• Date: 05/05 - 05/06/17
  • Location: Benedictine University - Lisle, IL
100 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind: 0.5
1. Rodriguez, Lisa SR-4 Aurora 12.00 10  
2. Simpkins, Deterrica JR-3 Aurora 12.25 8  
3. Wilson, Chelsee JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.51 6  
4. Harris, Rainasia FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.75 5  
5. Haugabook, Destinee SO-2 Aurora 12.80 4  
6. Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 12.95 3  
7. Miller, Jennifer SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 13.01 2  
8. Guillory, Breonna SO-2 Aurora 13.01 1  
  Wesley, Destiny SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) DNF -  
100 Meters Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Rodriguez, Lisa SR-4 Aurora 11.93 3.2 2(1)  
2. Simpkins, Deterrica JR-3 Aurora 11.98 3.5 1(1)  
3. Wilson, Chelsee JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.18 4.2 3(1)  
4. Harris, Rainasia FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.51 3.5 1(2)  
5. Wesley, Destiny SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.61 3.5 1(3)  
6. Guillory, Breonna SO-2 Aurora 12.67 4.2 3(2)  
7. Miller, Jennifer SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 12.69 4.2 3(3)  
8. Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 12.74 3.2 2(2)  
9. Haugabook, Destinee SO-2 Aurora 12.80 3.2 2(3)  
10. Kotarak, Jerica SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 12.85 3.2 2(4)  
11. McLaurin, Brittany FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.89 3.5 1(4)  
12. Sauvey, Colleen SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 12.90 3.2 2(5)  
13. Cawley, Jasmine SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 13.20 4.2 3(4)  
14. Allen, Ariel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.21 3.5 1(5)  
15. Buechner, Jamie SO-2 Rockford 13.26 4.2 3(5)  
16. Webb, Tyler FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 13.54 3.5 1(6)  
17. Ross, Shayla SO-2 Lakeland 13.70 3.2 2(6)  
18. Wichert, Claire SO-2 Edgewood 13.76 3.2 2(7)  
19. Cihak, Sydney JR-3 Marian (Wis.) 14.17 4.2 3(6)  
20. Meyers, Molly FR-1 Edgewood 14.49 3.5 1(7)  
21. Schaffer, Abigail FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 14.52 4.2 3(7)  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 3.5
1. Simpkins, Deterrica JR-3 Aurora 11.98  
2. Harris, Rainasia FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.51  
3. Wesley, Destiny SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.61  
4. McLaurin, Brittany FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.89  
5. Allen, Ariel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.21  
6. Webb, Tyler FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 13.54  
7. Meyers, Molly FR-1 Edgewood 14.49  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 3.2
1. Rodriguez, Lisa SR-4 Aurora 11.93  
2. Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 12.74  
3. Haugabook, Destinee SO-2 Aurora 12.80  
4. Kotarak, Jerica SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 12.85  
5. Sauvey, Colleen SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 12.90  
6. Ross, Shayla SO-2 Lakeland 13.70  
7. Wichert, Claire SO-2 Edgewood 13.76  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 4.2
1. Wilson, Chelsee JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.18  
2. Guillory, Breonna SO-2 Aurora 12.67  
3. Miller, Jennifer SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 12.69  
4. Cawley, Jasmine SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 13.20  
5. Buechner, Jamie SO-2 Rockford 13.26  
6. Cihak, Sydney JR-3 Marian (Wis.) 14.17  
7. Schaffer, Abigail FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 14.52  
 
200 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind: 2.1
1. Rodriguez, Lisa SR-4 Aurora 23.96 10  
2. Simpkins, Deterrica JR-3 Aurora 24.62 8  
3. Wilson, Chelsee JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.26 6  
4. Abernathy, Crystal SR-4 Aurora 25.59 5  
5. Harris, Rainasia FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 25.78 4  
6. Guillory, Breonna SO-2 Aurora 26.21 3  
7. Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.37 2  
8. March, Tristiana FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 26.75 1  
200 Meters Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Rodriguez, Lisa SR-4 Aurora 24.06 1.7 3(1)  
2. Simpkins, Deterrica JR-3 Aurora 25.33 1.4 1(1)  
3. Wilson, Chelsee JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.66 2.0 2(1)  
4. Harris, Rainasia FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.12 1.4 1(2)  
5. Abernathy, Crystal SR-4 Aurora 26.16 2.0 2(2)  
6. Guillory, Breonna SO-2 Aurora 26.21 1.7 3(2)  
7. March, Tristiana FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 26.21 1.7 3(3)  
8. Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.38 1.7 3(4)  
9. Wesley, Destiny SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.76 2.0 2(3)  
10. McLaurin, Brittany FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.84 1.4 1(3)  
11. Cawley, Jasmine SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 27.05 1.4 1(4)  
12. Ramundo, Gina SO-2 Aurora 27.15 2.0 2(4)  
13. Buechner, Jamie SO-2 Rockford 27.58 1.7 3(5)  
14. Ross, Shayla SO-2 Lakeland 29.13 1.4 1(5)  
15. Wichert, Claire SO-2 Edgewood 29.19 1.7 3(6)  
16. Webb, Tyler FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 29.33 2.0 2(5)  
17. Cihak, Sydney JR-3 Marian (Wis.) 29.74 1.4 1(6)  
18. Schaffer, Abigail FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 31.44 2.0 2(6)  
19. Meyers, Molly FR-1 Edgewood 31.61 1.7 3(7)  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.4
1. Simpkins, Deterrica JR-3 Aurora 25.33  
2. Harris, Rainasia FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.12  
3. McLaurin, Brittany FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.84  
4. Cawley, Jasmine SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 27.05  
5. Ross, Shayla SO-2 Lakeland 29.13  
6. Cihak, Sydney JR-3 Marian (Wis.) 29.74  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 2.0
1. Wilson, Chelsee JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.66  
2. Abernathy, Crystal SR-4 Aurora 26.16  
3. Wesley, Destiny SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.76  
4. Ramundo, Gina SO-2 Aurora 27.15  
5. Webb, Tyler FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 29.33  
6. Schaffer, Abigail FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 31.44  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.7
1. Rodriguez, Lisa SR-4 Aurora 24.06  
2. Guillory, Breonna SO-2 Aurora 26.21  
3. March, Tristiana FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 26.21  
4. Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.38  
5. Buechner, Jamie SO-2 Rockford 27.58  
6. Wichert, Claire SO-2 Edgewood 29.19  
7. Meyers, Molly FR-1 Edgewood 31.61  
 
