May 10-13, 2017
|
Sacramento St. - Sacramento, CA

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Settle, Genna SR-4 Portland State 11.48   10
2. McPherson, Shanice SR-4 Northern Arizona 11.60   8
3. Zachary, Moriah SR-4 Northern Colorado 11.68   6
4. Brown, Natasha JR-3 North Dakota 11.87   5
5. Tarbert, Rebecca JR-3 Eastern Washington 11.90   4
6. Ayres-Perry, Alivia JR-3 Northern Colorado 12.03   3
7. Jones, Amari SO-2 Sacramento St. 12.03   2
8. Anderson, Akayla SR-4 Portland State 12.25   1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Settle, Genna SR-4 Portland State 11.63   1.6
2. Zachary, Moriah SR-4 Northern Colorado 11.79   0.1
3. Brown, Natasha JR-3 North Dakota 12.16   -0.3
4. McPherson, Shanice SR-4 Northern Arizona 11.71   1.6
5. Tarbert, Rebecca JR-3 Eastern Washington 11.89   1.6
6. Anderson, Akayla SR-4 Portland State 12.07   1.6
7. Jones, Amari SO-2 Sacramento St. 12.10   0.1
8. Ayres-Perry, Alivia JR-3 Northern Colorado 12.17   0.1
9. Pardner, Brianna SR-4 Northern Colorado 12.17   -0.3
10. Roginske, Truanne SO-2 Montana State 12.27   1.6
11. Vann, Alanna JR-3 Montana 12.33   0.1
12. Lishchynsky, Samara SO-2 Northern Colorado 12.35   0.1
13. Box, Daryan SR-4 Montana State 12.39   -0.3
14. Bettendorf, Alyssa JR-3 Northern Colorado 12.42   1.6
15. Russell, Mia SO-2 Southern Utah 12.44   -0.3
16. Allred, Ashlynn SO-2 Weber State 12.44   -0.3
17. Gaulden, Keyera SO-2 Montana 12.46   -0.3
17. Parker, Bobbi FR-1 Southern Utah 12.46   1.6
19. Teal, Amy FR-1 Weber State 12.47   0.1
20. McCurdy, Maegan FR-1 Eastern Washington 12.68   0.1
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Zachary, Moriah SR-4 Northern Colorado 11.79  
2. Jones, Amari SO-2 Sacramento St. 12.10  
3. Ayres-Perry, Alivia JR-3 Northern Colorado 12.17  
4. Vann, Alanna JR-3 Montana 12.33  
5. Lishchynsky, Samara SO-2 Northern Colorado 12.35  
6. Teal, Amy FR-1 Weber State 12.47  
7. McCurdy, Maegan FR-1 Eastern Washington 12.68  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Settle, Genna SR-4 Portland State 11.63  
2. McPherson, Shanice SR-4 Northern Arizona 11.71  
3. Tarbert, Rebecca JR-3 Eastern Washington 11.89  
4. Anderson, Akayla SR-4 Portland State 12.07  
5. Roginske, Truanne SO-2 Montana State 12.27  
6. Bettendorf, Alyssa JR-3 Northern Colorado 12.42  
7. Parker, Bobbi FR-1 Southern Utah 12.46  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Natasha JR-3 North Dakota 12.16  
2. Pardner, Brianna SR-4 Northern Colorado 12.17  
3. Box, Daryan SR-4 Montana State 12.39  
4. Russell, Mia SO-2 Southern Utah 12.44  
5. Allred, Ashlynn SO-2 Weber State 12.44  
6. Gaulden, Keyera SO-2 Montana 12.46