May 25-27, 2017
|
Mount Union - Alliance, OH
ICON KEY: NWC DIII NE SUNYAC NYSCTC B

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1. Bartlett, Kylee SO-2 Rochester 5020 10
2. Wright, Annie SO-2 George Fox 4779 8
3. Degen, Jenna SO-2 St. Benedict 4729 6
4. Schnoor, Libby JR-3 Cornell College 4661 5
5. Held, Shayna SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4651 4
6. Forness, Mikayla JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 4631 3
7. Sowle, Courtney SR-4 Wartburg 4580 2
8. Rich, Alison JR-3 Hope 4574 1
9. Smith, Alison SR-4 Redlands 4545 -
10. Sutton, Briana JR-3 Christopher Newport 4524 -
11. Morrison, Angela SR-4 Albion 4522 -
12. Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4503 -
13. Russert, Hannah SR-4 St. Scholastica 4432 -
14. Cattau, Olivia JR-3 U. of Chicago 4409 -
15. Sundstrom, Megan JR-3 St. Benedict 4406 -
16. Darcey, Laura FR-1 U. of Chicago 4334 -
17. Damron, Hannah SR-4 Southern Maine 4288 -
18. Athanasopoulos, Jenna SR-4 Colby 4287 -
19. Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 4263 -
20. Eischens, Laura JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4220 -
21. Kitchen, Nicole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4069 -
22. Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3861 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT WIND
1. Smith, Alison SR-4 Redlands 14.39 924 -0.4
2. Bartlett, Kylee SO-2 Rochester 14.44 917 -0.4
3. Held, Shayna SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 14.96 847 -0.2
4. Eischens, Laura JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.07 832 -0.2
5. Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15.10 828 -0.2
6. Sowle, Courtney SR-4 Wartburg 15.17 819 -0.4
7. Degen, Jenna SO-2 St. Benedict 15.24 810 -0.3
8. Cattau, Olivia JR-3 U. of Chicago 15.28 805 -0.9
9. Russert, Hannah SR-4 St. Scholastica 15.32 800 -0.9
10. Athanasopoulos, Jenna SR-4 Colby 15.35 796 -0.4
11. Damron, Hannah SR-4 Southern Maine 15.36 795 -0.6
12. Rich, Alison JR-3 Hope 15.53 773 -0.2
13. Wright, Annie SO-2 George Fox 15.60 764 -0.6
14. Morrison, Angela SR-4 Albion 15.68 754 -0.9
15. Sutton, Briana JR-3 Christopher Newport 15.72 749 -0.1
16. Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 15.73 748 -0.1
17. Darcey, Laura FR-1 U. of Chicago 15.89 728 -0.1
18. Kitchen, Nicole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.94 722 -0.3
19. Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.95 720 -0.3
20. Sundstrom, Megan JR-3 St. Benedict 15.97 718 -0.9
21. Forness, Mikayla JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 16.14 697 -0.3
22. Schnoor, Libby JR-3 Cornell College 16.75 625 -0.6
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Damron, Hannah SR-4 Southern Maine 15.36 795
2. Wright, Annie SO-2 George Fox 15.60 764
3. Schnoor, Libby JR-3 Cornell College 16.75 625
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sutton, Briana JR-3 Christopher Newport 15.72 749
2. Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 15.73 748
3. Darcey, Laura FR-1 U. of Chicago 15.89 728
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Degen, Jenna SO-2 St. Benedict 15.24 810
2. Kitchen, Nicole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.94 722
3. Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.95 720
4. Forness, Mikayla JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 16.14 697
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Held, Shayna SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 14.96 847
2. Eischens, Laura JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.07 832
3. Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15.10 828
4. Rich, Alison JR-3 Hope 15.53 773
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 5
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cattau, Olivia JR-3 U. of Chicago 15.28 805
