January 05, 2018
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.1.7.3.3.1.Brown, Dante Sosoo, Bryan Dufane, Quaheem Dufane, Quaheem Cephas, Michael Vaughn, Andre JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1Central ConnecticutMonmouthRiderMonmouthSt. Thomas AquinasCentral Connecticut56.96 66.8245 66.8245 7.004 6.9802 7.004
6.2.1.4.3.4.Smith, Akiel Vaughn, Andre Cephas, Michael Lindacher, Jake Smith, Akiel Brown, Dante JR-3JR-3SeniorSeniorJR-3SR-4Central ConnecticutArmy West PointSacred HeartMonmouthRiderNorthumbria University7.136 26.9034 6.9802 26.9034 6.9802 56.96
1.3.3.4.3.5.Brown, Dante Smith, Akiel Brown, Dante Brown, Dante Lindacher, Jake Brown, Dante FR-1JR-3SeniorSR-4SR-4JR-3St. Thomas AquinasCentral ConnecticutNorthumbria UniversityArmy West PointCentral ConnecticutCentral Connecticut66.8245 56.96 56.96 26.9034 7.004 7.136
4.4.2.5.7.3.Cephas, Michael Brown, Dante Smith, Akiel Lindacher, Jake Cephas, Michael Dufane, Quaheem SR-4FR-1JR-3SeniorSO-2SO-2Central ConnecticutSt. Thomas AquinasArmy West PointMonmouthRiderRider66.8245 6.9802 26.9034 66.8245 6.9802 6.9802
7.5.4.1.1.4.Brown, Dante Dufane, Quaheem Cephas, Michael Cephas, Michael Vaughn, Andre Vaughn, Andre SeniorJR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2RiderSacred HeartCentral ConnecticutMonmouthNorthumbria UniversityNorthumbria University7.03 7.004 7.03 6.9802 7.004 7.004
6.6.1.7.1.4.Lindacher, Jake Cephas, Michael Dufane, Quaheem Cephas, Michael Cephas, Michael Lindacher, Jake SeniorSO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3SeniorSacred HeartRiderMonmouthArmy West PointRiderSt. Thomas Aquinas6.9802 7.03 66.8245 7.004 26.9034 7.136
5.7.4.5.2.3.Lindacher, Jake Lindacher, Jake Lindacher, Jake Smith, Akiel Vaughn, Andre Cephas, Michael SeniorSeniorJR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Sacred HeartNorthumbria UniversitySt. Thomas AquinasSacred HeartNorthumbria UniversitySacred Heart66.8245 7.136 66.8245 7.03 66.8245 7.136

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.4.Sosoo, Bryan Pagan, Daniel SR-4SO-2MonmouthRider856.8641 67.4004
2.45.Vaughn, Andre Jones, Logan JR-3JR-3Army West PointRider416.9725 7.1470
3.32.Smith, Akiel Parra, Jayvid JR-3 Central ConnecticutSt. Francis (N.Y.)77.0564 757.3781
4.53.Dufane, Quaheem Hotnit, Ryan JR-3FR-1Sacred HeartSt. Thomas Aquinas7.06 87.853
5.46.Cephas, Michael Hotnit, Ryan SO-2SR-4RiderWagner17.0732 87.272
6.9.Brown, Dante Defreitas , Andrew FR-1FR-1St. Thomas AquinasCentral Connecticut167.07 07.15
7.54.Lindacher, Jake Lin, Timothy SeniorFR-1Northumbria UniversitySt. Francis (N.Y.)67.135 7.5067
8.1.Smallwood, Marcquis Dufane, Quaheem FR-1FR-1RiderSt. Francis (N.Y.)7.1470 97.5143
9.50.Sneh, Jero Lindacher, Jake JR-3FR-1Central ConnecticutSt. Francis (N.Y.)7.1451 97.5143
10.44.Camera, Michael Brown, Dante SR-4FR-1LehighSt. Francis (N.Y.)07.15 47.72
11.7.Wilkerson, Braylon Nguyen, Johnathan SO-2FR-1LIU BrooklynSt. Francis (N.Y.)907.170 617.386
12.5.Jones, Logan Alexis, Johnny JR-3FR-1LIU BrooklynSacred Heart27.1802 7.391
13.41.Fye-Moore, Miles Dufane, Quaheem FR-1SR-4Central ConnecticutSt. Francis (N.Y.)97.2094 047.289
14.51.Scott, Jaren Clarke, Delando FR-1FR-1St. Thomas AquinasSt. Francis (N.Y.)07.2164 07.15
15.35.Pierre, Sebastian Smallwood, Marcquis SR-4SO-2Sacred HeartRider447.2361 17.645
16.57.Bryant, David Wilson , Leon SO-2JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (L.I.)57.2372 107.51
17.28.Knight, JelaniHotnit, Ryan  FR-1ISAAWagner787.2314 7.39
18.6.Clarke, Delando Pagan, Daniel FR-1SR-4WesleyanSt. Thomas Aquinas587.2439 787.2314
19.39.Wise, Darius Cao, Eric FR-1JR-3Central ConnecticutRider7.2410 67.135
20.1.Clarke, Paul Wise, Darius JR-3SR-4St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)7.24 267.5467
21.51.Pagan, Daniel Watson, Miles FR-1FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)Fordham7.242 7.73
22.24.Mirfield, Justin Defreitas , Andrew SO-2SR-4WagnerSt. Thomas Aquinas87.272 167.07
23.54.Defreitas , Andrew Vaughn, Andre FreshmanSO-2UNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.)Rider047.289 267.5467
24.43.Giordano, Vincent Joseph , Clint FR-1JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)Monmouth7.2887 427.53
25.10.Brown, Ceiquan Cobb, Stefone FR-1FR-1LIU BrooklynSt. Joseph's (L.I.)97.2960 537.8308
26.3.DeRosa, Nicholas Jones, Logan FR-1FreshmanSacred HeartMonmouth7.2997 607.394
27.40.Mc Duffie , Cyris Patterson, LeChaun SR-4FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Thomas Aquinas7.2936 997.31
28.37.Abelard, Kevin Hotnit, Ryan FR-1FR-1St. Thomas AquinasSt. Francis (N.Y.)917.3173 7.4160
29.8.Watson, Miles Pagan, Daniel FR-1FR-1MonmouthUNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.)997.31 7.242
30.58.Abraham, Alvin Internicola, James JR-3FR-1RiderMonmouth7.326 537.8308
31.28.Moorer, Jordan Bryant, David FR-1SO-2St. Francis (N.Y.)Sacred Heart7.3550 87.272
32.6.Lucien, Roldy Smith, Akiel JR-3FR-1WagnerLehman757.3781 17.429
33.54.Parris, Quamel Wolfe, Jacob FR-1FR-1RiderLehman617.386 587.2439
34.17.Velez, Nasir Wise, Darius FR-1FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonWagner607.394 7.391
35.17.Shields, Griffin Stewart, Jamison FR-1SO-2MonmouthWagner7.391 17.429
36.16.Steinberg, Seth Parker, Brandon FR-1JR-3RiderSt. Francis (N.Y.)7.39 97.8235
37.1.Wolfe, Jacob Watson, Miles JR-3JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Francis (N.Y.)67.4004 888.259
38.4.Patterson, LeChaun Joseph , Clint FR-1FR-1RiderSt. Joseph's (L.I.)7.4160 7.2410
39.27.Cobb, Stefone Patterson, LeChaun JR-3SR-4LehmanISAA17.429 7.2997
40.11.Davidson, John Calixte, Jon SO-2FR-1St. Thomas AquinasMonmouth7.5067 17.0732
41.16.Nguyen, Johnathan Wolfe, Jacob FR-1SR-4RiderWagner107.51 8.10
42.61.Brown, Brandon DeRosa, Nicholas FR-1FR-1WagnerQueensborough CC97.5143 7.5067
43.47.Ellis , Jaren Dufane, Quaheem FR-1FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)Northumbria University7.5299 87.853
44.44.Saravia, Kayshaw Parker, Brandon FR-1FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)Wagner427.53 97.8235
45.31.Ramsammy, Andrew Young, Jeffrey FR-1FR-1WagnerSt. Francis (N.Y.)267.5467 17.645
46.27.Lin, Timothy Watson, Miles JR-3FR-1CCNYSt. Thomas Aquinas977.57 7.24
47.3.Cao, Eric Vaughn, Andre FR-1FR-1FordhamSt. Francis (N.Y.)7.6311 416.9725
48.24.Young, Jeffrey Cobb, Stefone SO-2FR-1Sacred HeartWagner17.645 7.06
49.23.Wilson , Leon Parris, Quamel FR-1FR-1USMMAUNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.)67.65 167.07
50.18.Reidy, Keegan Mirfield, Justin FR-1FR-1WagnerSt. Francis (N.Y.)7.6629 7.2410
51.55.Hotnit, Ryan Patterson, LeChaun  JR-3St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)47.72 7.2997
52.26.Parker, Brandon Scott, Jaren SO-2JR-3Sacred HeartSt. Thomas Aquinas7.73 167.07
53.16.Trotman, Drew Jones, Logan SR-4SR-4WesleyanUNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.)97.8235 587.2439
54.4.Stewart, Jamison Alexis, Johnny FR-1FR-1Queensborough CCFordham77.82 8.15
55.28.Ruiz, Rayneri Moorer, Jordan FR-1SO-2St. Joseph's (L.I.)Sacred Heart537.8308 537.8308
56.61.Internicola, James Saravia, Kayshaw FreshmanFR-1UNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.)Sacred Heart87.853 416.9725
57.37.Genovese, Jospeh Calixte, Jon FR-1FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)Wesleyan127.98 97.2960
58.14.Joseph , Clint Brown, Dante FR-1FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)Fairleigh Dickinson8.068 17.429
59.1.Parra, Jayvid Mc Duffie , Cyris FR-1FR-1St. Joseph's (L.I.)Wesleyan8.10 7.2997
60.14.Calixte, Jon Ruiz, Rayneri SR-4FR-1St. Thomas AquinasQueensborough CC8.15 917.3173
61.23.Alexis, Johnny Lin, Timothy FR-1FR-1Queensborough CCFairleigh Dickinson888.259 97.2094
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.57.Sosoo, Bryan Nguyen, Johnathan SR-4FR-1MonmouthRider6.866987.82
20.54.Clarke, Paul Genovese, Jospeh JR-3FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)37.24837.5191
25.25.Brown, Ceiquan Patterson, LeChaun FR-1JR-3LIU BrooklynLIU Brooklyn97.296297.2962
38.1.Patterson, LeChaun Nguyen, Johnathan FR-1FR-1RiderSt. Francis (N.Y.)7.417.41
41.1.Nguyen, Johnathan Patterson, LeChaun FR-1FR-1RiderLIU Brooklyn837.519137.24
54.54.Stewart, Jamison Nguyen, Johnathan FR-1SR-4Queensborough CCLIU Brooklyn87.826.8669
57.25.Genovese, Jospeh Sosoo, Bryan FR-1JR-3St. Francis (N.Y.)Queensborough CC827.98827.98
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
45.60.45.Ramsammy, Andrew Ramsammy, Andrew Ramsammy, Andrew FR-1SR-4SR-4WagnerSt. Thomas AquinasWagner37.546437.546437.5464
60.45.60.Calixte, Jon Calixte, Jon Ramsammy, Andrew SR-4SR-4FR-1St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasWagner838.15838.15838.15
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
9.35.61.32.Sneh, Jero Sneh, Jero Knight, JelaniLucien, Roldy JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Central ConnecticutWagnerISAAISAA7.14578.25037.406578.250
17.37.61.37.Knight, JelaniShields, Griffin Knight, JelaniAlexis, Johnny  JR-3JR-3 ISAAWagnerSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Central Connecticut87.23578.2507.3747.14
32.32.37.17.Lucien, Roldy Knight, JelaniLucien, Roldy Sneh, Jero JR-3JR-3 JR-3WagnerSt. Joseph's (Pa.)MonmouthMonmouth7.374537.397.37487.23
35.32.17.32.Shields, Griffin Alexis, Johnny Wolfe, Jacob Wolfe, Jacob FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3MonmouthISAAMonmouthMonmouth537.397.1487.23578.250
37.9.35.61.Wolfe, Jacob Sneh, Jero Wolfe, Jacob Wolfe, Jacob JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)MonmouthQueensborough CCISAA37.40637.406578.2507.374
61.35.17.9.Alexis, Johnny Lucien, Roldy Shields, Griffin Alexis, Johnny FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Queensborough CCISAAISAACentral Connecticut578.25087.23537.39578.250