400 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Abernathy, Crystal SR-4 Aurora 1:00.27 10  
2. Marnholtz, Morgan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:02.11 8  
3. Lofink, Courtney FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:02.29 6  
4. Hilby, Liz JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:02.49 5  
5. Gratz, Briana JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 1:02.53 4  
6. Larson, Tammy SO-2 Aurora 1:03.44 3  
7. Heller, Becca FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:03.93 2  
8. Collins, Lexie FR-1 Rockford 1:04.16 1  
9. May, Alyssa SO-2 Aurora 1:04.37 -  
400 Meters Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Abernathy, Crystal SR-4 Aurora 59.50 2(1)  
2. Hilby, Liz JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:04.54 1(1)  
3. Marnholtz, Morgan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:04.72 2(2)  
4. Gratz, Briana JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 1:04.91 1(2)  
5. Lofink, Courtney FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:05.06 1(3)  
6. May, Alyssa SO-2 Aurora 1:05.32 1(4)  
7. Heller, Becca FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:05.50 2(3)  
8. Larson, Tammy SO-2 Aurora 1:05.99 2(4)  
9. Collins, Lexie FR-1 Rockford 1:06.24 2(5)  
10. Rodriguez, Lesly FR-1 Aurora 1:10.68 1(5)  
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Hilby, Liz JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:04.54  
2. Gratz, Briana JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 1:04.91  
3. Lofink, Courtney FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:05.06  
4. May, Alyssa SO-2 Aurora 1:05.32  
5. Rodriguez, Lesly FR-1 Aurora 1:10.68  
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Abernathy, Crystal SR-4 Aurora 59.50  
2. Marnholtz, Morgan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:04.72  
3. Heller, Becca FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:05.50  
4. Larson, Tammy SO-2 Aurora 1:05.99  
5. Collins, Lexie FR-1 Rockford 1:06.24  
 
