April 14, 2018
|
Towson - Towson, MD

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Johnson, Emily SR-4 Towson 4:41.39 10
2. Quinonero, Neus JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 4:41.97 8
3. Weir, Susanna FR-1 Delaware 4:44.12 6
4. Ogundeko, Tatiana SO-2 Coppin State 4:53.63 5
5. Meek, Kristin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:55.81 4
6. Israel, Erica JR-3 Towson 4:56.45 3
7. Sigman, Kate FR-1 Salisbury 4:57.48 2
8. Kelley, Ava FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:58.09 1
9. Dickerson, Samantha SO-2 Christopher Newport 4:59.12 -
10. Weisbeck, Jillian JR-3 Mary Washington 4:59.33 -
11. Winklbauer, Kelly JR-3 Stevenson 5:01.46 -
12. Olivere, Madeline FR-1 Delaware 5:02.74 -
13. Dailey, Kathleen JR-3 Delaware 5:03.03 -
14. Mannstadt, Insa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:03.82 -
15. Burton, Ellie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:04.66 -
16. Gryzb, Chloe SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:06.41 -
17. Rodriquez-Santiago, Deja SO-2 Delaware 5:06.74 -
18. Webster, Maisy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:08.52 -
19. Jerop, Sharon SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 5:09.60 -
20. Harris, Aureilya FR-1 Morgan State 5:11.16 -
21. Chang, Julia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:12.25 -
22. Odolla, Achol SO-2 Stevenson 5:13.29 -
23. Sturm, Christine SO-2 Salisbury 5:14.37 -
24. Sniffen, Carly JR-3 Salisbury 5:16.04 -
25. Gates, Emily FR-1 Stevenson 5:19.18 -
26. Morris, Cassandra (CJ) SO-2 Stevenson 5:20.21 -
27. Okafor , Sylvia SO-2 Delaware State 5:21.21 -
28. Montgomery, Alise FR-1 Towson 5:22.64 -
29. Holzwarth, Megan SR-4 Oneonta 5:25.77 -
30. Hebron, Saloni FR-1 Morgan State 5:27.61 -
31. Martin, Leigha FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:35.92 -
32. Funk, Mary SO-2 Catholic 5:36.82 -
33. Jones, Mary Ann JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 5:37.00 -
34. Griffin, Shannon FR-1 Catholic 5:38.96 -
35. Filiault, Alexandra SO-2 Catholic 5:40.02 -
36. Balgoyen, Anna FR-1 Mary Washington 5:41.21 -
37. Barrett, Paula SR-4 Immaculata 5:46.26 -
38. Grap, Mary Ellen SR-4 Immaculata 5:47.28 -
39. Logan, Brianna FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 5:48.44 -
40. Macgregor, Caitlin SR-4 Immaculata 5:50.40 -
41. Greene, Mackenzie JR-3 Immaculata 5:52.77 -
42. Sitch, Karalyn SO-2 Immaculata 5:54.84 -
43. Gillard, Alivia SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 6:01.36 -
44. Okadugha, Amanda SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 6:18.32 -
45. Melendrez, Serena SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 6:22.38 -
46. Coreas, Julia SO-2 Montgomery College 7:22.63 -
  Bobbie, Shelby SO-2 Towson DNF -
  Libbey, Nicole   Towson University TrackClub 5:39.60 -
  Hortskamp, Betsy   Towson University TrackClub 5:50.89 -
  DeGregorio, Megan   Unattached 4:54.60 -
  Matthews, Lena   Unattached 4:56.22 -
  Andrews, Catherine   Towson University TrackClub 5:30.91 -
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Johnson, Emily SR-4 Towson 4:41.39 10
2. Quinonero, Neus JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 4:41.97 8
3. Weir, Susanna FR-1 Delaware 4:44.12 6
4. Ogundeko, Tatiana SO-2 Coppin State 4:53.63 5
5. Meek, Kristin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:55.81 4
6. Israel, Erica JR-3 Towson 4:56.45 3
7. Sigman, Kate FR-1 Salisbury 4:57.48 2
8. Kelley, Ava FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:58.09 1
9. Dickerson, Samantha SO-2 Christopher Newport 4:59.12 -
10. Weisbeck, Jillian JR-3 Mary Washington 4:59.33 -
11. Winklbauer, Kelly JR-3 Stevenson 5:01.46 -
12. Olivere, Madeline FR-1 Delaware 5:02.74 -
13. Mannstadt, Insa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:03.82 -
  Bobbie, Shelby SO-2 Towson DNF -
15. DeGregorio, Megan   Unattached 4:54.60 -
16. Matthews, Lena   Unattached 4:56.22 -
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dailey, Kathleen JR-3 Delaware 5:03.03 -
2. Burton, Ellie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:04.66 -
3. Gryzb, Chloe SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:06.41 -
4. Rodriquez-Santiago, Deja SO-2 Delaware 5:06.74 -
5. Webster, Maisy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:08.52 -
6. Harris, Aureilya FR-1 Morgan State 5:11.16 -
7. Chang, Julia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:12.25 -
8. Odolla, Achol SO-2 Stevenson 5:13.29 -
9. Sturm, Christine SO-2 Salisbury 5:14.37 -
10. Sniffen, Carly JR-3 Salisbury 5:16.04 -
11. Holzwarth, Megan SR-4 Oneonta 5:25.77 -
12. Filiault, Alexandra SO-2 Catholic 5:40.02 -
1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jerop, Sharon SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 5:09.60 -
2. Gates, Emily FR-1 Stevenson 5:19.18 -
3. Morris, Cassandra (CJ) SO-2 Stevenson 5:20.21 -
4. Okafor , Sylvia SO-2 Delaware State 5:21.21 -
5. Montgomery, Alise FR-1 Towson 5:22.64 -
6. Hebron, Saloni FR-1 Morgan State 5:27.61 -
7. Martin, Leigha FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:35.92 -
8. Griffin, Shannon FR-1 Catholic 5:38.96 -
9. Balgoyen, Anna FR-1 Mary Washington 5:41.21 -
10. Macgregor, Caitlin SR-4 Immaculata 5:50.40 -
11. Greene, Mackenzie JR-3 Immaculata 5:52.77 -
12. Andrews, Catherine   Towson University TrackClub 5:30.91 -
1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Funk, Mary SO-2 Catholic 5:36.82 -
2. Jones, Mary Ann JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 5:37.00 -
3. Barrett, Paula SR-4 Immaculata 5:46.26 -
4. Grap, Mary Ellen SR-4 Immaculata 5:47.28 -
5. Logan, Brianna FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 5:48.44 -
6. Sitch, Karalyn SO-2 Immaculata 5:54.84 -
7. Gillard, Alivia SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 6:01.36 -
8. Okadugha, Amanda SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 6:18.32 -
9. Melendrez, Serena SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 6:22.38 -
10. Coreas, Julia SO-2 Montgomery College 7:22.63 -
11. Libbey, Nicole   Towson University TrackClub 5:39.60 -
12. Hortskamp, Betsy   Towson University TrackClub 5:50.89 -