May 11-13, 2017
|
Oklahoma Baptist - Shawnee, OK

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.16.Phelps, Trent Benoit, Michael SO-2FR-1Dallas BaptistEmmanuel (Ga.)3:57.2128 4:00.72 510 -
2.5.Crowson, Nathan Pease, Keith SO-2FR-1Oklahoma BaptistGrace3:59.0948 4:19.52 718 621
3.20.Bellomo, Aaron Lane, Nathan SR-4SO-2Roberts WesleyanYork (Neb.)34:03:59.5685 3:57.2128 63622 582
4.18.Mangold, John Douthit, Ben SO-2SO-2GreenvilleSouthwestern Assemblies of God4:00.1429 4:05.77 582 -
5.19.Elmore, Garrett Crowson, Nathan FR-1FR-1Oklahoma BaptistOklahoma Baptist4:00.72 4:19.52 204 -
6.14.McSpadden, Ryan Campos, Jose SR-4SR-4Dallas BaptistRoberts Wesleyan34:04:01.248 4:05.77 71304 63622
7.14.Crawford, Bret Elmore, Garrett SO-2SO-2CampbellsvilleDallas Baptist45:04:01.965 4:08.8900 621 -
8.24.Maki, Wil Ottolini, Josiah JR-3FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)Roberts Wesleyan4:02.7613 4:05.77 5216 -
9.4.Lane, Nathan Burgamy, Jacob JR-3SR-4GraceCampbellsville4:02.842 56:04:11.64 - 718
10.11.Arriaga, Jordy Snapp, Camryn SR-4SO-2JudsonSouthwestern Assemblies of God4:02.91 34:03:59.5685 - -
11.3.Burgamy, Jacob Burgamy, Jacob FR-1FR-1Emmanuel (Ga.)Roberts Wesleyan15:04:03.5950 45:04:01.965 - 582
12.22.Sorter, Cameron McSpadden, Ryan SO-2SO-2York (Neb.)Northwestern (Minn.)4:04.01 34:04:01.248 - -
13.26.Janzen, Jacob Janzen, Jacob SO-2JR-3Oklahoma BaptistRoberts Wesleyan18:04:04.158 4:00.72 - -
14.6.Campos, Jose Walker, Cody SR-4FR-1Southwestern Assemblies of GodGreenville4:04.20 56:04:11.64 - -
15.18.Robles, DeAngelo Crowson, Nathan FR-1FR-1Oklahoma BaptistNorthwestern (Minn.)4:05.59 4:00.1429 - -
16.17.Mazur, Adrian Phelps, Trent FR-1FR-1Roberts WesleyanBob Jones4:05.77 4:02.7613 - -
17.1.Houvener, Tyler Snapp, Camryn JR-3SR-4GraceOklahoma Baptist4:05.828 4:02.7613 - -
18.13.Pease, Keith Maki, Wil SR-4JR-3Roberts WesleyanOklahoma Baptist4:07.038 43:04:13.809 - -
19.11.Ottolini, Josiah Crown, Garrett FR-1SO-2Roberts WesleyanGrace30:04:08.7666 4:02.842 - 71304
20.9.Snapp, Camryn Phelps, Trent FR-1FR-1CampbellsvilleCampbellsville4:08.8900 4:05.59 - -
21.25.Chudy, Cole Mazur, Adrian FR-1SO-2Colo. ChristianGreenville48:04:09.6651 34:04:01.248 - 63622
22.4.Walker, Cody Ottolini, Josiah FR-1SO-2Southwestern Assemblies of GodCampbellsville40:04:10.08 4:00.1429 - -
23.24.Benoit, Michael Phelps, Trent SO-2SO-2McMurrySouthwestern Assemblies of God56:04:11.64 40:04:10.08 - -
24.23.Crown, Garrett Snapp, Camryn SO-2SR-4Northwestern (Minn.)Dallas Baptist43:04:13.809 46:04:14.007 - -
25.27.Olmos, Raul Mangold, John FR-1FR-1Southwestern Assemblies of GodOklahoma Baptist46:04:14.007 30:04:08.7666 - 621
26.25.Douthit, Ben Pease, Keith FR-1SO-2Bob JonesYork (Neb.)4:18.5538 4:04.20 - -
27.8.Torvik, Matthew Benoit, Michael FR-1SO-2Dallas BaptistCampbellsville4:19.52 4:04.20 - -
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
5.26.12.5.Elmore, Garrett Houvener, Tyler McSpadden, Ryan Robles, DeAngelo FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3Oklahoma BaptistGraceSouthwestern Assemblies of GodOklahoma Baptist5:04:00.72014:04:05.824:04.014:18.55854---
6.24.25.22.McSpadden, Ryan Mazur, Adrian Houvener, Tyler Burgamy, Jacob SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1Dallas BaptistOklahoma BaptistMcMurrySouthwestern Assemblies of God4:01.2494:03.5904:01.2494:18.558563---
11.25.25.24.Burgamy, Jacob Campos, Jose Olmos, Raul Douthit, Ben FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Emmanuel (Ga.)Dallas BaptistSouthwestern Assemblies of GodSouthwestern Assemblies of God4:03.5904:05.594:18.55854:03.590----
12.5.24.23.Sorter, Cameron Houvener, Tyler Douthit, Ben Douthit, Ben SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1York (Neb.)Southwestern Assemblies of GodBob JonesOklahoma Baptist4:04.0139:04:04.20914:05.777819:04:08.893----
14.24.5.26.Campos, Jose Campos, Jose Douthit, Ben Robles, DeAngelo SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2Southwestern Assemblies of GodNorthwestern (Minn.)York (Neb.)York (Neb.)39:04:04.209142:04:10.084:18.55855:04:00.720----
