January 05, 2018
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
26.1.24.Ismail, Zubayr Malko, Russell Cahill, Michael FR-1JR-3FR-1Sacred HeartRiderUSMMA12:01:10.7582 38:01:04.932 1:10.5693
22.2.15.Thomas , kristoff Maddox, Tyrell Mahoney, Colin FR-1SO-2FR-1Sacred HeartArmy West PointWagner34:01:07.7099 45:01:05.788 DNF
15.3.3.Twumasi-Ankrah, Brenden Elysee, Sandley Mahoney, Colin SR-4FR-1FR-1RiderFairleigh DickinsonRider34:01:07.7099 1:06.340 6:01:09.102
20.4.17.Cahill, Michael Pierre, Sebastian Keller, Michael SR-4SR-4FR-1LehmanSacred HeartLIU Brooklyn1:08.14 17:01:06.36 38:01:04.932
12.5.24.McGarty, Patrick McGarty, Patrick Mahoney, Colin FR-1FR-1FR-1LIU BrooklynMonmouthMonmouth1:07.947 1:07.0520 1:08.14
3.6.23.McGarty, Patrick Calderaro, Brian Gooden, Arthur FR-1SR-4SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)RiderQueens (N.Y.)1:11.5986 1:07.2186 6:01:08.422
4.7.23.Davis, Airrin McCoy, Barren Magnan, Feguy FR-1SR-4JR-3WagnerSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Sacred Heart12:01:10.7582 1:07.4386 1:08.70
13.8.6.Avolio, Thomas Stearns, Michael Elysee, Sandley SO-2SO-2SR-4RiderMonmouthRider1:08.6734 37:01:07.6097 1:08.8308
23.9.11.Erwin, Robert Ismail, Zubayr Fitzpatrick, Demetrious JR-3FR-1FR-1UNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.)Fairleigh DickinsonLIU Brooklyn1:11.713 34:01:07.7099 1:06.340
13.10.1.Avrassoglou, George Avolio, Thomas Michie, Dashaun SO-2FR-1SO-2USMMARiderUSMMA45:01:05.788 1:07.947 1:08.70
13.11.16.Durant, Dawsen Gooden, Arthur Grace, Jack SR-4FR-1JR-3RiderFordhamArmy West Point1:08.70 1:07.9535 1:07.4386
19.12.6.Keller, Michael Davis, Airrin Ruspantini, Rob SR-4SR-4SR-4Queens (N.Y.)LIU BrooklynRider1:07.2186 36:01:08.0685 40:01:08.758
25.13.20.Davies, Will Davies, Will Grace, Jack SR-4SO-2JR-3UNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)Fairleigh Dickinson1:08.6734 1:08.14 36:01:08.0685
27.14.13.Fitzpatrick, Demetrious Grace, Jack Stearns, Michael SR-4SR-4FR-1LehmanMonmouthRider40:01:08.758 6:01:08.422 45:01:05.788
 15.8.Thomas , kristoff Ruspantini, Rob Ruspantini, Rob FR-1SO-2FR-1FordhamWagnerLIU Brooklyn1:07.9535 1:08.6734 40:01:08.758
10.16.28.Davies, Will Magnan, Feguy Erwin, Robert FR-1FR-1FR-1Army West PointSt. Francis (N.Y.)Sacred Heart1:08.70 1:08.70 1:08.70
20.17.2.Avolio, Thomas Thomas , kristoff Elysee, Sandley SO-2 JR-3Army West PointUNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.)Army West Point1:15.59 40:01:08.758 1:08.8308
8.18.14.Michie, Dashaun Twumasi-Ankrah, Brenden Grace, Jack SR-4SR-4FR-1LehmanSacred HeartArmy West Point1:11.713 1:08.8308 1:08.6734
24.19.25.Ruspantini, Rob Baum, Matt Cahill, Michael FR-1JR-3SR-4RiderCentral ConnecticutLehman12:01:21.77 6:01:09.102 1:11.53
14.20.15.Michie, Dashaun Michie, Dashaun Keller, Michael SO-2JR-3SO-2RiderLehmanSacred Heart1:07.9535 23:01:09.113 1:08.14
17.21.13.Pierre, Sebastian Avrassoglou, George Gooden, Arthur SO-2JR-3FR-1MonmouthWesleyanRider6:01:08.422 1:10.5693 45:01:05.788
22.22.17.Fitzpatrick, Demetrious Erwin, Robert McGarty, Patrick FR-1FR-1JR-3Central ConnecticutRiderSt. Joseph's (Pa.)34:01:07.7099 12:01:10.7582 1:10.5693
20.23.1.Thomas , kristoff Fitzpatrick, Demetrious Erwin, Robert SO-2JR-3SO-2Fairleigh DickinsonRiderRider6:01:08.422 1:11.53 1:11.5986
10.24.15.Durant, Dawsen Durant, Dawsen Malko, Russell FR-1FR-1SR-4WesleyanQueens (N.Y.)Sacred Heart12:01:21.77 1:11.5986 1:08.6734
11.25.21.Baum, Matt Keller, Michael Hohlt, Jackson FR-1FR-1SR-4RiderSacred HeartQueens (N.Y.)1:11.713 1:11.713 40:01:08.758
6.26.13.McCoy, Barren Mahoney, Colin Ruspantini, Rob FR-1SR-4 Fairleigh DickinsonWesleyanFairleigh Dickinson36:01:08.0685 1:11.750 1:07.4386
 27.21.Thomas , kristoff Cahill, Michael Davis, Airrin JR-3FR-1SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)USMMARider12:01:10.7582 1:15.59 1:10.5693
12.28.6.Avolio, Thomas Lund, Anthony Davis, Airrin JR-3FR-1FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)USMMARider1:08.6734 12:01:21.77 1:07.2186
3. 1.Ismail, Zubayr Hohlt, Jackson McGarty, Patrick FR-1SO-2FR-1MonmouthArmy West PointUNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.)1:07.0520 DNF 1:10.5693
500 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.14.Maddox, Tyrell Gooden, Arthur SO-2SR-4Army West PointMonmouth1:05.78928:01:07.9553
7.11.McCoy, Barren Gooden, Arthur SR-4FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)1:07.438626:01:08.429
11.11.Gooden, Arthur Grace, Jack FR-1SR-4FordhamMonmouth28:01:07.955326:01:08.429
14.14.Grace, Jack Grace, Jack SR-4FR-1MonmouthArmy West Point26:01:08.42928:01:07.9553
500 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.1.3.5.4.McGarty, Patrick Malko, Russell Pierre, Sebastian Avolio, Thomas Elysee, Sandley FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1MonmouthRiderSacred HeartSacred HeartRider20:01:06.3444:01:04.9327:01:07.05921:06.361:06.36
1.3.5.10.10.Elysee, Sandley Elysee, Sandley Pierre, Sebastian Elysee, Sandley McGarty, Patrick FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Sacred HeartFairleigh DickinsonRiderRiderRider42:01:07.943120:01:06.3427:01:07.059244:01:04.9344:01:04.93
3.4.3.5.1.Malko, Russell Pierre, Sebastian Malko, Russell Pierre, Sebastian Avolio, Thomas SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3Sacred HeartSacred HeartFairleigh DickinsonRiderMonmouth27:01:07.05921:06.3620:01:06.3442:01:07.943127:01:07.0592
4.5.1.10.10.Avolio, Thomas McGarty, Patrick Avolio, Thomas Elysee, Sandley Elysee, Sandley FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Fairleigh DickinsonMonmouthFairleigh DickinsonRiderMonmouth1:06.3627:01:07.059244:01:04.931:06.3620:01:06.34
5.10.1.4.10.Pierre, Sebastian Avolio, Thomas Avolio, Thomas Pierre, Sebastian Pierre, Sebastian SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3RiderRiderFairleigh DickinsonRiderRider20:01:06.3442:01:07.943127:01:07.059220:01:06.3427:01:07.0592
500 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.6.Calderaro, Brian Davies, Will SR-4FR-1RiderSt. Joseph's (Pa.)43:01:07.212:01:07.60
8.8.Stearns, Michael Durant, Dawsen SO-2SO-2MonmouthRider2:01:07.601:08.1491
13.22.Davies, Will Stearns, Michael SO-2FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)Rider1:08.14911:11.597
22.8.Erwin, Robert Stearns, Michael FR-1FR-1RiderRider55:01:10.757155:01:10.7571
24.24.Durant, Dawsen Durant, Dawsen FR-1FR-1Queens (N.Y.)Rider1:11.5972:01:07.60
500 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.16.Ismail, Zubayr Ismail, Zubayr FR-1SO-2Fairleigh DickinsonLehman1:07.701822:01:09.11
12.16.Davis, Airrin Magnan, Feguy SR-4SR-4LIU BrooklynSt. Francis (N.Y.)1:08.06551:08.0655
15.20.Ruspantini, Rob Ismail, Zubayr SO-2SO-2WagnerWagner1:08.6718:01:08.839
16.16.Magnan, Feguy Ismail, Zubayr FR-1SR-4St. Francis (N.Y.)Sacred Heart1:08.7071:08.0655
18.15.Twumasi-Ankrah, Brenden Davis, Airrin SR-4JR-3Sacred HeartSacred Heart18:01:08.83922:01:09.11
20.18.Michie, Dashaun Magnan, Feguy JR-3SR-4LehmanLehman22:01:09.111:08.67
500 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
19. Baum, Matt Mahoney, Colin JR-3SO-2Central ConnecticutRider11:01:09.104145:01:11.75
23.19.Fitzpatrick, Demetrious Baum, Matt JR-3SO-2RiderArmy West Point1:11.53245:01:11.75
26.23.Mahoney, Colin Baum, Matt SR-4SR-4WesleyanCentral Connecticut45:01:11.7511:01:09.1041
 23.Hohlt, Jackson Fitzpatrick, Demetrious SO-2SO-2Army West PointCentral ConnecticutDNF11:01:09.1041
500 Meters Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
17.28.Thomas , kristoff Keller, Michael  FR-1UNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.)Wesleyan19:01:08.75118:01:11.7112
21.27.Avrassoglou, George Cahill, Michael JR-3JR-3WesleyanUNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.)1:10.56508:01:11.7112
25.27.Keller, Michael Avrassoglou, George FR-1 Sacred HeartSacred Heart8:01:11.71121:10.5650
27.27.Cahill, Michael Avrassoglou, George FR-1FR-1USMMAWesleyan38:01:15.59601:21.7768
28.28.Lund, Anthony Avrassoglou, George FR-1JR-3USMMAUNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.)1:21.776819:01:08.7511