05/11 - May 12, 2017
|
Jamestown - Jamestown, ND

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.11.Derr, Alex Mansfield, Dakota FR-1FR-1Dakota StateDakota State22:01:54.8158 1:57.70 81077 -
2. Ahlers, Mark Guillot, Tristen SO-2FR-1WaldorfDakota State54:01:56.4845 2:09.3989 8484 -
3.14.Moreno, Christopher Wagner, Dakota JR-3FR-1Dickinson St.Waldorf1:57.70 22:01:54.8158 63 -
4.7.Rambow, Orin Mansfield, Dakota SO-2JR-3Valley City StateViterbo1:58.31 45:02:13.78 548 -
5.6.Mansfield, Dakota Mansfield, Dakota FR-1JR-3Dickinson St.Dickinson St.15:02:00.2414 54:01:56.4845 12 548
6.5.Aguirre, Daniel Strohm, Noah JR-3FR-1Dickinson St.Dickinson St.44:02:03.732 1:58.31 177 63
7.11.Selsor, Chasen Ahlers, Mark JR-3JR-3WaldorfValley City State2:04.17 54:01:56.4845 - -
8.15.Strohm, Noah Moreno, Christopher JR-3FR-1ViterboDickinson St.2:04.750 1:57.70 - -
9. Hermann, Corey Helfgott-Waters, Lee SO-2FR-1Dakota StateDakota State2:05.3115 44:02:03.732 - -
10.16.Machado, Daniel Strohm, Noah SO-2SO-2Valley City StateDakota State10:02:07.989 45:02:13.78 - 8484
11.17.Sampers, Daniel Gonzalez-Ruiz, Luke FR-1FR-1JamestownDakota State2:09.3989 2:04.750 - -
12.13.Wagner, Dakota Sampers, Daniel SO-2SR-4JamestownWaldorf45:02:13.78 NT - -
13.17.Brawley, Royce Blankenship, James FR-1SO-2Valley City StateDakota State2:14.38 2:04.750 - -
14.14.Warson, Cassidy Mansfield, Dakota SR-4SO-2WaldorfWaldorf2:15.07 2:19.59 - 63
15.13.Hauge, Taylor Mansfield, Dakota SR-4SR-4Dakota StateJamestown2:19.59 2:09.3989 - -
16. Gonzalez-Ruiz, Luke Gonzalez-Ruiz, Luke FR-1JR-3ViterboValley City State44:02:19.954 2:14.38 - -
17.11.Helfgott-Waters, Lee Moreno, Christopher SO-2JR-3ViterboDakota State3:02:38.94 10:02:07.989 - -
 6.Blankenship, James Sampers, Daniel SO-2FR-1WaldorfDickinson St.NT 2:04.17 - 81077
 1.Tejada, Claudio Sampers, Daniel SR-4SR-4Dakota StateViterboNT 2:09.3989 - -
 10.Guillot, Tristen Gonzalez-Ruiz, Luke SO-2SR-4Dickinson St.Dickinson St.NT 2:09.3989 - 12
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
13.12.11.17.8.11.Sampers, Daniel Brawley, Royce Gonzalez-Ruiz, Luke Brawley, Royce Strohm, Noah Gonzalez-Ruiz, Luke FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2WaldorfWaldorfValley City StateJamestownViterboValley City State2:14.38462:14.384657:02:09.39842:38.94842:04.7542:02:19.5940------
17.10.12. 10.8.Gonzalez-Ruiz, Luke Machado, Daniel Gonzalez-Ruiz, Luke Gonzalez-Ruiz, Luke Machado, Daniel Machado, Daniel SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2Valley City StateJamestownViterboWaldorfValley City StateJamestown42:02:19.59402:04.7542:02:19.594042:02:19.594017:02:07.98832:02:13.7807------
10. 8.11.11. Helfgott-Waters, Lee Machado, Daniel Gonzalez-Ruiz, Luke Hauge, Taylor Sampers, Daniel Machado, Daniel SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2JamestownWaldorfDakota StateJamestownJamestownJamestown2:15.0717:02:07.98858:02:19.9582:38.948457:02:09.398457:02:09.3984------
8.13.10.12.12.12.Sampers, Daniel Blankenship, James Helfgott-Waters, Lee Gonzalez-Ruiz, Luke Wagner, Dakota Warson, Cassidy SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1JamestownDakota StateViterboValley City StateJamestownJamestown2:14.38462:14.3846NT2:04.7532:02:13.78072:04.75------
8.13.10.14.13.16.Warson, Cassidy Hauge, Taylor Blankenship, James Strohm, Noah Brawley, Royce Warson, Cassidy SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2WaldorfJamestownJamestownViterboValley City StateValley City State57:02:09.398457:02:09.3984NT42:02:19.59402:14.38462:14.3846------
15.8.8.11.14.11.Helfgott-Waters, Lee Hauge, Taylor Strohm, Noah Helfgott-Waters, Lee Warson, Cassidy Hauge, Taylor FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1ViterboViterboWaldorfValley City StateWaldorfViterbo2:14.38462:04.752:38.948432:02:13.78072:15.0717:02:07.988------
12.12.13.11.15.8.Sampers, Daniel Gonzalez-Ruiz, Luke Gonzalez-Ruiz, Luke Brawley, Royce Hauge, Taylor Warson, Cassidy FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2Valley City StateViterboWaldorfViterboDakota StateJamestown2:38.94842:38.948417:02:07.9882:14.384642:02:19.59402:38.9484------
