April 27-29, 2017
|
BYU - Provo, UT
|
4627 ft. elevation

Women's 800 Meters Division 6

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.14.1.6.11.13.Graham, Aisha Heywood, Savannah Brooks, Madelyn Neyman, McKenna Stewart, RachelAmes, Shevaun JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1 FR-1Utah ValleyUtah StateBYUUtah ValleyUtah StateWestminster (Utah)NT NT 50:02:10.636 NT 20:02:25.589 NT
2.3.2.4. 8.Eastmond, Elli Stewart, RachelFuhriman, Heidi Peterson, MarleeHintze, Michaella Eastmond, Elli SO-2 FR-1FR-1FR-1 Utah ValleyIdaho StateBYUUtah StateBYUWeber StateNT NT 2:12.684 NT 45:02:14.23 2:20.05
 14.3.  10.Peterson, MarleeBrooks, Madelyn Neyman, McKenna Eastmond, Elli Hintze, Michaella Ames, Shevaun JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3 SO-2Utah StateUtah ValleyBYUWestminster (Utah)BYU2:30.61 NT 15:02:13.86 59:02:26.0641 15:02:13.86 NT
3.15.4.8. 12.Folsom, Halley Eastmond, Elli Hintze, Michaella Perkins, Megan Brooks, Madelyn Eastmond, Elli SO-2SO-2JR-3   Weber StateUtah ValleyWeber StateUtah ValleyBYUUtah Valley2:16.4092 5:02:20.54 2:14.0422 NT 2:14.0422 56:02:17.371
11.12.5.11. 10.Fuhriman, Heidi Chandler, Marlee Eastmond, Elli Warner, Ashleigh Graham, Aisha Schmitt, Emily  SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3Idaho StateWeber StateUtah StateBYUUtah StateUtah ValleyNT 30:02:17.31 45:02:14.23 2:19.798 50:02:10.636 2:39.640
10.8.6.10. 10.Traughber, Korbin Perkins, Megan Reilly, Sidney Chandler, Marlee Fuhriman, Heidi Graham, Aisha SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2Utah StateBYUBYUIdaho StateWestminster (Utah)BYU2:19.798 59:02:26.0641 2:16.4092 NT 2:20.05 15:02:28.25
 9.7.1.  Schmitt, Emily Eastmond, Elli Heywood, Savannah Chandler, Marlee Folsom, Halley Camp, AnnaSO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Utah ValleyBYUUtah ValleyUtah ValleyUtah ValleyBYU15:02:28.25 2:39.640 30:02:17.31 20:02:25.589 15:02:28.25 45:02:14.23
7.9.8.6.3. Elinkowski, Lexi Schmitt, Emily Hewett, Taylor Heywood, Savannah Chandler, Marlee Saltz, Linnea SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1 BYUIdaho StateBYUUtah ValleyWestminster (Utah)NT 2:39.640 56:02:17.371 20:02:25.589 15:02:13.86 NT
5. 9.6. 2.Traughber, Korbin Sandstrom, Abi Saltz, Linnea Stewart, RachelElinkowski, Lexi Camp, AnnaFR-1 FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3BYUUtah ValleySouthern UtahBYUSouthern UtahBYU2:19.798 2:30.61 2:19.798 NT 45:02:14.23 2:14.0422
 3.10.9.11. Allman, Kiley Allman, Kiley Perkins, Megan Eastmond, Elli Neyman, McKenna Allman, Kiley  FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2Utah StateWeber StateUtahWestminster (Utah)BYUUtah Valley15:02:13.86 2:16.4092 2:20.05 45:02:14.23 56:02:17.371 20:02:25.589
