April 26-29, 2017
|
Drake Stadium - Des Moines, IA
ICON KEY: MAC Auto NJCAA DI

Women's 100 Meters Division 1 Finals

W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jackson, LaQuisha SR-4 Missouri 11.65
2. Barnes, Aaliyah SR-4 Ohio State 11.67
3. Cody, Maya SO-2 Missouri 11.77
4. Dallas, Kedisha SR-4 Northern Illinois 11.87
5. Nunn, Bennisha JR-3 Kent State 12.02

Women's 100 Meters Division 1 Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Huggins, Nelda FR-1 Iowa Central CC 11.59 2.4
2. Dallas, Kedisha SR-4 Northern Illinois 11.82 2.3
3. McClendon, Ebony SO-2 Wisconsin 11.82 0.5
4. Jackson, LaQuisha SR-4 Missouri 11.86 0.9
5. Barnes, Aaliyah SR-4 Ohio State 11.63 2.4
6. Cody, Maya SO-2 Missouri 11.81 2.4
7. Hargrove, Sade SO-2 Illinois 11.87 2.3
8. Nunn, Bennisha JR-3 Kent State 11.90 0.5
9. Soleyn, Bliss SO-2 Ohio State 11.93 0.9
10. Bracey, Sekayi FR-1 Purdue 11.98 0.9
11. Criner, Ajah FR-1 Central Arkansas 12.00 0.9
12. Morgan, Audrianna JR-3 Rogers State 12.09 2.4
13. Roberts-Lewis, Jalynn JR-3 Iowa 12.13 0.9
14. Wycoff, Kelly JR-3 Fort Hays St. 12.15 0.9
15. Joseph, Tsai-Anne SO-2 Missouri 12.18 0.5
16. Gordon, Tasheka FR-1 South Dakota 12.18 2.3
17. Green, Dorresha JR-3 Bowling Green 12.21 0.9
18. Ordway, Jorian SR-4 Kent State 12.21 2.3
19. Chapman, Taylor SO-2 Iowa 12.24 0.5
20. Driver, Briana SO-2 Illinois 12.25 2.3
21. Young, Sch'Cara JR-3 Rogers State 12.25 2.4
22. Dufoe, Karina SO-2 South Dakota 12.29 0.5
23. Cobb, Kaliyah SR-4 Western Illinois 12.49 2.4
24. Woyak, Kaitlin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 12.51 2.4
100 Meters Division 1 Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jackson, LaQuisha SR-4 Missouri 11.86
2. Soleyn, Bliss SO-2 Ohio State 11.93
3. Bracey, Sekayi FR-1 Purdue 11.98
4. Criner, Ajah FR-1 Central Arkansas 12.00
5. Roberts-Lewis, Jalynn JR-3 Iowa 12.13
6. Wycoff, Kelly JR-3 Fort Hays St. 12.15
7. Green, Dorresha JR-3 Bowling Green 12.21
100 Meters Division 1 Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McClendon, Ebony SO-2 Wisconsin 11.82
2. Nunn, Bennisha JR-3 Kent State 11.90
3. Joseph, Tsai-Anne SO-2 Missouri 12.18
4. Chapman, Taylor SO-2 Iowa 12.24
5. Dufoe, Karina SO-2 South Dakota 12.29
100 Meters Division 1 Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dallas, Kedisha SR-4 Northern Illinois 11.82
2. Hargrove, Sade SO-2 Illinois 11.87
3. Gordon, Tasheka FR-1 South Dakota 12.18
4. Ordway, Jorian SR-4 Kent State 12.21
5. Driver, Briana SO-2 Illinois 12.25
100 Meters Division 1 Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Huggins, Nelda FR-1 Iowa Central CC 11.59
2. Barnes, Aaliyah SR-4 Ohio State 11.63
3. Cody, Maya SO-2 Missouri 11.81
4. Morgan, Audrianna JR-3 Rogers State 12.09
5. Young, Sch'Cara JR-3 Rogers State 12.25
6. Cobb, Kaliyah SR-4 Western Illinois 12.49
7. Woyak, Kaitlin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 12.51