January 26-27, 2018
|
Penn State-Ashenfelter Track (Banked) - University Park, PA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Merriweather, Jai'Lyn FR-1 Maryland 1:12.36
2. Acosta, Maria SO-2 Richmond 1:15.53
3. Cooper, Thaila JR-3 Maryland 1:15.93
4. Watson, Haley SO-2 Army West Point 1:16.06
5. Green, Daziah   Unattached 1:16.12
6. Batiste, Iman SO-2 Akron 1:16.86
7. Onwukwe, Obichi JR-3 Maryland 1:16.88
8. Johnson, Tori SO-2 UMBC 1:16.98
9. Robinson, Marshea JR-3 Richmond 1:17.02
10. Deines, Hannah SO-2 Army West Point 1:17.36
11. Toland, Stephanie SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:17.62
12. Famularo, Amanda SR-4 Towson 1:17.66
13. Jones, Cheyenne FR-1 Maryland 1:18.17
14. Garcia, Ariella FR-1 UMBC 1:18.35
15. Logan, Chardane SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1:18.43
16. Daramola, Funmi SR-4 UMBC 1:18.78
17. Woods, Tiffany JR-3 Towson 1:18.85
18. Nugent, Julia SO-2 Vermont 1:19.37
19. Bourdeau, Tamar SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:19.71
20. Stokes, Sydney JR-3 Akron 1:19.84
21. Gelvin, McKenzie FR-1 Temple 1:23.86
500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Merriweather, Jai'Lyn FR-1 Maryland 1:12.36
2. Green, Daziah   Unattached 1:16.12
3. Johnson, Tori SO-2 UMBC 1:16.98
4. Jones, Cheyenne FR-1 Maryland 1:18.17
5. Garcia, Ariella FR-1 UMBC 1:18.35
500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Acosta, Maria SO-2 Richmond 1:15.53
2. Cooper, Thaila JR-3 Maryland 1:15.93
3. Batiste, Iman SO-2 Akron 1:16.86
4. Deines, Hannah SO-2 Army West Point 1:17.36
5. Gelvin, McKenzie FR-1 Temple 1:23.86
500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Onwukwe, Obichi JR-3 Maryland 1:16.88
2. Robinson, Marshea JR-3 Richmond 1:17.02
3. Toland, Stephanie SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:17.62
4. Logan, Chardane SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1:18.43
5. Daramola, Funmi SR-4 UMBC 1:18.78
6. Bourdeau, Tamar SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:19.71
500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Watson, Haley SO-2 Army West Point 1:16.06
2. Famularo, Amanda SR-4 Towson 1:17.66
3. Woods, Tiffany JR-3 Towson 1:18.85
4. Nugent, Julia SO-2 Vermont 1:19.37
5. Stokes, Sydney JR-3 Akron 1:19.84