May 25-27, 2017
|
Kentucky - Lexington, KY
ICON KEY: MAC Auto NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 110 Hurdles Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Walters, Ruebin JR-3 Alabama 13.39 1.2
2. Anderson, Nick SR-4 Kentucky 13.53 0.6
3. Zallow, Chad SO-2 Youngstown St. 13.68 0.5
4. Holloway, Grant FR-1 Florida 13.47 1.2
5. Moore, Isaiah JR-3 South Carolina 13.61 0.6
6. Neely, Marcus SR-4 Indiana State 13.69 0.5
7. Palmer, Desmond SR-4 Pittsburgh 13.72 1.2
8. Zaza, Welington SR-4 Auburn 13.75 0.5
9. Session, William FR-1 Indiana 13.92 0.6
10. Nicholls, Michael SO-2 New Orleans 13.83 0.5
11. Robertson, Donovan SR-4 Ohio State 13.85 1.2
12. Veteto, Justin JR-3 Purdue 13.85 1.2
13. Spears, Ro'Derick SR-4 Miss State 13.86 0.5
14. Limehouse, Keishaun FR-1 Coastal Carolina 13.88 0.5
15. Agodu, Will SO-2 Michigan State 13.94 0.6
16. Carter, Daley JR-3 Indiana State 13.97 1.2
16. Billian, Ryan SR-4 Buffalo 13.97 0.6
18. Jackson, TeQuille SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 14.00 1.2
19. Hayden, Jonathan JR-3 Western Kentucky 14.02 1.2
20. Dickson, Michael SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 14.03 0.5
21. Roberts, Daniel FR-1 Kentucky 14.06 0.6
22. Akindele, Dayo SO-2 Kennesaw State 14.08 0.5
23. Atkinson, Jovaine FR-1 Liberty 14.21 0.6
  Crittenden, Freddie III SR-4 Syracuse DNF 0.6
110 Hurdles Semifinals Heat 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Zallow, Chad SO-2 Youngstown St. 13.68
2. Neely, Marcus SR-4 Indiana State 13.69
3. Zaza, Welington SR-4 Auburn 13.75
4. Nicholls, Michael SO-2 New Orleans 13.83
5. Spears, Ro'Derick SR-4 Miss State 13.86
6. Limehouse, Keishaun FR-1 Coastal Carolina 13.88
7. Dickson, Michael SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 14.03
8. Akindele, Dayo SO-2 Kennesaw State 14.08
110 Hurdles Semifinals Heat 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Anderson, Nick SR-4 Kentucky 13.53
2. Moore, Isaiah JR-3 South Carolina 13.61
3. Session, William FR-1 Indiana 13.92
4. Agodu, Will SO-2 Michigan State 13.94
5. Billian, Ryan SR-4 Buffalo 13.97
6. Roberts, Daniel FR-1 Kentucky 14.06
7. Atkinson, Jovaine FR-1 Liberty 14.21
  Crittenden, Freddie III SR-4 Syracuse DNF
110 Hurdles Semifinals Heat 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walters, Ruebin JR-3 Alabama 13.39
2. Holloway, Grant FR-1 Florida 13.47
3. Palmer, Desmond SR-4 Pittsburgh 13.72
4. Robertson, Donovan SR-4 Ohio State 13.85
5. Veteto, Justin JR-3 Purdue 13.85
6. Carter, Daley JR-3 Indiana State 13.97
7. Jackson, TeQuille SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 14.00
8. Hayden, Jonathan JR-3 Western Kentucky 14.02

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Walters, Ruebin JR-3 Alabama 13.53 -1.1
2. Anderson, Nick SR-4 Kentucky 13.56 -0.8
3. Neely, Marcus SR-4 Indiana State 13.66 0.9
4. Zallow, Chad SO-2 Youngstown St. 13.68 2.2
5. Crittenden, Freddie III SR-4 Syracuse 13.69 -0.3
6. Holloway, Grant FR-1 Florida 13.85 -0.1
7. Palmer, Desmond SR-4 Pittsburgh 13.79 -0.8
8. Moore, Isaiah JR-3 South Carolina 13.81 0.9
9. Dickson, Michael SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 13.87 2.2
10. Limehouse, Keishaun FR-1 Coastal Carolina 13.92 -1.1
11. Atkinson, Jovaine FR-1 Liberty 13.93 -0.3
12. Hayden, Jonathan JR-3 Western Kentucky 14.03 -0.1
13. Robertson, Donovan SR-4 Ohio State 13.90 2.2
14. Agodu, Will SO-2 Michigan State 13.92 0.9
15. Nicholls, Michael SO-2 New Orleans 13.94 -0.3
16. Spears, Ro'Derick SR-4 Miss State 13.96 -1.1
17. Roberts, Daniel FR-1 Kentucky 14.05 -0.1
18. Jackson, TeQuille SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 14.10 -0.8
19. Carter, Daley JR-3 Indiana State 13.90 2.2
20. Billian, Ryan SR-4 Buffalo 13.96 -0.3
21. Zaza, Welington SR-4 Auburn 13.97 -1.1
22. Akindele, Dayo SO-2 Kennesaw State 13.97 -0.3
