• ICON KEY:
  • ECAC DIII
  • NCAA DII Prov
  • PSAC
  • NCAA DII Auto
  • Date: 05/12/17
  • Location: Georgian Court - Lakewood, NJ
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Morton, Eric JR-3 Moravian 10.93 -
2. Muratore, Alex FR-1 Caldwell 11.10 -  
3. Behan, Alex FR-1 Georgian Court 11.95 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind: 3.6
1. Craig, Chris SO-2 Shippensburg 21.40 -
2. Parkinson, Jovanni SR-4 Farmingdale St. 21.73 -
3. Osterhus, Nathan SO-2 TCNJ 22.39 -  
4. Brakoh, Kenny FR-1 Marywood 22.80 -  
5. Shotto, Tyler SR-4 Marywood 22.93 -  
6. Hackenberg, Tim JR-3 Marywood 24.00 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Miner, Kier FR-1 Shippensburg 48.60 - 2(1)
2. Brakoh, Kenny FR-1 Marywood 50.51 - 2(2)  
3. Maduka, Michael FR-1 Caldwell 50.94 - 2(3)  
4. Rochdi, Zakaria SR-4 TCNJ 51.35 - 2(4)  
5. Villalta, Kevin JR-3 Caldwell 53.16 - 2(5)  
6. Parr, Patrick JR-3 Georgian Court 55.57 - 1(1)  
7. Elmeshad, Hussein FR-1 Georgian Court 56.48 - 2(6)  
8. Kipngetich, Bethuel FR-1 Georgian Court 58.03 - 1(2)  
9. Buzzeo, Nick JR-3 Georgian Court 58.80 - 1(3)  
400 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Parr, Patrick JR-3 Georgian Court 55.57  
2. Kipngetich, Bethuel FR-1 Georgian Court 58.03  
3. Buzzeo, Nick JR-3 Georgian Court 58.80  
400 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Miner, Kier FR-1 Shippensburg 48.60
2. Brakoh, Kenny FR-1 Marywood 50.51  
3. Maduka, Michael FR-1 Caldwell 50.94  
4. Rochdi, Zakaria SR-4 TCNJ 51.35  
5. Villalta, Kevin JR-3 Caldwell 53.16  
6. Elmeshad, Hussein FR-1 Georgian Court 56.48  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Texiera, Luiliam JR-3 Bloomfield 1:52.88 - 2(1)  
2. Luckanitz, Jared SO-2 Kutztown 1:53.26 - 2(2)
3. Garzon, Conner FR-1 Caldwell 2:08.50 - 1(1)  
4. Pontrelli, Michael SR-4 Georgian Court 2:12.46 - 1(2)  
  Elmeshad, Hussein FR-1 Georgian Court DNF - 2  
800 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Garzon, Conner FR-1 Caldwell 2:08.50  
2. Pontrelli, Michael SR-4 Georgian Court 2:12.46  
800 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Texiera, Luiliam JR-3 Bloomfield 1:52.88  
2. Luckanitz, Jared SO-2 Kutztown 1:53.26
  Elmeshad, Hussein FR-1 Georgian Court DNF  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Stroh, Dominic SO-2 Shippensburg 3:54.11 -
2. Lyman, Spencer JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:07.01 -  
  Gross, Matthew FR-1 Shippensburg DNF -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Morgan, Steven SR-4 East Stroudsburg 14.46 - 2.1 2(1)
2. Spirk, John SO-2 Moravian 14.77 - 2.1 2(2)
3. Martin, Devin FR-1 Georgian Court 16.16 - 2.1 2(3)  
4. Klopf, Kenneth SO-2 TCNJ 16.47 - 2.1 1(1)  
5. Shotto, Tyler SR-4 Marywood 17.07 - 2.1 1(2)  
6. Hackenberg, Tim JR-3 Marywood 18.38 - 2.1 1(3)  
110 Hurdles Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.1
1. Klopf, Kenneth SO-2 TCNJ 16.47  
2. Shotto, Tyler SR-4 Marywood 17.07  
3. Hackenberg, Tim JR-3 Marywood 18.38  
110 Hurdles Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.1
1. Morgan, Steven SR-4 East Stroudsburg 14.46
2. Spirk, John SO-2 Moravian 14.77
3. Martin, Devin FR-1 Georgian Court 16.16  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Shupp, Austin SO-2 Shippensburg 53.32 -
2. Davidson, Tyler FR-1 Bloomfield 53.62 -  
3. DURKIN, FRANK FR-1 Caldwell 55.92 -  
4. Klopf, Kenneth SO-2 TCNJ 56.69 -  
5. Thoms, Jake FR-1 Georgian Court 59.18 -  
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Conrad-Kline, Calvin SR-4 Shippensburg 9:16.06 -
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Gill, Nathan SO-2 Georgian Court 1.95m 6' 4.75" -  
 
