March 31, 2018
|
Hanover - Hanover, IN
ICON KEY: HCAC

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Malik, Khatriah FR-1 Berea 13.09 10 -2.0
2. McFadden, Cassandra SR-4 Berea 13.17 8 -2.0
3. Sinclair, Taylor FR-1 Adrian 13.30 6 -2.0
4. Hemmer, Savannah SR-4 Transylvania 13.40 5 -2.0
5. Hart-Wilson, Rayona JR-3 Adrian 13.40 4 -2.0
6. Beck, Dasia JR-3 Manchester 13.42 3 -2.0
7. Jondle, Annie JR-3 Manchester 13.74 2 -3.2
8. Hamilton, Kelsey JR-3 Spalding 13.77 1 -2.0
9. Ansman, Claire FR-1 Centre 13.81 - -2.0
10. Winn, LaTaya FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 13.86 - -2.5
11. Weimer, Jodie FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 13.94 - -2.5
12. Nolan, Kali FR-1 Transylvania 13.99 - -2.5
13. Love, Markeva FR-1 Adrian 14.15 - -3.2
14. Swecker, Jennifer SO-2 Thomas More 14.17 - -2.3
15. Keller, Paige SR-4 Manchester 14.23 - -3.2
16. Weppler, Leeann FR-1 Spalding 14.27 - -3.2
17. Horn, Caroline JR-3 Hanover 14.56 - -3.2
18. Herron, Bethany SR-4 Transylvania 14.60 - -2.5
19. Lefevre, Abbie SO-2 Adrian 14.66 - -3.2
20. Erez, Zita FR-1 Berea 14.69 - -2.5
21. Riggott, Madison FR-1 Adrian 14.85 - -3.2
22. Stoltz, Charity FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 14.86 - -2.3
23. Winzenread, Taylor FR-1 Hanover 15.54 - -2.3
24. Quanon, Wendy FR-1 Berea 15.66 - -2.3
25. Johnson, Kailyn FR-1 Berea 16.56 - -2.3
26. Mouchtahi, Hajar FR-1 Berea 16.92 - -2.3
  Russell, Shannon SO-2 Centre DNF - -3.2
100 Meters Section 1
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Malik, Khatriah FR-1 Berea 13.09 10
2. McFadden, Cassandra SR-4 Berea 13.17 8
3. Sinclair, Taylor FR-1 Adrian 13.30 6
4. Hemmer, Savannah SR-4 Transylvania 13.40 5
5. Hart-Wilson, Rayona JR-3 Adrian 13.40 4
6. Beck, Dasia JR-3 Manchester 13.42 3
7. Hamilton, Kelsey JR-3 Spalding 13.77 1
8. Ansman, Claire FR-1 Centre 13.81 -
100 Meters Section 2
W: -3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jondle, Annie JR-3 Manchester 13.74 2
2. Love, Markeva FR-1 Adrian 14.15 -
3. Keller, Paige SR-4 Manchester 14.23 -
4. Weppler, Leeann FR-1 Spalding 14.27 -
5. Horn, Caroline JR-3 Hanover 14.56 -
6. Lefevre, Abbie SO-2 Adrian 14.66 -
7. Riggott, Madison FR-1 Adrian 14.85 -
  Russell, Shannon SO-2 Centre DNF -
100 Meters Section 3
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Swecker, Jennifer SO-2 Thomas More 14.17 -
2. Stoltz, Charity FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 14.86 -
3. Winzenread, Taylor FR-1 Hanover 15.54 -
4. Quanon, Wendy FR-1 Berea 15.66 -
5. Johnson, Kailyn FR-1 Berea 16.56 -
6. Mouchtahi, Hajar FR-1 Berea 16.92 -
100 Meters Section 4
W: -2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Winn, LaTaya FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 13.86 -
2. Weimer, Jodie FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 13.94 -
3. Nolan, Kali FR-1 Transylvania 13.99 -
4. Herron, Bethany SR-4 Transylvania 14.60 -
5. Erez, Zita FR-1 Berea 14.69 -