May 12-13, 2017
|
Western Oregon, OR

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.3.Bland, Emily Jeschke, Yvonne JR-3FR-1Central WashingtonCentral Washington1:00.585 1:01.97 8107 5
2.4.Anderson, Ali Whatley, Alexi JR-3SO-2Central WashingtonCentral Washington1:01.69 1:01.69 87 29463
3.8.Jeschke, Yvonne Benner, Brooke SO-2JR-3Alaska AnchorageSaint Martin's1:01.97 1:01.69 25685 25685
4.1.Whatley, Alexi Anderson, Ali FR-1JR-3Saint Martin'sAlaska Anchorage1:02.326 1:03.431 5 87
5.1.Cano, Elena Anderson, Ali FR-1FR-1Alaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage7:01:03.00 1:00.585 29463 35
6.1.Dyk, Janessa Anderson, Ali SR-4SO-2Northwest NazareneNorthwest Nazarene1:03.431 1:01.69 35 8107
7.7.Benner, Brooke Cano, Elena FR-1FR-1Seattle PacificAlaska Anchorage10:01:03.8252 1:00.585 64287 87
8.4.Weems , Erykah Weems , Erykah FR-1FR-1Central WashingtonAlaska Anchorage1:21.38 1:01.69 5710 25685

Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
20.1.18.15.Anderson, Ali Anderson, Ali Joy, Juliana Madden, Sara SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2Northwest NazareneCentral WashingtonCentral WashingtonCentral Washington1:06.35 1:01.57 1:13.0636 1:05.8458
14.2.18.13.Jeschke, Yvonne Bland, Emily Weems , Erykah Cano, Elena SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3Central WashingtonCentral WashingtonWestern WashingtonConcordia (Ore.)54:01:04.942 4:01:02.2891 54:01:04.942 1:07.6069
5.3.9.17.Whatley, Alexi Whatley, Alexi Lambert, Emma Cano, Elena SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1Western OregonSaint Martin'sAlaska AnchorageMSU-Billings10:01:05.248 18:01:02.533 54:01:04.942 1:01.57
7.4.20.20.Anderson, Ali Cano, Elena Lambert, Emma Cano, Elena SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4Northwest NazareneAlaska AnchorageMSU-BillingsSeattle Pacific1:13.0636 30:01:03.5567 1:01:03.689 1:04.3881
13.5.9.3.Benner, Brooke Jeschke, Yvonne Lambert, Emma Carandang, Alexis JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4Central WashingtonAlaska AnchorageSeattle PacificCentral Washington45:01:04.15 1:01:03.689 26:01:08.530 1:04.2809
15.6.8.20.Joy, Juliana Benner, Brooke Madden, Sara Carandang, Alexis FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4MSU-BillingsSeattle PacificCentral WashingtonSaint Martin's1:01.57 6:01:04.053 1:05.8458 10:01:05.248
15.7.7.16.Dyk, Janessa Weems , Erykah Dyk, Janessa Joy, Juliana JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3Saint Martin'sCentral WashingtonNorthwest NazareneAlaska Anchorage6:01:04.053 45:01:04.15 1:04.3881 1:12.7031
14.8.1.9.Whatley, Alexi Dyk, Janessa Jeschke, Yvonne Benner, Brooke SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2Central WashingtonNorthwest NazareneCentral WashingtonWestern Washington10:01:05.248 1:04.2809 54:01:04.942 18:01:02.533
17.9.9.3.Whatley, Alexi Teigen, Megan Whatley, Alexi Dyk, Janessa FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4MSU-BillingsSaint Martin'sSaint Martin'sCentral Washington1:06.102 1:04.3881 10:01:05.248 1:12.7031
17.10.17.2.Niskanen, Nicole Hawthrone, Keirnan Cano, Elena Curtis, Kathryn SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2Concordia (Ore.)Saint Martin'sCentral WashingtonAlaska Anchorage10:01:05.248 54:01:04.942 6:01:04.053 1:01.57
4.11.2.11.Benner, Brooke Madden, Sara Dyk, Janessa Teigen, Megan SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1Saint Martin'sWestern OregonAlaska AnchorageConcordia (Ore.)45:01:04.15 10:01:05.248 1:06.35 18:01:02.533
16.12.16.9.Smiedala, Josey Vongsaveng, Mariyah Curtis, Kathryn Lambert, Emma SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4Central WashingtonCentral WashingtonNorthwest NazareneSaint Martin's1:01:07.3497 1:05.8458 30:01:03.5567 30:01:03.5567
9.13.10.4.Whatley, Alexi Svastisalee, Deja Madden, Sara Lambert, Emma JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1Alaska AnchorageWestern WashingtonAlaska AnchorageSeattle Pacific18:01:02.533 1:06.102 1:04.2809 30:01:03.5567