2. Russert, Hannah SR-4 St. Scholastica 15.32 800
3. Morrison, Angela SR-4 Albion 15.68 754
4. Sundstrom, Megan JR-3 St. Benedict 15.97 718
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 6
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Smith, Alison SR-4 Redlands 14.39 924
2. Bartlett, Kylee SO-2 Rochester 14.44 917
3. Sowle, Courtney SR-4 Wartburg 15.17 819
4. Athanasopoulos, Jenna SR-4 Colby 15.35 796
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1. Bartlett, Kylee SO-2 Rochester 1.67m 5' 5.75" 818
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.52
    ---
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
2. Degen, Jenna SO-2 St. Benedict 1.64m 5' 4.5" 783
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXO
  • 1.67
    XXX
2. Morrison, Angela SR-4 Albion 1.64m 5' 4.5" 783
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXO
  • 1.67
    XXX
4. Darcey, Laura FR-1 U. of Chicago 1.61m 5' 3.25" 747
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.64
    XXX
4. Schnoor, Libby JR-3 Cornell College 1.61m 5' 3.25" 747
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
6. Held, Shayna SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1.58m 5' 2.25" 712
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
6. Kitchen, Nicole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.58m 5' 2.25" 712
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
8. Rich, Alison JR-3 Hope 1.55m 5' 1" 678
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
8. Forness, Mikayla JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1.55m 5' 1" 678
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
8. Sowle, Courtney SR-4 Wartburg 1.55m 5' 1" 678
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    ---
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
8. Sutton, Briana JR-3 Christopher Newport 1.55m 5' 1" 678
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
12. Athanasopoulos, Jenna SR-4 Colby 1.49m 4' 10.5" 610
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
12. Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1.49m 4' 10.5" 610
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
12. Russert, Hannah SR-4 St. Scholastica 1.49m 4' 10.5" 610
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
15. Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.46m 4' 9.5" 577
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    ---
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XXX
15. Smith, Alison SR-4 Redlands 1.46m 4' 9.5" 577
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XXX
17. Cattau, Olivia JR-3 U. of Chicago 1.43m 4' 8.25" 544
  • 1.31
    XO
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    XXX
17. Wright, Annie SO-2 George Fox 1.43m 4' 8.25" 544
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    XXX
17. Sundstrom, Megan JR-3 St. Benedict 1.43m 4' 8.25" 544
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    XXX
20. Damron, Hannah SR-4 Southern Maine 1.40m 4' 7" 512
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    XXX
20. Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 1.40m 4' 7" 512
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.43
    XXX
20. Eischens, Laura JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.40m 4' 7" 512
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    XXX
Women's Heptathlon High Jump Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Held, Shayna SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1.58m 5' 2.25" 712
2. Rich, Alison JR-3 Hope 1.55m 5' 1" 678
3. Athanasopoulos, Jenna SR-4 Colby 1.49m 4' 10.5" 610
4. Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1.49m 4' 10.5" 610
5. Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.46m 4' 9.5" 577
6. Cattau, Olivia JR-3 U. of Chicago 1.43m 4' 8.25" 544