800 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Sprotte, Cassandra JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:18.30 10  
2. Youell, Charlotte FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:20.07 8  
3. Imperl, Nora JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:21.37 6  
4. Stumpner, Jessica SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:25.33 5  
5. Wirtz, Molly SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:25.80 4  
6. Johnson, Alisha SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:25.90 3  
7. Jenkins, Kaitlin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:26.90 2  
8. Agnello, Paulina JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:30.70 1  
9. Larson, Jenny SR-4 Edgewood 2:35.05 -  
800 Meters Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Youell, Charlotte FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:29.27 2(1)  
2. Sprotte, Cassandra JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:30.05 3(1)  
3. Johnson, Alisha SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:31.83 1(1)  
4. Wirtz, Molly SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:30.23 3(2)  
5. Stumpner, Jessica SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:30.62 2(2)  
6. Jenkins, Kaitlin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:32.46 1(2)  
7. Agnello, Paulina JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:30.89 3(3)  
8. Imperl, Nora JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:31.86 2(3)  
9. Larson, Jenny SR-4 Edgewood 2:32.19 3(4)  
10. Bray, Patrica SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:33.15 1(3)  
11. Hilby, Liz JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:34.80 3(5)  
12. Fratzke, Lindsey SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 2:35.09 1(4)  
13. Heiss, Siobhan SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:37.19 2(4)  
14. Vanderwaal, Emily JR-3 Aurora 2:41.56 3(6)  
15. Muench, Alexandria JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:43.15 3(7)  
16. Brooker, Samantha SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:43.74 1(5)  
17. Wagenknecht, Bethany SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:45.46 3(8)  
18. Kuether, Megan FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:45.49 2(5)  
19. Stone, Alissa FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 2:47.65 1(6)  
20. Colon, Jacqueline JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:48.96 2(6)  
21. Hanseder, Madi FR-1 Edgewood 2:51.08 3(9)  
22. Ruiz-Arteaga, Jessica SO-2 Aurora 2:57.32 2(7)  
23. Ulatowski, Rachel FR-1 Lakeland 3:03.50 1(7)  
24. Wellman, Amelia FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3:07.17 2(8)  
25. Wang, Tracy JR-3 Rockford 3:12.70 1(8)  
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Johnson, Alisha SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:31.83  
2. Jenkins, Kaitlin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:32.46  
3. Bray, Patrica SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:33.15  
4. Fratzke, Lindsey SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 2:35.09  
5. Brooker, Samantha SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:43.74  
6. Stone, Alissa FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 2:47.65  
7. Ulatowski, Rachel FR-1 Lakeland 3:03.50  
8. Wang, Tracy JR-3 Rockford 3:12.70  
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Youell, Charlotte FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:29.27  
2. Stumpner, Jessica SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:30.62  
3. Imperl, Nora JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:31.86  
4. Heiss, Siobhan SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:37.19  
5. Kuether, Megan FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:45.49  
6. Colon, Jacqueline JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:48.96  
7. Ruiz-Arteaga, Jessica SO-2 Aurora 2:57.32  
8. Wellman, Amelia FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3:07.17  
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Sprotte, Cassandra JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:30.05  
2. Wirtz, Molly SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:30.23  
3. Agnello, Paulina JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:30.89  
4. Larson, Jenny SR-4 Edgewood 2:32.19  
5. Hilby, Liz JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:34.80  
6. Vanderwaal, Emily JR-3 Aurora 2:41.56  
7. Muench, Alexandria JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2:43.15  
8. Wagenknecht, Bethany SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:45.46  
9. Hanseder, Madi FR-1 Edgewood 2:51.08  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Sprotte, Cassandra JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4:45.16 10 2(1)  
2. Schane , Jackie SO-2 Aurora 4:52.03 8 2(2)  
3. Imperl, Nora JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4:54.48 6 2(3)  
4. Agnello, Paulina JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:00.26 5 2(4)  
5. Wirtz, Molly SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:00.99 4 2(5)  
6. Reyes, Jazzmine SO-2 Aurora 5:01.71 3 2(6)  
7. Larson, Jenny SR-4 Edgewood 5:01.92 2 2(7)  
8. Fratzke, Lindsey SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 5:05.91 1 2(8)  
9. Harnack, Ashley JR-3 Edgewood 5:07.59 - 2(9)  
10. Weide, Hannah SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:07.96 - 2(10)  
11. Sondelski, Becky SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:13.58 - 2(11)  
12. Phillips, Stephanie FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:25.89 - 1(1)  
13. Bukowska, Sabina JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:29.00 - 1(2)  
14. Kuether, Megan FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:30.64 - 1(3)  
15. Wagenknecht, Bethany SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:37.32 - 1(4)  
16. Muench, Alexandria JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:38.57 - 1(5)  
17. Brooker, Samantha SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:39.48 - 1(6)  
18. Vanderwaal, Emily JR-3 Aurora 5:42.28 - 2(12)  
19. Zuhlke, Alyssa SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 5:44.19 - 1(7)  
20. Risley, Ashley FR-1 Edgewood 5:46.29 - 1(8)  
21. Hanseder, Madi FR-1 Edgewood 5:59.93 - 1(9)  
22. Ulatowski, Rachel FR-1 Lakeland 6:27.54 - 1(10)  
1500 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Phillips, Stephanie FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:25.89  
2. Bukowska, Sabina JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:29.00  
3. Kuether, Megan FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:30.64  
4. Wagenknecht, Bethany SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:37.32  
5. Muench, Alexandria JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:38.57  
6. Brooker, Samantha SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:39.48  
7. Zuhlke, Alyssa SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 5:44.19  
8. Risley, Ashley FR-1 Edgewood 5:46.29  
9. Hanseder, Madi FR-1 Edgewood 5:59.93  
10. Ulatowski, Rachel FR-1 Lakeland 6:27.54  
1500 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Sprotte, Cassandra JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4:45.16  
2. Schane , Jackie SO-2 Aurora 4:52.03  
3. Imperl, Nora JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4:54.48  
4. Agnello, Paulina JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:00.26  
5. Wirtz, Molly SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:00.99  
6. Reyes, Jazzmine SO-2 Aurora 5:01.71  
7. Larson, Jenny SR-4 Edgewood 5:01.92  
8. Fratzke, Lindsey SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 5:05.91  
9. Harnack, Ashley JR-3 Edgewood 5:07.59  
10. Weide, Hannah SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:07.96  
11. Sondelski, Becky SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:13.58  
12. Vanderwaal, Emily JR-3 Aurora 5:42.28  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Schane , Jackie SO-2 Aurora 18:20.65 10 2(1)  
2. Roberts , Emma FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 18:35.15 8 2(2)  
3. Zanoya, Natasha SR-4 Edgewood 18:41.94 6 2(3)  
4. Imperl, Nora JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 18:58.48 5 2(4)  
5. Erl, Hannah SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 19:16.53 4 2(5)  
6. Kulberg, Martha JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 19:23.93 3 2(6)  
7. Peters, Alyse JR-3 Edgewood 19:31.30 2 2(7)  
8. Balts, Cassie JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 19:46.68 1 2(8)  
9. Sondelski, Becky SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 19:52.07 - 2(9)  
10. Mair, Taylor FR-1 Edgewood 19:58.99 - 2(10)  
11. Mihaljevic, Madison FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 20:08.57 - 2(11)  
12. Conant, AJ SR-4 Edgewood 20:21.54 - 2(12)  
13. Curtis, Anna SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 20:25.57 - 2(13)  
14. Weide, Hannah SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 20:26.19 - 2(14)  
15. Ruona, Rachel SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 20:32.53 - 1(1)  
16. Barrientos, Sandy SO-2 Aurora 20:44.24 - 1(2)  
17. Toe, Eyo SO-2 Aurora 20:48.98 - 2(15)  
18. Zuhlke, Alyssa SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 21:11.77 - 1(3)  
19. Bukowska, Sabina JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 21:25.38 - 1(4)  
20. Shaw, Erika JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 21:36.86 - 1(5)  
21. Iwanicki, C.J. SR-4 Aurora 22:39.80 - 1(6)  
22. Kosmatka, Grace SO-2 Edgewood 22:46.27 - 1(7)  
23. Popovich, Jennifer FR-1 Aurora 23:20.81 - 1(8)  
24. Fischer, Samantha JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23:27.42 - 1(9)  
25. Martinez, Ashley JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25:12.49 - 1(10)  
5000 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ruona, Rachel SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 20:32.53  
2. Barrientos, Sandy SO-2 Aurora 20:44.24  
3. Zuhlke, Alyssa SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 21:11.77  
4. Bukowska, Sabina JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 21:25.38  
5. Shaw, Erika JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 21:36.86  
6. Iwanicki, C.J. SR-4 Aurora 22:39.80  
7. Kosmatka, Grace SO-2 Edgewood 22:46.27  
8. Popovich, Jennifer FR-1 Aurora 23:20.81  
9. Fischer, Samantha JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23:27.42  
10. Martinez, Ashley JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25:12.49  
5000 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Schane , Jackie SO-2 Aurora 18:20.65  
2. Roberts , Emma FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 18:35.15  
3. Zanoya, Natasha SR-4 Edgewood 18:41.94  
4. Imperl, Nora JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 18:58.48  
5. Erl, Hannah SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 19:16.53  
6. Kulberg, Martha JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 19:23.93  
7. Peters, Alyse JR-3 Edgewood 19:31.30  
8. Balts, Cassie JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 19:46.68  
9. Sondelski, Becky SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 19:52.07  
10. Mair, Taylor FR-1 Edgewood 19:58.99  
11. Mihaljevic, Madison FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 20:08.57  
12. Conant, AJ SR-4 Edgewood 20:21.54  
13. Curtis, Anna SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 20:25.57  
14. Weide, Hannah SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 20:26.19  
15. Toe, Eyo SO-2 Aurora 20:48.98  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Roberts , Emma FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 39:34.76 10  
2. Kulberg, Martha JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 40:55.31 8  
3. Erl, Hannah SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 41:03.09 6  
4. Peters, Alyse JR-3 Edgewood 41:34.51 5  
5. Toe, Eyo SO-2 Aurora 43:03.05 4  
6. Conant, AJ SR-4 Edgewood 43:17.57 3  
7. Deely, Lizzie SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 44:24.24 2  
8. Lang, Tara SO-2 Edgewood 44:37.26 1  
9. Kelson , Aubrey SO-2 Aurora 45:10.47 -  
10. Oley, Autumn SO-2 Aurora 47:43.92 -  
11. Barrow, Hannah SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 50:06.74 -  
12. Sanchez, Janeth SO-2 Aurora 50:09.46 -  
100 Hurdles Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind: 0.4
1. Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 14.55 10  
2. Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 15.26 8  
3. Bilskie, Jessica JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 15.49 6  
4. Huebner, Sami SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 15.72 5  
5. Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 16.21 4  
6. Kilgas, Moira JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 16.40 3  
7. Bolis, Irene SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 16.44 2  
8. Graff, Caitlyn SO-2 Aurora 16.90 1  
9. Granath, Kiana SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 17.24 -  
100 Hurdles Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 15.13 3.1 2(1)  
2. Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 15.39 3.2 1(1)  
3. Bilskie, Jessica JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 15.40 3.2 1(2)  
4. Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 15.69 3.1 2(2)  
5. Huebner, Sami SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 15.82 3.1 2(3)  
6. Granath, Kiana SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 16.31 3.2 1(3)  
7. Kilgas, Moira JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 16.60 3.2 1(4)  
8. Bolis, Irene SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 16.68 3.1 2(4)  
9. Graff, Caitlyn SO-2 Aurora 16.82 3.1 2(5)  
10. Denfeld, Holly JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 16.88 3.2 1(5)  
11. Pethke, Cassidy FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 17.25 3.2 1(6)  
12. Echevarria, Desarae JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 17.39 3.1 2(6)  
13. Brown, Erica SR-4 Aurora 17.68 3.1 2(7)  
14. Johnson, Ashley SR-4 Aurora 17.73 3.2 1(7)  
15. Allen, Katelyn JR-3 Aurora 18.97 3.2 1(8)  
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 3.2
1. Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 15.39  
2. Bilskie, Jessica JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 15.40  
3. Granath, Kiana SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 16.31  
4. Kilgas, Moira JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 16.60  
5. Denfeld, Holly JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 16.88  
6. Pethke, Cassidy FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 17.25  
7. Johnson, Ashley SR-4 Aurora 17.73  
8. Allen, Katelyn JR-3 Aurora 18.97  
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 3.1
1. Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 15.13  
2. Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 15.69  
3. Huebner, Sami SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 15.82  
4. Bolis, Irene SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 16.68  
5. Graff, Caitlyn SO-2 Aurora 16.82  
6. Echevarria, Desarae JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 17.39  
7. Brown, Erica SR-4 Aurora 17.68  
 
400 Hurdles Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Bilskie, Jessica JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:05.88 10  
2. Huebner, Sami SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:07.10 8  
3. Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:07.30 6  
4. Bolis, Irene SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:08.28 5  
5. Echevarria, Desarae JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:11.22 4  
6. Pethke, Cassidy FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:11.64 3  
7. Moffenbier, Hannah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:12.01 2  
8. Schane , Jackie SO-2 Aurora 1:13.60 1  
9. May, Alyssa SO-2 Aurora 1:16.09 -  
400 Hurdles Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:08.45 2(1)  
2. Huebner, Sami SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:09.15 1(1)  
3. Bolis, Irene SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:09.18 1(2)  
4. Bilskie, Jessica JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:09.43 2(2)  
5. Schane , Jackie SO-2 Aurora 1:13.32 1(3)  
6. Moffenbier, Hannah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:13.52 1(4)  
7. Pethke, Cassidy FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:14.89 2(3)  
8. Echevarria, Desarae JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:15.96 1(5)  
9. May, Alyssa SO-2 Aurora 1:16.82 1(6)  
10. Denfeld, Holly JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:17.43 2(4)  
11. Brown, Erica SR-4 Aurora 1:21.39 2(5)  
400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Huebner, Sami SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:09.15  
2. Bolis, Irene SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:09.18  
3. Schane , Jackie SO-2 Aurora 1:13.32  
4. Moffenbier, Hannah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:13.52  
5. Echevarria, Desarae JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:15.96  
6. May, Alyssa SO-2 Aurora 1:16.82  
400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:08.45  
2. Bilskie, Jessica JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:09.43  
3. Pethke, Cassidy FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:14.89  
4. Denfeld, Holly JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:17.43  
5. Brown, Erica SR-4 Aurora 1:21.39  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Imperl, Nora JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 11:55.18 10  
2. Sondelski, Becky SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 12:05.08 8  
3. Reyes, Jazzmine SO-2 Aurora 12:21.35 6  
4. Harnack, Ashley JR-3 Edgewood 12:31.95 5  
5. Sorensen, Sonja SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 13:28.43 4  
6. Ruona, Rachel SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 13:32.08 3  
7. Barrientos, Sandy SO-2 Aurora 13:38.59 2  
8. Schuette, Kristina SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 14:05.58 1  
9. Zastrow, Jessica FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 17:17.68 -  
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1.66m 5' 5.25" 10  
 
1.61 1.66 1.70
O O XXX
2. Veldhorst, Nicole FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1.56m 5' 1.25" 8  
 
1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61
O O O XXO XXX
3. Granath, Kiana SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 1.51m 4' 11.5" 6  
 
1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56
O O O XXX
4. Haugabook, Destinee SO-2 Aurora 1.51m 4' 11.5" 5  
 
1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56
O O XO XXX
5. Marnholtz, Morgan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1.46m 4' 9.5" 4  
 
1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51
O O O O XXX
6. Ramirez, Adriana SO-2 Aurora 1.46m 4' 9.5" 3  
 
1.41 1.46 1.51
XO XO XXX
7. Trombley, Bianca SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1.41m 4' 7.5" 2  
 
1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46
O O XO XXX
8. Lynde, Rachel JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1.41m 4' 7.5" 0.5  
 
1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46
O O XXO XXX
9. Johnson, Ashley SR-4 Aurora 1.41m 4' 7.5" 0.5  
 
1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46
O O O XXO XXX
10. Gray, Hanna FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1.36m 4' 5.5" -  
 
1.36 1.41
O XXX
11. May, Alyssa SO-2 Aurora 1.36m 4' 5.5" -  
 
1.31 1.36 1.41
O O XXX
12. Reed, Virginia JR-3 Rockford 1.36m 4' 5.5" -  
 
1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41
O XO O XXX
13. Risley, Sarah JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1.31m 4' 3.5" -  
 
