April 28-29, 2017
|
Memphis - Memphis, TN
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. DeMoss, Davon SO-2 Memphis 10.17   - 3.0
2. Ross, Elijah JR-3 Arkansas State 10.22   - 4.5
3. McGruder, Michael JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 10.44   - 3.0
4. Gordon, Zach SR-4 SE Missouri 10.48   - 4.5
5. Lightner, Kennedy   Unattached 10.55   - 4.5
6. James , Kasaun FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 10.61 - 3.0
7. Cleaver, Derris SO-2 Mississippi Valley 10.65   - 3.0
7. Campbell, Lamark SO-2 Alabama A&M 10.65   - 3.0
9. Hill, Chris FR-1 Arkansas State 10.70   - 3.1
10. Dunn, Kendrick SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 10.78   - 3.1
11. Bly, Ethan SR-4 Central Arkansas 10.79   - 3.1
12. Stuckey , Timothy FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 10.82   - 3.0
12. Calhoun, Ch'kilas SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 10.82   - 4.5
14. Parker, Charlie FR-1 Alabama A&M 10.83   - 4.5
15. Williams, Kenneth JR-3 Lane 10.90   - 5.1
16. Napier, Joshua FR-1 Alabama A&M 10.91   - 4.5
17. Reid, Deion SR-4 Mississippi Valley 10.94   - 3.0
18. Streator, Porter SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 10.95   - 3.4
18. Bibbs, Travis SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 10.95   - 4.5
20. Caldwell , Travean FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 10.97   - 5.1
21. Rowe, Antavis JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 10.99   - 5.1
22. Blanchett, Kellen SO-2 Arkansas State 11.01   - 3.4
23. Harris, Shane FR-1 Arkansas State 11.04   - 3.4
24. James, Tre JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 11.12   - 3.4
25. Toney, Farrean FR-1 Mississippi Valley 11.13   - 3.1
26. Battle, Rakeem JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 11.20   - 5.1
27. Trujillo, MyDarius FR-1 Lane 11.30   - 3.1
28. Martin, Cory SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 11.33   - 5.1
29. Goodwin, Terrance SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 11.38   - 3.1
30. Johnson, Jeriah SO-2 Central Arkansas 11.40   - 4.5
31. Anderson, O'Brian FR-1 Mississippi Valley 11.46   - 3.4
32. Eubanks, Andre SR-4 Mississippi Valley 11.92   - 5.1
33. Slaughter , Garrett FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 12.13   - 5.1
  Este, Joseph JR-3 Tennessee-Martin FS   - 3.4
  White, Josh SR-4 SIU Edwardsville DNS   - 3.4
  White, Javon JR-3 Lane DNS   - 3.4
  Lacy, Will SR-4 Lane DNS   - 3.4
  Thomas, Ian FR-1 Coahoma CC DNS   - 3.0
  Miles, Octayvius SO-2 Alabama A&M DNS   - 3.0
  Davis, David FR-1 Arkansas Baptist DNS   - 3.1
  Moore, Jaylon FR-1 Tennessee-Martin DNS   - 3.1
  Williams , Keshawn FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS   - 3.1
  Eliezer, James JR-3 Bryan DNS   - 4.5
  Addison, Juan SO-2 Coahoma CC DNS   - 4.5
  Garrett, Devonta FR-1 Lane DNS   - 5.1
  Hymes, Kahmron JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS   - 5.1
100 Meters Section 1
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. DeMoss, Davon SO-2 Memphis 10.17  
2. McGruder, Michael JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 10.44  
3. James , Kasaun FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 10.61
4. Cleaver, Derris SO-2 Mississippi Valley 10.65  
5. Campbell, Lamark SO-2 Alabama A&M 10.65  
6. Stuckey , Timothy FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 10.82  
7. Reid, Deion SR-4 Mississippi Valley 10.94  
  Thomas, Ian FR-1 Coahoma CC DNS  
  Miles, Octayvius SO-2 Alabama A&M DNS  
100 Meters Section 2
W: 4.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ross, Elijah JR-3 Arkansas State 10.22  
2. Gordon, Zach SR-4 SE Missouri 10.48  
3. Lightner, Kennedy   Unattached 10.55  
4. Calhoun, Ch'kilas SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 10.82  
5. Parker, Charlie FR-1 Alabama A&M 10.83  
6. Napier, Joshua FR-1 Alabama A&M 10.91  
7. Bibbs, Travis SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 10.95  
8. Johnson, Jeriah SO-2 Central Arkansas 11.40  
  Eliezer, James JR-3 Bryan DNS  
  Addison, Juan SO-2 Coahoma CC DNS  
100 Meters Section 3
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hill, Chris FR-1 Arkansas State 10.70  
2. Dunn, Kendrick SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 10.78  
3. Bly, Ethan SR-4 Central Arkansas 10.79  
4. Toney, Farrean FR-1 Mississippi Valley 11.13  
5. Trujillo, MyDarius FR-1 Lane 11.30  
6. Goodwin, Terrance SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 11.38  
  Davis, David FR-1 Arkansas Baptist DNS  
  Moore, Jaylon FR-1 Tennessee-Martin DNS  
  Williams , Keshawn FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS  
100 Meters Section 4
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Streator, Porter SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 10.95  
2. Blanchett, Kellen SO-2 Arkansas State 11.01  
3. Harris, Shane FR-1 Arkansas State 11.04  
4. James, Tre JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 11.12  
5. Anderson, O'Brian FR-1 Mississippi Valley 11.46  
  Este, Joseph JR-3 Tennessee-Martin FS  
  White, Josh SR-4 SIU Edwardsville DNS  
  White, Javon JR-3 Lane DNS  
  Lacy, Will SR-4 Lane DNS  
100 Meters Section 5
W: 5.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Kenneth JR-3 Lane 10.90  
2. Caldwell , Travean FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 10.97  
3. Rowe, Antavis JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 10.99  
4. Battle, Rakeem JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 11.20  
5. Martin, Cory SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 11.33  
6. Eubanks, Andre SR-4 Mississippi Valley 11.92  
7. Slaughter , Garrett FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 12.13  
  Garrett, Devonta FR-1 Lane DNS  
  Hymes, Kahmron JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNS