January 5, 2018
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kedrin Jefferson FR-1 Army West Point 22.24
2 Christopher Jenkins FR-1 Wagner 22.25
3 Marcus Denham JR-3 Army West Point 22.47
4 Dante Brown FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.50
5 Bryan Sosoo SR-4 Monmouth 22.54
6 Paul Clarke JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.57
7 Alvin Abraham JR-3 Rider 22.60
8 Sebastian Eaton FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.71
9 Dylan Beard SO-2 Wagner 22.84
10 Quaheem Dufane JR-3 Sacred Heart 23.04
11 Lugduni Desrosiers SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.10
12 Jelani Knight   ISAA 23.10
13 David Bryant SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.11
14 Kyle Mack FR-1 Fordham 23.14
15 Mohamed Kromah Lewis   ISAA 23.24
16 Darius Wise FR-1 Central Connecticut 23.24
17 Nasir Velez FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 23.31
18 Jero Sneh JR-3 Central Connecticut 23.38
19 Seth Steinberg FR-1 Rider 23.41
20 Matt Shober JR-3 Monmouth 23.50
21 Jaren Scott FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.58
22 Lee McLeod FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.62
23 Miles Watson FR-1 Monmouth 23.66
24 Brandon Linbrunner SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 23.66
25 Dawsen Durant FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 23.69
26 Kevin Abelard FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.69
27 Jacob Wolfe JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.70
28 Mario Ramos JR-3 Rider 23.75
29 Leon Wilson FR-1 USMMA 23.76
30 Griffin Shields FR-1 Monmouth 23.76
31 Brandon Brown FR-1 Wagner 23.77
32 Daniel Pagan FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.77
33 Dashaun Michie JR-3 Lehman 23.83
34 Nicholas DeRosa FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.88
35 Quamel Parris FR-1 Rider 23.90
36 LeChaun Patterson FR-1 Rider 23.92
37 Johnathan Dinh FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 24.04
38 Arthur Gooden FR-1 Fordham 24.15
39 Stefone Cobb JR-3 Lehman 24.30
40 Drew Trotman SR-4 Wesleyan 24.32
41 Kashon Jones SO-2 Lehman 24.41
42 Jeffrey Young SO-2 Sacred Heart 24.46
43 Anthony Figorito SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 24.50
44 Timothy Lin JR-3 CCNY 24.53
45 Daniel Koproski FR-1 Sacred Heart 24.70
46 John Davidson SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.70
47 Cyris Mc Duffie SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 24.87
48 Ryan Hotnit   St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.02
49 Sean Mefford FR-1 Sacred Heart 25.02
50 Nicholas Quinn FR-1 Sacred Heart 25.03
51 James Internicola Freshman UNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.31
52 Jamison Stewart FR-1 Queensborough CC 25.39
53 Jack Northrop SO-2 Wesleyan 25.44
54 Richard Kish FR-1 CCNY 25.50
55 Adeodatus Yeboah-Sarpong SO-2 CCNY 26.23
56 Derrick Williams FR-1 Queensborough CC 26.49
57 Jospeh Genovese FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.57
58 Jon Calixte SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 26.89
59 Yousif Saleh FR-1 Medgar Evers 28.63
60 Andrew Defreitas Freshman UNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.) 31.60
  Devon Guerrier-Heyward FR-1 Sacred Heart DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kedrin Jefferson FR-1 Army West Point 22.24
2 Christopher Jenkins FR-1 Wagner 22.25
4 Dante Brown FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.50
29 Leon Wilson FR-1 USMMA 23.76
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Marcus Denham JR-3 Army West Point 22.47
8 Sebastian Eaton FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.71
17 Nasir Velez FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 23.31
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Bryan Sosoo SR-4 Monmouth 22.54
6 Paul Clarke JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.57
7 Alvin Abraham JR-3 Rider 22.60
9 Dylan Beard SO-2 Wagner 22.84
11 Lugduni Desrosiers SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.10
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Jelani Knight   ISAA 23.10
18 Jero Sneh JR-3 Central Connecticut 23.38
19 Seth Steinberg FR-1 Rider 23.41
22 Lee McLeod FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.62
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Quaheem Dufane JR-3 Sacred Heart 23.04
15 Mohamed Kromah Lewis   ISAA 23.24
21 Jaren Scott FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.58
24 Brandon Linbrunner SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 23.66
30 Griffin Shields FR-1 Monmouth 23.76
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 David Bryant SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.11
20 Matt Shober JR-3 Monmouth 23.50
26 Kevin Abelard FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.69
28 Mario Ramos JR-3 Rider 23.75
31 Brandon Brown FR-1 Wagner 23.77
35 Quamel Parris FR-1 Rider 23.90
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Kyle Mack FR-1 Fordham 23.14
27 Jacob Wolfe JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.70
38 Arthur Gooden FR-1 Fordham 24.15
42 Jeffrey Young SO-2 Sacred Heart 24.46
49 Sean Mefford FR-1 Sacred Heart 25.02
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Miles Watson FR-1 Monmouth 23.66
36 LeChaun Patterson FR-1 Rider 23.92
40 Drew Trotman SR-4 Wesleyan 24.32
53 Jack Northrop SO-2 Wesleyan 25.44
  Devon Guerrier-Heyward FR-1 Sacred Heart DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Dashaun Michie JR-3 Lehman 23.83
43 Anthony Figorito SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 24.50
44 Timothy Lin JR-3 CCNY 24.53
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Nicholas DeRosa FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.88
41 Kashon Jones SO-2 Lehman 24.41
45 Daniel Koproski FR-1 Sacred Heart 24.70
46 John Davidson SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.70
50 Nicholas Quinn FR-1 Sacred Heart 25.03
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
39 Stefone Cobb JR-3 Lehman 24.30
47 Cyris Mc Duffie SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 24.87
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
52 Jamison Stewart FR-1 Queensborough CC 25.39
55 Adeodatus Yeboah-Sarpong SO-2 CCNY 26.23
56 Derrick Williams FR-1 Queensborough CC 26.49
58 Jon Calixte SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 26.89
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Daniel Pagan FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.77
48 Ryan Hotnit   St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.02
54 Richard Kish FR-1 CCNY 25.50
57 Jospeh Genovese FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.57
59 Yousif Saleh FR-1 Medgar Evers 28.63
60 Andrew Defreitas Freshman UNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.) 31.60
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Darius Wise FR-1 Central Connecticut 23.24
25 Dawsen Durant FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 23.69
37 Johnathan Dinh FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 24.04
51 James Internicola Freshman UNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.31