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
10.10.Camera, Michael DeRosa, Nicholas SR-4 LehighLehigh057.151057.151
15.51.Pierre, Sebastian Pierre, Sebastian SR-4SR-4Sacred HeartSt. Francis (N.Y.)67.23047.283
24.10.Giordano, Vincent Hotnit, Ryan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.)Lehigh047.283057.151
26.26.DeRosa, Nicholas Camera, Michael FR-1SR-4Sacred HeartSacred Heart97.2997.53
44.15.Saravia, Kayshaw Pierre, Sebastian FR-1SR-4St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)97.53057.151
51.24.Hotnit, Ryan Giordano, Vincent  FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)7.72397.53
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.21.Dufane, Quaheem Pagan, Daniel JR-3FR-1Sacred HeartSt. Joseph's (L.I.)7.0617.271
14.59.Scott, Jaren Mirfield, Justin FR-1SO-2St. Thomas AquinasSt. Joseph's (L.I.)27.21537.271
21.22.Pagan, Daniel Pagan, Daniel FR-1FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)Wagner7.244817.38
22.4.Mirfield, Justin Parra, Jayvid SO-2FR-1WagnerSt. Joseph's (L.I.)7.2717.2448
33.21.Parris, Quamel Pagan, Daniel FR-1FR-1RiderWagner17.387.061
59.14.Parra, Jayvid Mirfield, Justin FR-1FR-1St. Joseph's (L.I.)St. Francis (N.Y.)8.1017.38
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
6.46.46.Brown, Dante Watson, Miles Watson, Miles FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Thomas AquinasCentral ConnecticutCCNY67.07957.24767.57
19.55.19.Wise, Darius Brown, Dante Watson, Miles FR-1FR-1JR-3Central ConnecticutWesleyanSt. Thomas Aquinas957.247027.83267.311
28.6.55.Abelard, Kevin Wise, Darius Trotman, Drew FR-1FR-1JR-3St. Thomas AquinasCCNYSt. Joseph's (L.I.)7.315957.2477.315
29.6.29.Watson, Miles Abelard, Kevin Lin, Timothy FR-1FR-1FR-1MonmouthCCNYSt. Joseph's (L.I.)67.31167.0767.311
46.29.46.Lin, Timothy Watson, Miles Wise, Darius JR-3FR-1FR-1CCNYSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas67.57957.247957.247
53.55.55.Trotman, Drew Brown, Dante Lin, Timothy SR-4JR-3JR-3WesleyanSt. Thomas AquinasMonmouth07.8267.0767.57
55.29.29.Ruiz, Rayneri Trotman, Drew Wise, Darius FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Joseph's (L.I.)Central ConnecticutSt. Joseph's (L.I.)027.83267.31167.07
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
52.11.8.52.52.52.Wilkerson, Braylon Internicola, James Smallwood, Marcquis Internicola, James Wilkerson, Braylon Steinberg, Seth JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LehmanLIU BrooklynRiderLIU BrooklynRiderSacred Heart7.147667.8587.147667.8587.177.17
52.52.11.39.11.52.Parker, Brandon Parker, Brandon Wilkerson, Braylon Smallwood, Marcquis Steinberg, Seth Cobb, Stefone SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3FreshmanSO-2RiderLIU BrooklynLIU BrooklynSacred HeartLehmanUNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.)107.42317.73287.177.147667.8587.7328
39.36.36.11.39.52.Steinberg, Seth Smallwood, Marcquis Steinberg, Seth Smallwood, Marcquis Parker, Brandon Internicola, James JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1RiderRiderRiderRiderLIU BrooklynSacred Heart7.73287.14767.39737.177.1476107.4231
11.56.39.11.56.36.Steinberg, Seth Steinberg, Seth Cobb, Stefone Wilkerson, Braylon Smallwood, Marcquis Wilkerson, Braylon SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2UNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.)LIU BrooklynLehmanSacred HeartRiderLIU Brooklyn67.8587.1476107.4231107.423167.8587.17
39.52.52.56.39.8.Parker, Brandon Smallwood, Marcquis Parker, Brandon Parker, Brandon Cobb, Stefone Wilkerson, Braylon FreshmanFR-1SO-2FreshmanJR-3FR-1RiderLehmanSacred HeartRiderRiderRider7.39737.177.7328107.42317.1767.858
56.52.56.56.39.8.Wilkerson, Braylon Cobb, Stefone Internicola, James Cobb, Stefone Parker, Brandon Smallwood, Marcquis FR-1FR-1FreshmanSO-2JR-3JR-3LehmanSacred HeartUNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.)RiderLehmanRider67.8587.732867.858107.42317.39737.17
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.13.48.2.13.Vaughn, Andre Cao, Eric Young, Jeffrey Fye-Moore, Miles Reidy, Keegan JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Army West PointFordhamArmy West PointWagnerCentral Connecticut6.976.977.20387.64787.6478
13.13.2.13.2.Fye-Moore, Miles Young, Jeffrey Young, Jeffrey Fye-Moore, Miles Young, Jeffrey FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Central ConnecticutSacred HeartCentral ConnecticutWagnerWagner7.203857.6617.2038667.63757.661
47.47.13.2.48.Cao, Eric Cao, Eric Cao, Eric Reidy, Keegan Cao, Eric FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3FordhamWagnerCentral ConnecticutFordhamArmy West Point667.63757.6617.20387.20387.6478
48.48.48.48.13.Young, Jeffrey Fye-Moore, Miles Fye-Moore, Miles Vaughn, Andre Vaughn, Andre SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Sacred HeartArmy West PointCentral ConnecticutArmy West PointCentral Connecticut7.647857.6616.9757.6616.97
50.50.48.2.48.Reidy, Keegan Young, Jeffrey Cao, Eric Fye-Moore, Miles Young, Jeffrey FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2WagnerFordhamWagnerArmy West PointCentral Connecticut57.661667.63757.66157.661667.637
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.27.Lindacher, Jake Mc Duffie , Cyris SeniorSO-2Northumbria UniversitySt. Francis (N.Y.)47.13187.391
23.23.Defreitas , Andrew Velez, Nasir FreshmanSeniorUNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)377.28347.13
27.23.Mc Duffie , Cyris Velez, Nasir SR-4SeniorSt. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)7.2917.502
31.27.Moorer, Jordan Davidson, John FR-1SR-4St. Francis (N.Y.)UNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.)7.35647.3564
34.40.Velez, Nasir Mc Duffie , Cyris FR-1FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonSt. Francis (N.Y.)187.3917.291
40.7.Davidson, John Mc Duffie , Cyris SO-2FreshmanSt. Thomas AquinasNorthumbria University7.5027.291
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
5.16.12.12.Cephas, Michael Cephas, Michael Bryant, David Jones, Logan SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1RiderRiderSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Rider327.070247.1837.52247.183
12.16.5.12.Jones, Logan Bryant, David Ellis , Jaren Bryant, David JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2LIU BrooklynRiderLIU BrooklynLIU Brooklyn247.183247.183327.070247.183
16.5.43.43.Bryant, David Cephas, Michael Bryant, David Ellis , Jaren SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)LIU BrooklynRiderRider527.2373327.070247.183327.070
43.16.5.43.Ellis , Jaren Jones, Logan Bryant, David Jones, Logan FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2St. Francis (N.Y.)LIU BrooklynSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Francis (N.Y.)7.52247.183527.2373247.183
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
58.3.30.Joseph , Clint Smith, Akiel Clarke, Delando FR-1JR-3JR-3WagnerCentral ConnecticutUSMMA107.657.05007.32
58.18.30.Wilson , Leon Clarke, Delando Brown, Brandon JR-3FR-1JR-3USMMAWesleyanSt. Francis (N.Y.)007.32397.24827.05
18.30.58.Smith, Akiel Abraham, Alvin Clarke, Delando JR-3JR-3FR-1RiderRiderWesleyan7.05007.32007.32
49.42.3.Smith, Akiel Brown, Brandon Smith, Akiel FR-1FR-1JR-3WagnerWagnerCentral Connecticut397.248297.514197.5141
30.49.42.Smith, Akiel Wilson , Leon Abraham, Alvin FR-1FR-1JR-3RiderUSMMASt. Francis (N.Y.)8.06107.65007.32
18.58.42.Abraham, Alvin Joseph , Clint Clarke, Delando JR-3FR-1JR-3WesleyanSt. Francis (N.Y.)Central Connecticut8.068.06107.65

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.24.Jefferson, Kedrin Parris, Quamel FR-1 Army West PointMedgar Evers422.24 7624.3010
2.50.Jenkins, Christopher Durant, Dawsen FR-1FR-1WagnerSacred Heart5322.250 22.570
3.57.Denham, Marcus Northrop, Jack JR-3SO-2Army West PointQueens (N.Y.)022.47 8523.77
4.4.Brown, Dante Linbrunner, Brandon FR-1FR-1St. Thomas AquinasMonmouth522.50 223.4188
5.35.Sosoo, Bryan Mack, Kyle SR-4FR-1MonmouthLehman2922.54 23.774
6.57.Clarke, Paul Wolfe, Jacob JR-3FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)Lehman22.570 9823.1051
7.16.Abraham, Alvin Beard, Dylan JR-3FR-1RiderRider622.6026 22.570
8.7.Eaton, Sebastian Trotman, Drew FR-1SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)UNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.)4822.7135 9823.10
9.36.Beard, Dylan Beard, Dylan SO-2FR-1WagnerMonmouth22.845 5322.250
10.21.Dufane, Quaheem Kromah Lewis, MohamedJR-3FR-1Sacred HeartLehman6623.04 23.774
11.49.Desrosiers, Lugduni Shields, Griffin SO-2FR-1St. Thomas AquinasUNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.)9823.1051 526.892
12.60.Knight, JelaniAbelard, Kevin  JR-3ISAAArmy West Point9823.10 24.87
13.29.Bryant, David Lin, Timothy SO-2SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (L.I.)5723.117 725.3122
14.60.Mack, Kyle Eaton, Sebastian FR-1FreshmanFordhamSt. Francis (N.Y.)23.1453 723.660
15.56.Kromah Lewis, MohamedWatson, Miles  FR-1ISAACCNY23.2487 23.2487
16.45.Wise, Darius Kromah Lewis, MohamedFR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutSt. Francis (N.Y.)223.2406 25.0273
17.9.Velez, Nasir Clarke, Paul FR-1SO-2Fairleigh DickinsonSt. Joseph's (L.I.)923.3176 726.4937
18.55.Sneh, Jero Mc Duffie , Cyris JR-3FR-1Central ConnecticutWagner423.3896 24.87
19.43.Steinberg, Seth Pagan, Daniel FR-1SO-2RiderSt. Francis (N.Y.)223.4188 9823.10
20.56.Shober, Matt Eaton, Sebastian JR-3JR-3MonmouthArmy West Point23.5052 2922.54
21.44.Scott, Jaren Stewart, Jamison FR-1JR-3St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas5123.587 24.70
22.14.McLeod, Lee Kish, Richard FR-1 St. Thomas AquinasSt. Joseph's (Pa.)423.6231 23.69