1.26 1.31 1.36
O XO XXX
14. Brooker, Samantha SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1.31m 4' 3.5" -  
 
1.26 1.31 1.36
O XXO XXX
15. Black, Savana FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1.26m 4' 1.5" -  
 
1.26 1.31
O XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score  
1. Corkum, Taylor JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 3.55m 11' 7.75" 10  
 
3.25 3.40 3.55 3.66
O O O XXX
2. Moore, Rebecca JR-3 Aurora 3.40m 11' 1.75" 8  
 
2.75 2.90 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55
O XO O O O XXX
3. Miller, Jennifer SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 3.40m 11' 1.75" 6  
 
3.25 3.40 3.55
XXO XO XXX
4. Koehler, Ariana JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 3.25m 10' 8" 5  
 
3.10 3.25 3.40
XXO O XXX
5. Koehler, Kailey JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 3.10m 10' 2" 4  
 
2.75 2.90 3.10 3.25
XO XXO XXO XXX
6. Ramirez, Adriana SO-2 Aurora 2.90m 9' 6.25" 3  
 
2.75 2.90 3.10
O XXO XXX
7. Leonard, Shelby FR-1 Aurora 2.90m 9' 6.25" 2  
 
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.10
O XO O O O XXO XXX
8. Bilskie, Jessica JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 2.75m 9' 0.25" 1  
 
2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90
XXO O O XO XXX
9. Harper, Ashley JR-3 Aurora 2.60m 8' 6.25" -  
 
2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75
O O XO XXX
10. Carone, Olivia JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2.45m 8' 0.5" -  
 
2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60
O O XO XXX
  Lacost, Sarah FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago NH NH -  
 
2.15
XXX
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Kotarak, Jerica SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5.87m 19' 3.25" 10 3.0 2(1)  
 
  • 5.73m (1.3)
  • 5.79m (0.8)
  • 5.87m (3.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.85m (2.0)
2. Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 5.86m 19' 2.75" 8 +0.0 2(2)  
 
  • 5.37m (1.0)
  • 5.57m (2.5)
  • 5.81m (1.9)
  • 5.73m (1.0)
  • 5.86m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
3. Haugabook, Destinee SO-2 Aurora 5.53m 18' 1.75" 6 1.5 2(3)  
 
  • 5.53m (1.5)
  • 5.19m (1.7)
  • 5.37m (1.9)
  • 4.37m (1.2)
  • 5.22m (1.9)
  • 5.35m (1.9)
4. Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.33m 17' 6" 5 2.0 2(4)  
 
  • 5.05m (1.9)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.15m (0.2)
  • 5.32m (1.9)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.33m (2.0)
5. March, Tristiana FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5.09m 16' 8.5" 4 0.8 1(1)  
 
  • 4.80m (2.1)
  • 5.09m (0.8)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.39m (1.8)
  • 4.64m (1.9)
  • 4.71m (+0.0)
6. Ramundo, Gina SO-2 Aurora 5.07m 16' 7.75" 3 1.1 2(5)  
 
  • 5.02m (0.7)
  • 4.95m (2.5)
  • 5.07m (1.1)
  • 5.01m (1.8)
  • 4.78m (0.4)
  • 5.05m (1.2)
7. Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.05m 16' 7" 2 3.1 2(6)  
 
  • 4.72m (1.7)
  • 5.02m (2.5)
  • 4.88m (0.8)
  • 5.05m (3.1)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.72m (2.1)
8. Barthels, Kayla FR-1 Rockford 4.99m 16' 4.5" 1 1.9 2(7)  
 
  • 4.96m (1.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.70m (0.9)
  • 4.75m (2.7)
  • 4.61m (3.5)
  • 4.99m (1.9)
9. VanDamme, Courtney SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4.93m 16' 2.25" - 3.2 1(2)  
 
  • 4.57m (0.7)
  • 4.80m (0.9)
  • 4.88m (0.4)
  • 4.80m (2.1)
  • 4.93m (3.2)
  • 4.93m (+0.0)
10. Miller, Debbie JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.81m 15' 9.5" - 0.6 1(3)  
 
  • 4.62m (1.6)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.81m (0.6)
11. Carls, Courtney FR-1 Aurora 4.77m 15' 7.75" - 1.5 1(4)  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.77m (1.5)
12. Gray, Hanna FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.71m 15' 5.5" - 1.9 2(8)  
 
  • 4.71m (1.9)
  • 4.50m (0.9)
  • 4.52m (0.8)
13. Graff, Caitlyn SO-2 Aurora 4.62m 15' 2" - 0.3 1(5)  
 
  • 4.46m (0.1)
  • 4.25m (1.1)
  • 4.62m (0.3)
14. Huebner, Sami SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.60m 15' 1.25" - +0.0 1(6)  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.60m (+0.0)
15. Harris, Rainasia FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.58m 15' 0.5" - 1.3 1(7)  
 
  • 4.58m (1.3)
  • 4.37m (1.1)
  • 4.36m (0.2)
16. Weise, Nikky FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4.36m 14' 3.75" - 0.2 1(8)  
 
  • 4.18m (0.9)
  • 4.36m (0.2)
  • 4.36m (1.6)
17. Reed, Virginia JR-3 Rockford 4.01m 13' 2" - 3.2 1(9)  
 
  • 4.01m (3.2)
  • 3.93m (0.5)
  • 3.99m (1.5)
Long Jump Flight 1
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English Wind  
1. March, Tristiana FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5.09m 16' 8.5" 0.8  
 
  • 4.80m (2.1)
  • 5.09m (0.8)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.39m (1.8)
  • 4.64m (1.9)
  • 4.71m (+0.0)
2. VanDamme, Courtney SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4.93m 16' 2.25" 3.2  
 
  • 4.57m (0.7)
  • 4.80m (0.9)
  • 4.88m (0.4)
  • 4.80m (2.1)
  • 4.93m (3.2)
  • 4.93m (+0.0)
3. Miller, Debbie JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.81m 15' 9.5" 0.6  
 
  • 4.62m (1.6)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.81m (0.6)
4. Carls, Courtney FR-1 Aurora 4.77m 15' 7.75" 1.5  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.77m (1.5)
5. Graff, Caitlyn SO-2 Aurora 4.62m 15' 2" 0.3  
 