10.14.15.2.Dyk, Janessa Smiedala, Josey Whatley, Alexi Smiedala, Josey FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2Northwest NazareneMSU-BillingsSaint Martin'sSaint Martin's1:01:03.689 1:06.35 1:06.35 30:01:03.5567
5.15.6.16.Goeke, Constance Niskanen, Nicole Vongsaveng, Mariyah Lambert, Emma SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2Northwest NazareneWestern OregonWestern OregonCentral Washington1:04.2809 1:01:07.3497 45:01:04.15 1:01.57
3.16.4.4.Teigen, Megan Lambert, Emma Smiedala, Josey Svastisalee, Deja SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2Western OregonSeattle PacificCentral WashingtonSaint Martin's45:01:04.15 1:07.6069 54:01:04.942 30:01:03.5567
20.17.9.10.Niskanen, Nicole Joy, Juliana Lambert, Emma Niskanen, Nicole JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1Central WashingtonCentral WashingtonSaint Martin'sSaint Martin's1:10.84 26:01:08.530 1:04.2809 45:01:04.15
6.18.19.13.Joy, Juliana Goeke, Constance Lambert, Emma Goeke, Constance JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Central WashingtonWestern OregonSeattle PacificNorthwest Nazarene6:01:04.053 1:10.84 1:13.0636 54:01:04.942
5.19.1.17.Vongsaveng, Mariyah Carandang, Alexis Bland, Emily Svastisalee, Deja FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4Saint Martin'sSaint Martin'sSaint Martin'sMSU-Billings1:06.35 1:12.7031 54:01:04.942 30:01:03.5567
14.20.17.16.Lambert, Emma Curtis, Kathryn Whatley, Alexi Bland, Emily FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2Saint Martin'sConcordia (Ore.)Western OregonCentral Washington1:01:07.3497 1:13.0636 1:07.6069 1:12.7031
400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
11.1.1.Whatley, Alexi Anderson, Ali Carandang, Alexis SR-4JR-3SR-4Saint Martin'sCentral WashingtonCentral Washington1:04.94357:01:01.5781:05.24
11.3.3.Carandang, Alexis Whatley, Alexi Madden, Sara FR-1FR-1FR-1Western OregonSaint Martin'sCentral Washington1:12.70117:01:02.5353:01:08.53
6.6.11.Anderson, Ali Benner, Brooke Joy, Juliana SR-4FR-1FR-1Central WashingtonSeattle PacificCentral Washington53:01:08.531:04.05157:01:01.578
6.10.3.Whatley, Alexi Hawthrone, Keirnan Benner, Brooke FR-1SR-4SR-4Seattle PacificSaint Martin'sCentral Washington53:01:08.531:04.94353:01:08.53
19.11.3.Carandang, Alexis Madden, Sara Anderson, Ali SR-4SR-4SR-4Central WashingtonWestern OregonCentral Washington53:01:08.531:05.2457:01:01.578
10.17.17.Madden, Sara Joy, Juliana Whatley, Alexi SR-4SR-4FR-1Seattle PacificCentral WashingtonCentral Washington57:01:01.57853:01:08.531:12.701
3.19.19.Joy, Juliana Carandang, Alexis Anderson, Ali FR-1SR-4SR-4Seattle PacificSaint Martin'sSaint Martin's57:01:01.5781:12.70157:01:01.578
400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.14.Jeschke, Yvonne Weems , Erykah SO-2SO-2Alaska AnchorageCentral Washington1:03.68811:07.3485
7.8.Weems , Erykah Smiedala, Josey FR-1SO-2Central WashingtonWestern Washington1:04.1511:03.6881
8.14.Dyk, Janessa Niskanen, Nicole SR-4JR-3Northwest NazareneWestern Oregon1:04.28581:04.2858
13.5.Svastisalee, Deja Dyk, Janessa JR-3SR-4Western WashingtonWestern Washington1:06.101:04.151
14.15.Smiedala, Josey Niskanen, Nicole SO-2FR-1MSU-BillingsAlaska Anchorage1:06.35661:06.3566
15.14.Niskanen, Nicole Weems , Erykah FR-1JR-3Western OregonCentral Washington1:07.34851:04.2858
400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.9.Bland, Emily Curtis, Kathryn JR-3SR-4Central WashingtonCentral Washington59:01:02.281:05.842
4.9.Cano, Elena Goeke, Constance FR-1SO-2Alaska AnchorageConcordia (Ore.)1:03.5561:03.556
9.4.Teigen, Megan Vongsaveng, Mariyah SR-4SO-2Saint Martin'sCentral Washington1:04.38771:03.556
12.9.Vongsaveng, Mariyah Goeke, Constance SO-2SO-2Central WashingtonAlaska Anchorage1:05.84259:01:02.28
16.9.Lambert, Emma Teigen, Megan SO-2FR-1Seattle PacificCentral Washington1:07.6051:04.3877
18.4.Goeke, Constance Bland, Emily SO-2SO-2Western OregonSaint Martin's1:10.841:03.556
20.12.Curtis, Kathryn Bland, Emily SR-4SR-4Concordia (Ore.)Central Washington1:13.061:10.84