05/10 - May 13, 2017
|
Sacramento St. - Sacramento, CA

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Malone, Jasmine SO-2 Northern Arizona 53.63   10
2. Fotinos, Nicole JR-3 Northern Arizona 53.97   8
3. Saltz, Linnea FR-1 Southern Utah 54.60   6
4. McKinney, Tianna JR-3 North Dakota 54.80   5
5. Ramsay, McKenna FR-1 Montana State 55.30   4
6. Weems, Joy SR-4 Sacramento St. 55.57   3
7. Clarke, Stephanie SR-4 North Dakota 56.20   2
8. Green, Peyton FR-1 Southern Utah 57.12   1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fotinos, Nicole JR-3 Northern Arizona 54.81  
2. Ramsay, McKenna FR-1 Montana State 54.84  
3. Malone, Jasmine SO-2 Northern Arizona 54.94  
4. Saltz, Linnea FR-1 Southern Utah 55.10  
5. McKinney, Tianna JR-3 North Dakota 55.54  
6. Green, Peyton FR-1 Southern Utah 55.66  
7. Weems, Joy SR-4 Sacramento St. 56.13  
8. Clarke, Stephanie SR-4 North Dakota 56.31  
9. Corrigan, Kassandra SR-4 Sacramento St. 56.50  
10. Buschy, Taylor JR-3 Montana State 56.58  
11. Fernander, Shalise JR-3 Northern Colorado 57.12  
12. Jackson, Maya FR-1 Portland State 57.34  
13. Rounkles, Brittney FR-1 Weber State 57.63  
14. Cunningham, Sophia FR-1 Idaho State 57.93  
15. Bowles, Sophie FR-1 Eastern Washington 58.04  
16. Carter, Tylnn JR-3 Northern Arizona 58.15  
17. Mills, Emily JR-3 Eastern Washington 58.91  
18. Day, Janessa SR-4 Eastern Washington 59.11  
19. Maxey, Clarissa SO-2 Northern Arizona 1:00.16  
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ramsay, McKenna FR-1 Montana State 54.84  
2. Weems, Joy SR-4 Sacramento St. 56.13  
3. Clarke, Stephanie SR-4 North Dakota 56.31  
4. Buschy, Taylor JR-3 Montana State 56.58  
5. Carter, Tylnn JR-3 Northern Arizona 58.15  
6. Maxey, Clarissa SO-2 Northern Arizona 1:00.16  
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fotinos, Nicole JR-3 Northern Arizona 54.81  
2. Saltz, Linnea FR-1 Southern Utah 55.10  
3. Green, Peyton FR-1 Southern Utah 55.66  
4. Fernander, Shalise JR-3 Northern Colorado 57.12  
5. Cunningham, Sophia FR-1 Idaho State 57.93  
6. Bowles, Sophie FR-1 Eastern Washington 58.04  
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Malone, Jasmine SO-2 Northern Arizona 54.94  
2. McKinney, Tianna JR-3 North Dakota 55.54  
3. Corrigan, Kassandra SR-4 Sacramento St. 56.50  
4. Jackson, Maya FR-1 Portland State 57.34  
5. Rounkles, Brittney FR-1 Weber State 57.63  
6. Mills, Emily JR-3 Eastern Washington 58.91  
7. Day, Janessa SR-4 Eastern Washington 59.11