5/12 - May 14, 2017
|
UT-Arlington - Maverick Stadium - Arlington, TX

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Charles, Anika SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 53.51   10
2. Alexander, Niata JR-3 Troy 54.13   8
3. Hardiman, Briana FR-1 Arkansas State 54.14   6
4. Dupeh, Bless SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 54.69   5
5. Reeves, Jahmee SO-2 Georgia State 54.75   4
6. Davis, Sydney SO-2 Georgia State 55.33   3
7. McClure, Brianna SO-2 UT-Arlington 55.34   2
8. Evans, Dawnshae SO-2 Texas State 56.02   1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Charles, Anika SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 54.00  
2. Davis, Sydney SO-2 Georgia State 54.66  
3. Alexander, Niata JR-3 Troy 54.90  
4. Reeves, Jahmee SO-2 Georgia State 55.40  
5. Hardiman, Briana FR-1 Arkansas State 54.33  
6. McClure, Brianna SO-2 UT-Arlington 54.95  
7. Dupeh, Bless SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 55.47  
8. Evans, Dawnshae SO-2 Texas State 55.71  
9. Crawford, Catherine SR-4 Appalachian State 56.09  
10. Davis, Taylor JR-3 UT-Arlington 56.24  
11. Dorner, Nia SR-4 Texas State 56.33  
12. Siegmund, Hannah JR-3 UL-Lafayette 56.41  
13. Archer, Brianna JR-3 Georgia State 57.14  
14. Afon, Ifeoluwa SO-2 Georgia State 57.29  
15. Thornton, Breanna SO-2 Georgia Southern 57.51  
16. Smith, Eboni JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 57.79  
17. Gray, Jessica SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 58.20  
18. McDonald, Ashley SO-2 Troy 58.27  
19. Murphy, Germanii SO-2 UL-Monroe 59.31  
20. Williams, Adriana FR-1 Troy 59.43  
21. Collins, D'Sharee JR-3 UL-Lafayette 59.82  
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Charles, Anika SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 54.00  
2. Hardiman, Briana FR-1 Arkansas State 54.33  
3. McClure, Brianna SO-2 UT-Arlington 54.95  
4. Afon, Ifeoluwa SO-2 Georgia State 57.29  
5. Thornton, Breanna SO-2 Georgia Southern 57.51  
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reeves, Jahmee SO-2 Georgia State 55.40  
2. Evans, Dawnshae SO-2 Texas State 55.71  
3. Archer, Brianna JR-3 Georgia State 57.14  
4. Gray, Jessica SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 58.20  
5. Williams, Adriana FR-1 Troy 59.43  
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Alexander, Niata JR-3 Troy 54.90  
2. Dupeh, Bless SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 55.47  
3. Davis, Taylor JR-3 UT-Arlington 56.24  
4. Smith, Eboni JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 57.79  
5. McDonald, Ashley SO-2 Troy 58.27  
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Sydney SO-2 Georgia State 54.66  
2. Crawford, Catherine SR-4 Appalachian State 56.09  
3. Dorner, Nia SR-4 Texas State 56.33  
4. Siegmund, Hannah JR-3 UL-Lafayette 56.41  
5. Murphy, Germanii SO-2 UL-Monroe 59.31  
6. Collins, D'Sharee JR-3 UL-Lafayette 59.82