April 29, 2017
|
Gustavus Adolphus - St. Peter, MN
ICON KEY: MIAC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
19.1.12.1.Midtvedt, Wyatt Madigan, Ben Brabson, Eric Cease, Edmund FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Gustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Morris5:02:07.28 53:01:56.770 2:08.2592 27:02:29.3239
15.2.12.17.Fredrickson, Alex Sandberg, Ryley VonDeylen, Caleb Midtvedt, Wyatt FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4Martin LutherGustavus AdolphusMartin LutherMinnesota-Morris32:01:57.8398 1:57.350 41:02:05.02 1:57.3502
19.3.9.9.Marckell II, Otto Hanson, Ben Marckell II, Otto Okeson, Mike FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4Gustavus AdolphusMinnesota-DuluthMartin LutherMartin Luther1:59.594 1:57.3502 53:01:56.770 1:57.3502
18.4.14.16.Fredrickson, Alex Midtvedt, Wyatt Braack, Boston Madigan, Ben FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Minnesota-MorrisMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-MorrisMinnesota-Duluth1:57.3502 32:01:57.8398 16:02:19.491 41:02:05.02
3.5.4.10.Midtvedt, Wyatt Fredrickson, Alex Hanson, Ben Hanson, Ben FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2Gustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusMartin Luther41:02:05.02 2:01:58.0558 1:57.3502 2:11.76
9.6.2.8.Bican, Levi Peterson, Josh Brabson, Eric Okeson, Mike SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Minnesota-MorrisMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-MorrisGustavus Adolphus2:02.345 1:59.594 2:14.8783 41:02:05.02
4.7.8.5.Sandberg, Ryley Bican, Levi Bican, Levi Hanson, Ben FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Minnesota-MorrisMinnesota-DuluthGustavus AdolphusMinnesota-Morris5:02:07.28 2:02.345 8:02:08.71 2:06.310
10.8.6.18.Fredrickson, Alex Braack, Boston Abraham, Raymond Elmhorst, Michael JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1Gustavus AdolphusMinnesota-DuluthGustavus AdolphusMartin Luther41:02:05.02 41:02:05.02 1:57.350 32:01:57.8398
18.9.10.16.Brabson, Eric Schugel, Jack Okeson, Mike Melso, Jacob FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2CrownGustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusCrown8:02:08.71 2:05.8067 2:02.345 2:11.76
13.10.14.17.Bauer, Max Cease, Edmund Bican, Levi Midtvedt, Wyatt SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Gustavus AdolphusMinnesota-MorrisMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Morris16:02:07.848 2:05.8651 41:02:05.02 1:57.3502
17.11.13.4.Melso, Jacob Abraham, Raymond Melso, Jacob Okeson, Mike FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-MorrisMartin LutherMinnesota-Duluth2:11.76 2:06.310 1:57.3502 16:02:07.848
12.12.17.4.VonDeylen, Caleb Bauer, Max Braack, Boston Henning, John JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1Gustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusMartin LutherMinnesota-Duluth8:02:08.71 5:02:07.28 16:02:19.491 1:57.3502
19.13.15.9.Bican, Levi Okeson, Mike Sandberg, Ryley Fredrickson, Alex JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1Martin LutherMinnesota-MorrisMinnesota-MorrisMinnesota-Duluth2:11.76 16:02:07.848 2:01:58.0558 2:02.345
2.14.17.19.Elmhorst, Michael VonDeylen, Caleb Marckell II, Otto Midtvedt, Wyatt SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3Gustavus AdolphusMartin LutherGustavus AdolphusGustavus Adolphus27:02:29.3239 2:08.2592 1:59.594 2:06.310
2.15.5.5.Abraham, Raymond Marckell II, Otto Peterson, Josh Brabson, Eric SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-MorrisMinnesota-DuluthGustavus Adolphus5:02:07.28 8:02:08.71 2:06.310 1:57.3502
9.16.11.19.Midtvedt, Wyatt Melso, Jacob Peterson, Josh Braack, Boston FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Gustavus AdolphusMartin LutherMartin LutherMinnesota-Duluth2:11.76 2:11.76 2:01:58.0558 5:02:07.28
5.17.18.18.Hanson, Ben Brabson, Eric Okeson, Mike Elmhorst, Michael FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Gustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusGustavus AdolphusMartin Luther2:01:58.0558 2:14.8783 53:01:56.770 2:01:58.0558
2.18.11.14.Elmhorst, Michael Henning, John Okeson, Mike Abraham, Raymond SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMartin LutherCrownMinnesota-Morris1:57.3502 16:02:19.491 2:02.345 2:05.8067
9.19.4.16.Braack, Boston Elmhorst, Michael Cease, Edmund Cease, Edmund FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1Gustavus AdolphusCrownMinnesota-MorrisMartin Luther2:14.8783 27:02:29.3239 2:02.345 8:02:08.71
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
10.17.Cease, Edmund Cease, Edmund FR-1SO-2Minnesota-MorrisMartin Luther2:05.860333:02:19.4981
11.15.Abraham, Raymond VonDeylen, Caleb FR-1FR-1Minnesota-MorrisMartin Luther2:06.310718:02:29.3236
12.15.Bauer, Max Abraham, Raymond SO-2SO-2Gustavus AdolphusMinnesota-Morris2:07.282:07.28
13.12.Okeson, Mike Okeson, Mike SR-4FR-1Minnesota-MorrisGustavus Adolphus32:02:07.84348:02:08.2579
14.12.VonDeylen, Caleb Melso, Jacob FR-1SO-2Martin LutherMartin Luther48:02:08.257933:02:19.4981
15.19.Marckell II, Otto VonDeylen, Caleb SR-4JR-3Minnesota-MorrisCrown11:02:08.71018:02:29.3236
16.18.Melso, Jacob Marckell II, Otto SO-2SO-2Martin LutherMinnesota-Morris2:11.7618:02:29.3236
17.17.Brabson, Eric Okeson, Mike FR-1FR-1Gustavus AdolphusMinnesota-Morris57:02:14.87111:02:08.710
18.17.Henning, John Abraham, Raymond SO-2FR-1Martin LutherCrown33:02:19.49812:11.76
19.11.Elmhorst, Michael Abraham, Raymond JR-3SO-2CrownGustavus Adolphus18:02:29.32362:06.3107
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.3.Madigan, Ben Hanson, Ben FR-1SR-4Gustavus AdolphusMinnesota-Duluth1:56.772 23:01:57.8354
2.7.Sandberg, Ryley Midtvedt, Wyatt JR-3JR-3Gustavus AdolphusGustavus Adolphus37:01:57.3559 12:02:05.80
3.9.Hanson, Ben Hanson, Ben SR-4SR-4Minnesota-DuluthGustavus Adolphus1:57.354655:01:58.0512
4.3.Midtvedt, Wyatt Hanson, Ben FR-1SR-4Minnesota-DuluthGustavus Adolphus23:01:57.835437:01:57.3559
5.9.Fredrickson, Alex Bican, Levi SR-4JR-3Gustavus AdolphusMinnesota-Duluth55:01:58.0512 37:01:57.3559
6.5.Peterson, Josh Midtvedt, Wyatt JR-3FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth1:59.597012:02:05.80
7.8.Bican, Levi Sandberg, Ryley FR-1SO-2Minnesota-DuluthGustavus Adolphus29:02:02.341712:02:05.80
8.9.Braack, Boston Sandberg, Ryley SR-4SR-4Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth2:05.021:56.772
9.3.Schugel, Jack Schugel, Jack SO-2FR-1Gustavus AdolphusMinnesota-Duluth12:02:05.8012:02:05.80