4.7.11.   Traughber, Korbin Neyman, McKenna Elinkowski, Lexi Allman, Kiley Elinkowski, Lexi Fuhriman, Heidi SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3UtahIdaho StateWeber StateWestminster (Utah)Utah ValleyBYUNT 2:30.61 5:02:20.54 5:02:20.54 NT NT
3.11.12.2. 16.Perkins, Megan Folsom, Halley Riggs, Maddie Warner, Ashleigh Chandler, Marlee Allman, Kiley  FR-1SO-2JR-3 SO-2Idaho StateWeber StateUtah ValleyBYUBYU56:02:17.371 NT 20:02:25.589 2:20.05 59:02:26.0641 NT
14.13.13. 2. Schmitt, Emily Traughber, Korbin Traughber, Korbin Chandler, Marlee Ames, Shevaun Ames, Shevaun JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Weber StateBYUIdaho StateWestminster (Utah)Utah ValleyBYUNT 20:02:25.589 59:02:26.0641 2:16.4092 56:02:17.371 2:26.93
9. 14.4.6. Elinkowski, Lexi Sandstrom, Abi Schmitt, Emily Camp, AnnaReilly, Sidney Graham, Aisha FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2Utah StateUtah ValleyWestminster (Utah)Utah StateWeber State2:30.61 30:02:17.31 2:26.93 NT NT 2:30.61
11.8.15.  10.Peterson, MarleeChandler, Marlee Sandstrom, Abi Graham, Aisha Sandstrom, Abi Allman, Kiley JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2BYUWeber StateUtah ValleyBYUIdaho StateBYU2:30.61 NT 15:02:28.25 NT NT 30:02:17.31
12.15.16.13.  Elinkowski, Lexi Riggs, Maddie Allman, Kiley Warner, Ashleigh Fuhriman, Heidi Reilly, Sidney SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2BYUWestminster (Utah)Weber StateUtah StateBYUBYU2:39.640 15:02:28.25 2:30.61 2:30.61 2:19.798 30:02:17.31
6.11.17.8.  Ames, Shevaun Chandler, Marlee Peterson, MarleeChandler, Marlee Heywood, Savannah Hintze, Michaella JR-3FR-1 SR-4JR-3JR-3Westminster (Utah)BYUBYUUtahUtah State15:02:28.25 2:19.798 2:39.640 NT NT NT
8.10. 5.13.10.Chandler, Marlee Hubner, Emily Graham, Aisha Heywood, Savannah Neyman, McKenna Fuhriman, Heidi  SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4Idaho StateUtah StateUtah ValleyBYUBYUWeber State2:14.0422 2:12.684 NT NT NT NT
10.6.   5.Riggs, Maddie Allman, Kiley Hubner, Emily Camp, AnnaBrooks, Madelyn Hewett, Taylor   SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2BYUUtah ValleyUtah StateBYUBYUBYU2:14.0422 15:02:28.25 NT 20:02:25.589 59:02:26.0641 2:30.61
 5. 1.3. Chandler, Marlee Ames, Shevaun Warner, Ashleigh Perkins, Megan Hewett, Taylor Schmitt, Emily JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1UtahUtah ValleyBYUUtahIdaho StateUtah Valley15:02:13.86 2:16.4092 NT 20:02:25.589 2:30.61 NT
 5. 6.8. Elinkowski, Lexi Camp, AnnaCamp, AnnaEastmond, Elli Traughber, Korbin Perkins, Megan JR-3JR-3 FR-1FR-1 Idaho StateBYUBYUUtahUtah Valley20:02:25.589 2:12.684 NT NT 15:02:13.86 2:26.93
17.  8.11.17.Folsom, Halley Eastmond, Elli Stewart, RachelHewett, Taylor Reilly, Sidney Brooks, Madelyn JR-3  SO-2FR-1JR-3Westminster (Utah)BYUBYUUtah StateUtah ValleyUtah Valley2:26.93 NT NT NT 2:20.05 2:12.684
