March 23-24, 2018
|
Mount Olive - Mount Olive, NC
ICON KEY: DIII NE Conference Carolinas

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Middlebrooks, Johnny SO-2 Mount Olive 21.79 10 0.9
2. Fisher, Richard SO-2 Mount Olive 22.36 8 0.6
3. Holmes, Montre SO-2 Mount Olive 22.46 6 0.9
4. Adams , Quinton FR-1 Louisburg College 22.67 4.5 0.6
4. Jones, Aaron SR-4 Barton 22.67 4.5 0.6
6. Perry, Montrell FR-1 Mount Olive 22.69 3 0.9
7. Boamah, Edward SO-2 Worcester State 22.70 2 0.9
8. Scott, Nihgel JR-3 Barton 22.77 1 0.6
9. Bulik, Sven FR-1 Mount Olive 22.78 - 0.6
10. Jenkins, Zach FR-1 Mount Olive 22.84 - 0.9
11. Wilks, Collin SR-4 Barton 23.04 - 0.3
12. Jones, Tim SO-2 Mount Olive 23.10 - 0.6
13. Sykes, Jalen FR-1 Bowie State 23.22 - 0.3
14. Woods, Elijah SO-2 UNC Pembroke 23.43 - 0.3
15. Aldridge, Aaron FR-1 Mount Olive 23.70 - 0.3
16. Lamptey, Bashir SO-2 Bowie State 23.83 - 0.6
17. Cross, Brian FR-1 Mount Olive 23.89 - 0.3
18. Hall, Chris FR-1 Mary Washington 23.91 - 1.1
19. Howard, Aaron FR-1 Mary Washington 24.04 - 1.2
20. Hidalgo-Moreno, Gregorio SO-2 Mount Olive 24.10 - 0.3
21. Brooks, Jarius SO-2 Bowie State 24.11 - 0.6
22. Poitras, Zachary FR-1 Worcester State 24.12 - 1.2
23. Harris, Barry JR-3 UNC Pembroke 24.40 - 0.3
24. Harmon, Markiesh SR-4 Worcester State 24.48 - 0.3
25. Mccorey, Marlon FR-1 Louisburg College 24.51 - 1.1
26. Sakimura, Tyler FR-1 Mary Washington 24.58 - 1.2
27. South, Andrew FR-1 Mary Washington 24.59 - 1.1
28. Achilles, Cameron FR-1 Mount Olive 24.64 - 0.3
29. Ritter, Donovan FR-1 Louisburg College 24.72 - 1.2
30. Danek, David SO-2 Mary Washington 25.03 - 1.1
31. Coley, Kelvin JR-3 Mount Olive 25.31 - 1.2
32. Steward, Jason JR-3 Mount Olive 25.44 - 1.2
33. Cote, Sorsor FR-1 Worcester State 26.66 - 0.3
  Sanford, Eric JR-3 Worcester State DNS - 1.1
  Carrasco, Dariel FR-1 Worcester State DNS - 1.1
  Bjorklund, Andrew SO-2 Mary Washington DNS - 1.1
  Onguene, Ben FR-1 Mary Washington DNS - 1.1
  Page, Scott JR-3 Worcester State DNS - 0.3
  Williams, Xavier FR-1 Bowie State DNS - 0.3
  Greene, Erran JR-3 Methodist DNS - 0.9
  McDaniel-Biddings, Darius JR-3 Mount Olive DNS - 0.9
  Powell, Michael SR-4 UNC Pembroke DNS - 0.9
  Crawford, Mason SO-2 UNC Pembroke DNS - 0.3
  Ojukwu, John FR-1 Worcester State DNS - 0.3
  Guerrier, Davon JR-3 Mary Washington DNS - 0.3
  Powers, O'shai SO-2 Bowie State DNS - 0.3
  McAlpine, Bryce FR-1 Mary Washington DNS - 1.2
  Barrie, Idrissa FR-1 Mary Washington DNS - 1.2
200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Middlebrooks, Johnny SO-2 Mount Olive 21.79 10
2. Holmes, Montre SO-2 Mount Olive 22.46 6
3. Perry, Montrell FR-1 Mount Olive 22.69 3
4. Boamah, Edward SO-2 Worcester State 22.70 2
5. Jenkins, Zach FR-1 Mount Olive 22.84 -
  Greene, Erran JR-3 Methodist DNS -
  McDaniel-Biddings, Darius JR-3 Mount Olive DNS -
  Powell, Michael SR-4 UNC Pembroke DNS -
200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fisher, Richard SO-2 Mount Olive 22.36 8
2. Adams , Quinton FR-1 Louisburg College 22.67 4.5
3. Jones, Aaron SR-4 Barton 22.67 4.5
4. Scott, Nihgel JR-3 Barton 22.77 1
5. Bulik, Sven FR-1 Mount Olive 22.78 -
6. Jones, Tim SO-2 Mount Olive 23.10 -
7. Lamptey, Bashir SO-2 Bowie State 23.83 -
8. Brooks, Jarius SO-2 Bowie State 24.11 -
200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wilks, Collin SR-4 Barton 23.04 -
2. Sykes, Jalen FR-1 Bowie State 23.22 -
3. Woods, Elijah SO-2 UNC Pembroke 23.43 -
4. Harris, Barry JR-3 UNC Pembroke 24.40 -
  Crawford, Mason SO-2 UNC Pembroke DNS -
  Ojukwu, John FR-1 Worcester State DNS -
  Guerrier, Davon JR-3 Mary Washington DNS -
  Powers, O'shai SO-2 Bowie State DNS -
200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Aldridge, Aaron FR-1 Mount Olive 23.70 -
2. Cross, Brian FR-1 Mount Olive 23.89 -
3. Hidalgo-Moreno, Gregorio SO-2 Mount Olive 24.10 -
4. Harmon, Markiesh SR-4 Worcester State 24.48 -
5. Achilles, Cameron FR-1 Mount Olive 24.64 -
6. Cote, Sorsor FR-1 Worcester State 26.66 -
  Page, Scott JR-3 Worcester State DNS -
  Williams, Xavier FR-1 Bowie State DNS -
200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Howard, Aaron FR-1 Mary Washington 24.04 -
2. Poitras, Zachary FR-1 Worcester State 24.12 -
3. Sakimura, Tyler FR-1 Mary Washington 24.58 -
4. Ritter, Donovan FR-1 Louisburg College 24.72 -
5. Coley, Kelvin JR-3 Mount Olive 25.31 -
6. Steward, Jason JR-3 Mount Olive 25.44 -
  McAlpine, Bryce FR-1 Mary Washington DNS -
  Barrie, Idrissa FR-1 Mary Washington DNS -
200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hall, Chris FR-1 Mary Washington 23.91 -
2. Mccorey, Marlon FR-1 Louisburg College 24.51 -
3. South, Andrew FR-1 Mary Washington 24.59 -
4. Danek, David SO-2 Mary Washington 25.03 -
  Sanford, Eric JR-3 Worcester State DNS -
  Carrasco, Dariel FR-1 Worcester State DNS -
  Bjorklund, Andrew SO-2 Mary Washington DNS -
  Onguene, Ben FR-1 Mary Washington DNS -