April 28-29, 2017
|
Memphis - Memphis, TN

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Martin, Kara FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 4:38.32
2. Charles, Anaelle SO-2 Arkansas State 4:40.87
3. Ladd, Chelsea JR-3 Memphis 4:43.10
4. Hester, Ali SR-4 Murray State 4:44.05
5. Eldien, Rebecca SO-2 Arkansas State 4:44.61
6. Zitting, Arnica JR-3 Memphis 4:46.36
7. Brainard, Sammy FR-1 Arkansas State 4:46.72
8. Mohrmann, Danielle FR-1 SE Missouri 4:47.38
9. Briley, Megan JR-3 Memphis 4:47.60
10. Overby, Eilish JR-3 SE Missouri 4:51.20
11. Kopplin, Natalie SO-2 SE Missouri 4:51.42
12. Smith, Meagan JR-3 Murray State 4:52.26
13. Swenson, Mason FR-1 Murray State 4:52.90
14. Ruiz, Alejandra SO-2 Central Arkansas 4:55.30
15. Van Voorhis, Brianne JR-3 Arkansas State 4:57.07
16. Wheeler, Lauren JR-3 Memphis 4:57.35
17. Hope, Kiana JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 5:00.73
18. Thomas, Anna SO-2 SE Missouri 5:01.12
19. Knott, Carli FR-1 SE Missouri 5:02.09
20. Hutchcraft, Rachel SO-2 SE Missouri 5:04.31
21. Shaw, Sara SO-2 Central Arkansas 5:07.75
22. Smith, Savannah JR-3 Memphis 5:07.95
23. Goff, Aly FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 5:09.02
24. Burmester, Keri FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 5:12.62
25. Evans, Emily SR-4 Murray State 5:16.08
26. Brauer, Adrienne   Unattached 5:16.92
27. Pitters, Derica FR-1 Mississippi Valley 5:21.95
28. Sellers, Autezia SO-2 Mississippi Valley 5:25.97
29. Bowers, Bella FR-1 SE Missouri 5:35.72
30. Ard, Fantasia FR-1 Mississippi Valley 5:48.78
31. Gaul, Madalyn JR-3 SE Missouri 5:49.88
32. Williamson, Carlee FR-1 SE Missouri 6:05.31
33. Jones, Jaylin SO-2 Lane 7:57.69
  Harris, Deizja FR-1 Lane DNS
  Smither, Lya FR-1 Lane DNS
  Byndas, Gabrielle FR-1 Memphis DNS
  Christensen, Meghan SR-4 Memphis DNS
  Tatum, JeLynn FR-1 Arkansas State DNS
  Priddy, Rebekah JR-3 Murray State DNS
  Gilbert, Katelyn FR-1 Murray State DNS
  Minkler, Mary SO-2 Memphis DNS
  Grogan, Caroline JR-3 Murray State DNS
  Kennemer, Bailey SO-2 Memphis DNS
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Martin, Kara FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 4:38.32
2. Charles, Anaelle SO-2 Arkansas State 4:40.87
3. Ladd, Chelsea JR-3 Memphis 4:43.10
4. Hester, Ali SR-4 Murray State 4:44.05
5. Eldien, Rebecca SO-2 Arkansas State 4:44.61
6. Zitting, Arnica JR-3 Memphis 4:46.36
7. Brainard, Sammy FR-1 Arkansas State 4:46.72
8. Swenson, Mason FR-1 Murray State 4:52.90
9. Ruiz, Alejandra SO-2 Central Arkansas 4:55.30
10. Goff, Aly FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 5:09.02
  Priddy, Rebekah JR-3 Murray State DNS
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Briley, Megan JR-3 Memphis 4:47.60
2. Overby, Eilish JR-3 SE Missouri 4:51.20
3. Kopplin, Natalie SO-2 SE Missouri 4:51.42
4. Smith, Meagan JR-3 Murray State 4:52.26
5. Van Voorhis, Brianne JR-3 Arkansas State 4:57.07
6. Wheeler, Lauren JR-3 Memphis 4:57.35
7. Hope, Kiana JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 5:00.73
8. Brauer, Adrienne   Unattached 5:16.92
9. Pitters, Derica FR-1 Mississippi Valley 5:21.95
  Kennemer, Bailey SO-2 Memphis DNS
1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mohrmann, Danielle FR-1 SE Missouri 4:47.38
2. Thomas, Anna SO-2 SE Missouri 5:01.12
3. Knott, Carli FR-1 SE Missouri 5:02.09
4. Hutchcraft, Rachel SO-2 SE Missouri 5:04.31
5. Shaw, Sara SO-2 Central Arkansas 5:07.75
6. Smith, Savannah JR-3 Memphis 5:07.95
7. Evans, Emily SR-4 Murray State 5:16.08
8. Sellers, Autezia SO-2 Mississippi Valley 5:25.97
  Gilbert, Katelyn FR-1 Murray State DNS
  Minkler, Mary SO-2 Memphis DNS
  Grogan, Caroline JR-3 Murray State DNS
1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Burmester, Keri FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 5:12.62
2. Bowers, Bella FR-1 SE Missouri 5:35.72
3. Ard, Fantasia FR-1 Mississippi Valley 5:48.78
4. Gaul, Madalyn JR-3 SE Missouri 5:49.88
5. Williamson, Carlee FR-1 SE Missouri 6:05.31
6. Jones, Jaylin SO-2 Lane 7:57.69
  Harris, Deizja FR-1 Lane DNS
  Smither, Lya FR-1 Lane DNS
  Byndas, Gabrielle FR-1 Memphis DNS
  Christensen, Meghan SR-4 Memphis DNS
  Tatum, JeLynn FR-1 Arkansas State DNS