23.38.Watson, Miles Hotnit, Ryan FR-1JR-3MonmouthSt. Joseph's (Pa.)723.660 022.47
24.15.Linbrunner, Brandon Desrosiers, Lugduni SO-2FR-1St. Joseph's (L.I.)Rider23.6671 24.87
25.46.Durant, Dawsen Jefferson, Kedrin FR-1FR-1Queens (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)23.69 526.892
26.8.Abelard, Kevin Velez, Nasir FR-1FR-1St. Thomas AquinasSacred Heart3123.6991 23.7094
27.31.Wolfe, Jacob Eaton, Sebastian JR-3JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)Sacred Heart23.7094 23.836
28.6.Ramos, Mario Eaton, Sebastian JR-3FR-1RiderSt. Thomas Aquinas5923.752 723.660
29.44.Wilson , Leon Dinh, Johnathan FR-1FR-1USMMAUSMMA323.76 823.9246
30.39.Shields, Griffin Clarke, Paul FR-1FR-1MonmouthSt. Francis (N.Y.)723.76 9125.02
31.16.Brown, Brandon Kromah Lewis, MohamedFR-1FR-1WagnerSacred Heart23.774 723.660
32.25.Pagan, Daniel Michie, Dashaun FR-1JR-3St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)8523.77 24.410
33.5.Michie, Dashaun Dinh, Johnathan JR-3SR-4LehmanLehman23.836 324.70
34.25.DeRosa, Nicholas Jones, Kashon FR-1 Sacred HeartLehman23.88 24.87
35.1.Parris, Quamel Saleh, Yousif FR-1FR-1RiderSacred Heart23.902 323.76
36.35.Patterson, LeChaun Defreitas , Andrew FR-1FR-1RiderSt. Francis (N.Y.)823.9246 5322.250
37.3.Dinh, Johnathan Brown, Dante FR-1FR-1Queens (N.Y.)Sacred Heart024.045 725.3122
38.28.Gooden, Arthur Quinn, Nicholas FR-1JR-3FordhamUSMMA5424.1546 8523.77
39.42.Cobb, Stefone Wise, Darius JR-3SO-2LehmanSt. Francis (N.Y.)7624.3010 DNF
40.3.Trotman, Drew Scott, Jaren SR-4SO-2WesleyanMedgar Evers2724.32 5723.117
41.17.Jones, Kashon Ramos, Mario SO-2SR-4LehmanSt. Francis (N.Y.)24.410 24.87
42.26.Young, Jeffrey Calixte, Jon SO-2JR-3Sacred HeartMonmouth24.46 726.4937
43.42.Figorito, Anthony Defreitas , Andrew SO-2SO-2St. Joseph's (L.I.)Army West Point24.508 6623.04
44.19.Lin, Timothy McLeod, Lee JR-3FR-1CCNYQueensborough CC624.537 423.3896
45.43.Koproski, Daniel Dufane, Quaheem FR-1FR-1Sacred HeartSt. Francis (N.Y.)24.70 9823.10
46.10.Davidson, John Gooden, Arthur SO-2SO-2St. Thomas AquinasRider324.70 24.508
47.56.Mc Duffie , Cyris Dinh, Johnathan SR-4FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)Central Connecticut24.87 DNF
48.47.Hotnit, Ryan Ramos, Mario  FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)Rider25.0273 24.508
49.19.Mefford, Sean Clarke, Paul FR-1JR-3Sacred HeartSt. Joseph's (L.I.)9125.02 26.2347
50.49.Quinn, Nicholas Durant, Dawsen FR-1SO-2Sacred HeartSacred Heart225.032 024.045
51.56.Internicola, James Michie, Dashaun FreshmanJR-3UNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.)ISAA725.3122 225.032
52.48.Stewart, Jamison DeRosa, Nicholas FR-1FR-1Queensborough CCWagner5225.39 622.6026
53.17.Northrop, Jack Williams, Derrick SO-2SO-2WesleyanUSMMA8825.44 323.76
54.42.Kish, Richard Durant, Dawsen FR-1JR-3CCNYSacred Heart25.50 223.4188
55.9.Yeboah-Sarpong, Adeodatus Sneh, Jero SO-2FR-1CCNYSt. Francis (N.Y.)26.2347 26.2347
56.46.Williams, Derrick Michie, Dashaun FR-1SO-2Queensborough CCSt. Francis (N.Y.)726.4937 624.537
57.39.Genovese, Jospeh Durant, Dawsen FR-1FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)Central Connecticut26.5722 223.2406
58.7.Calixte, Jon Calixte, Jon SR-4JR-3St. Thomas AquinasRider526.892 23.6671
59. Saleh, Yousif Kromah Lewis, MohamedFR-1FR-1Medgar EversWagner0228.63 0228.63
60.39.Defreitas , Andrew Durant, Dawsen FreshmanJR-3UNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.)Rider31.6017 24.87
 10.Guerrier-Heyward, Devon Jefferson, Kedrin FR-1FR-1Sacred HeartMonmouthDNF 23.1453
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
29.4.1.29.Jenkins, Christopher Jefferson, Kedrin Jefferson, Kedrin Brown, Dante FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1USMMASt. Thomas AquinasArmy West PointUSMMA4823.766922.5022.24322.25
1.4.2.2.Jenkins, Christopher Brown, Dante Jenkins, Christopher Brown, Dante FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Army West PointWagnerWagnerSt. Thomas Aquinas4823.766922.24322.2522.50
1.2.4.4.Brown, Dante Jenkins, Christopher Brown, Dante Jenkins, Christopher FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Army West PointArmy West PointSt. Thomas AquinasUSMMA322.254823.766922.504823.7669
1.4.29.4.Jenkins, Christopher Wilson , Leon Wilson , Leon Jefferson, Kedrin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1USMMAArmy West PointUSMMASt. Thomas Aquinas22.2422.244823.76694823.7669
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.8.8.3.3.3.Denham, Marcus Denham, Marcus Velez, Nasir Denham, Marcus Eaton, Sebastian Denham, Marcus FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonArmy West PointSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Army West PointArmy West PointSt. Joseph's (Pa.)23.31423.31423.3144422.4722.71254422.47
17.17.8.8.3.8.Velez, Nasir Eaton, Sebastian Denham, Marcus Eaton, Sebastian Eaton, Sebastian Eaton, Sebastian FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)Army West PointSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)23.31423.31423.31422.71254422.474422.47
8.3.3.17.17.17.Velez, Nasir Velez, Nasir Denham, Marcus Velez, Nasir Eaton, Sebastian Denham, Marcus FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)Fairleigh DickinsonSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)23.3144422.4722.712523.31422.712523.314
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.7.Sosoo, Bryan Sosoo, Bryan SR-4SO-2MonmouthSt. Thomas Aquinas5722.545722.54
6.9.Clarke, Paul Beard, Dylan JR-3JR-3St. Francis (N.Y.)Rider22.57922.840
7.11.Abraham, Alvin Beard, Dylan JR-3SO-2RiderSt. Thomas Aquinas6222.6011922.840
9.7.Beard, Dylan Sosoo, Bryan SO-2SO-2WagnerMonmouth922.84022.57
11.5.Desrosiers, Lugduni Clarke, Paul SO-2SR-4St. Thomas AquinasMonmouth23.105722.54
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
12.22.22.22.Knight, JelaniSneh, Jero Knight, JelaniSteinberg, Seth  FR-1 JR-3ISAASt. Thomas AquinasISAAISAA2323.108923.41231623.62552323.108
18.19.18.22.Sneh, Jero Steinberg, Seth Knight, JelaniKnight, JelaniJR-3FR-1 JR-3Central ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutRiderISAA8623.38923.41238623.381623.6255
19.18.18.22.Steinberg, Seth Knight, JelaniSteinberg, Seth Steinberg, Seth FR-1FR-1JR-3 RiderRiderSt. Thomas AquinasRider923.41238623.381623.62551623.6255
22.22.18.18.McLeod, Lee Steinberg, Seth Steinberg, Seth McLeod, Lee FR-1JR-3JR-3 St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasISAA1623.6255923.41232323.1088623.38
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
15.24.10.24.24.24.Kromah Lewis, MohamedScott, Jaren Dufane, Quaheem Dufane, Quaheem Kromah Lewis, MohamedScott, Jaren JR-3 JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1MonmouthMonmouthSacred HeartSt. Joseph's (L.I.)ISAASacred Heart5823.2455823.245723.0455823.245823.5825823.245
15.15.15.10.24.10.Kromah Lewis, MohamedShields, Griffin Kromah Lewis, MohamedKromah Lewis, MohamedShields, Griffin Linbrunner, Brandon JR-3FR-1  FR-1FR-1ISAASt. Thomas AquinasISAASacred HeartISAASacred Heart823.582723.0455823.2450623.76690623.7669723.045
15.24.21.15.21.10.Linbrunner, Brandon Shields, Griffin Scott, Jaren Linbrunner, Brandon Dufane, Quaheem Dufane, Quaheem  FR-1FR-1SO-2 JR-3St. Joseph's (L.I.)ISAASt. Thomas AquinasSacred HeartSt. Thomas AquinasSacred Heart723.0450723.669823.5820723.6690723.669723.045
10.15.24.24.21.10.Scott, Jaren Shields, Griffin Linbrunner, Brandon Linbrunner, Brandon Kromah Lewis, MohamedScott, Jaren  JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1 St. Thomas AquinasSacred HeartSt. Joseph's (L.I.)St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas5823.2450723.6690723.669723.045823.5820723.669
10.10.30.15.24.24.Dufane, Quaheem Linbrunner, Brandon Shields, Griffin Linbrunner, Brandon Kromah Lewis, MohamedDufane, Quaheem FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3Sacred HeartSt. Thomas AquinasMonmouthISAASt. Joseph's (L.I.)Sacred Heart823.582723.0450623.7669823.5820723.669723.045
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
13.26.26.Bryant, David Brown, Brandon Shober, Matt SO-2SO-2JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)WagnerMonmouth1523.112023.6981523.112
20.31.13.Shober, Matt Brown, Brandon Bryant, David JR-3FR-1FR-1MonmouthMonmouthRider223.504223.7523.7793
26.13.35.Abelard, Kevin Brown, Brandon Ramos, Mario FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Thomas AquinasRiderRider023.6981523.1121523.112
28.26.20.Ramos, Mario Ramos, Mario Abelard, Kevin JR-3SO-2SO-2RiderWagnerMonmouth223.75023.698223.75
31.35.28.Brown, Brandon Shober, Matt Abelard, Kevin FR-1JR-3FR-1WagnerSt. Thomas AquinasRider23.7793223.7523.7793
35.20.28.Parris, Quamel Brown, Brandon Ramos, Mario FR-1JR-3FR-1RiderRiderRider23.906423.906423.7793
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
14.42.27.49.Mack, Kyle Mack, Kyle Young, Jeffrey Gooden, Arthur FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FordhamFordhamSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)0823.1430823.143623.7081624.469
27.14.42.14.Wolfe, Jacob Young, Jeffrey Young, Jeffrey Gooden, Arthur JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)Sacred HeartFordhamSt. Joseph's (Pa.)623.70810823.1432625.022324.1570
38.14.42.49.Gooden, Arthur Mack, Kyle Mefford, Sean Mack, Kyle FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FordhamSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Sacred HeartSt. Joseph's (Pa.)24.1570624.4692625.02232625.0223
42.42.42.42.Young, Jeffrey Mack, Kyle Wolfe, Jacob Wolfe, Jacob SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1Sacred HeartSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Sacred HeartFordham624.469624.46924.1570624.469