7. Wright, Annie SO-2 George Fox 1.43m 4' 8.25" 544
8. Sundstrom, Megan JR-3 St. Benedict 1.43m 4' 8.25" 544
9. Damron, Hannah SR-4 Southern Maine 1.40m 4' 7" 512
10. Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 1.40m 4' 7" 512
11. Eischens, Laura JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.40m 4' 7" 512
Women's Heptathlon High Jump Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Bartlett, Kylee SO-2 Rochester 1.67m 5' 5.75" 818
2. Degen, Jenna SO-2 St. Benedict 1.64m 5' 4.5" 783
3. Morrison, Angela SR-4 Albion 1.64m 5' 4.5" 783
4. Darcey, Laura FR-1 U. of Chicago 1.61m 5' 3.25" 747
5. Schnoor, Libby JR-3 Cornell College 1.61m 5' 3.25" 747
6. Kitchen, Nicole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.58m 5' 2.25" 712
7. Forness, Mikayla JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1.55m 5' 1" 678
8. Sowle, Courtney SR-4 Wartburg 1.55m 5' 1" 678
9. Sutton, Briana JR-3 Christopher Newport 1.55m 5' 1" 678
10. Russert, Hannah SR-4 St. Scholastica 1.49m 4' 10.5" 610
11. Smith, Alison SR-4 Redlands 1.46m 4' 9.5" 577
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1. Wright, Annie SO-2 George Fox 12.27m 40' 3.25" 679
  • 12.27m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Sutton, Briana JR-3 Christopher Newport 11.48m 37' 8" 627
  • 11.48m
  • 10.56m
  • 10.33m
3. Bartlett, Kylee SO-2 Rochester 11.04m 36' 2.75" 598
  • 10.01m
  • 10.40m
  • 11.04m
4. Eischens, Laura JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.91m 35' 9.5" 589
  • FOUL
  • 9.90m
  • 10.91m
5. Schnoor, Libby JR-3 Cornell College 10.47m 34' 4.25" 560
  • 10.47m
  • 9.16m
  • FOUL
5. Smith, Alison SR-4 Redlands 10.47m 34' 4.25" 560
  • 10.33m
  • 10.28m
  • 10.47m
7. Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 10.33m 33' 10.75" 551
  • 10.33m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Russert, Hannah SR-4 St. Scholastica 10.17m 33' 4.5" 541
  • 10.17m
  • 9.83m
  • FOUL
9. Forness, Mikayla JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 9.96m 32' 8.25" 527
  • 9.96m
  • FOUL
  • 9.19m
10. Athanasopoulos, Jenna SR-4 Colby 9.84m 32' 3.5" 519
  • 9.75m
  • 9.84m
  • 9.83m
11. Held, Shayna SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9.68m 31' 9.25" 509
  • 8.47m
  • 9.68m
  • 8.84m
12. Rich, Alison JR-3 Hope 9.54m 31' 3.75" 499
  • 9.54m
  • 9.01m
  • 9.46m
13. Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.39m 30' 9.75" 490
  • 9.27m
  • 8.97m
  • 9.39m
14. Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9.14m 30' 0" 473
  • 9.14m
  • 8.50m
  • 8.80m
15. Sowle, Courtney SR-4 Wartburg 8.94m 29' 4" 460
  • FOUL
  • 8.94m
  • 7.88m
16. Damron, Hannah SR-4 Southern Maine 8.90m 29' 2.5" 458
  • 8.30m
  • 8.90m
  • 8.75m
17. Cattau, Olivia JR-3 U. of Chicago 8.89m 29' 2" 457
  • 8.89m
  • 8.21m
  • 8.37m
18. Morrison, Angela SR-4 Albion 8.78m 28' 9.75" 450
  • 7.99m
  • 8.73m
  • 8.78m
19. Degen, Jenna SO-2 St. Benedict 8.77m 28' 9.25" 449
  • 8.66m
  • 8.77m
  • 8.65m
20. Darcey, Laura FR-1 U. of Chicago 8.75m 28' 8.5" 448
  • 8.42m
  • 8.75m
  • 7.64m
21. Sundstrom, Megan JR-3 St. Benedict 8.50m 27' 10.75" 432
  • 8.22m
  • 8.13m
  • 8.50m
22. Kitchen, Nicole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.30m 23' 11.5" 354
  • 7.30m
  • 6.85m
  • 7.18m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT WIND
1. Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 25.49 842 -1.3
2. Wright, Annie SO-2 George Fox 25.82 813 -1.3
3. Sundstrom, Megan JR-3 St. Benedict 25.90 806 -1.3
4. Sowle, Courtney SR-4 Wartburg 26.07 791 -1.3
5. Bartlett, Kylee SO-2 Rochester 26.33 769 -0.6
6. Held, Shayna SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 26.42 761 -1.3
7. Cattau, Olivia JR-3 U. of Chicago 26.43 760 -1.3
8. Smith, Alison SR-4 Redlands 26.44 759 -1.3
