May 18-20, 2017
|
Hutchinson CC - Hutchinson, KS
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.8.Barton County CCButler CCRian Robinson, Chanelle Ricketts, Asjah Wallace, Keosha SaundersShawkia Iddrisu, Josephine Anokye, Jeminise Parris, Pedra Hicks3:42.82 37:03:52.5840 710 -
2.8.South PlainsNew Mexico JCAgnes Abrocquah, Mauricia Prieto, Latriceia Smith, Natassha McDonaldRian Robinson, Chanelle Ricketts, Asjah Wallace, Keosha Saunders3:44.74 36:04:07.32 08 249
3.7.Coffeyville CCEssex CCKalei Matthews, Divina Henry, Kimani Evans, Mikayla DudleyAriel St. John, Marjorie Thompson, Precious Posey, Jatoria McGirt20:03:46.195 3:42.82 657 -
4.3.Central ArizonaPima CCShawkia Iddrisu, Josephine Anokye, Jeminise Parris, Pedra HicksShawkia Iddrisu, Josephine Anokye, Jeminise Parris, Pedra Hicks34:03:47.54 4:14.214 7566 31
5.15.New Mexico JCBarton County CCBritney Hew, D'Jai Baker, Shaneika Bowra, Christine MossAriel St. John, Marjorie Thompson, Precious Posey, Jatoria McGirt3:49.05 37:03:53.4824 48 -
6.8.Iowa Western CCPima CCSharon Mainor, Chyna Watson-Reid, Lisa Blackwood, Saqukine CameronDavia Smith, Alexxis Milner, Courtney Willis, Helen Thames3:50.938 3:54.053 31 -
7.7.Butler CCHinds CCDavia Smith, Alexxis Milner, Courtney Willis, Helen ThamesDavia Smith, Alexxis Milner, Courtney Willis, Helen Thames3:51.903 37:03:52.5840 249 -
8.15.Essex CCCoffeyville CCEugenie Hue, Zellie Charles, Andrea Foster, Shakera ragnattShania Alexander, Ashley Moon, Jade Williams, Crystal Cook37:03:52.5840 4:14.214 171 7566
9.2.Highland CCHighland CCAlison Nutt, Coshan Campbell, Prolene Pierre, Kyelah HodgesShania Alexander, Ashley Moon, Jade Williams, Crystal Cook37:03:53.4824 34:03:47.54 - 31
10.6.Hinds CCCentral ArizonaGatashyka Lyons, A'Drema Johnson, Jade Hayes, Jamira PattersonShania Alexander, Ashley Moon, Jade Williams, Crystal Cook3:54.053 3:54.053 - 249
11.15.Cloud County CCHinds CCAriel St. John, Marjorie Thompson, Precious Posey, Jatoria McGirtAlison Nutt, Coshan Campbell, Prolene Pierre, Kyelah Hodges3:56.978 20:03:46.195 - -
12.5.Pima CCEssex CCRhiannon Bearup, Melissa Cotsonas, Tyra Yanez, Amber McCroskeyAriel St. John, Marjorie Thompson, Precious Posey, Jatoria McGirt3:57.54 20:03:46.195 - 249
13.14.Dodge City CCCloud County CCChristina Frick, Brionna Hunt, Kylee Isbell, McKenah JonesChristina Frick, Brionna Hunt, Kylee Isbell, McKenah Jones37:03:59.2538 36:04:07.32 - 48
14.4.Garden City CCCoffeyville CCShiseido Robinson, Ann-marie Jones, Madelynn Fluker, Lordes CovarrubiasKalei Matthews, Divina Henry, Kimani Evans, Mikayla Dudley36:04:07.32 3:57.54 - 31
15.5.Neosho County CCHighland CCShania Alexander, Ashley Moon, Jade Williams, Crystal CookSharon Mainor, Chyna Watson-Reid, Lisa Blackwood, Saqukine Cameron4:14.214 3:50.938 - 657
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
6.14.15.6.Iowa Western CCNeosho County CCCloud County CCIowa Western CC Mainor, Watson-Reid, Blackwood, Cameron Nutt, Campbell, Pierre, Hodges Robinson, Jones, Fluker, Covarrubias Alexander, Moon, Williams, Cook27:03:50.9320 2:04:14.21503:56.9714 41:03:59.258 435---
9.14.9.11.Highland CCPima CCNeosho County CCCloud County CC Nutt, Campbell, Pierre, Hodges Robinson, Jones, Fluker, Covarrubias Nutt, Campbell, Pierre, Hodges Lyons, Johnson, Hayes, Patterson3:53.486 49:03:54.054 41:03:59.258 10:03:57.5484 ----