49.14.38.14.Mefford, Sean Gooden, Arthur Wolfe, Jacob Gooden, Arthur FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Sacred HeartFordhamSacred HeartFordham2625.0223623.7081623.70810823.143
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
36.23.36.Trotman, Drew Watson, Miles Trotman, Drew FR-1FR-1SO-2WesleyanMonmouthRider23.922523.661323.922
40.36.40.Guerrier-Heyward, Devon Patterson, LeChaun Guerrier-Heyward, Devon FR-1FR-1SR-4MonmouthRiderWesleyanDNF23.922523.6613
40.40. Trotman, Drew Trotman, Drew Northrop, Jack FR-1SR-4FR-1RiderWesleyanWesleyan725.442624.3223.922
23.53. Northrop, Jack Northrop, Jack Guerrier-Heyward, Devon FR-1SO-2SO-2WesleyanWesleyanRider23.922725.4426725.4426
53. 36.Watson, Miles Guerrier-Heyward, Devon Trotman, Drew SR-4FR-1SR-4WesleyanSacred HeartMonmouth523.6613DNF23.922
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
43.33.43.33.Michie, Dashaun Michie, Dashaun Figorito, Anthony Michie, Dashaun SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3CCNYLehmanLehmanCCNY23.83723.837624.53623.837
43.43.33.43.Figorito, Anthony Figorito, Anthony Figorito, Anthony Figorito, Anthony SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3CCNYSt. Joseph's (L.I.)LehmanSt. Joseph's (L.I.)4624.504624.50624.5364624.50
43.44.44.43.Figorito, Anthony Lin, Timothy Figorito, Anthony Michie, Dashaun JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3LehmanCCNYCCNYCCNY624.536624.5364624.50624.536
200 Meters Finals Section 10
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
34.50.DeRosa, Nicholas DeRosa, Nicholas FR-1FR-1Sacred HeartSt. Thomas Aquinas23.8898225.03
41.45.Jones, Kashon Davidson, John SO-2SO-2LehmanLehman24.4108924.705
45.46.Koproski, Daniel Koproski, Daniel FR-1FR-1Sacred HeartLehman8924.705424.7029
46.34.Davidson, John Quinn, Nicholas SO-2SO-2St. Thomas AquinasSacred Heart424.702924.410
50.34.Quinn, Nicholas Quinn, Nicholas FR-1SO-2Sacred HeartSacred Heart8225.038924.705
200 Meters Finals Section 11
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
39.39.39.39.Cobb, Stefone Mc Duffie , Cyris Cobb, Stefone Cobb, Stefone JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3LehmanSt. Francis (N.Y.)LehmanLehman6724.8724.3024.3024.30
47.47.47.39.Mc Duffie , Cyris Mc Duffie , Cyris Mc Duffie , Cyris Cobb, Stefone SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)Lehman6724.876724.876724.8724.30
200 Meters Finals Section 12
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
52.58.Stewart, Jamison Stewart, Jamison FR-1SO-2Queensborough CCSt. Thomas Aquinas025.3926.89
55.58.Yeboah-Sarpong, Adeodatus Williams, Derrick SO-2SO-2CCNYQueensborough CC426.235025.39
56.52.Williams, Derrick Williams, Derrick FR-1SO-2Queensborough CCCCNY526.49326.89
58.52.Calixte, Jon Calixte, Jon SR-4FR-1St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas26.89426.235
200 Meters Finals Section 13
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
59.32.48.54.Genovese, Jospeh Pagan, Daniel Saleh, Yousif Hotnit, Ryan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)CCNYUNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.)525.02723.771126.5728.639
48.48.48.60.Defreitas , Andrew Hotnit, Ryan Hotnit, Ryan Defreitas , Andrew FR-1  FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)Medgar EversSt. Francis (N.Y.)1126.57525.021126.577125.50
32.54.60.60.Hotnit, Ryan Kish, Richard Hotnit, Ryan Defreitas , Andrew FreshmanFR-1 FreshmanMedgar EversCCNYCCNYMedgar Evers7125.507125.50723.777125.50
54.57.48.60.Genovese, Jospeh Genovese, Jospeh Defreitas , Andrew Saleh, Yousif  FR-1FR-1FreshmanSt. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)UNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.)525.021126.571126.57723.77
57.59.59.32.Genovese, Jospeh Saleh, Yousif Defreitas , Andrew Genovese, Jospeh FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)Medgar EversSt. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)525.0228.639723.77723.77
32.60.54.32.Defreitas , Andrew Defreitas , Andrew Saleh, Yousif Pagan, Daniel FR-1Freshman FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)UNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)1126.575631.60001126.575631.6000
200 Meters Finals Section 14
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
16.51.25.51.25.Wise, Darius Dinh, Johnathan Internicola, James Dinh, Johnathan Dinh, Johnathan FR-1FR-1FR-1FreshmanFR-1Central ConnecticutQueens (N.Y.)UNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.)Queens (N.Y.)Central Connecticut623.24025.31025.31323.693323.693
25.51.25.51.37.Durant, Dawsen Wise, Darius Internicola, James Wise, Darius Wise, Darius FR-1FR-1FR-1FreshmanFR-1Queens (N.Y.)UNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.)UNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.)Central ConnecticutQueens (N.Y.)323.693623.24323.693025.31623.24
37.16.51.51.25.Dinh, Johnathan Wise, Darius Durant, Dawsen Wise, Darius Internicola, James FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FreshmanQueens (N.Y.)Central ConnecticutUNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.)UNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.)Central Connecticut3524.043524.04623.243524.04025.31
51.25.25.37.25.Internicola, James Dinh, Johnathan Wise, Darius Internicola, James Wise, Darius FreshmanFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.)Queens (N.Y.)UNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.)Central ConnecticutUNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.)025.313524.04623.24025.31025.31

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.2.Chavis, Malcolm Gowdy, Tyler SR-4SR-4MonmouthSt. Joseph's (Pa.)6349.72 852.973
2.5.Jacoutot, Tim Keegan, John FR-1FR-1MonmouthRider50.28 57.3872
3.7.Evely, Kenny Keegan, John SR-4FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)Rider2750.30 6651.484
4.4.Lefeuvre, Alban Evely, Kenny FR-1FR-1LIU BrooklynSacred Heart750.3546 750.3546
5.1.Moscoe, Justin Cambio, John SO-2SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)Monmouth250.4876 51.55
6.32.Roberts, Kyron Parra, Jayvid FR-1FR-1WesleyanRider2250.67 50.28
7.7.Reubel, Christopher Guerrier-Heyward, Devon SR-4SO-2RiderFordham7550.7034 51.96
8.28.Mack, Kyle Tapande-Ngombe, Yourry FR-1SO-2FordhamLIU Brooklyn0650.71 2750.30
9.29.DeLoughry, Kevin Russell, Conner FR-1FR-1WesleyanFordham50.9283 52.4181
10.22.Tapande-Ngombe, Yourry Lopez, Argeny FR-1SO-2Fairleigh DickinsonQueensborough CC751.2732 1:01.51
11.27.Desrosiers, Lugduni Eaton, Sebastian SO-2FR-1St. Thomas AquinasQueens (N.Y.)6651.484 57.3872
12.1.Eaton, Sebastian Beausil, Joshua FR-1FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)LIU Brooklyn51.48 2250.67
13.4.Wiedman, Christian Russell, Conner FR-1FR-1RiderSt. Joseph's (L.I.)51.55 58.045
14.13.Keegan, John Thompkins, Laurenzo FR-1FR-1FordhamSt. Joseph's (L.I.)351.9019 53.872
15.5.Lemma, Aaron Parra, Jayvid SO-2SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)Monmouth51.96 59.039
16.1.Russell, Conner Ramos, Mario JR-3FR-1Army West PointSacred Heart252.0723 55.6922
17.28.Butcher, Corey Gowdy, Tyler SO-2SO-2LIU BrooklynMonmouth52.4181 52.4181
18.20.Gowdy, Tyler Anderson, Jeremy FR-1FR-1RiderQueens (N.Y.)852.973 655.21
19.14.Rivas, Brian Rivas, Brian FR-1SO-2RiderRider53.2429 555.2956
20.9.Ramos, Mario Williams, Derrick JR-3FR-1RiderCentral Connecticut853.268 751.2732
21.16.Cleveland, Evan Anderson, Jeremy SO-2SO-2Sacred HeartSt. Joseph's (L.I.)53.872 852.973
22.5.Moul, Eric Lefeuvre, Alban FR-1FR-1MonmouthSt. Joseph's (L.I.)253.9179 1:01.51
23.2.Dinh, Johnathan Gowdy, Tyler FR-1FR-1Queens (N.Y.)Rider6753.9710 53.872
24.28.Guerrier-Heyward, Devon Keegan, John FR-1FR-1Sacred HeartMonmouth9654.9922 9654.9922
25.6.Cambio, John Thompkins, Laurenzo SO-2FR-1Sacred HeartSt. Joseph's (L.I.)655.21 52.4181
26.13.Shober, Matt Jacoutot, Tim JR-3FR-1MonmouthLIU Brooklyn555.2956 7550.7034
27.20.Thompkins, Laurenzo Wiedman, Christian FR-1SO-2Central ConnecticutLIU Brooklyn55.6922 1:01.51
28.18.Ruiz, Rayneri Keegan, John FR-1FR-1St. Joseph's (L.I.)St. Francis (N.Y.)256.38 58.045
29.1.Anderson, Jeremy Reubel, Christopher FR-1SO-2St. Joseph's (L.I.)Sacred Heart57.3872 252.0723
30.15.Beausil, Joshua Eaton, Sebastian SO-2FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)057.66 655.21
31.6.Parra, Jayvid Guerrier-Heyward, Devon FR-1JR-3St. Joseph's (L.I.)Rider58.045 751.2732
32.33.Williams, Derrick Desrosiers, Lugduni FR-1SO-2Queensborough CCSt. Joseph's (Pa.)59.039 750.3546
33.8.Lopez, Argeny Shober, Matt FR-1SO-2LehmanSacred Heart1:01.51 2750.30
34.31.Melo, Marino Reubel, Christopher FR-1FR-1LehmanSt. Thomas Aquinas1:05.225 1:05.225
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.4.4.3.4.Chavis, Malcolm Eaton, Sebastian Chavis, Malcolm Lefeuvre, Alban Moscoe, Justin SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1MonmouthSt. Joseph's (Pa.)LIU BrooklynMonmouthMonmouth49.729251.486049.7249.727650.3595
3.4.4.5.3.Evely, Kenny Lefeuvre, Alban Chavis, Malcolm Chavis, Malcolm Chavis, Malcolm SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)50.3027650.35953350.48450.3027650.3595
4.4.1.12.5.Lefeuvre, Alban Moscoe, Justin Lefeuvre, Alban Eaton, Sebastian Chavis, Malcolm FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1LIU BrooklynMonmouthLIU BrooklynSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)7650.35953350.4849251.48609251.48607650.3595
5.4.1.5.3.Moscoe, Justin Moscoe, Justin Eaton, Sebastian Lefeuvre, Alban Moscoe, Justin SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)LIU BrooklynSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)Monmouth3350.4847650.35953350.4849251.486049.72
