April 28-29, 2017
|
Memphis - Memphis, TN

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bacon, Jaylen JR-3 Arkansas State 47.55
2. Andrews, Antaun JR-3 Memphis 47.80
3. Pasley, Jarred JR-3 SE Missouri 48.33
4. James , Kasaun FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 48.48
5. Walker, Chris SR-4 Memphis 48.60
6. Smith, Malique SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 48.87
7. Griffin, Rodney FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 48.91
8. Wright, Brannon SR-4 SE Missouri 48.94
9. Gunnarsson, Kolbeinn FR-1 Memphis 49.02
10. Parker , Juwan SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 49.04
11. Clark, Travion JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 49.51
12. Mapps, Desmond JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 49.56
13. Michell, Joseph FR-1 Mississippi Valley 49.68
14. Jackson , Justin FR-1 Mississippi Valley 49.71
15. Eliezer, James JR-3 Bryan 49.75
16. Hall, Joshua FR-1 Coahoma CC 49.89
17. Nesby, Devonte SR-4 Alabama A&M 50.17
18. Perry, Michael   UNAT-ArkLR 50.19
19. Lightner, Kennedy   Unattached 50.26
20. Johnson, Darrell SR-4 Central Arkansas 50.41
21. Johnson, K'Den FR-1 Arkansas State 50.53
22. Ward, Alex FR-1 Alabama A&M 50.64
23. Grier, Jaquon FR-1 Lane 51.02
24. Higgins, Nakita SR-4 Central Arkansas 51.41
25. Johnson, Marcus SO-2 Central Arkansas 51.42
26. Lyons , Tryan FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 51.58
27. Briggs, Michael JR-3 Bryan 51.64
28. Little, Dakendre FR-1 Coahoma CC 51.77
29. Stuckey , Timothy FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 52.58
30. Slaughter , Garrett FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 52.75
31. Williams, Kenneth JR-3 Lane 53.90
32. Brooks, Adonus FR-1 Coahoma CC 54.70
33. Aldridge, Justin FR-1 Lane 54.72
34. Bates, Jordan FR-1 Bryan 54.76
35. Stephen , Jason FR-1 Lane 57.75
  Thompson, Demetrius JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNF
  Burnett, Byron FR-1 Coahoma CC DNS
  Woodard , LaMarques JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS
  Munn, Travion SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS
  Montgomery, Zech FR-1 Hendrix DNS
  Davis, David FR-1 Arkansas Baptist DNS
  Hilson, Nick FR-1 Arkansas State DNS
  Garrett, Devonta FR-1 Lane DNS
  Thomas, Jaylon FR-1 Arkansas State DNS
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bacon, Jaylen JR-3 Arkansas State 47.55
2. Pasley, Jarred JR-3 SE Missouri 48.33
3. James , Kasaun FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 48.48
4. Griffin, Rodney FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 48.91
5. Gunnarsson, Kolbeinn FR-1 Memphis 49.02
6. Parker , Juwan SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 49.04
7. Clark, Travion JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 49.51
8. Mapps, Desmond JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 49.56
9. Ward, Alex FR-1 Alabama A&M 50.64
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Andrews, Antaun JR-3 Memphis 47.80
2. Walker, Chris SR-4 Memphis 48.60
3. Nesby, Devonte SR-4 Alabama A&M 50.17
4. Lightner, Kennedy   Unattached 50.26
5. Stuckey , Timothy FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 52.58
6. Slaughter , Garrett FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 52.75
  Thompson, Demetrius JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNF
  Davis, David FR-1 Arkansas Baptist DNS
  Hilson, Nick FR-1 Arkansas State DNS
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Malique SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 48.87
2. Wright, Brannon SR-4 SE Missouri 48.94
3. Michell, Joseph FR-1 Mississippi Valley 49.68
4. Jackson , Justin FR-1 Mississippi Valley 49.71
5. Perry, Michael   UNAT-ArkLR 50.19
6. Johnson, Darrell SR-4 Central Arkansas 50.41
7. Johnson, K'Den FR-1 Arkansas State 50.53
8. Lyons , Tryan FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 51.58
  Montgomery, Zech FR-1 Hendrix DNS
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Eliezer, James JR-3 Bryan 49.75
2. Hall, Joshua FR-1 Coahoma CC 49.89
3. Grier, Jaquon FR-1 Lane 51.02
4. Higgins, Nakita SR-4 Central Arkansas 51.41
5. Johnson, Marcus SO-2 Central Arkansas 51.42
6. Briggs, Michael JR-3 Bryan 51.64
  Burnett, Byron FR-1 Coahoma CC DNS
  Woodard , LaMarques JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS
  Munn, Travion SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Little, Dakendre FR-1 Coahoma CC 51.77
2. Williams, Kenneth JR-3 Lane 53.90
3. Brooks, Adonus FR-1 Coahoma CC 54.70
4. Aldridge, Justin FR-1 Lane 54.72
5. Bates, Jordan FR-1 Bryan 54.76
6. Stephen , Jason FR-1 Lane 57.75
  Garrett, Devonta FR-1 Lane DNS
  Thomas, Jaylon FR-1 Arkansas State DNS