May 6-7, 2017
|
Mount St. Mary's - Emmitsburg, MD

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.2.Guerrera, Trevor Velez, Nick JR-3SR-4Sacred HeartBryant1:52.706 0:02:19.6834 109 109
2.5.Gioielli, Joe Gioielli, Joe SR-4FR-1Central ConnecticutFairleigh Dickinson44:01:53.408 17:01:56.4986 89 462
3.3. Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo Gill, Jonathan SR-4SR-4Fairleigh DickinsonCentral Connecticut48:01:53.43 1:53.95 462 3
4.4.Gill, Jonathan Gioielli, Joe FR-1SR-4Central ConnecticutWagner1:53.95 17:01:56.4986 5 17
5.3.Velez, Nick Guerrera, Trevor FR-1SR-4WagnerCentral Connecticut1:54.204 48:01:53.43 8440 89
6.1.Landry, Richard Velez, Nick SR-4JR-3BryantBryant17:01:56.4986 48:01:53.43 3 462
7.6.Wrenn, Christopher Velez, Nick FR-1SR-4BryantBryant29:02:02.428 1:52.706 28 109
8.1.Otun, Kazeem Gill, Jonathan SR-4FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonCentral Connecticut0:02:19.6834 17:01:56.4986 17 8440

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.7.Gioielli, Joe Ruiz, Isaiah SR-4SR-4Central ConnecticutBryant1:56.903 2:07.05
2.23.Velez, Nick Guerrera, Trevor FR-1FR-1WagnerFairleigh Dickinson1:57.8088 2:01.62
3.15.Gill, Jonathan Landry, Richard FR-1JR-3Central ConnecticutMount St. Mary's1:58.284 7:02:13.471
4.8.Otun, Kazeem Salit, Brian SR-4SO-2Fairleigh DickinsonFairleigh Dickinson1:58.43 2:03.569
5.18.Guerrera, Trevor Grant , Javuan JR-3SO-2Sacred HeartBryant1:58.7335 38:02:05.8547
6.10. Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo Thurlow, Gavin SR-4SR-4Fairleigh DickinsonBryant1:58.796 1:56.903
7.5.Landry, Richard Salit, Brian SR-4FR-1BryantSt. Francis (N.Y.)1:59.3689 2:00.4623
8.15.Wrenn, Christopher Thurlow, Gavin FR-1SR-4BryantFairleigh Dickinson10:01:59.409 2:07.05
9.5.Ruspantini, Rob Otun, Kazeem FR-1FR-1WagnerFairleigh Dickinson2:00.4623 2:18.715
10.11.Swift, Cameron Wrenn, Christopher SR-4SO-2Sacred HeartSacred Heart2:01.62 55:02:14.090
11.5.Davis, Airrin Velez, Nick JR-3FR-1LIU BrooklynBryant2:01.757 1:58.43
12.8.Giambrone, Michael Gannon, Ryan JR-3FR-1Sacred HeartMount St. Mary's31:02:01.9718 1:58.796
13.15.Ruiz, Isaiah Davis, Airrin FR-1FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)Mount St. Mary's2:03.569 2:01.62
14.7.Grant , Javuan Giambrone, Michael SR-4FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonWagner2:03.81 2:05.225
15.2.Thurlow, Gavin Xanthacos, Stavros FR-1SR-4Sacred HeartSacred Heart2:04.505 2:07.274
16.4.Xanthacos, Stavros Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo FR-1FR-1Sacred HeartFairleigh Dickinson2:05.225 1:57.8088
17.12.Salit, Brian Alexander, Curtis SO-2SO-2BryantFairleigh Dickinson38:02:05.8547 2:03.569
18.24.Nelson, Thaddeus Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo JR-3SR-4LIU BrooklynFairleigh Dickinson2:06.537 1:58.43
19.13.Palapa, jorge Nelson, Thaddeus SO-2JR-3St. Francis (N.Y.)Fairleigh Dickinson2:07.05 2:03.81
20.20.Hayes, Killian Thurlow, Gavin FR-1SR-4Mount St. Mary'sSacred Heart2:07.274 31:02:01.9718
21.6.Johnson, Jonathon Johnson, Jonathon FR-1FR-1Mount St. Mary'sBryant7:02:13.471 2:05.225
22.22.Gannon, Ryan Gannon, Ryan SR-4SR-4BryantCentral Connecticut2:13.790 1:59.3689
23.14.Riviello, Collin Davis, Airrin FR-1SO-2Mount St. Mary'sSt. Francis (N.Y.)55:02:14.090 41:02:14.171
24.18.Alexander, Curtis Gioielli, Joe FR-1FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)Sacred Heart41:02:14.171 2:00.4623
25.17.Sime, Alvin Swift, Cameron FR-1SO-2WagnerFairleigh Dickinson2:18.715 2:03.81
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.22.12.11.11.10.Gioielli, Joe Giambrone, Michael Swift, Cameron Gannon, Ryan Gioielli, Joe Otun, Kazeem SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4Central ConnecticutFairleigh DickinsonSacred HeartLIU BrooklynCentral ConnecticutSacred Heart41:01:56.90301:58.432:01.6242:02:13.792:01.759042:02:13.79
4.4.10.1.4.11.Otun, Kazeem Otun, Kazeem Gioielli, Joe Gannon, Ryan Giambrone, Michael Giambrone, Michael SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3Fairleigh DickinsonBryantBryantBryantFairleigh DickinsonSacred Heart1:58.432:01.75902:01.627:02:01.972:01.75902:01.7590
10.22.22.10.11.22.Swift, Cameron Giambrone, Michael Davis, Airrin Giambrone, Michael Giambrone, Michael Otun, Kazeem SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3Sacred HeartLIU BrooklynFairleigh DickinsonCentral ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutCentral Connecticut2:01.627:02:01.9742:02:13.792:01.6242:02:13.7942:02:13.79
11.11.4.11.4.4.Davis, Airrin Otun, Kazeem Giambrone, Michael Davis, Airrin Giambrone, Michael Otun, Kazeem JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3LIU BrooklynFairleigh DickinsonSacred HeartBryantSacred HeartFairleigh Dickinson2:01.759042:02:13.797:02:01.972:01.75907:02:01.9742:02:13.79