12.5.3.4.5.Eaton, Sebastian Chavis, Malcolm Chavis, Malcolm Moscoe, Justin Eaton, Sebastian FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)MonmouthLIU BrooklynSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)9251.48609251.48609251.48607650.35959251.4860
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.13.Reubel, Christopher Mack, Kyle SR-4SO-2RiderSt. Thomas Aquinas050.7078650.71
8.13.Mack, Kyle Wiedman, Christian FR-1FR-1FordhamSt. Thomas Aquinas8650.718650.71
11.7.Desrosiers, Lugduni Wiedman, Christian SO-2SO-2St. Thomas AquinasFordham4651.488650.71
13.8.Wiedman, Christian Desrosiers, Lugduni FR-1SO-2RiderRider51.554651.48
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
6.2.2.2.Jacoutot, Tim Roberts, Kyron Jacoutot, Tim Lemma, Aaron SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2WesleyanSt. Joseph's (Pa.)MonmouthSt. Joseph's (Pa.)951.96852.411250.284852.4112
15.17.6.15.Lemma, Aaron Lemma, Aaron Roberts, Kyron Roberts, Kyron FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LIU BrooklynMonmouthWesleyanMonmouth50.6750.6750.6750.67
2.6.15.6.Butcher, Corey Butcher, Corey Lemma, Aaron Jacoutot, Tim FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2WesleyanSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)50.67852.4112951.9650.284
17.2.17.2.Jacoutot, Tim Butcher, Corey Butcher, Corey Roberts, Kyron SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2WesleyanSt. Joseph's (Pa.)LIU BrooklynSt. Joseph's (Pa.)50.284951.96852.411250.67
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
26.26.14.10.26.10.Keegan, John Keegan, John Tapande-Ngombe, Yourry Tapande-Ngombe, Yourry Shober, Matt Shober, Matt FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1MonmouthFordhamMonmouthFairleigh DickinsonFordhamMonmouth55.297851.909851.90951.278851.90953.9191
26.14.22.14.22.10.Shober, Matt Keegan, John Moul, Eric Keegan, John Tapande-Ngombe, Yourry Moul, Eric FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1MonmouthFairleigh DickinsonMonmouthFordhamFordhamFairleigh Dickinson53.9191851.90951.278851.90953.919153.9191
22.10.14.22.26.10.Moul, Eric Moul, Eric Keegan, John Moul, Eric Keegan, John Tapande-Ngombe, Yourry FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1MonmouthMonmouthFordhamMonmouthMonmouthMonmouth53.919153.919155.29753.9191851.909851.909
22.14.10.26.22.26.Keegan, John Shober, Matt Keegan, John Shober, Matt Moul, Eric Shober, Matt FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FordhamMonmouthFordhamMonmouthMonmouthMonmouth51.27855.29755.29755.29755.297851.909
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.20.DeLoughry, Kevin Cleveland, Evan FR-1FR-1WesleyanSacred Heart050.922050.922
19.19.Rivas, Brian Ramos, Mario FR-1FR-1RiderRider3453.2448353.879
20.21.Ramos, Mario Rivas, Brian JR-3FR-1RiderRider53.26854.99
21.21.Cleveland, Evan Cleveland, Evan SO-2JR-3Sacred HeartRider353.8793453.2448
24.21.Guerrier-Heyward, Devon DeLoughry, Kevin FR-1SO-2Sacred HeartWesleyan854.993453.2448
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
18.25.28.16.18.Ruiz, Rayneri Russell, Conner Cambio, John Russell, Conner Gowdy, Tyler FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2St. Joseph's (L.I.)RiderRiderArmy West PointSacred Heart52.97212152.07403655.212152.074052.9721
25.25.28.18.16.Ruiz, Rayneri Cambio, John Gowdy, Tyler Gowdy, Tyler Russell, Conner SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2St. Joseph's (L.I.)Sacred HeartArmy West PointRiderArmy West Point2152.0740156.38582152.074052.97212152.0740
18.16.28.25.16.Gowdy, Tyler Cambio, John Gowdy, Tyler Cambio, John Cambio, John JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3Army West PointRiderSacred HeartSacred HeartArmy West Point52.97213655.2152.97213655.212152.0740
16.16.28.28.25.Ruiz, Rayneri Cambio, John Ruiz, Rayneri Ruiz, Rayneri Russell, Conner SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3St. Joseph's (L.I.)Sacred HeartSt. Joseph's (L.I.)St. Joseph's (L.I.)Army West Point3655.2152.972152.9721156.3858156.3858
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
23.23.Dinh, Johnathan Anderson, Jeremy FR-1FR-1Queens (N.Y.)St. Joseph's (L.I.)0753.9758.049
29.23.Anderson, Jeremy Parra, Jayvid FR-1FR-1St. Joseph's (L.I.)St. Joseph's (L.I.)157.38900753.97
31.32.Parra, Jayvid Williams, Derrick FR-1FR-1St. Joseph's (L.I.)Queens (N.Y.)58.04958.049
32.33.Williams, Derrick Parra, Jayvid FR-1FR-1Queensborough CCQueensborough CC259.0340259.0340
33.31.Lopez, Argeny Williams, Derrick FR-1FR-1LehmanLehman36:01:01.5170753.97
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
30.30.27.27.30.Thompkins, Laurenzo Beausil, Joshua Thompkins, Laurenzo Thompkins, Laurenzo Thompkins, Laurenzo SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LehmanLehmanSt. Francis (N.Y.)Central ConnecticutLehman1:05.2251:05.22555.69255.6921:05.225
34.30.34.30.27.Melo, Marino Thompkins, Laurenzo Thompkins, Laurenzo Beausil, Joshua Thompkins, Laurenzo FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1LehmanSt. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)Central Connecticut1:05.2251:05.2251:05.22557.66731:05.225
30.27.27.34.30.Melo, Marino Thompkins, Laurenzo Beausil, Joshua Melo, Marino Thompkins, Laurenzo SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2St. Francis (N.Y.)Central ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutLehmanSt. Francis (N.Y.)1:05.2251:05.2251:05.2251:05.22557.6673

Men's 500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.28.Malko, Russell Magnan, Feguy JR-3SR-4RiderMonmouth40:01:04.934 41:01:07.607
2.2.Maddox, Tyrell Davis, Airrin SO-2SR-4Army West PointSacred Heart1:05.78 24:01:06.342
3.23.Elysee, Sandley Mahoney, Colin FR-1SO-2Fairleigh DickinsonMonmouth24:01:06.342 2:01:07.2113
4.19.Pierre, Sebastian Erwin, Robert SR-4SR-4Sacred HeartRider1:06.36 1:15.597
5.27.McGarty, Patrick Davis, Airrin FR-1SR-4MonmouthMonmouth1:07.0516 1:07.7046
6. Calderaro, Brian Ismail, Zubayr SR-4SR-4RiderMonmouth2:01:07.2113 1:15.597
7.28.McCoy, Barren Calderaro, Brian SR-4SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)Fordham15:01:07.4349 4:01:11.53
8.3.Stearns, Michael Lund, Anthony SO-2SO-2MonmouthArmy West Point41:01:07.607 1:11.7132
9.27.Ismail, Zubayr Stearns, Michael FR-1FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonWesleyan1:07.7046 18:01:11.75
10.19.Avolio, Thomas Durant, Dawsen FR-1FR-1RiderRider50:01:07.94 36:01:08.421
11.6.Gooden, Arthur Lund, Anthony FR-1SR-4FordhamSacred Heart1:07.9541 1:08.7009
12.1.Davis, Airrin Gooden, Arthur SR-4JR-3LIU BrooklynFairleigh Dickinson30:01:08.0675 44:01:21.7782
13.21.Davies, Will Ismail, Zubayr SO-2SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)LIU Brooklyn1:08.145 40:01:04.934
14.16.Grace, Jack Malko, Russell SR-4FR-1MonmouthLehman36:01:08.421 4:01:11.53
15.4.Ruspantini, Rob Ruspantini, Rob SO-2JR-3WagnerUSMMA47:01:08.673 1:08.8387
16.7.Magnan, Feguy Davis, Airrin FR-1SO-2St. Francis (N.Y.)Central Connecticut1:08.7009 36:01:08.7576
17.10.Thomas , kristoff Maddox, Tyrell  SO-2UNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.)LIU Brooklyn36:01:08.7576 36:01:08.7576
18.24.Twumasi-Ankrah, Brenden Davies, Will SR-4JR-3Sacred HeartWagner1:08.8387 DNF
19.20.Baum, Matt McCoy, Barren JR-3FR-1Central ConnecticutWagner1:09.10 30:01:08.0675
20.13.Michie, Dashaun Calderaro, Brian JR-3SO-2LehmanRider1:09.116 1:09.116
21.26.Avrassoglou, George Twumasi-Ankrah, Brenden JR-3JR-3WesleyanLIU Brooklyn20:01:10.56 DNF
22.10.Erwin, Robert Hohlt, Jackson FR-1FR-1RiderFairleigh Dickinson1:10.7595 1:11.593
23.8.Fitzpatrick, Demetrious Maddox, Tyrell JR-3SR-4RiderSt. Joseph's (Pa.)4:01:11.53 1:11.7132
24.17.Durant, Dawsen Stearns, Michael FR-1FR-1Queens (N.Y.)USMMA1:11.593 1:15.597
25.13.Keller, Michael Michie, Dashaun FR-1SO-2Sacred HeartArmy West Point1:11.7132 1:09.10
26.22.Mahoney, Colin Twumasi-Ankrah, Brenden SR-4FR-1WesleyanLehman18:01:11.75 36:01:08.7576
27.28.Cahill, Michael Malko, Russell FR-1SR-4USMMAArmy West Point1:15.597 1:09.10
28.10.Lund, Anthony Mahoney, Colin FR-1SR-4USMMAMonmouth44:01:21.7782 1:15.597
 27.Hohlt, Jackson Davis, Airrin SO-2JR-3Army West PointMonmouthDNF 1:08.7009
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.2.2.2.11.Maddox, Tyrell Maddox, Tyrell Grace, Jack McCoy, Barren McCoy, Barren FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4FordhamArmy West PointMonmouthFordhamArmy West Point1:05.781:05.781:05.7843:01:08.4251:07.43
14.7.14.7.14.Grace, Jack McCoy, Barren McCoy, Barren Gooden, Arthur Gooden, Arthur SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4Army West PointSt. Joseph's (Pa.)FordhamArmy West PointFordham43:01:08.4251:07.4343:01:08.4251:05.781:07.43
11.11.7.2.14.Grace, Jack Gooden, Arthur Maddox, Tyrell McCoy, Barren Maddox, Tyrell SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4MonmouthFordhamMonmouthFordhamArmy West Point1:05.781:07.95991:07.95991:07.431:05.78
11.14.11.2.7.Grace, Jack Grace, Jack Maddox, Tyrell Grace, Jack Grace, Jack SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)MonmouthMonmouthSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Army West Point1:05.7843:01:08.4251:07.431:07.431:07.9599
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
5.1.5.3.McGarty, Patrick Malko, Russell Malko, Russell Avolio, Thomas FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Sacred HeartRiderRiderFairleigh Dickinson1:04.93861:04.93861:06.34451:06.3445
3.3.4.1.Pierre, Sebastian Elysee, Sandley Elysee, Sandley Pierre, Sebastian FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Sacred HeartFairleigh DickinsonSacred HeartFairleigh Dickinson1:04.93861:06.34451:06.36181:04.9386