23. Session, William FR-1 Indiana 14.00 0.9
24. Veteto, Justin JR-3 Purdue 14.01 -1.1
25. Seward, DaJuan SO-2 Ohio State 14.06 -0.3
26. Hunt, Kevondre JR-3 Coastal Carolina 14.07 0.9
27. Daniels, Joseph FR-1 Princeton 14.16 -0.3
28. Lewis, Kirk JR-3 Clemson 14.16 0.9
29. Jackson, Dashaun SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 14.17 2.2
30. Graham, Charles SO-2 Hampton 14.18 -0.8
31. Showalter, Taj SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 14.21 -1.1
32. Gomes, Paedyn JR-3 Yale 14.21 2.2
33. Henry, Stephon JR-3 Connecticut 14.21 -0.8
34. Newman, Wayne JR-3 Lipscomb 14.26 -0.1
35. Goss, Angelo JR-3 Alabama 14.29 -0.8
36. Singleton, Terrell SR-4 Kennesaw State 14.30 -0.1
37. Neptune, Daniel JR-3 FIU 14.31 2.2
38. Jennings, Dee SO-2 Coastal Carolina 14.33 -0.1
39. Ward, Andreas JR-3 Georgia Tech 14.36 -0.1
40. Parker, Caleb FR-1 Southern Miss. 14.39 -1.1
41. Hillard, Joshua SO-2 Jackson State 14.39 -0.3
42. Alston, Edwin SO-2 Central Connecticut 14.42 -0.8
43. Chambliss, Caleb SR-4 Florida 14.44 -1.1
44. Hebert, Jay JR-3 Harvard 14.67 -0.1
45. Battick, Levaughn FR-1 UL-Monroe 14.68 0.9
46. Burgman, Marques SR-4 Florida 15.19 0.9
47. Moodie, Roderick SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 15.63 2.2
48. Miller, Robert FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 18.07 -0.8
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Anderson, Nick SR-4 Kentucky 13.56
2. Palmer, Desmond SR-4 Pittsburgh 13.79
3. Jackson, TeQuille SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 14.10
4. Graham, Charles SO-2 Hampton 14.18
5. Henry, Stephon JR-3 Connecticut 14.21
6. Goss, Angelo JR-3 Alabama 14.29
7. Alston, Edwin SO-2 Central Connecticut 14.42
8. Miller, Robert FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 18.07
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walters, Ruebin JR-3 Alabama 13.53
2. Limehouse, Keishaun FR-1 Coastal Carolina 13.92
3. Spears, Ro'Derick SR-4 Miss State 13.96
4. Zaza, Welington SR-4 Auburn 13.97
5. Veteto, Justin JR-3 Purdue 14.01
6. Showalter, Taj SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 14.21
7. Parker, Caleb FR-1 Southern Miss. 14.39
8. Chambliss, Caleb SR-4 Florida 14.44
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Neely, Marcus SR-4 Indiana State 13.66
2. Moore, Isaiah JR-3 South Carolina 13.81
3. Agodu, Will SO-2 Michigan State 13.92
4. Session, William FR-1 Indiana 14.00
5. Hunt, Kevondre JR-3 Coastal Carolina 14.07
6. Lewis, Kirk JR-3 Clemson 14.16
7. Battick, Levaughn FR-1 UL-Monroe 14.68
8. Burgman, Marques SR-4 Florida 15.19
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Crittenden, Freddie III SR-4 Syracuse 13.69
2. Atkinson, Jovaine FR-1 Liberty 13.93
3. Nicholls, Michael SO-2 New Orleans 13.94
4. Billian, Ryan SR-4 Buffalo 13.96
5. Akindele, Dayo SO-2 Kennesaw State 13.97
6. Seward, DaJuan SO-2 Ohio State 14.06
7. Daniels, Joseph FR-1 Princeton 14.16
8. Hillard, Joshua SO-2 Jackson State 14.39
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Holloway, Grant FR-1 Florida 13.85
2. Hayden, Jonathan JR-3 Western Kentucky 14.03
3. Roberts, Daniel FR-1 Kentucky 14.05
4. Newman, Wayne JR-3 Lipscomb 14.26
5. Singleton, Terrell SR-4 Kennesaw State 14.30
6. Jennings, Dee SO-2 Coastal Carolina 14.33
7. Ward, Andreas JR-3 Georgia Tech 14.36
8. Hebert, Jay JR-3 Harvard 14.67
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Zallow, Chad SO-2 Youngstown St. 13.68
2. Dickson, Michael SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 13.87
3. Robertson, Donovan SR-4 Ohio State 13.90
4. Carter, Daley JR-3 Indiana State 13.90
5. Jackson, Dashaun SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 14.17
6. Gomes, Paedyn JR-3 Yale 14.21
7. Neptune, Daniel JR-3 FIU 14.31
8. Moodie, Roderick SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 15.63