9. Morrison, Angela SR-4 Albion 26.55 750 -1.3
10. Athanasopoulos, Jenna SR-4 Colby 26.77 731 -0.6
11. Damron, Hannah SR-4 Southern Maine 26.80 729 -0.6
12. Forness, Mikayla JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 26.86 724 -0.6
13. Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 26.88 722 -0.6
14. Kitchen, Nicole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 27.04 708 -0.6
15. Russert, Hannah SR-4 St. Scholastica 27.20 695 0.2
16. Degen, Jenna SO-2 St. Benedict 27.20 695 0.2
17. Darcey, Laura FR-1 U. of Chicago 27.34 684 -0.6
18. Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.49 672 0.2
19. Eischens, Laura JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.58 664 0.2
20. Rich, Alison JR-3 Hope 27.61 662 0.2
21. Schnoor, Libby JR-3 Cornell College 27.62 661 0.2
22. Sutton, Briana JR-3 Christopher Newport 27.95 635 0.2
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Russert, Hannah SR-4 St. Scholastica 27.20 695
2. Degen, Jenna SO-2 St. Benedict 27.20 695
3. Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.49 672
4. Eischens, Laura JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.58 664
5. Rich, Alison JR-3 Hope 27.61 662
6. Schnoor, Libby JR-3 Cornell College 27.62 661
7. Sutton, Briana JR-3 Christopher Newport 27.95 635
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bartlett, Kylee SO-2 Rochester 26.33 769
2. Athanasopoulos, Jenna SR-4 Colby 26.77 731
3. Damron, Hannah SR-4 Southern Maine 26.80 729
4. Forness, Mikayla JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 26.86 724
5. Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 26.88 722
6. Kitchen, Nicole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 27.04 708
7. Darcey, Laura FR-1 U. of Chicago 27.34 684
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 25.49 842
2. Wright, Annie SO-2 George Fox 25.82 813
3. Sundstrom, Megan JR-3 St. Benedict 25.90 806
4. Sowle, Courtney SR-4 Wartburg 26.07 791
5. Held, Shayna SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 26.42 761
6. Cattau, Olivia JR-3 U. of Chicago 26.43 760
7. Smith, Alison SR-4 Redlands 26.44 759
8. Morrison, Angela SR-4 Albion 26.55 750
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT WIND
1. Degen, Jenna SO-2 St. Benedict 5.50m 18' 0.5" 700 2.6
  • 5.16m (4.7)
  • 5.50m (2.6)
  • 5.35m (1.5)
2. Sundstrom, Megan JR-3 St. Benedict 5.41m 17' 9" 674 1.5
  • 5.00m (0.8)
  • 5.41m (1.5)
  • 5.19m (1.6)
3. Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5.34m 17' 6.25" 654 1.5
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.34m (1.5)
  • 5.16m (2.3)
3. Schnoor, Libby JR-3 Cornell College 5.34m 17' 6.25" 654 2.2
  • 5.28m (1.5)
  • 5.34m (2.2)
  • 5.29m (2.7)
5. Wright, Annie SO-2 George Fox 5.32m 17' 5.5" 648 2.0
  • 5.19m (2.5)
  • 5.32m (2.0)
  • 4.80m (0.4)
6. Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 5.30m 17' 4.75" 643 2.5
  • 5.30m (2.5)
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • FOUL (1.9)
6. Bartlett, Kylee SO-2 Rochester 5.30m 17' 4.75" 643 0.6
  • 4.88m (3.0)
  • FOUL (1.9)
  • 5.30m (0.6)
8. Held, Shayna SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5.27m 17' 3.5" 634 1.9
  • 5.01m (0.8)
  • 4.75m (1.3)
  • 5.27m (1.9)
8. Darcey, Laura FR-1 U. of Chicago 5.27m 17' 3.5" 634 2.9
  • 5.06m (3.6)
  • FOUL (2.2)
  • 5.27m (2.9)
8. Rich, Alison JR-3 Hope 5.27m 17' 3.5" 634 2.4
  • 5.27m (2.4)
  • FOUL (2.9)
  • 5.18m (3.8)
11. Russert, Hannah SR-4 St. Scholastica 5.25m 17' 2.75" 628 1.4
  • 5.12m (3.1)
  • 5.10m (1.0)
  • 5.25m (1.4)
11. Smith, Alison SR-4 Redlands 5.25m 17' 2.75" 628 3.9
  • 5.02m (+0.0)
  • 5.25m (3.9)
  • 5.13m (0.6)
13. Morrison, Angela SR-4 Albion 5.24m 17' 2.25" 626 0.2
  • 5.12m (0.9)
  • FOUL (0.9)
  • 5.24m (0.2)
14. Cattau, Olivia JR-3 U. of Chicago 5.13m 16' 10" 595 2.2
  • 4.60m (1.8)
  • 4.89m (2.6)
  • 5.13m (2.2)
15. Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.06m 16' 7.25" 576 2.2
  • 5.03m (1.6)
  • 5.06m (2.2)
  • FOUL (1.9)
16. Sowle, Courtney SR-4 Wartburg 4.99m 16' 4.5" 557 1.3
  • 4.97m (1.5)
  • 4.92m (0.3)
  • 4.99m (1.3)
17. Sutton, Briana JR-3 Christopher Newport 4.97m 16' 3.75" 551 1.7
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.97m (1.7)
18. Eischens, Laura JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.95m 16' 3" 546 1.1
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.89m (1.4)
  • 4.95m (1.1)
19. Athanasopoulos, Jenna SR-4 Colby 4.93m 16' 2.25" 540 1.2
  • 4.87m (2.2)
  • 4.91m (2.7)
  • 4.93m (1.2)
19. Kitchen, Nicole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.93m 16' 2.25" 540 3.5
  • 4.91m (3.5)
  • 4.78m (3.1)
  • 4.93m (3.5)
21. Forness, Mikayla JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 4.89m 16' 0.5" 530 3.4
  • 4.89m (3.4)
  • FOUL (2.0)
  • 4.67m (0.4)
22. Damron, Hannah SR-4 Southern Maine 4.72m 15' 6" 485 4.8
  • 4.59m (2.5)
  • 4.72m (4.8)
  • FOUL (2.1)
Women's Heptathlon Long Jump Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Degen, Jenna SO-2 St. Benedict 5.50m 18' 0.5" 700 2.6
2. Sundstrom, Megan JR-3 St. Benedict 5.41m 17' 9" 674 1.5
3. Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 5.30m 17' 4.75" 643 2.5
4. Held, Shayna SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5.27m 17' 3.5" 634 1.9
5. Darcey, Laura FR-1 U. of Chicago 5.27m 17' 3.5" 634 2.9
6. Rich, Alison JR-3 Hope 5.27m 17' 3.5" 634 2.4
7. Russert, Hannah SR-4 St. Scholastica 5.25m 17' 2.75" 628 1.4
8. Cattau, Olivia JR-3 U. of Chicago 5.13m 16' 10" 595 2.2
9. Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.06m 16' 7.25" 576 2.2
10. Athanasopoulos, Jenna SR-4 Colby 4.93m 16' 2.25" 540 1.2
11. Damron, Hannah SR-4 Southern Maine 4.72m 15' 6" 485 4.8
Women's Heptathlon Long Jump Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5.34m 17' 6.25" 654 1.5
2. Schnoor, Libby JR-3 Cornell College 5.34m 17' 6.25" 654 2.2
3. Wright, Annie SO-2 George Fox 5.32m 17' 5.5" 648 2.0
4. Bartlett, Kylee SO-2 Rochester 5.30m 17' 4.75" 643 0.6
5. Smith, Alison SR-4 Redlands 5.25m 17' 2.75" 628 3.9
6. Morrison, Angela SR-4 Albion 5.24m 17' 2.25" 626 0.2
7. Sowle, Courtney SR-4 Wartburg 4.99m 16' 4.5" 557 1.3
8. Sutton, Briana JR-3 Christopher Newport 4.97m 16' 3.75" 551 1.7
9. Eischens, Laura JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.95m 16' 3" 546 1.1
10. Kitchen, Nicole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.93m 16' 2.25" 540 3.5
11. Forness, Mikayla JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 4.89m 16' 0.5" 530 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1. Forness, Mikayla JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 40.33m 132' 4" 674
  • FOUL
  • 40.33m
  • FOUL
2. Schnoor, Libby JR-3 Cornell College 38.94m 127' 9" 647
  • 31.07m
  • 38.94m
  • 35.59m
3. Sutton, Briana JR-3 Christopher Newport 38.11m 125' 0" 631
  • 32.92m
  • 38.11m
  • 35.26m
4. Eischens, Laura JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 37.91m 124' 4" 627
  • 37.91m
  • 34.44m
  • 33.23m
5. Rich, Alison JR-3 Hope 37.23m 122' 2" 614
  • 37.23m
  • 32.96m
  • FOUL
6. Wright, Annie SO-2 George Fox 36.92m 121' 1" 608
  • 36.92m
  • 36.37m
  • 35.43m
7. Smith, Alison SR-4 Redlands 36.68m 120' 4" 604
  • 33.84m
  • 35.02m
  • 36.68m
8. Bartlett, Kylee SO-2 Rochester 36.20m 118' 9" 595
  • 36.20m
  • 31.63m
  • 34.25m
9. Degen, Jenna SO-2 St. Benedict 34.60m 113' 6" 564
  • 29.97m
  • 34.60m
  • 32.53m
10. Sowle, Courtney SR-4 Wartburg 33.32m 109' 4" 540
  • FOUL
  • 30.10m
  • 33.32m
11. Held, Shayna SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 32.80m 107' 7" 530
  • 32.75m
  • 32.80m
  • 28.15m
12. Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 31.72m 104' 1" 509