10.4.1.10.Avolio, Thomas Pierre, Sebastian Malko, Russell Malko, Russell JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1RiderSacred HeartRiderRider1:06.36181:06.36181:04.93861:06.3618
5.5.3.4.Elysee, Sandley McGarty, Patrick Pierre, Sebastian Malko, Russell JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1MonmouthMonmouthRiderRider1:04.93861:07.0501:06.34451:06.3445
10.10.10.4.McGarty, Patrick Avolio, Thomas Avolio, Thomas Elysee, Sandley FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonRiderFairleigh DickinsonMonmouth1:06.361821:01:07.94301:07.0501:06.3445
500 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
6.13.6.Calderaro, Brian Davies, Will Calderaro, Brian SR-4SR-4SR-4RiderQueens (N.Y.)Monmouth1:07.21531:01:08.141:07.60
8.22.24.Stearns, Michael Durant, Dawsen Durant, Dawsen SO-2FR-1FR-1MonmouthSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Rider1:07.601:11.59191:07.2153
13.13.22.Davies, Will Stearns, Michael Calderaro, Brian SO-2FR-1SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)Rider1:01:08.144:01:10.75601:11.5919
22.8.8.Erwin, Robert Davies, Will Calderaro, Brian FR-1SO-2FR-1RiderSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Queens (N.Y.)4:01:10.75601:11.59194:01:10.7560
24.8.8.Durant, Dawsen Durant, Dawsen Stearns, Michael FR-1FR-1SO-2Queens (N.Y.)MonmouthSt. Joseph's (Pa.)1:11.59191:07.601:07.60
500 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
9.15.20.Ismail, Zubayr Twumasi-Ankrah, Brenden Michie, Dashaun FR-1JR-3SR-4Fairleigh DickinsonLehmanWagner1:07.70537:01:08.70161:08.676
12.18.9.Davis, Airrin Magnan, Feguy Ismail, Zubayr SR-4JR-3SR-4LIU BrooklynFairleigh DickinsonSt. Francis (N.Y.)1:08.0637:01:08.70161:07.705
15.18.15.Ruspantini, Rob Ismail, Zubayr Magnan, Feguy SO-2FR-1JR-3WagnerWagnerLIU Brooklyn1:08.6761:07.7051:08.06
16.12.12.Magnan, Feguy Twumasi-Ankrah, Brenden Davis, Airrin FR-1SR-4SR-4St. Francis (N.Y.)Fairleigh DickinsonSacred Heart37:01:08.701637:01:08.70167:01:09.11
18.12.15.Twumasi-Ankrah, Brenden Michie, Dashaun Ismail, Zubayr SR-4SR-4FR-1Sacred HeartFairleigh DickinsonWagner1:08.8341:08.8347:01:09.11
20.15.18.Michie, Dashaun Ismail, Zubayr Davis, Airrin JR-3SR-4SR-4LehmanWagnerLehman7:01:09.111:08.8341:07.705
500 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
19.23.26.19. Baum, Matt Mahoney, Colin Fitzpatrick, Demetrious Fitzpatrick, Demetrious Baum, Matt JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2Central ConnecticutWesleyanWesleyanCentral ConnecticutArmy West Point16:01:09.101616:01:09.10161:11.75721:11.5386DNF
23.  26.26.Fitzpatrick, Demetrious Hohlt, Jackson Baum, Matt Fitzpatrick, Demetrious Baum, Matt JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2RiderRiderArmy West PointRiderRider1:11.53861:11.75721:11.75721:11.5386DNF
26.23.26. 19.Mahoney, Colin Fitzpatrick, Demetrious Mahoney, Colin Mahoney, Colin Hohlt, Jackson SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3WesleyanCentral ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutRiderWesleyan1:11.757216:01:09.10161:11.75721:11.75721:11.7572
 26. 26.26.Hohlt, Jackson Baum, Matt Hohlt, Jackson Baum, Matt Mahoney, Colin SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3Army West PointRiderRiderArmy West PointCentral ConnecticutDNFDNF1:11.53861:11.538616:01:09.1016
500 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
17.27.Thomas , kristoff Cahill, Michael  FR-1UNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.)USMMA16:01:08.757:01:10.5645
21.17.Avrassoglou, George Avrassoglou, George JR-3FR-1WesleyanUSMMA7:01:10.56457:01:10.5645
25.28.Keller, Michael Cahill, Michael FR-1FR-1Sacred HeartUSMMA0:01:11.710345:01:15.596
27.21.Cahill, Michael Avrassoglou, George FR-1FR-1USMMAWesleyan45:01:15.5961:21.77
28.25.Lund, Anthony Avrassoglou, George FR-1 USMMASacred Heart1:21.771:21.77

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.50.Capwell, Dylan Chappell, James SR-4JR-3MonmouthNew Zealand29:01:51.493 2:14.066
2.51.Carson, HamishHines, john  FR-1New ZealandSt. Joseph's (Pa.)1:52.22 1:56.0213
3.2.Matthews, JulianGill, Jonathan  SO-2New ZealandQueens (N.Y.)1:53.6613 45:02:08.200
4.18.Thompson, Steve Campos Castro, Luis SR-4JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)Wagner48:01:55.93 19:02:00.09
5.52.Eddinger, Dylan Lawry, Phillip JR-3SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)Queens (N.Y.)1:56.0213 1:56.0213
6.7.Gill, Jonathan Ghanem, Mohamed FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutSt. Thomas Aquinas1:56.084 1:59.00
7.34.McFarland, Nick Vazquez, Vincent JR-3FR-1MonmouthMedgar Evers1:56.211 48:01:55.93
8.15.Cabral, Bryan Lascano, Jacob JR-3JR-3MonmouthSt. Thomas Aquinas1:56.3650 1:59.00
9.14.D'Emic, KevinHouston, Rory  SR-4Garden State Track ClubSacred Heart1:57.1912 45:02:08.200
10.12.Robinson, Trae' Noesi, Camilo SO-2JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (L.I.)55:01:57.94 5:02:07.0048
11.34.McClellan, Stephen McFarland, Nick FR-1FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)1:58.002 1:56.3650
12.5.Price, Jeffrey Lascano, Jacob FR-1FR-1Army West PointArmy West Point36:01:58.2470 2:14.214
13.37.Boswell, Anthony Sullivan, Jackson JR-3FR-1Army West PointSt. Thomas Aquinas1:58.345 1:59.00
14.41.Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah McClellan, Stephen SO-2 RiderCCNY28:01:58.596 1:59.913
15.19.Whalen , Matthew Chappell, James JR-3JR-3WagnerCCNY1:59.00 2:01.6762
16.53.Morris, Christian Houston, Rory FR-1SO-2Sacred HeartSt. Thomas Aquinas1:59.39 2:33.83
17.45.Strzelinski, Christopher Misko, Antony FR-1SR-4FordhamSt. Thomas Aquinas37:01:59.528 23:02:02.120
18.6.Parker, Colin Carson, HamishSO-2SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Thomas Aquinas1:59.913 1:56.084
19.33.Garton, David Lipari, Joseph SR-4SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)Monmouth1:59.963 1:56.0213
20.27.Cawley, Joe Boswell, Anthony JR-3SO-2MonmouthCCNY19:02:00.09 36:01:58.2470
21.33.Fletcher, David Parker, Colin SO-2SR-4LehighSt. Thomas Aquinas2:00.1344 36:01:58.2470
22.27.Misko, Antony Mowatt, Hakeem FR-1FR-1FordhamMonmouth2:00.1678 38:02:22.577
23.43.Ruskan, Scott Price, Jeffrey FR-1SR-4RiderMonmouth2:00.3319 3:02:30.7881
24.2.Chappell, James Morrison, Declan SR-4FR-1LehighArmy West Point2:00.41 1:56.3650
25.51.Guidicipietro, Robert Angelina, Joey SO-2JR-3St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas46:02:00.4403 2:00.1678
26.31.Houston, Rory Campos Castro, Luis JR-3JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)34:02:00.45 1:59.00
27.6.Day, Jules Houston, Rory FR-1JR-3CCNYQueens (N.Y.)15:02:00.54 15:02:00.54
28.27.Arredondo, Julio Thompson, Steve SO-2JR-3Central ConnecticutSt. Thomas Aquinas6:02:01.331 38:02:22.577
29.35.Morris, Harrison Day, Jules SO-2JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)Garden State Track Club2:01.5952 35:02:03.0954
30.12.Benn, Jared Etienne, Clivensky JR-3FR-1FordhamFordham2:01.6762 28:01:58.596
31.20.Angelina, Joey Robinson, Trae' SO-2FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)Monmouth2:02.07 35:02:03.0954
32.24.Mirtile, Ian Campos Castro, Luis JR-3SO-2St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas2:02.0703 1:58.345
33.35.Sullivan, Jackson Ruskan, Scott SO-2SO-2Army West PointQueens (N.Y.)23:02:02.120 6:02:01.331
34.40.Russell, Aidan Arredondo, Julio SO-2JR-3St. Thomas AquinasSt. Joseph's (Pa.)2:02.524 1:59.00
35.46.Richard, Josh Cawley, Joe FR-1FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)Fordham2:02.66 2:14.214
36.9.Mink, Dan McClellan, Stephen FR-1FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)New Zealand35:02:03.0954 2:14.214
37.2.Bestler, Dylan Campos Castro, Luis SR-4SO-2St. Thomas AquinasSt. Joseph's (Pa.)48:02:05.430 6:02:01.331
38.35.Newham, Thomas Capwell, Dylan FR-1SR-4St. Joseph's (L.I.)St. Thomas Aquinas22:02:06.4506 1:53.6613
39.2.Vazquez, Vincent Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah SR-4SO-2St. Thomas AquinasGarden State Track Club5:02:07.0048 15:02:00.54
40.55.Campbell, Michael Carson, HamishSR-4FR-1FordhamSt. Joseph's (Pa.)2:07.384 28:01:58.596
41.51.Lascano, Jacob Lascano, Jacob SR-4JR-3Queens (N.Y.)Queens (N.Y.)45:02:08.200 2:14.066
42.17.Boston, Kishon Robinson, Trae' JR-3FR-1Medgar EversQueensborough CC2:08.968 1:53.6613
43.40.Lawry, Phillip D'Emic, KevinSO-2JR-3CCNYFordham2:09.12 2:02.66
44.10.Cassamajor, Drayk Ghanem, Mohamed FR-1FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)Queens (N.Y.)36:02:09.780 2:02.0703
45.20.Etienne, Clivensky Qadri, Muhammed FR-1JR-3Queens (N.Y.)Lehigh26:02:09.9358 2:07.384
46.23.Palapa, jorge Osario Fernandez, Jose JR-3FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)Fordham2:11.402 2:01.5952
47.3.Alexander, Curtis Mirtile, Ian SO-2JR-3St. Francis (N.Y.)Rider2:14.066 2:00.1344
48.51.Morrison, Declan Lascano, Jacob FR-1SR-4RiderSt. Thomas Aquinas34:02:14.084 3:02:30.7881
49.45.Lipari, Joseph Thompson, Steve JR-3FR-1St. Thomas AquinasCentral Connecticut2:14.214 2:02.07
50.44.Mowatt, Hakeem Guidicipietro, Robert JR-3SO-2LehmanSt. Francis (N.Y.)38:02:22.577 1:59.963
51.51.Noesi, Camilo Cabral, Bryan SO-2FR-1Queensborough CCGarden State Track Club12:02:22.59 46:02:00.4403
52.55.Campos Castro, Luis Vazquez, Vincent JR-3 Queens (N.Y.)Monmouth20:02:28.5741 1:56.211
53.19.Qadri, Muhammed Lipari, Joseph FR-1JR-3CCNYQueens (N.Y.)2:30.473 37:01:59.528
54.15.Osario Fernandez, Jose Cawley, Joe SR-4SR-4Queens (N.Y.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)3:02:30.7881 20:02:28.5741
55.45.Hines, john Thompson, Steve FR-1SO-2Queens (N.Y.)CCNY2:33.83 15:02:00.54
56.18.Ghanem, Mohamed Alexander, Curtis FR-1SR-4CCNYArmy West Point55:02:54.841 20:02:28.5741
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Capwell, Dylan Matthews, JulianSR-4 MonmouthSt. Joseph's (Pa.)1:51.4924:01:56.022