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
O O O O XO O XXX
2. Jackson, Jevaughn JR-3 Caldwell 1.95m 6' 4.75" -  
 
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
P P P O O O XXX
3. Wardle, Cameron SO-2 Georgian Court 1.90m 6' 2.75" -  
 
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
O O O O O XXX
4. Stonier, Justin SO-2 Marywood 1.85m 6' 0.75" -  
 
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
P XO XO O XXX
5. Hill, Robert FR-1 Georgian Court 1.85m 6' 0.75" -  
 
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
O O XO O XXX
6. Bryan-Frank, Donovan FR-1 Georgian Court 1.85m 6' 0.75" -  
 
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
O O O XXO XXX
  Murtagh, John FR-1 Georgian Court NH NH -  
 
1.70
XXX
  Ramsey, Jalen SR-4 Shippensburg NH NH -  
 
2.10
XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Raguz, Brandon JR-3 Kutztown 5.01m 16' 5.25" -
 
4.81 5.01 5.06
O XO XXX
2. Guglielmo, Chris SR-4 TCNJ 4.51m 14' 9.5" -  
 
4.41 4.51 4.61
XXO O XXX
3. Boyce, Evan SO-2 Georgian Court 4.31m 14' 1.75" -  
 
4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41
O O O XXO XXX
4. Germani, Justin   Unattached 4.11m 13' 5.75" -  
 
4.11
O
5. Zapata, Richard JR-3 Farmingdale St. 3.81m 12' 6" -  
 
3.81 3.91
O XXX
  Giordano, Bryan SR-4 Farmingdale St. NH NH -  
 
4.01
XXX
  Smoke, Daniel FR-1 Georgian Court NH NH -  
 
3.41
XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Wind  
1. Zarro, Anthony FR-1 Bloomfield 6.94m 22' 9.25" - +0.0  
 
  • 6.59m (2.9)
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • 6.94m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • 6.87m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
2. Omari, Kennedy FR-1 Georgian Court 6.35m 20' 10" - 1.1  
 
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • 6.07m (1.7)
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • 6.11m (0.5)
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • 6.35m (1.1)
3. Wardle, Cameron SO-2 Georgian Court 6.14m 20' 1.75" - 2.5  
 
  • 6.06m (+0.0)
  • 6.14m (2.5)
  • 6.09m (1.5)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.06m (+0.0)
4. Shotto, Tyler SR-4 Marywood 5.95m 19' 6.25" - 1.3  
 
  • 4.76m (0.1)
  • FOUL (1.5)
  • 5.95m (1.3)
  • 5.73m (1.9)
  • FOUL (3.4)
  • 5.27m (0.5)
5. Hackenberg, Tim JR-3 Marywood 5.53m 18' 1.75" - 1.7  
 
  • 5.37m (+0.0)
  • 4.99m (0.1)
  • 5.41m (2.1)
  • 5.33m (1.5)
  • 5.53m (1.7)
  • 5.11m (+0.0)
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Wind  
1. Gray, Denis FR-1 Caldwell 14.43m 47' 4.25" - 0.1  
 
  • 14.43m (0.1)
  • 14.33m (1.3)
  • 12.85m (3.8)
  • 14.18m (0.3)
  • 13.99m (1.3)
  • 13.90m (+0.0)
2. Payne, Chaheen SO-2 Montclair State 14.10m 46' 3.25" - 1.9  
 
  • 14.04m (+0.0)
  • 14.10m (1.9)
  • 13.53m (+0.0)
  • 13.87m (+0.0)
  • 14.06m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
3. Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn FR-1 Georgian Court 12.39m 40' 7.75" - 0.3  
 
  • 12.04m (1.1)
  • FOUL (0.1)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.39m (0.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
4. Hill, Robert FR-1 Georgian Court 11.78m 38' 7.75" - 0.7  
 
  • 11.59m (+0.0)
  • 11.78m (0.7)
  • 11.40m (1.1)
  • 11.47m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.69m (+0.0)
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Lewis, Logan JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 15.66m 51' 4.5" -
 
  • 15.15m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.66m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Al-Shrouf, Alaa JR-3 Georgian Court 15.22m 49' 11.25" -  
 
  • 14.89m
  • 14.55m
  • 15.14m
  • 15.15m
  • 15.22m
  • 15.08m
3. Santangelo, Matthew SR-4 Montclair State 14.69m 48' 2.5" -  
 