15.6.11.14.Robles, DeAngelo Mazur, Adrian Campos, Jose Campos, Jose FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Oklahoma BaptistNorthwestern (Minn.)Oklahoma BaptistYork (Neb.)4:05.594:01.2495:04:00.72024:04:11.644----
16.5.20.22.Mazur, Adrian Houvener, Tyler McSpadden, Ryan Snapp, Camryn FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Roberts WesleyanSouthwestern Assemblies of GodOklahoma BaptistMcMurry4:05.77784:05.594:05.777839:04:04.2091---63
17.11.25.20.Houvener, Tyler Benoit, Michael Robles, DeAngelo Mazur, Adrian JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1GraceSouthwestern Assemblies of GodBob JonesSouthwestern Assemblies of God14:04:05.8224:04:11.6444:05.77784:01.249--4-
20.16.11.5.Snapp, Camryn Snapp, Camryn Olmos, Raul Campos, Jose FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4CampbellsvilleBob JonesGraceSouthwestern Assemblies of God19:04:08.8934:04.014:04.0142:04:10.08----
22.11.6.23.Walker, Cody Houvener, Tyler Elmore, Garrett Mazur, Adrian FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Southwestern Assemblies of GodOklahoma BaptistDallas BaptistSouthwestern Assemblies of God42:04:10.084:04.014:05.594:18.5585----
23.16.17.6.Benoit, Michael McSpadden, Ryan Benoit, Michael Houvener, Tyler SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4McMurryRoberts WesleyanNorthwestern (Minn.)Oklahoma Baptist24:04:11.6444:05.777842:04:10.0832:04:14.00--4-
24.5.22.20.Crown, Garrett Campos, Jose Elmore, Garrett Houvener, Tyler SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)Emmanuel (Ga.)Emmanuel (Ga.)Bob Jones15:04:13.808224:04:11.64415:04:13.808214:04:05.82----
25.25.14.16.Olmos, Raul Snapp, Camryn Mazur, Adrian Mazur, Adrian FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Southwestern Assemblies of GodRoberts WesleyanGraceOklahoma Baptist32:04:14.004:04.015:04:00.72014:04:05.82--634
26.16.6.15.Douthit, Ben Houvener, Tyler Elmore, Garrett Crown, Garrett FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Bob JonesBob JonesSouthwestern Assemblies of GodMcMurry4:18.558532:04:14.004:01.24942:04:10.08--4-
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
8.1.4.Maki, Wil Phelps, Trent Lane, Nathan SO-2SO-2FR-1Dallas BaptistDallas BaptistGreenville51:03:59.56948:03:57.21834:02.847029610-
27.2.4.Crowson, Nathan Crowson, Nathan Torvik, Matthew SO-2SO-2FR-1Colo. ChristianOklahoma BaptistCampbellsville4:01.963:59.096949:04:07.033702985514
13.3.18.Ottolini, Josiah Bellomo, Aaron Pease, Keith SO-2SR-4SO-2Oklahoma BaptistRoberts WesleyanGreenville4:00.1451:03:59.5694:04.157-11614
18.4.9.Bellomo, Aaron Mangold, John Crowson, Nathan JR-3SO-2SO-2Oklahoma BaptistGreenvilleRoberts Wesleyan49:04:07.0334:00.1447:04:08.768558546-
7.7.1.Lane, Nathan Crawford, Bret Crawford, Bret FR-1SO-2SO-2Roberts WesleyanCampbellsvilleCampbellsville4:00.144:01.964:00.14-7029-
8.8.8.Pease, Keith Maki, Wil Mangold, John FR-1JR-3JR-3Roberts WesleyanNorthwestern (Minn.)Greenville4:04.1574:02.7638:04:09.662-14-
21.9.2.Chudy, Cole Lane, Nathan Mangold, John SO-2JR-3FR-1GraceGraceRoberts Wesleyan49:04:07.0334:02.8449:04:07.033---
18.10.18.Maki, Wil Arriaga, Jordy Arriaga, Jordy SR-4SR-4FR-1GraceJudsonOklahoma Baptist3:59.09694:02.91627:04:19.529855-116
9.13.27.Mangold, John Janzen, Jacob Maki, Wil SR-4SO-2SO-2Northwestern (Minn.)Oklahoma BaptistOklahoma Baptist4:01.964:04.15727:04:19.529---
21.18.19.Phelps, Trent Pease, Keith Bellomo, Aaron SR-4SR-4SR-4Roberts WesleyanRoberts WesleyanDallas Baptist51:03:59.56949:04:07.03327:04:19.5297029-116
27.19.3.Torvik, Matthew Ottolini, Josiah Mangold, John FR-1FR-1JR-3Northwestern (Minn.)Roberts WesleyanRoberts Wesleyan4:04.15747:04:08.7651:03:59.5698546-116
13.21.3.Chudy, Cole Chudy, Cole Janzen, Jacob FR-1FR-1SO-2CampbellsvilleColo. ChristianOklahoma Baptist3:59.096938:04:09.6624:02.84--116
4.27.2.Bellomo, Aaron Torvik, Matthew Bellomo, Aaron SO-2FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)Dallas BaptistDallas Baptist4:04.15727:04:19.52948:03:57.218314-610