2.6.Carson, HamishEddinger, Dylan  SR-4New ZealandMonmouth53:01:52.221:51.49
3.2.Matthews, JulianEddinger, Dylan  JR-3New ZealandMonmouth8:01:53.6638:01:53.663
4.3.Thompson, Steve Garton, David SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)Monmouth44:01:55.9341:56.219
5.5.Eddinger, Dylan Capwell, Dylan JR-3JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)Central Connecticut24:01:56.0221:51.49
6.1.Gill, Jonathan Eddinger, Dylan FR-1 Central ConnecticutNew Zealand5:01:56.0824:01:56.022
7.4.McFarland, Nick Garton, David JR-3SR-4MonmouthNew Zealand1:56.2198:01:53.663
19.7.Garton, David Garton, David SR-4JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)1:59.9653:01:52.22
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
14.8.11.D'Emic, KevinCabral, Bryan Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah SO-2JR-3JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)MonmouthSt. Joseph's (Pa.)2:00.450822:01:56.3630:01:57.1951
11.9.10.Robinson, Trae' D'Emic, KevinHouston, Rory   SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)Garden State Track ClubSt. Joseph's (Pa.)1:58.00130:01:57.195145:01:57.945
26.10.10.Robinson, Trae' Robinson, Trae' Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah JR-3SO-2 Garden State Track ClubSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)30:01:57.195145:01:57.94522:01:56.36
11.11.11.Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah McClellan, Stephen Cabral, Bryan SO-2FR-1FR-1RiderSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)1:58.0011:58.00122:01:56.36
14.14.11.Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah D'Emic, Kevin SO-2SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)RiderRider45:01:57.94517:01:58.59145:01:57.945
8.26.14.Robinson, Trae' Houston, Rory Houston, Rory FR-1JR-3JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)Garden State Track Club30:01:57.19512:00.450830:01:57.1951
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
13.33.Boswell, Anthony Fletcher, David JR-3SR-4Army West PointLehigh1:58.3422:01:59.39
16.33.Morris, Christian Morris, Christian FR-1SR-4Sacred HeartSacred Heart22:01:59.392:01.335
18.18.Parker, Colin Arredondo, Julio SO-2SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)Army West Point7:01:59.912:01.6798
21.18.Fletcher, David Parker, Colin SO-2SO-2LehighCentral Connecticut2:00.13822:01.335
24.13.Chappell, James Parker, Colin SR-4FR-1LehighSt. Joseph's (Pa.)2:00.4122:01:59.39
28.33.Arredondo, Julio Boswell, Anthony SO-2SO-2Central ConnecticutFordham2:01.33522:01:59.39
30.21.Benn, Jared Morris, Christian JR-3SO-2FordhamCentral Connecticut2:01.679822:01:59.39
33.30.Sullivan, Jackson Arredondo, Julio SO-2SO-2Army West PointSt. Joseph's (Pa.)2:02.1262:02.126
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
15.20.23.Whalen , Matthew Angelina, Joey Angelina, Joey JR-3SO-2SO-2WagnerMonmouthRider1:59.00216:02:09.9326:02:09.932
20.23.31.Cawley, Joe Angelina, Joey Angelina, Joey JR-3JR-3JR-3MonmouthQueens (N.Y.)Rider2:00.0947:02:02.0726:02:00.442
22.23.23.Misko, Antony Guidicipietro, Robert Guidicipietro, Robert FR-1SO-2SO-2FordhamMonmouthSt. Thomas Aquinas0:02:00.16426:02:00.44241:02:00.33
23.45.22.Ruskan, Scott Ruskan, Scott Cawley, Joe FR-1FR-1SO-2RiderMonmouthFordham41:02:00.332:00.0947:02:02.07
25.15.15.Guidicipietro, Robert Etienne, Clivensky Cawley, Joe SO-2FR-1SO-2St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasQueens (N.Y.)26:02:00.4426:02:09.9322:00.09
31.15.45.Angelina, Joey Angelina, Joey Etienne, Clivensky SO-2SO-2JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)RiderWagner47:02:02.076:02:09.93241:02:00.33
45.25.20.Etienne, Clivensky Etienne, Clivensky Ruskan, Scott FR-1FR-1FR-1Queens (N.Y.)WagnerFordham6:02:09.9321:59.00210:02:00.164
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
38.34.17.36.35.39.Campbell, Michael Bestler, Dylan Strzelinski, Christopher Russell, Aidan Mink, Dan Russell, Aidan FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3St. Thomas AquinasFordhamFordhamSt. Joseph's (L.I.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Thomas Aquinas13:02:02.52242:02.6630:01:59.52430:01:59.52434:02:07.006734:02:07.0067
39.32.29.35.29.17.Strzelinski, Christopher Campbell, Michael Morris, Harrison Mink, Dan Morris, Harrison Richard, Josh SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4St. Thomas AquinasSt. Joseph's (L.I.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Thomas Aquinas36:02:01.5982:09.7836:02:01.59834:02:07.00672:07.382:02.66
35.44.32.37.29.40.Mirtile, Ian Strzelinski, Christopher Mirtile, Ian Cassamajor, Drayk Strzelinski, Christopher Strzelinski, Christopher SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4FordhamSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (L.I.)St. Thomas Aquinas36:02:01.5982:02.6632:02:02.07034:02:07.006736:02:01.59830:01:59.524
40.34.34.40.29.29.Vazquez, Vincent Bestler, Dylan Russell, Aidan Campbell, Michael Campbell, Michael Mink, Dan FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Joseph's (Pa.)FordhamSt. Joseph's (L.I.)32:02:02.0702:02.6613:02:02.522436:02:01.59821:02:03.099313:02:02.5224
37.35.35.17.38.29.Mirtile, Ian Campbell, Michael Richard, Josh Russell, Aidan Mirtile, Ian Cassamajor, Drayk SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4FordhamSt. Joseph's (L.I.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)32:02:02.07020:02:05.432:02.6620:02:05.4330:01:59.5242:02.66
37.36.36.40.37.36.Mirtile, Ian Russell, Aidan Mink, Dan Strzelinski, Christopher Bestler, Dylan Mirtile, Ian SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Thomas AquinasSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Thomas AquinasFordham2:06.4520:02:05.4321:02:03.099334:02:07.00672:07.3832:02:02.070
38.38.37.34.36.36.Campbell, Michael Vazquez, Vincent Bestler, Dylan Russell, Aidan Richard, Josh Vazquez, Vincent FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2FordhamSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Thomas AquinasFordhamSt. Joseph's (L.I.)St. Thomas Aquinas36:02:01.59834:02:07.006720:02:05.432:07.382:06.452:06.45
40.32.38.39.39.32.Strzelinski, Christopher Morris, Harrison Newham, Thomas Mink, Dan Richard, Josh Campbell, Michael SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)FordhamSt. Joseph's (L.I.)St. Thomas AquinasSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)21:02:03.09932:06.452:06.4520:02:05.4321:02:03.099320:02:05.43
39.29.39.29.17.32.Strzelinski, Christopher Mink, Dan Vazquez, Vincent Mink, Dan Strzelinski, Christopher Mink, Dan JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1St. Thomas AquinasSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Thomas AquinasFordhamSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Joseph's (Pa.)34:02:07.006736:02:01.59834:02:07.006721:02:03.099330:01:59.52413:02:02.5224
36.17.40.34.32.34.Newham, Thomas Vazquez, Vincent Campbell, Michael Campbell, Michael Bestler, Dylan Campbell, Michael SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Thomas AquinasFordhamFordhamSt. Joseph's (L.I.)Fordham2:06.452:06.452:07.382:06.452:07.382:09.78
35.39.44.35.35.40.Bestler, Dylan Mirtile, Ian Cassamajor, Drayk Mirtile, Ian Mink, Dan Campbell, Michael SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Thomas AquinasSt. Joseph's (Pa.)FordhamSt. Thomas AquinasFordham32:02:02.0702:06.452:09.782:09.7836:02:01.59813:02:02.5224
800 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
41.49.42.42.49.Lascano, Jacob Hines, john Hines, john Lipari, Joseph Palapa, jorge SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2Queens (N.Y.)St. Thomas AquinasMedgar EversSt. Francis (N.Y.)Medgar Evers26:02:08.2048:02:33.83648:02:33.83618:02:08.962:14.2121
42.48.49.42.43.Boston, Kishon Lipari, Joseph Boston, Kishon Lawry, Phillip Lawry, Phillip JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Medgar EversCCNYSt. Thomas AquinasRiderQueens (N.Y.)18:02:08.962:14.21212:11.40662:11.406628:02:09.121
43.43.41.41.49.Lawry, Phillip Hines, john Lawry, Phillip Lawry, Phillip Hines, john SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1CCNYSt. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)CCNYSt. Thomas Aquinas28:02:09.1212:14.082:11.406618:02:08.9618:02:08.96
46.42.48.48.48.Palapa, jorge Hines, john Lawry, Phillip Hines, john Boston, Kishon JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)Queens (N.Y.)St. Thomas AquinasRiderCCNY2:11.406628:02:09.12118:02:08.962:14.0828:02:09.121
48.41.43.42.43.Morrison, Declan Lascano, Jacob Morrison, Declan Lascano, Jacob Morrison, Declan FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3RiderSt. Francis (N.Y.)Medgar EversRiderQueens (N.Y.)2:14.082:14.082:14.0828:02:09.1212:14.2121
49.41.49.43.41.Lipari, Joseph Lawry, Phillip Lipari, Joseph Boston, Kishon Boston, Kishon JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2St. Thomas AquinasSt. Francis (N.Y.)St. Thomas AquinasRiderQueens (N.Y.)2:14.212126:02:08.202:14.212128:02:09.12148:02:33.836
55.46.41.46.41.Hines, john Morrison, Declan Lipari, Joseph Hines, john Lipari, Joseph FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2Queens (N.Y.)St. Thomas AquinasCCNYSt. Francis (N.Y.)Rider48:02:33.8362:14.21212:14.212128:02:09.12126:02:08.20
800 Meters Finals Section 7
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
12.47.56.53.27.54.Price, Jeffrey Mowatt, Hakeem Campos Castro, Luis Campos Castro, Luis Alexander, Curtis Campos Castro, Luis FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3Army West PointLehmanLehmanArmy West PointCCNYQueensborough CC1:58.24272:28.57062:54.84512:28.570625:02:22.595225:02:22.5952
