May 10-13, 2017
|
Sacramento St. - Sacramento, CA

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Reece, Alex SR-4 Weber State 10.21 10
2. Tchenawou, Kossi JR-3 Northern Arizona 10.37 8
3. Mustard, Alex JR-3 Montana 10.41 6
4. James, Tre FR-1 Southern Utah 10.51 5
5. Turner, Michael SR-4 Sacramento St. 10.55 4
6. Mead, Alex JR-3 Northern Colorado 10.62 3
7. Kennedy, Isaiah SR-4 Northern Arizona 10.64 2

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Reece, Alex SR-4 Weber State 10.51 0.3
2. Tchenawou, Kossi JR-3 Northern Arizona 10.55 -2.1
3. Kennedy, Isaiah SR-4 Northern Arizona 10.68 -0.4
4. Mustard, Alex JR-3 Montana 10.62 0.3
5. VanAssche, Jeremy JR-3 Eastern Washington 10.69 -0.4
6. Mead, Alex JR-3 Northern Colorado 10.75 -2.1
7. Turner, Michael SR-4 Sacramento St. 10.75 -2.1
8. James, Tre FR-1 Southern Utah 10.84 -2.1
9. Horning, Mitchell JR-3 Montana State 10.85 0.3
10. Wolfe, Tyren FR-1 Northern Arizona 10.86 -0.4
11. Mullanix, Cory FR-1 Idaho State 10.87 0.3
12. Adorno, Eric SR-4 Sacramento St. 10.92 -0.4
13. Fisher, James SR-4 Northern Arizona 10.92 -0.4
14. Bobo, Dominique JR-3 Montana 10.94 -2.1
15. Lindsey, Andre JR-3 Sacramento St. 10.99 0.3
16. Graves, Demetrius SO-2 Northern Colorado 11.05 0.3
17. Lack, Dawson FR-1 Eastern Washington 11.13 -2.1
18. Fortin, Seth SO-2 Weber State 11.14 -0.4
19. Reid, Novell FR-1 Southern Utah 11.16 0.3
20. Ilio, Chris SO-2 Sacramento St. 11.44 -0.4
21. Barger, Cory JR-3 Sacramento St. 11.52 -0.4
22. Mathews, Jonah SO-2 Eastern Washington 15.17 -2.1
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kennedy, Isaiah SR-4 Northern Arizona 10.68
2. VanAssche, Jeremy JR-3 Eastern Washington 10.69
3. Wolfe, Tyren FR-1 Northern Arizona 10.86
4. Adorno, Eric SR-4 Sacramento St. 10.92
5. Fisher, James SR-4 Northern Arizona 10.92
6. Fortin, Seth SO-2 Weber State 11.14
7. Ilio, Chris SO-2 Sacramento St. 11.44
8. Barger, Cory JR-3 Sacramento St. 11.52
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tchenawou, Kossi JR-3 Northern Arizona 10.55
2. Mead, Alex JR-3 Northern Colorado 10.75
3. Turner, Michael SR-4 Sacramento St. 10.75
4. James, Tre FR-1 Southern Utah 10.84
5. Bobo, Dominique JR-3 Montana 10.94
6. Lack, Dawson FR-1 Eastern Washington 11.13
7. Mathews, Jonah SO-2 Eastern Washington 15.17
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reece, Alex SR-4 Weber State 10.51
2. Mustard, Alex JR-3 Montana 10.62
3. Horning, Mitchell JR-3 Montana State 10.85
4. Mullanix, Cory FR-1 Idaho State 10.87
5. Lindsey, Andre JR-3 Sacramento St. 10.99
6. Graves, Demetrius SO-2 Northern Colorado 11.05
7. Reid, Novell FR-1 Southern Utah 11.16