  • 4.46m (0.1)
  • 4.25m (1.1)
  • 4.62m (0.3)
6. Huebner, Sami SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.60m 15' 1.25" +0.0  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.60m (+0.0)
7. Harris, Rainasia FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.58m 15' 0.5" 1.3  
 
  • 4.58m (1.3)
  • 4.37m (1.1)
  • 4.36m (0.2)
8. Weise, Nikky FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4.36m 14' 3.75" 0.2  
 
  • 4.18m (0.9)
  • 4.36m (0.2)
  • 4.36m (1.6)
9. Reed, Virginia JR-3 Rockford 4.01m 13' 2" 3.2  
 
  • 4.01m (3.2)
  • 3.93m (0.5)
  • 3.99m (1.5)
Long Jump Flight 2
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English Wind  
1. Kotarak, Jerica SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5.87m 19' 3.25" 3.0  
 
  • 5.73m (1.3)
  • 5.79m (0.8)
  • 5.87m (3.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.85m (2.0)
2. Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 5.86m 19' 2.75" +0.0  
 
  • 5.37m (1.0)
  • 5.57m (2.5)
  • 5.81m (1.9)
  • 5.73m (1.0)
  • 5.86m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
3. Haugabook, Destinee SO-2 Aurora 5.53m 18' 1.75" 1.5  
 
  • 5.53m (1.5)
  • 5.19m (1.7)
  • 5.37m (1.9)
  • 4.37m (1.2)
  • 5.22m (1.9)
  • 5.35m (1.9)
4. Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.33m 17' 6" 2.0  
 
  • 5.05m (1.9)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.15m (0.2)
  • 5.32m (1.9)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.33m (2.0)
5. Ramundo, Gina SO-2 Aurora 5.07m 16' 7.75" 1.1  
 
  • 5.02m (0.7)
  • 4.95m (2.5)
  • 5.07m (1.1)
  • 5.01m (1.8)
  • 4.78m (0.4)
  • 5.05m (1.2)
6. Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.05m 16' 7" 3.1  
 
  • 4.72m (1.7)
  • 5.02m (2.5)
  • 4.88m (0.8)
  • 5.05m (3.1)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.72m (2.1)
7. Barthels, Kayla FR-1 Rockford 4.99m 16' 4.5" 1.9  
 
  • 4.96m (1.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.70m (0.9)
  • 4.75m (2.7)
  • 4.61m (3.5)
  • 4.99m (1.9)
8. Gray, Hanna FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.71m 15' 5.5" 1.9  
 
  • 4.71m (1.9)
  • 4.50m (0.9)
  • 4.52m (0.8)
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Kotarak, Jerica SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 11.63m 38' 2" 10 3.5 2(1)  
 
  • 11.60m (2.6)
  • 11.63m (3.5)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.27m (1.2)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.61m (3.2)
2. Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 11.28m 37' 0.25" 8 1.5 2(2)  
 
  • 11.20m (4.9)
  • 11.28m (1.5)
  • 10.99m (3.6)
  • 9.55m (3.4)
  • 10.72m (2.3)
3. Marnholtz, Morgan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 11.16m 36' 7.5" 6 4.8 2(3)  
 
  • 10.74m (0.5)
  • 10.89m (1.2)
  • 11.16m (4.8)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • 10.02m (2.6)
4. Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.77m 35' 4" 5 2.9 2(4)  
 
  • 10.38m (0.3)
  • 10.06m (2.6)
  • 10.09m (-0.8)
  • 10.54m (2.9)
  • 10.21m (3.5)
  • 10.77m (2.9)
5. Gray, Hanna FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.67m 35' 0.25" 4 4.0 2(5)  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.25m (2.7)
  • 10.67m (4.0)
  • 10.42m (4.7)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.64m (3.0)
6. Haugabook, Destinee SO-2 Aurora 10.44m 34' 3" 3 3.1 2(6)  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.44m (3.1)
  • 9.99m (4.0)
  • 10.34m (4.5)
  • 9.92m (1.0)
7. Denfeld, Holly JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.42m 34' 2.25" 2 4.0 2(7)  
 
  • 10.33m (3.7)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.31m (3.0)
  • 10.42m (4.0)
8. VanDamme, Courtney SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 10.42m 34' 2.25" 1 3.6 1(1)  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.42m (3.6)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.18m (2.4)
  • 10.09m (2.4)
9. Veldhorst, Nicole FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10.36m 34' 0" - 2.0 1(2)  
 
  • 9.79m (1.2)
  • 9.99m (3.3)
  • 10.36m (2.0)
  • 10.06m (6.7)
  • 9.80m (4.0)
  • 9.60m (1.9)
10. Medina, Elivia FR-1 Aurora 10.14m 33' 3.25" - 3.7 1(3)  
 
  • 10.14m (3.7)
  • 10.07m (3.4)
  • 10.03m (3.9)
11. Barthels, Kayla FR-1 Rockford 10.10m 33' 1.75" - 2.6 1(4)  
 
  • 9.95m (0.5)
  • 10.10m (2.6)
  • 9.50m (1.6)
12. Carls, Courtney FR-1 Aurora 10.08m 33' 1" - 2.4 2(8)  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.08m (2.4)
  • 10.05m (6.6)
13. Trombley, Bianca SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.07m 33' 0.5" - 1.6 1(5)  
 
  • 9.87m (2.8)
  • 10.07m (1.6)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
14. Miller, Debbie JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.45m 31' 0" - 2.2 1(6)  
 
  • 9.40m (-0.8)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.45m (2.2)
15. Weise, Nikky FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9.36m 30' 8.5" - 1.4 1(7)  
 
  • 9.36m (1.4)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.05m (1.6)
16. Reed, Virginia JR-3 Rockford 9.16m 30' 0.75" - 2.0 1(8)  
 
  • 9.16m (2.0)
  • 8.48m (+0.0)
  • 8.87m (1.6)
Triple Jump Flight 1
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English Wind  
1. VanDamme, Courtney SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 10.42m 34' 2.25" 3.6  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.42m (3.6)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.18m (2.4)
  • 10.09m (2.4)
2. Veldhorst, Nicole FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10.36m 34' 0" 2.0  
 