10.13.10.10.Hinds CCHinds CCDodge City CCCloud County CC Lyons, Johnson, Hayes, Patterson Nutt, Campbell, Pierre, Hodges St. John, Thompson, Posey, McGirt Mainor, Watson-Reid, Blackwood, Cameron49:03:54.054 27:03:50.9320 2:04:14.215041:03:59.258 ----
11.10.10.13.Cloud County CCGarden City CCHighland CCNeosho County CC St. John, Thompson, Posey, McGirt Mainor, Watson-Reid, Blackwood, Cameron Frick, Hunt, Isbell, Jones Lyons, Johnson, Hayes, Patterson3:56.9714 49:03:54.054 3:53.486 4:07.327---435
12.15.12.9.Pima CCPima CCDodge City CCDodge City CC Bearup, Cotsonas, Yanez, McCroskey St. John, Thompson, Posey, McGirt Alexander, Moon, Williams, Cook Alexander, Moon, Williams, Cook10:03:57.5484 3:56.9714 49:03:54.054 4:07.327----
13.15.15.10.Dodge City CCIowa Western CCNeosho County CCPima CC Frick, Hunt, Isbell, Jones Lyons, Johnson, Hayes, Patterson Nutt, Campbell, Pierre, Hodges Alexander, Moon, Williams, Cook41:03:59.258 27:03:50.9320 10:03:57.5484 49:03:54.054 ----
14.10.14.12.Garden City CCCloud County CCDodge City CCDodge City CC Robinson, Jones, Fluker, Covarrubias Bearup, Cotsonas, Yanez, McCroskey Lyons, Johnson, Hayes, Patterson Frick, Hunt, Isbell, Jones4:07.32727:03:50.9320 10:03:57.5484 27:03:50.9320 ----
15.6.10.9.Neosho County CCGarden City CCDodge City CCHinds CC Alexander, Moon, Williams, Cook Lyons, Johnson, Hayes, Patterson Lyons, Johnson, Hayes, Patterson Lyons, Johnson, Hayes, Patterson2:04:14.21503:56.9714 4:07.3274:07.327---435
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
5.1.3.1.4.Butler CCBarton County CCSouth PlainsBarton County CCBarton County CC Hew, Baker, Bowra, Moss Hew, Baker, Bowra, Moss Matthews, Henry, Evans, Dudley Robinson, Ricketts, Wallace, Saunders Smith, Milner, Willis, Thames3:51.907 3:47.5494 17:03:49.05 3:42.8243 17:03:49.05 667591666751102
2.7.5.2.7.Essex CCSouth PlainsCoffeyville CCSouth PlainsCoffeyville CC Hew, Baker, Bowra, Moss Hew, Baker, Bowra, Moss Hue, Charles, Foster, ragnatt Abrocquah, Prieto, Smith, McDonald Hue, Charles, Foster, ragnatt16:03:52.5834 17:03:49.05 3:44.74 3:44.74 3:46.19 29164068605
4.8.8.3.3.Central ArizonaButler CCButler CCCoffeyville CCNew Mexico JC Iddrisu, Anokye, Parris, Hicks Hew, Baker, Bowra, Moss Iddrisu, Anokye, Parris, Hicks Matthews, Henry, Evans, Dudley Robinson, Ricketts, Wallace, Saunders3:47.5494 3:46.19 16:03:52.5834 3:46.19 3:42.8243 86040640666756675
7.3.8.4.7.Essex CCSouth PlainsCoffeyville CCCentral ArizonaBarton County CC Iddrisu, Anokye, Parris, Hicks Matthews, Henry, Evans, Dudley Robinson, Ricketts, Wallace, Saunders Iddrisu, Anokye, Parris, Hicks Hew, Baker, Bowra, Moss3:42.8243 17:03:49.05 17:03:49.05 3:47.5494 3:51.907 86086091652
7.3.4.5.4.South PlainsEssex CCBarton County CCNew Mexico JCCentral Arizona Matthews, Henry, Evans, Dudley Smith, Milner, Willis, Thames Matthews, Henry, Evans, Dudley Hew, Baker, Bowra, Moss Smith, Milner, Willis, Thames17:03:49.05 3:51.907 3:46.19 17:03:49.05 17:03:49.05 110667554062
2.7.1.7.1.Essex CCNew Mexico JCBarton County CCButler CCSouth Plains Robinson, Ricketts, Wallace, Saunders Iddrisu, Anokye, Parris, Hicks Hew, Baker, Bowra, Moss Smith, Milner, Willis, Thames Smith, Milner, Willis, Thames3:46.19 17:03:49.05 3:44.74 3:51.907 3:44.74 86054062110
3.5.1.8.2.New Mexico JCCoffeyville CCNew Mexico JCEssex CCEssex CC Hue, Charles, Foster, ragnatt Robinson, Ricketts, Wallace, Saunders Matthews, Henry, Evans, Dudley Hue, Charles, Foster, ragnatt Abrocquah, Prieto, Smith, McDonald3:46.19 3:42.8243 3:46.19 16:03:52.5834 3:51.907 52110916406