12.12.22.11.12.4.Giambrone, Michael Davis, Airrin Davis, Airrin Swift, Cameron Gioielli, Joe Otun, Kazeem JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3Sacred HeartSacred HeartSacred HeartCentral ConnecticutSacred HeartFairleigh Dickinson7:02:01.972:01.759042:02:13.792:01.6241:01:56.903041:01:56.9030
22.4.22.11.4.11.Gannon, Ryan Davis, Airrin Otun, Kazeem Giambrone, Michael Giambrone, Michael Gioielli, Joe SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3BryantCentral ConnecticutSacred HeartSacred HeartBryantFairleigh Dickinson42:02:13.792:01.75902:01.627:02:01.972:01.622:01.7590
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
21.2.2.2.Velez, Nick Thurlow, Gavin Velez, Nick Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1WagnerWagnerWagnerSt. Francis (N.Y.)26:02:03.566124:02:07.051016:01:57.8032:01:58.79
2.15.6.13. Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo Thurlow, Gavin Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo Velez, Nick SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2WagnerFairleigh DickinsonFairleigh DickinsonFairleigh Dickinson16:01:57.8026:02:03.566132:01:58.793:02:04.50
6.21.13.19.Johnson, Jonathon Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo Ruiz, Isaiah Ruiz, Isaiah SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)WagnerSt. Francis (N.Y.)Fairleigh Dickinson16:01:57.8026:02:03.566126:02:03.566116:01:57.80
13.2.15.2.Palapa, jorge Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo Thurlow, Gavin Thurlow, Gavin SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1WagnerSt. Francis (N.Y.)Sacred HeartMount St. Mary's16:01:57.8032:01:58.793:02:04.5024:02:07.0510
15.6.19.6.Palapa, jorge Palapa, jorge Palapa, jorge Velez, Nick FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4St. Francis (N.Y.)WagnerSt. Francis (N.Y.)Fairleigh Dickinson7:02:13.4726:02:03.566124:02:07.05103:02:04.50
13.21.21.13.Velez, Nick Velez, Nick Johnson, Jonathon Thurlow, Gavin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WagnerWagnerMount St. Mary'sSt. Francis (N.Y.)32:01:58.7926:02:03.56617:02:13.477:02:13.47
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
24.5.23.24.Wrenn, Christopher Guerrera, Trevor Hayes, Killian Guerrera, Trevor FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Sacred HeartSacred HeartBryantLIU Brooklyn2:14.1738:01:58.7331:59.4082:06.53
23.8.5.8.Hayes, Killian Wrenn, Christopher Salit, Brian Alexander, Curtis FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Sacred HeartBryantSacred HeartBryant1:59.4081:59.4081:59.4082:05.851
18.17.23.17.Riviello, Collin Salit, Brian Alexander, Curtis Riviello, Collin SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Mount St. Mary'sBryantBryantBryant40:02:07.2792:05.8512:14.172:14.09
24.18.24.5.Wrenn, Christopher Nelson, Thaddeus Salit, Brian Salit, Brian JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2BryantLIU BrooklynMount St. Mary'sBryant2:14.172:06.5340:02:07.2792:06.53
5.20.24.23.Alexander, Curtis Hayes, Killian Alexander, Curtis Guerrera, Trevor FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2BryantMount St. Mary'sMount St. Mary'sSt. Francis (N.Y.)38:01:58.73340:02:07.27940:02:07.2792:14.09
24.23.18.24.Wrenn, Christopher Riviello, Collin Hayes, Killian Alexander, Curtis FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Mount St. Mary'sMount St. Mary'sMount St. Mary'sSacred Heart2:05.8512:14.0940:02:07.27940:02:07.279
20.24.17.18.Hayes, Killian Alexander, Curtis Wrenn, Christopher Hayes, Killian FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)Bryant2:14.092:14.171:59.4082:05.851
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
16.3.3.7.Xanthacos, Stavros Xanthacos, Stavros Gill, Jonathan Xanthacos, Stavros FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1BryantCentral ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutWagner17:02:18.71224:01:58.284:01:58.281:02:05.228
14.9.7.9.Gill, Jonathan Sime, Alvin Landry, Richard Gill, Jonathan SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1BryantSacred HeartBryantSacred Heart2:03.8111:02:05.22857:01:59.3617:02:18.7122
9.7.9.16.Grant , Javuan Xanthacos, Stavros Ruspantini, Rob Gill, Jonathan SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4Sacred HeartSacred HeartWagnerSacred Heart2:03.8112:03.8112:00.461:02:05.228
3.16.14.14.Sime, Alvin Ruspantini, Rob Grant , Javuan Sime, Alvin SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1Central ConnecticutBryantFairleigh DickinsonSacred Heart2:00.4657:01:59.362:03.8114:01:58.28
25.25.16.3.Xanthacos, Stavros Gill, Jonathan Xanthacos, Stavros Landry, Richard FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Sacred HeartBryantSacred HeartFairleigh Dickinson1:02:05.2282:00.461:02:05.2284:01:58.28
9.9.25.9.Ruspantini, Rob Ruspantini, Rob Sime, Alvin Gill, Jonathan FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1BryantFairleigh DickinsonWagnerWagner2:00.462:03.81117:02:18.712257:01:59.36