1 |
Central Missouri
|
Franklin Hunt, Tyson Holcombe, Osvaldo Granillo, Jacob Randle
|
3:16.48
|
4:26.80
|
2:33.05
|
2:51.66
|
3:26.82
|
3:51.64
|
3:57.85
|
2 |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
Thiago Dos Santos, Devontrae Young, Matthew Giudice, Carlos James
|
3:35.81
|
4:13.17
|
3:42.04
|
4:15.24
|
3:27.51
|
3:33.74
|
3:44.11
|
3 |
Bethel (Minn.)
|
Karl Olsen, Shawn Monroe, Carl Klamm, Evan Hatton
|
2:36.25
|
3:20.00
|
4:07.92
|
3:45.00
|
3:28.33
|
3:51.25
|
3:07.50
|
4 |
Carleton
|
Ben Schwartz, Bryan Richter, Joey Cook-Gallardo, Ben Withbroe
|
3:53.50
|
3:20.14
|
3:24.31
|
3:26.40
|
3:28.48
|
3:11.81
|
3:20.14
|
5 |
Coe
|
Clevon Catchings, Nathan Suell, Erik Franklin, Beau Freeborn
|
3:47.26
|
2:42.63
|
2:59.31
|
3:09.73
|
3:28.49
|
3:53.51
|
3:30.58
|
6 |
Loras
|
Brandon Gradoville, Shamari Scott, Patrick Mikel, Nathan Kimbrell
|
4:23.44
|
4:10.80
|
3:20.22
|
2:38.07
|
3:30.75
|
3:30.75
|
4:08.69
|
7 |
Morningside
|
Perman Wilson, Logan Roberts, James Farnan, Jacob Green
|
3:29.45
|
2:45.02
|
3:23.10
|
2:38.67
|
3:31.56
|
3:33.68
|
3:37.91
|
8 |
Concordia-Moorhead
|
Willie Julkes, Luke Lillehaugen, David Supinski, Matthew Lillehaugen
|
4:14.02
|
2:40.88
|
2:53.58
|
3:18.98
|
3:31.68
|
3:14.75
|
3:44.38
|
9 |
St. Ambrose
|
Michael Ohioze, Matt Ferris, Jack Reemtsma, Rane Nichols
|
2:38.82
|
2:53.65
|
3:04.24
|
4:33.17
|
3:31.76
|
2:38.82
|
4:18.35
|
10 |
Dakota State
|
Bailey Ludens, D'Artist Williams, Alex Derr, Mark Moeller
|
2:55.86
|
2:41.03
|
3:48.82
|
2:51.62
|
3:31.87
|
2:51.62
|
2:51.62
|
11 |
Iowa Central CC
|
Karayme Bartley, Malik Beverly, Caleb Ogden, Alex Sanford
|
3:21.90
|
3:51.65
|
2:43.64
|
3:49.53
|
3:32.52
|
2:56.40
|
3:43.15
|
12 |
Wartburg
|
Alex Teig, Justin Anderlik, Nick Kennicker, Caleb Appleton
|
3:31.19
|
4:26.65
|
3:46.12
|
3:48.26
|
3:33.32
|
4:30.92
|
3:41.86
|
13 |
SW Minnesota St.
|
Ben Ryan, Gabriel Galamue, Zach Jones, Chris Kveseth
|
4:04.08
|
2:47.00
|
4:16.92
|
2:49.14
|
3:34.10
|
4:27.63
|
4:27.63
|
14 |
Briar Cliff
|
Chad Blank, Sage Lloyd, Joe Heinrichs, Josh Haning
|
3:04.14
|
4:19.08
|
3:49.10
|
3:49.10
|
3:34.11
|
2:49.15
|
3:29.83
|
15 |
Dubuque
|
Isaiah Ellis, Ryan Kind, Colfay Pointer, Hunter Klose
|
3:11.12
|
2:34.62
|
3:28.30
|
4:30.58
|
3:34.74
|
3:41.19
|
3:02.53
|
16 |
Luther
|
Nana Anim Asante-Apeatu, Maxwell Tapp, Andrew Millan, Collin Kern
|
2:41.55
|
4:35.70
|
3:46.16
|
3:03.09
|
3:35.39
|
4:14.16
|
3:50.47
|
17 |
Central College
|
Caleb Jennings, Justin Wimbish, Phillip Carey, Preston Kizer
|
3:37.95
|
4:25.43
|
2:33.21
|
2:33.21
|
3:35.79
|
4:27.58
|
3:20.69
|
18 |
Augustana (Ill.)
|
Tyler Rubarts, Travon Aldridge, Clayton Sommers, Nathan Ambrose
|
4:21.61
|
2:42.15
|
3:59.99
|
2:42.15
|
3:36.20
|
2:31.34
|
3:31.88
|
19 |
Wheaton (Ill.)
|
Tommy Cole, Sam Bertram, Adam Terrini, Chris Lee
|
3:32.04
|
2:40.11
|
4:23.96
|
3:19.06
|
3:36.36
|
4:06.65
|
4:32.62
|
|
Wis.-Platteville
|
Greg Stribling, Kyle Buechner, Alec Burcham, Zach Lee
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
|
Augustana (S.D.)
|
Paul Meloche, Trey Heid, Chris Sharpe, Austin Krohnke
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|