  • 9.79m (1.2)
  • 9.99m (3.3)
  • 10.36m (2.0)
  • 10.06m (6.7)
  • 9.80m (4.0)
  • 9.60m (1.9)
3. Medina, Elivia FR-1 Aurora 10.14m 33' 3.25" 3.7  
 
  • 10.14m (3.7)
  • 10.07m (3.4)
  • 10.03m (3.9)
4. Barthels, Kayla FR-1 Rockford 10.10m 33' 1.75" 2.6  
 
  • 9.95m (0.5)
  • 10.10m (2.6)
  • 9.50m (1.6)
5. Trombley, Bianca SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.07m 33' 0.5" 1.6  
 
  • 9.87m (2.8)
  • 10.07m (1.6)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
6. Miller, Debbie JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.45m 31' 0" 2.2  
 
  • 9.40m (-0.8)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.45m (2.2)
7. Weise, Nikky FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9.36m 30' 8.5" 1.4  
 
  • 9.36m (1.4)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.05m (1.6)
8. Reed, Virginia JR-3 Rockford 9.16m 30' 0.75" 2.0  
 
  • 9.16m (2.0)
  • 8.48m (+0.0)
  • 8.87m (1.6)
Triple Jump Flight 2
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English Wind  
1. Kotarak, Jerica SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 11.63m 38' 2" 3.5  
 
  • 11.60m (2.6)
  • 11.63m (3.5)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.27m (1.2)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.61m (3.2)
2. Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 11.28m 37' 0.25" 1.5  
 
  • 11.20m (4.9)
  • 11.28m (1.5)
  • 10.99m (3.6)
  • 9.55m (3.4)
  • 10.72m (2.3)
3. Marnholtz, Morgan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 11.16m 36' 7.5" 4.8  
 
  • 10.74m (0.5)
  • 10.89m (1.2)
  • 11.16m (4.8)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • 10.02m (2.6)
4. Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.77m 35' 4" 2.9  
 
  • 10.38m (0.3)
  • 10.06m (2.6)
  • 10.09m (-0.8)
  • 10.54m (2.9)
  • 10.21m (3.5)
  • 10.77m (2.9)
5. Gray, Hanna FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.67m 35' 0.25" 4.0  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.25m (2.7)
  • 10.67m (4.0)
  • 10.42m (4.7)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 9.64m (3.0)
6. Haugabook, Destinee SO-2 Aurora 10.44m 34' 3" 3.1  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.44m (3.1)
  • 9.99m (4.0)
  • 10.34m (4.5)
  • 9.92m (1.0)
7. Denfeld, Holly JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.42m 34' 2.25" 4.0  
 
  • 10.33m (3.7)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.31m (3.0)
  • 10.42m (4.0)
8. Carls, Courtney FR-1 Aurora 10.08m 33' 1" 2.4  
 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.08m (2.4)
  • 10.05m (6.6)
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Meager, Hannah JR-3 Aurora 12.74m 41' 9.75" 10 2(1)  
 
  • 11.98m
  • 11.44m
  • 12.30m
  • 12.74m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Glenn, Demiana FR-1 Aurora 11.08m 36' 4.25" 8 2(2)  
 
  • 9.06m
  • 10.19m
  • 10.89m
  • 10.97m
  • FOUL
  • 11.08m
3. McNeil, Rachel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.95m 35' 11.25" 6 2(3)  
 
  • 10.47m
  • 10.39m
  • 10.20m
  • 10.63m
  • 10.69m
  • 10.95m
4. Ocon, Jocelyn FR-1 Aurora 10.89m 35' 8.75" 5 2(4)  
 
  • 10.11m
  • 10.06m
  • 10.89m
  • 10.39m
  • 10.16m
  • 10.11m
5. Garncarz, Elizabeth JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10.51m 34' 5.75" 4 2(5)  
 
  • 10.28m
  • 9.64m
  • 10.02m
  • 10.51m
  • 9.78m
  • 10.22m
6. Verba, Delaney SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 10.49m 34' 5" 3 2(6)  
 
  • 9.52m
  • 9.84m
  • 10.38m
  • FOUL
  • 9.83m
  • 10.49m
7. Knur, Kylie JR-3 Aurora 10.40m 34' 1.5" 2 1(1)  
 
  • 9.54m
  • 10.17m
  • 10.40m
  • 10.32m
  • 10.35m
  • 10.33m
8. Cook, Shana SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.37m 34' 0.25" 1 2(7)  
 
  • 10.14m
  • 10.37m
  • 10.00m
  • 10.00m
  • 10.29m
  • 9.47m
9. Bonilla, Nicole SO-2 Lakeland 10.11m 33' 2" - 1(2)  
 
  • 9.63m
  • 9.98m
  • 10.11m
  • 9.83m
  • 9.87m
  • FOUL
10. Kundrot, Rachel FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9.99m 32' 9.5" - 1(3)  
 
  • 9.56m
  • 9.18m
  • 9.99m
11. Tiarks, Chelsey SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.92m 32' 6.5" - 1(4)  
 
  • 9.92m
  • 9.85m
  • 9.33m
12. Johnson, Ashley SR-4 Aurora 9.83m 32' 3" - 2(8)  
 
  • 9.76m
  • 9.83m
  • 9.22m
13. Harris, Brianne SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9.66m 31' 8.5" - 1(5)  
 
  • 9.41m
  • 9.66m
  • 9.61m
14. Melson, Nicole JR-3 Rockford 8.74m 28' 8.25" - 1(6)  
 
  • 8.74m
  • 8.57m
  • FOUL
15. Pearson, Madison FR-1 Rockford 8.72m 28' 7.5" - 1(7)  
 
  • 8.49m
  • 8.32m
  • 8.72m
16. Kopfhamer, Katrina FR-1 Rockford 7.54m 24' 9" - 1(8)  
 
  • 7.54m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
17. Brennum, Paige FR-1 Lakeland 6.15m 20' 2.25" - 1(9)  
 
  • 5.70m
  • 5.69m
  • 6.15m
Shot Put Flight 1
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Knur, Kylie JR-3 Aurora 10.40m 34' 1.5"  
 
  • 9.54m
  • 10.17m
  • 10.40m
  • 10.32m
  • 10.35m
  • 10.33m
2. Bonilla, Nicole SO-2 Lakeland 10.11m 33' 2"  
 