  • FOUL
  • 14.33m
  • 13.37m
  • 14.69m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Marollo, Nicholas SR-4 Marywood 13.27m 43' 6.5" -  
 
  • 12.80m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.81m
  • 13.27m
  • FOUL
5. Williams, Ramon JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 11.96m 39' 3" -  
 
  • 11.36m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.80m
  • 11.96m
6. Brazzel, Michael JR-3 Georgian Court 10.89m 35' 8.75" -  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 8.75m
  • 10.89m
  • FOUL
  • 10.41m
7. Quinn, Thomas JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 10.84m 35' 6.75" -  
 
  • 10.57m
  • 10.84m
  • FOUL
  • 10.55m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Kaas, Joseph SR-4 Georgian Court 45.72m 150' 0" -  
 
  • 45.72m
  • 44.53m
  • 45.62m
2. Rideout, Alec JR-3 Shippensburg 45.63m 149' 8" -
 
  • 45.63m
  • 45.49m
  • 45.58m
3. Lewis, Logan JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 45.28m 148' 7" -
 
  • 43.46m
  • 43.46m
  • 45.28m
  • 43.93m
4. Bass, Troy FR-1 Georgian Court 45.21m 148' 4" -  
 
  • 35.77m
  • 45.21m
5. Al-Shrouf, Alaa JR-3 Georgian Court 43.11m 141' 5" -  
 
  • 40.26m
  • 42.37m
  • 41.39m
  • 41.13m
  • 43.11m
6. White, Leon FR-1 Georgian Court 42.58m 139' 8" -  
 
  • 35.62m
  • 42.58m
7. Marollo, Nicholas SR-4 Marywood 40.44m 132' 8" -  
 
  • 32.35m
  • 37.36m
  • 36.59m
  • 40.44m
8. Anthony, Jonathan SO-2 Moravian 37.11m 121' 9" -  
 
  • 37.11m
  • 36.73m
  • 36.92m
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Wagner, Paul   Unattached 62.74m 205' 10" -  
 
  • 62.74m
  • 62.00m
  • 60.32m
  • 61.93m
  • 61.44m
  • 60.51m
2. Bartlett, Caleb SR-4 Shippensburg 60.22m 197' 7" -
 
  • 60.22m
  • 55.91m
  • 57.35m
  • 53.08m
3. Ewa, Jyaire SR-4 Farmingdale St. 52.27m 171' 6" -
 
  • 52.27m
  • 52.12m
4. Cardona, William JR-3 Rowan 47.44m 155' 8" -
 
  • 47.44m
  • 46.22m
  • 47.44m
5. White, Leon FR-1 Georgian Court 43.24m 141' 10" -  
 
  • 43.24m
  • 41.11m
  • 43.09m
6. Gibson, Hunter SO-2 Moravian 40.00m 131' 3" -  
 
  • 37.04m
  • 39.94m
  • 38.48m
  • 40.00m
7. Williams, Ramon JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 36.86m 120' 11" -  
 
  • 36.86m
8. Zecchin, Peter SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 35.48m 116' 5" -  
 
  • 34.80m
  • 35.48m
  • 35.00m
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Brazzel, Michael JR-3 Georgian Court 70.21m 230' 4" -
 
  • FOUL
  • 67.23m
  • 66.17m
  • 69.66m
  • 70.17m
  • 70.21m
2. Erisman, Tanner SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 57.34m 188' 1" -
 
  • 53.89m
  • 56.11m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 56.34m
  • 57.34m
3. Stimson, Alec FR-1 Shippensburg 54.86m 180' 0" -
 
  • 53.57m
  • 54.86m
  • 51.23m
  • 53.88m
  • 51.01m
  • 54.82m
4. Kozloski, Ryan SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 54.85m 179' 11" -
 
  • 51.34m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 51.97m
  • 52.02m
  • 54.85m
5. Melillo, Rob SO-2 Montclair State 51.95m 170' 5" -  
 
  • FOUL
  • 46.20m
  • 50.05m
  • FOUL
  • 51.95m
  • FOUL
6. Kessler, Rob SR-4 Montclair State 50.72m 166' 5" -  
 
  • 48.42m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 50.72m
  • PASS
7. Hurda, Ben FR-1 Shippensburg 50.72m 166' 5" -
 
  • 48.42m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 50.72m
  • PASS
8. Al-Shrouf, Alaa JR-3 Georgian Court 48.84m 160' 3" -  
 
  • 47.52m
  • 44.98m
  • FOUL
  • 46.57m
  • 48.84m
  • 46.31m