10.11.16.17.16.13.Gonzalez-Ruiz, Luke Gonzalez-Ruiz, Luke Wagner, Dakota Wagner, Dakota Gonzalez-Ruiz, Luke Gonzalez-Ruiz, Luke SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2Dakota StateWaldorfWaldorfViterboViterboViterbo2:38.948442:02:19.594058:02:19.95817:02:07.98858:02:19.9582:15.07------
 14.13. 17.13.Hauge, Taylor Hauge, Taylor Helfgott-Waters, Lee Helfgott-Waters, Lee Helfgott-Waters, Lee Brawley, Royce SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2ViterboJamestownWaldorfWaldorfViterboJamestown42:02:19.59402:04.7558:02:19.95842:02:19.59402:38.948442:02:19.5940------
10.12.11.10. 12.Machado, Daniel Strohm, Noah Brawley, Royce Strohm, Noah Blankenship, James Sampers, Daniel SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4WaldorfValley City StateJamestownJamestownWaldorfDakota State32:02:13.780758:02:19.95857:02:09.39842:14.3846NT2:38.9484------
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
6.7. 1.6. Selsor, Chasen Rambow, Orin Ahlers, Mark Derr, Alex Aguirre, Daniel Mansfield, Dakota FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2WaldorfDickinson St.Dickinson St.Dakota StateWaldorfWaldorfNTNT1:58.31681:54.8114:02:05.31423:02:04.1708-17462201042--
 1.1.2.9.9.Hermann, Corey Selsor, Chasen Guillot, Tristen Ahlers, Mark Selsor, Chasen Hermann, Corey SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2WaldorfDakota StateDickinson St.WaldorfWaldorfDakota State23:02:04.17081:56.48817:02:00.241:56.48823:02:04.170814:02:05.314-8178201042462
7.6.1.3.  Aguirre, Daniel Hermann, Corey Ahlers, Mark Moreno, Christopher Hermann, Corey Hermann, Corey FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2Dickinson St.Dickinson St.Dickinson St.Dickinson St.Dakota StateWaldorfNT17:02:00.24NT25:01:57.70NT1:54.81---276488201042
5.2.3.4.7.3.Aguirre, Daniel Mansfield, Dakota Aguirre, Daniel Rambow, Orin Derr, Alex Aguirre, Daniel SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3Dickinson St.Dickinson St.Dickinson St.Valley City StateDakota StateDickinson St.25:01:57.70NT1:58.31681:58.316817:02:00.241:58.3168276482764846236436427648
 6.1.5.1.2.Ahlers, Mark Mansfield, Dakota Selsor, Chasen Mansfield, Dakota Aguirre, Daniel Moreno, Christopher SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2Dickinson St.Dakota StateDickinson St.Dickinson St.WaldorfDickinson St.1:56.4881:58.316828:02:03.7317:02:00.241:56.4881:58.3168-27648-462-462
3.2.3.6.2.3.Guillot, Tristen Rambow, Orin Aguirre, Daniel Aguirre, Daniel Moreno, Christopher Derr, Alex SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1Dakota StateDickinson St.Dickinson St.Dickinson St.Dickinson St.Dakota State1:58.31681:54.8117:02:00.2428:02:03.7314:02:05.31428:02:03.738-20104217--
5.1.2.7.6. Mansfield, Dakota Selsor, Chasen Derr, Alex Selsor, Chasen Hermann, Corey Moreno, Christopher JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3WaldorfDakota StateDickinson St.WaldorfDickinson St.Dickinson St.14:02:05.31414:02:05.314NT23:02:04.1708NTNT--364-364-
4.9.7.9.  Hermann, Corey Ahlers, Mark Ahlers, Mark Hermann, Corey Ahlers, Mark Tejada, Claudio JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3WaldorfDickinson St.Dakota StateDakota StateDakota StateDakota State1:54.81NT1:54.8114:02:05.31428:02:03.731:56.48846227648364-4628
7.1.5. 6.7.Aguirre, Daniel Aguirre, Daniel Selsor, Chasen Tejada, Claudio Guillot, Tristen Tejada, Claudio JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1Valley City StateWaldorfDickinson St.Dakota StateValley City StateDickinson St.1:58.31681:54.8123:02:04.1708NT28:02:03.731:54.8127648-201042---
3.9.7. 2. Mansfield, Dakota Hermann, Corey Moreno, Christopher Guillot, Tristen Tejada, Claudio Mansfield, Dakota JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Dickinson St.Dickinson St.WaldorfDickinson St.Dakota StateWaldorf1:58.31681:54.811:56.488NT28:02:03.7328:02:03.73--27648-17462