  • 9.63m
  • 9.98m
  • 10.11m
  • 9.83m
  • 9.87m
  • FOUL
3. Kundrot, Rachel FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9.99m 32' 9.5"  
 
  • 9.56m
  • 9.18m
  • 9.99m
4. Tiarks, Chelsey SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.92m 32' 6.5"  
 
  • 9.92m
  • 9.85m
  • 9.33m
5. Harris, Brianne SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9.66m 31' 8.5"  
 
  • 9.41m
  • 9.66m
  • 9.61m
6. Melson, Nicole JR-3 Rockford 8.74m 28' 8.25"  
 
  • 8.74m
  • 8.57m
  • FOUL
7. Pearson, Madison FR-1 Rockford 8.72m 28' 7.5"  
 
  • 8.49m
  • 8.32m
  • 8.72m
8. Kopfhamer, Katrina FR-1 Rockford 7.54m 24' 9"  
 
  • 7.54m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Brennum, Paige FR-1 Lakeland 6.15m 20' 2.25"  
 
  • 5.70m
  • 5.69m
  • 6.15m
Shot Put Flight 2
Pl. Name Year Team Metric English  
1. Meager, Hannah JR-3 Aurora 12.74m 41' 9.75"  
 
  • 11.98m
  • 11.44m
  • 12.30m
  • 12.74m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Glenn, Demiana FR-1 Aurora 11.08m 36' 4.25"  
 
  • 9.06m
  • 10.19m
  • 10.89m
  • 10.97m
  • FOUL
  • 11.08m
3. McNeil, Rachel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.95m 35' 11.25"  
 
  • 10.47m
  • 10.39m
  • 10.20m
  • 10.63m
  • 10.69m
  • 10.95m
4. Ocon, Jocelyn FR-1 Aurora 10.89m 35' 8.75"  
 
  • 10.11m
  • 10.06m
  • 10.89m
  • 10.39m
  • 10.16m
  • 10.11m
5. Garncarz, Elizabeth JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10.51m 34' 5.75"  
 
  • 10.28m
  • 9.64m
  • 10.02m
  • 10.51m
  • 9.78m
  • 10.22m
6. Verba, Delaney SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 10.49m 34' 5"  
 
  • 9.52m
  • 9.84m
  • 10.38m
  • FOUL
  • 9.83m
  • 10.49m
7. Cook, Shana SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.37m 34' 0.25"  
 
  • 10.14m
  • 10.37m
  • 10.00m
  • 10.00m
  • 10.29m
  • 9.47m
8. Johnson, Ashley SR-4 Aurora 9.83m 32' 3"  
 
  • 9.76m
  • 9.83m
  • 9.22m
 
Place Name Year Team Metric English Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Meager, Hannah JR-3 Aurora 43.06m 141' 3" 10 2(1)  
 
  • 38.29m
  • FOUL
  • 40.54m
  • 37.54m
  • 41.47m
  • 43.06m
2. Eckstein, Chloe SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 37.03m 121' 6" 8 2(2)  
 
  • 37.03m
  • FOUL
  • 36.20m
  • 35.30m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Wilson, Jessica SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 35.49m 116' 5" 6 2(3)  
 
  • 33.36m
  • FOUL
  • 31.37m
  • 35.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Ocon, Jocelyn FR-1 Aurora 34.56m 113' 5" 5 2(4)  
 
  • 31.94m
  • 32.96m
  • 34.56m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Blindauer, Alexandra JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 33.92m 111' 3" 4 2(5)  
 
  • 30.81m
  • 31.82m
  • 31.20m
  • 32.84m
  • 33.92m
  • 31.53m
6. Sauvey, Colleen SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 33.25m 109' 1" 3 2(6)  
 
  • 30.99m
  • 32.79m
  • 33.25m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 31.54m
7. Bonilla, Nicole SO-2 Lakeland 32.43m 106' 5" 2 2(7)  
 
  • 32.43m
  • 28.46m
  • 30.83m
  • 30.12m
  • 31.92m
  • 32.18m
8. Cook, Shana SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 31.85m 104' 6" 1 2(8)  
 
  • 30.76m
  • 31.85m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 29.85m
9. Heineck, Maia SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 31.63m 103' 9" - 2(9)  
 
  • 31.12m
  • 31.63m
  • FOUL
  • 31.58m
  • 30.14m
  • 31.38m
10. Kundrot, Rachel FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 30.63m 100' 6" - 2(10)  
 
  • 30.63m
  • 30.05m
  • FOUL
11. McNeil, Rachel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 29.55m 96' 11" - 1(1)  
 
  • 29.45m
  • FOUL
  • 29.55m
12. Wold, Nora FR-1 Aurora 28.86m 94' 8" - 1(2)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 28.83m
  • 28.86m
13. Verba, Delaney SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 28.38m 93' 1" - 2(11)  
 
  • FOUL
  • 28.38m
  • 27.92m
14. Knur, Kylie JR-3 Aurora 28.25m 92' 8" - 1(3)  
 
  • 28.25m
  • 27.06m
  • FOUL
15. Tiarks, Chelsey SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 28.09m 92' 2" - 1(4)  
 
  • 27.68m
  • 27.28m
  • 28.09m
16. Pearson, Madison FR-1 Rockford 28.04m 92' 0" - 1(5)  
 
  • 27.73m
  • 25.34m
  • 28.04m
17. Garncarz, Elizabeth JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 27.63m 90' 8" - 1(6)  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 27.63m
18. Harris, Brianne SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 27.42m 89' 11" - 1(7)  
 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 27.42m
19. Melson, Nicole JR-3 Rockford 26.78m 87' 10" - 1(8)  
 
  • 26.78m
  • FOUL
  • 26.72m
20. Glenn, Demiana FR-1 Aurora 24.94m 81' 10" - 1(9)  
 
  • 24.94m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
21. Bergmann, Kalia SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 24.74m 81' 2" - 1(10)  
 
  • 22.96m
  • 24.74m
  • 24.14m
22. Kopfhamer, Katrina FR-1 Rockford 22.71m 74' 6" - 1(11)  
 
  • 22.71m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
23. Szydlowski, Lauren FR-1 Lakeland 10.05m 33' 0" - 1(12)  
 
  • 9.58m
  • 10.05m
  • FOUL
Discus Flight 1