• Date: 05/11 - 05/13/17
  • Location: Jacksonville State - Jacksonville, AL
    • ICON KEY:
  •   Team Filter:

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
100 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind: 1.9
1. Lawrence, Tamdra SO-2 Murray State 11.51 10  
2. Netter, Garielle FR-1 Austin Peay 11.86 8  
3. Saffa, Anita JR-3 Eastern Illinois 11.92 6  
4. Lane, Nyjah SO-2 Eastern Illinois 12.01 5  
5. Thompson, Kayla JR-3 Jacksonville St. 12.02 4  
6. Barnes, Tiffany SR-4 Tennessee St. 12.14 3  
7. Davis, Raven SR-4 Tennessee St. 12.16 2  
8. Tolbert, Tymeitha FR-1 Austin Peay 12.38 1  
100 Meters Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Lawrence, Tamdra SO-2 Murray State 11.71 1.3 1(1)  
2. Lane, Nyjah SO-2 Eastern Illinois 11.99 0.4 3(1)  
3. Tolbert, Tymeitha FR-1 Austin Peay 12.00 0.5 2(1)  
4. Netter, Garielle FR-1 Austin Peay 12.02 0.4 3(2)  
5. Saffa, Anita JR-3 Eastern Illinois 12.12 1.3 1(2)  
6. Thompson, Kayla JR-3 Jacksonville St. 12.13 0.5 2(2)  
7. Barnes, Tiffany SR-4 Tennessee St. 12.18 1.3 1(3)  
8. Davis, Raven SR-4 Tennessee St. 12.20 0.5 2(3)  
9. Anyaogu, Angelica SR-4 Eastern Illinois 12.20 0.5 2(4)  
10. Battle, Diamond FR-1 Austin Peay 12.22 1.3 1(4)  
11. White, Daijah SO-2 Murray State 12.25 0.4 3(3)  
12. Wise, Hanna SR-4 Austin Peay 12.52 0.5 2(5)  
13. Savoy, Chynna FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 12.62 1.3 1(5)  
14. Rich, Bethany FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 12.83 1.3 1(6)  
15. Brown, Maya FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 12.95 1.3 1(7)  
16. Treadwell, Robin FR-1 Tennessee St. 13.28 0.5 2(6)  
17. Cherry, Ivana FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 13.62 0.4 3(4)  
18. Ramsey, Maya SR-4 Tennessee St. 20.41 0.4 3(5)  
  Linton, Lacresha JR-3 SIU Edwardsville DNS 0.4 3  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 1.3
1. Lawrence, Tamdra SO-2 Murray State 11.71  
2. Saffa, Anita JR-3 Eastern Illinois 12.12  
3. Barnes, Tiffany SR-4 Tennessee St. 12.18  
4. Battle, Diamond FR-1 Austin Peay 12.22  
5. Savoy, Chynna FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 12.62  
6. Rich, Bethany FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 12.83  
7. Brown, Maya FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 12.95  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.5
1. Tolbert, Tymeitha FR-1 Austin Peay 12.00  
2. Thompson, Kayla JR-3 Jacksonville St. 12.13  
3. Davis, Raven SR-4 Tennessee St. 12.20  
4. Anyaogu, Angelica SR-4 Eastern Illinois 12.20  
5. Wise, Hanna SR-4 Austin Peay 12.52  
6. Treadwell, Robin FR-1 Tennessee St. 13.28  
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: 0.4
1. Lane, Nyjah SO-2 Eastern Illinois 11.99  
2. Netter, Garielle FR-1 Austin Peay 12.02  
3. White, Daijah SO-2 Murray State 12.25  
4. Cherry, Ivana FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 13.62  
5. Ramsey, Maya SR-4 Tennessee St. 20.41  
  Linton, Lacresha JR-3 SIU Edwardsville DNS