  • 27.17m
  • 31.72m
  • 28.77m
13. Russert, Hannah SR-4 St. Scholastica 31.13m 102' 1" 498
  • FOUL
  • 31.13m
  • 28.19m
14. Athanasopoulos, Jenna SR-4 Colby 30.38m 99' 8" 484
  • 29.26m
  • 30.38m
  • 26.95m
15. Cattau, Olivia JR-3 U. of Chicago 28.97m 95' 0" 457
  • 26.93m
  • 28.35m
  • 28.97m
16. Darcey, Laura FR-1 U. of Chicago 28.49m 93' 6" 448
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 28.49m
17. Damron, Hannah SR-4 Southern Maine 26.91m 88' 3" 418
  • 25.26m
  • 25.86m
  • 26.91m
18. Sundstrom, Megan JR-3 St. Benedict 26.15m 85' 9" 404
  • 23.25m
  • 21.14m
  • 26.15m
19. Morrison, Angela SR-4 Albion 24.28m 79' 8" 369
  • FOUL
  • 22.53m
  • 24.28m
20. Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.49m 77' 1" 354
  • 23.49m
  • 22.56m
  • 22.26m
21. Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 20.02m 65' 8" 289
  • 20.02m
  • FOUL
  • 19.33m
22. Kitchen, Nicole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 19.41m 63' 8" 278
  • 19.41m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1. Damron, Hannah SR-4 Southern Maine 2:15.09 891
2. Sundstrom, Megan JR-3 St. Benedict 2:19.70 828
3. Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:21.22 807
4. Forness, Mikayla JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 2:21.66 801
5. Cattau, Olivia JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:22.40 791
6. Morrison, Angela SR-4 Albion 2:22.47 790
7. Schnoor, Libby JR-3 Cornell College 2:24.25 767
8. Kitchen, Nicole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:25.13 755
9. Sowle, Courtney SR-4 Wartburg 2:26.70 735
10. Degen, Jenna SO-2 St. Benedict 2:27.21 728
11. Wright, Annie SO-2 George Fox 2:27.64 723
12. Rich, Alison JR-3 Hope 2:28.34 714
13. Bartlett, Kylee SO-2 Rochester 2:31.00 680
14. Russert, Hannah SR-4 St. Scholastica 2:32.63 660
15. Held, Shayna SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:32.79 658
16. Sutton, Briana JR-3 Christopher Newport 2:33.23 653
17. Darcey, Laura FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:33.86 645
18. Athanasopoulos, Jenna SR-4 Colby 2:37.10 607
19. Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 2:39.58 578
20. Smith, Alison SR-4 Redlands 2:47.20 493
21. Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:49.18 472
22. Eischens, Laura JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:51.28 450
Women's Heptathlon 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Damron, Hannah SR-4 Southern Maine 2:15.09 891
2. Sundstrom, Megan JR-3 St. Benedict 2:19.70 828
3. Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:21.22 807
4. Cattau, Olivia JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:22.40 791
5. Morrison, Angela SR-4 Albion 2:22.47 790
6. Kitchen, Nicole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:25.13 755
7. Russert, Hannah SR-4 St. Scholastica 2:32.63 660
8. Darcey, Laura FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:33.86 645
9. Athanasopoulos, Jenna SR-4 Colby 2:37.10 607
10. Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Hanover 2:39.58 578
11. Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:49.18 472
12. Eischens, Laura JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:51.28 450
Women's Heptathlon 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Forness, Mikayla JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 2:21.66 801
2. Schnoor, Libby JR-3 Cornell College 2:24.25 767
3. Sowle, Courtney SR-4 Wartburg 2:26.70 735
4. Degen, Jenna SO-2 St. Benedict 2:27.21 728
5. Wright, Annie SO-2 George Fox 2:27.64 723
6. Rich, Alison JR-3 Hope 2:28.34 714
7. Bartlett, Kylee SO-2 Rochester 2:31.00 680
8. Held, Shayna SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:32.79 658
9. Sutton, Briana JR-3 Christopher Newport 2:33.23 653
10. Smith, Alison SR-4 Redlands 2:47.20 493