    14.13.Brooks, Madelyn Ames, Shevaun Ames, Shevaun Warner, Ashleigh Neyman, McKenna Hintze, Michaella FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Utah StateUtah ValleyUtah ValleyIdaho StateWeber StateNT 2:14.0422 NT NT 2:39.640 2:39.640
 2. 11.10.10.Elinkowski, Lexi Warner, Ashleigh Chandler, Marlee Eastmond, Elli Neyman, McKenna Peterson, MarleeSR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4BYUIdaho StateIdaho StateWestminster (Utah)BYUUtah Valley50:02:10.636 NT NT 2:16.4092 59:02:26.0641 2:39.640
 9. 8.5.6.Fuhriman, Heidi Brooks, Madelyn Folsom, Halley Hubner, Emily Fuhriman, Heidi Heywood, Savannah SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1 BYUUtah StateBYUBYUBYUUtah ValleyNT 50:02:10.636 NT 2:20.05 2:19.798 NT
800 Meters Division 6 Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
12.14.Riggs, Maddie Riggs, Maddie SO-2SO-2Utah ValleyUtah Valley2:25.58NT
14. Schmitt, Emily Allman, Kiley SR-4JR-3Westminster (Utah)Utah State50:02:26.9356:02:39.6480
15.15.Sandstrom, Abi Riggs, Maddie JR-3SO-2Utah ValleyWeber State2:28.258356:02:39.6480
16.12.Allman, Kiley Schmitt, Emily FR-1SO-2Weber StateWeber State2:30.6162:25.58
17. Peterson, MarleeHubner, Emily   Utah State56:02:39.64802:28.2583
  Graham, Aisha Hubner, Emily JR-3SR-4Utah ValleyWestminster (Utah)NT56:02:39.6480
 12.Hubner, Emily Riggs, Maddie SO-2JR-3Utah StateUtah ValleyNTNT
800 Meters Division 6 Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.13.Heywood, Savannah Elinkowski, Lexi SO-2JR-3Utah ValleyBYU4:02:17.316NT
8. Hewett, Taylor Perkins, Megan SR-4FR-1Idaho StateUtah Valley18:02:17.37NT
9. Saltz, Linnea Perkins, Megan FR-1SO-2Southern UtahIdaho State2:19.79118:02:17.37
10. Perkins, Megan Perkins, Megan SO-2SO-2UtahUtah Valley6:02:20.0552:19.791
11.8.Elinkowski, Lexi Folsom, Halley SO-2JR-3Weber StateUtah2:02:20.5486:02:20.055
13.7.Traughber, Korbin Perkins, Megan SR-4SO-2Idaho StateUtah41:02:26.066:02:20.055
 7.Ames, Shevaun Folsom, Halley JR-3SO-2Utah ValleyWeber StateNT4:02:17.316
 10.Chandler, Marlee Hewett, Taylor JR-3SO-2Idaho StateWeber StateNTNT
  Folsom, Halley Traughber, Korbin SO-2SO-2BYUUtahNT2:19.791
800 Meters Division 6 Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.3.Brooks, Madelyn Neyman, McKenna JR-3FR-1BYUWeber State2:10.6392:14.0495
2.6.Fuhriman, Heidi Brooks, Madelyn FR-1JR-3BYUBYU2:12.6812:12.681
3.6.Neyman, McKenna Camp, AnnaFR-1FR-1BYUWeber State2:13.862:12.681
4.6.Hintze, Michaella Brooks, Madelyn JR-3JR-3Weber StateBYU2:14.04952:16.406
5. Eastmond, Elli Eastmond, Elli FR-1SR-4Utah StateUtah State2:14.232:13.86
6.5.Reilly, Sidney Eastmond, Elli SR-4 BYUBYU2:16.4062:14.0495
 4.Warner, Ashleigh Reilly, Sidney JR-3FR-1BYUBYUNT2:12.681
 6.Camp, AnnaHintze, Michaella   BYUBYUNT2:10.639
  Stewart, RachelWarner, Ashleigh   BYUBYUNT2:16.406