May 11-13, 2017
|
South Carolina - Columbia, SC

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kerley, Fred SR-4 Texas A&M 44.30   10
2. Allen, Nathon FR-1 Auburn 44.52   8
3. Bloomfield, Akeem FR-1 Auburn 44.81   6
4. Cherry, Michael SR-4 LSU 45.09   5
5. Kerley, Mylik JR-3 Texas A&M 45.60   4
6. Gayle, Steven SR-4 Alabama 46.04   3
7. Fasasi, Kunle SO-2 Florida 46.09   2
8. Ceneus, Randall SO-2 Auburn 46.33   1
9. Igbokwe, Obi SO-2 Arkansas 46.84   -

Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kerley, Fred SR-4 Texas A&M 44.09  
2. Allen, Nathon FR-1 Auburn 45.25  
3. Bloomfield, Akeem FR-1 Auburn 45.47  
4. Kerley, Mylik JR-3 Texas A&M 45.72  
5. Cherry, Michael SR-4 LSU 45.93  
6. Igbokwe, Obi SO-2 Arkansas 45.73  
7. Fasasi, Kunle SO-2 Florida 45.95  
8. Ceneus, Randall SO-2 Auburn 46.02  
9. Gayle, Steven SR-4 Alabama 46.08  
10. Rose, Richard SO-2 Texas A&M 46.35  
11. Bruton, Lamar SR-4 LSU 46.38  
12. Freeman, Maurice SR-4 Georgia 46.40  
13. James, Stephan JR-3 Miss State 46.45  
14. Janise, Eric SR-4 Arkansas 46.53  
15. Schwartz, Rhayko SO-2 Arkansas 46.55  
16. Strother, Nathan JR-3 Tennessee 46.65  
17. Montgomery, Kahmari SO-2 Missouri 46.76  
18. Bermudez, Ryan JR-3 South Carolina 46.82  
19. Cogdell, Ari SO-2 Tennessee 47.00  
20. Evans, Ayrian SR-4 Georgia 47.04  
21. Mason, Jerrad JR-3 Missouri 47.39  
22. Stephen, Jamarco JR-3 Arkansas 47.40  
23. Uruburu, Nick SR-4 Florida 47.48  
24. Hill, Jabari SO-2 Florida 47.56  
25. Glover, Reggie SR-4 Georgia 47.83  
26. Waters, Juston JR-3 Miss State 47.84  
27. Robbins, Ty Jaye SO-2 South Carolina 47.95  
28. Willingham, Josh JR-3 Miss State 48.56  
29. Mathis, Niager JR-3 Missouri 48.86  
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kerley, Fred SR-4 Texas A&M 44.09  
2. Fasasi, Kunle SO-2 Florida 45.95  
3. Freeman, Maurice SR-4 Georgia 46.40  
4. Cogdell, Ari SO-2 Tennessee 47.00  
5. Evans, Ayrian SR-4 Georgia 47.04  
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cherry, Michael SR-4 LSU 45.93  
2. Bruton, Lamar SR-4 LSU 46.38  
3. James, Stephan JR-3 Miss State 46.45  
4. Montgomery, Kahmari SO-2 Missouri 46.76  
5. Bermudez, Ryan JR-3 South Carolina 46.82  
6. Mason, Jerrad JR-3 Missouri 47.39  
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Allen, Nathon FR-1 Auburn 45.25  
2. Gayle, Steven SR-4 Alabama 46.08  
3. Schwartz, Rhayko SO-2 Arkansas 46.55  
4. Uruburu, Nick SR-4 Florida 47.48  
5. Waters, Juston JR-3 Miss State 47.84  
6. Mathis, Niager JR-3 Missouri 48.86  
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bloomfield, Akeem FR-1 Auburn 45.47  
2. Rose, Richard SO-2 Texas A&M 46.35  
3. Strother, Nathan JR-3 Tennessee 46.65  
4. Stephen, Jamarco JR-3 Arkansas 47.40  
5. Glover, Reggie SR-4 Georgia 47.83  
6. Robbins, Ty Jaye SO-2 South Carolina 47.95  
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kerley, Mylik JR-3 Texas A&M 45.72  
2. Igbokwe, Obi SO-2 Arkansas 45.73  
3. Ceneus, Randall SO-2 Auburn 46.02  
4. Janise, Eric SR-4 Arkansas 46.53  
5. Hill, Jabari SO-2 Florida 47.56  
6. Willingham, Josh JR-3 Miss State 48.56