April 28-29, 2017
|
Memphis - Memphis, TN

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bacon, Jaylen JR-3 Arkansas State 47.55   -
2. Andrews, Antaun JR-3 Memphis 47.80   -
3. Pasley, Jarred JR-3 SE Missouri 48.33   -
4. James , Kasaun FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 48.48   -
5. Walker, Chris SR-4 Memphis 48.60   -
6. Smith, Malique SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 48.87   -
7. Griffin, Rodney FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 48.91   -
8. Wright, Brannon SR-4 SE Missouri 48.94   -
9. Gunnarsson, Kolbeinn FR-1 Memphis 49.02   -
10. Parker , Juwan SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 49.04   -
11. Clark, Travion JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 49.51   -
12. Mapps, Desmond JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 49.56   -
13. Michell, Joseph FR-1 Mississippi Valley 49.68   -
14. Jackson , Justin FR-1 Mississippi Valley 49.71   -
15. Eliezer, James JR-3 Bryan 49.75   -
16. Hall, Joshua FR-1 Coahoma CC 49.89   -
17. Nesby, Devonte SR-4 Alabama A&M 50.17   -
18. Perry, Michael   UNAT-ArkLR 50.19   -
19. Lightner, Kennedy   Unattached 50.26   -
20. Johnson, Darrell SR-4 Central Arkansas 50.41   -
21. Johnson, K'Den FR-1 Arkansas State 50.53   -
22. Ward, Alex FR-1 Alabama A&M 50.64   -
23. Grier, Jaquon FR-1 Lane 51.02   -
24. Higgins, Nakita SR-4 Central Arkansas 51.41   -
25. Johnson, Marcus SO-2 Central Arkansas 51.42   -
26. Lyons , Tryan FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 51.58   -
27. Briggs, Michael JR-3 Bryan 51.64   -
28. Little, Dakendre FR-1 Coahoma CC 51.77   -
29. Stuckey , Timothy FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 52.58   -
30. Slaughter , Garrett FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 52.75   -
31. Williams, Kenneth JR-3 Lane 53.90   -
32. Brooks, Adonus FR-1 Coahoma CC 54.70   -
33. Aldridge, Justin FR-1 Lane 54.72   -
34. Bates, Jordan FR-1 Bryan 54.76   -
35. Stephen , Jason FR-1 Lane 57.75   -
  Thompson, Demetrius JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNF   -
  Burnett, Byron FR-1 Coahoma CC DNS   -
  Woodard , LaMarques JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS   -
  Munn, Travion SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS   -
  Montgomery, Zech FR-1 Hendrix DNS   -
  Davis, David FR-1 Arkansas Baptist DNS   -
  Hilson, Nick FR-1 Arkansas State DNS   -
  Garrett, Devonta FR-1 Lane DNS   -
  Thomas, Jaylon FR-1 Arkansas State DNS   -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bacon, Jaylen JR-3 Arkansas State 47.55  
2. Pasley, Jarred JR-3 SE Missouri 48.33  
3. James , Kasaun FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 48.48  
4. Griffin, Rodney FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 48.91  
5. Gunnarsson, Kolbeinn FR-1 Memphis 49.02  
6. Parker , Juwan SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 49.04  
7. Clark, Travion JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 49.51  
8. Mapps, Desmond JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 49.56  
9. Ward, Alex FR-1 Alabama A&M 50.64  
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Andrews, Antaun JR-3 Memphis 47.80  
2. Walker, Chris SR-4 Memphis 48.60  
3. Nesby, Devonte SR-4 Alabama A&M 50.17  
4. Lightner, Kennedy   Unattached 50.26  
5. Stuckey , Timothy FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 52.58  
6. Slaughter , Garrett FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 52.75  
  Thompson, Demetrius JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNF  
  Davis, David FR-1 Arkansas Baptist DNS  
  Hilson, Nick FR-1 Arkansas State DNS  
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Malique SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 48.87  
2. Wright, Brannon SR-4 SE Missouri 48.94  
3. Michell, Joseph FR-1 Mississippi Valley 49.68  
4. Jackson , Justin FR-1 Mississippi Valley 49.71  
5. Perry, Michael   UNAT-ArkLR 50.19  
6. Johnson, Darrell SR-4 Central Arkansas 50.41  
7. Johnson, K'Den FR-1 Arkansas State 50.53  
8. Lyons , Tryan FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 51.58  
  Montgomery, Zech FR-1 Hendrix DNS  
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Eliezer, James JR-3 Bryan 49.75  
2. Hall, Joshua FR-1 Coahoma CC 49.89  
3. Grier, Jaquon FR-1 Lane 51.02  
4. Higgins, Nakita SR-4 Central Arkansas 51.41  
5. Johnson, Marcus SO-2 Central Arkansas 51.42  
6. Briggs, Michael JR-3 Bryan 51.64  
  Burnett, Byron FR-1 Coahoma CC DNS  
  Woodard , LaMarques JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS  
  Munn, Travion SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS  
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Little, Dakendre FR-1 Coahoma CC 51.77  
2. Williams, Kenneth JR-3 Lane 53.90  
3. Brooks, Adonus FR-1 Coahoma CC 54.70  
4. Aldridge, Justin FR-1 Lane 54.72  
5. Bates, Jordan FR-1 Bryan 54.76  
6. Stephen , Jason FR-1 Lane 57.75  
  Garrett, Devonta FR-1 Lane DNS  
  Thomas, Jaylon FR-1 Arkansas State DNS