27.47.54.12.52.53.Day, Jules Day, Jules Mowatt, Hakeem Qadri, Muhammed Qadri, Muhammed Price, Jeffrey FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3CCNYQueens (N.Y.)LehmanQueensborough CCArmy West PointCCNY2:00.54312:30.78682:30.47882:30.78682:22.572:30.7868
47.54.27.54.27.56.Alexander, Curtis Osario Fernandez, Jose Day, Jules Campos Castro, Luis Noesi, Camilo Day, Jules SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2St. Francis (N.Y.)CCNYLehmanQueensborough CCCCNYQueens (N.Y.)55:02:14.0632:22.5755:02:14.06325:02:22.595255:02:14.0632:30.4788
50.27.53.56.27.52.Mowatt, Hakeem Mowatt, Hakeem Day, Jules Alexander, Curtis Campos Castro, Luis Mowatt, Hakeem JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2LehmanQueens (N.Y.)Army West PointQueens (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)CCNY2:22.5725:02:22.59522:54.845155:02:14.0632:28.57062:28.5706
51.50.56.53.53.54.Noesi, Camilo Ghanem, Mohamed Alexander, Curtis Noesi, Camilo Ghanem, Mohamed Ghanem, Mohamed SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Queensborough CCCCNYQueensborough CCSt. Francis (N.Y.)CCNYQueens (N.Y.)25:02:22.59522:22.5725:02:22.59522:30.47882:30.47882:30.7868
52.51.54.50.51.50.Campos Castro, Luis Campos Castro, Luis Qadri, Muhammed Alexander, Curtis Day, Jules Ghanem, Mohamed JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3Queens (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)LehmanSt. Francis (N.Y.)Queens (N.Y.)2:28.57062:30.786855:02:14.0632:22.572:54.84512:30.4788
53.27.47.50.56.12.Qadri, Muhammed Ghanem, Mohamed Alexander, Curtis Qadri, Muhammed Day, Jules Day, Jules FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1CCNYQueensborough CCQueens (N.Y.)LehmanSt. Francis (N.Y.)Army West Point2:30.47882:22.572:28.57062:54.84512:30.47882:30.7868
54.47.56.56.27.50.Osario Fernandez, Jose Ghanem, Mohamed Ghanem, Mohamed Day, Jules Ghanem, Mohamed Alexander, Curtis SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Queens (N.Y.)CCNYLehmanCCNYLehmanCCNY2:30.78682:22.572:28.570625:02:22.59522:30.78681:58.2427
56.56.27.52.51.12.Ghanem, Mohamed Mowatt, Hakeem Osario Fernandez, Jose Campos Castro, Luis Noesi, Camilo Ghanem, Mohamed FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1CCNYLehmanCCNYCCNYArmy West PointQueens (N.Y.)2:54.84512:00.54312:30.47882:30.47882:30.47882:00.5431

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13.1.49.33.72.11.Pinnola, Mike Carson, HamishWalker, John Belay, Danniel Brown, Matthew Kerns, David JR-3  SR-4FR-1JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)New ZealandCentral ConnecticutFairleigh DickinsonSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Francis (N.Y.)4:41.417 4:00.8519 DNF 39:04:28.88 8:04:18.725 24:04:44.23
24.2.63.43.51.24.Tolbert, John Marco, Christopher Nieves, Matthew Campos Castro, Luis Curran, Jack Matthews, JulianSR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1MonmouthMonmouthNew ZealandRiderMonmouthCentral Connecticut1:04:56.16 4:08.031 40:04:26.937 4:20.04 4:52.833 4:42.961
52.3.22.8.1.32.Roman, Joshua Guerrera, Trevor Belay, Danniel Kirk, Kyle Lara, Jorge Ghanem, Mohamed JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4Central ConnecticutSacred HeartQueens (N.Y.)Central ConnecticutLehighSt. Thomas Aquinas12:04:26.68 10:04:10.93 11:04:32.1177 32:04:35.772 1:04:17.9858 1:04:56.16
51.4.30.22.66.3.Long, Tom Michon, Zachary Guerrera, Trevor Arredondo, Julio Belay, Danniel Michon, Zachary FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1New ZealandSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Army West PointWagnerSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)4:23.36 4:16.247 56:04:50.1022 32:04:32.05 32:04:35.772 56:04:50.1022
17.5.56.20.57.48.Campos Castro, Luis Kravitz, Matthew Long, Tom Sullivan, Sean Capwell, Dylan Hammad, Abdallah SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4New ZealandLehighSt. Joseph's (Pa.)LehmanSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)4:42.961 4:16.6510 4:55.925 4:22.0411 54:04:46.94 4:49.028
3.6.60.43.49.28.Sullivan, Jackson Besselink, Jonathan Kirk, Kyle Dency, Christopher MacElrevey , Austin Capwell, Dylan FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1SeniorMonmouthWagnerMonmouthFordhamMonmouthLehman29:04:40.9928 1:04:17.9858 50:04:33.653 1:04:20.55 4:21.85 4:30.015
31.7.59.5.25.36.Phillips, Sean Tolbert, John Faljean, Zack Carson, HamishMichon, Zachary Macpherson, Jimmy JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4MonmouthLehighSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Thomas AquinasSacred HeartLehigh5:00.298 4:18.58 32:04:32.05 6:03.2118 11:04:32.1177 1:04:56.16
42.8.14.71.37.16.Falzone, Brendan Grace, Ryan Santelli, Louis Pinnola, Mike Pinnola, Mike Carson, HamishJR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1LehmanLehighFairleigh DickinsonCentral ConnecticutRiderCentral Connecticut4:32.471 8:04:18.725 14:04:23.06 5:00.144 9:04:54.9011 47:04:29.1530
58.9.16.57. 15.Myers, Andrew Cook, Brian Lara, Jorge Arredondo, Julio Price, Brendan Hadity, Joshua SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1MonmouthFordhamLehighFairleigh DickinsonSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)10:04:54.16 4:18.78 4:22.0411 8:04:18.725 51:04:32.462 5:05.6012
2.10.40.39.38.31.Capwell, Dylan Phillips, Sean Arredondo, Julio Sparks, Allen Dell-Thibodeau, Max Ardino, Anthony FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2MonmouthFordhamSt. Joseph's (Pa.)WagnerRiderSt. Thomas Aquinas1:04:20.55 4:20.04 4:43.49 5:15.020 5:36.23 11:04:32.1177
2.11.68.16.25. Brown, Matthew Heinrich, Fritz Howell, Jake Santelli, Louis Etienne, Clivensky Hammad, Abdallah JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4Central ConnecticutFordhamMonmouthSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Fairleigh DickinsonUSMMA47:04:29.1530 1:04:20.55 4:56.560 4:33.797 4:46.3570 4:00.8519
5.12.8.18.21.33.Michon, Zachary Euler, Tim Scarpill, Matt Layding, Sam Long, Tom Campos Castro, Luis SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4RiderMonmouthSt. Joseph's (Pa.)FordhamCentral ConnecticutWagner12:04:36.4468 4:20.750 4:22.0411 4:00.8519 4:16.247 11:04:32.1177
11.13.48.27.14.49.DeFalco, Rob Kaufmann, Bradley Dowd, James Santelli, Louis Ghanem, Mohamed Rafferty, Ryan SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2Fairleigh DickinsonRiderSacred HeartSacred HeartLehighCentral Connecticut4:21.85 21:04:21.150 4:46.3570 5:00.298 1:04:20.55 8:04:18.725
1.14.51.38.7.10.Dowd, James Belay, Danniel Kravitz, Matthew Kerns, David Sparks, Allen Rebecchi, Bernard SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2Central ConnecticutRiderSacred HeartUSMMALehighWagner4:00.8519 4:21.85 4:08.031 18:04:52.9541 4:16.247 5:00.144
2.15.54.70. 16.Kravitz, Matthew Sponaugle, Will Campos Castro, Luis KipChirchir, Amos Capwell, Dylan Langual, Adonys FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Central ConnecticutSt. Joseph's (Pa.)MonmouthFordhamMonmouthWagner54:04:46.94 4:22.0411 4:52.12 4:16.247 4:25.23 10:04:54.16
65.16.43.47.59.58.Guerrera, Trevor Sullivan, Jackson Sullivan, Sean Welch, Kyle Howell, Jake Campos Castro, Luis SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1St. Thomas AquinasArmy West PointSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Central ConnecticutSt. Thomas Aquinas24:04:44.23 43:04:22.803 54:04:46.94 10:04:10.93 4:25.53 9:04:54.9011
52.17.21.21.54.57.Rafferty, Ryan Howell, Jake Rafferty, Ryan Rafferty, Ryan Hadity, Joshua Matthews, JulianSR-4SR-4SO-2 SR-4SO-2WagnerMonmouthMonmouthSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Thomas AquinasQueens (N.Y.)14:04:23.06 14:04:23.06 23:04:24.34 4:21.85 50:04:33.653 DNF
17.18.60.21.16.47.Maida, Dan Trainor, Austin Santelli, Louis Phillips, Sean Hadity, Joshua Welch, Kyle FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4St. Thomas AquinasCentral ConnecticutMonmouthUSMMASt. Joseph's (Pa.)Fordham5:36.23 4:23.36 18:04:52.9541 4:52.5381 4:23.36 10:04:10.93
29.19.41.31.8.66.Grace, Ryan Sullivan, Sean DeFalco, Rob Lascano, Jacob Tina, Matthew Kerns, David FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3LehighFordhamCCNYMonmouthSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Fairleigh Dickinson29:04:40.9928 23:04:24.34 4:46.3570 8:04:18.725 39:04:28.88 5:05.6012
58.20.2.56.44.45.Campos Castro, Luis Pandolfo, Nicholas Kerns, David Tolbert, John Sparks, Allen Ruiz, Harley FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3MonmouthSacred HeartLehighCentral ConnecticutSt. Joseph's (Pa.)New Zealand10:04:10.93 4:25.23 4:18.78 5:16.260 4:33.797 4:33.797
51.21.1.65.24.11.Howell, Jake Kirk, Kyle Kirk, Kyle Kirk, Kyle Lara, Jorge Sullivan, Sean FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1Queens (N.Y.)LehighWagnerSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Fordham4:22.0411 6:04:25.488 5:05.6012 4:57.964 49:04:41.8585 49:04:41.8585
25.22.57.26.3.62.Pandolfo, Nicholas Scarpill, Matt Hammad, Abdallah Price, Brendan Long, Tom Nieves, Matthew SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)LehighCCNYSacred HeartCentral Connecticut49:04:41.8585 4:25.53 4:52.12 DNF 1:04:17.9858 5:00.144
49.23.10.27.48.49.Ghanem, Mohamed Walker, John Hammad, Abdallah Dell-Thibodeau, Max Cook, Brian Kirk, Kyle JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2SeniorUSMMASt. Joseph's (Pa.)MonmouthFordhamCCNYMonmouth5:36.23 12:04:26.68 32:04:35.772 32:04:32.05 11:04:29.679 4:08.031
9.24.9.23.19.13.Welch, Kyle Abbatiello, Joseph Lascano, Jacob Diaz, Christian Sparks, Allen Sullivan, Sean SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1LehmanWagnerLehmanArmy West PointNew ZealandRider21:04:21.150 40:04:26.937 11:04:29.679 4:27.573 1:04:20.55 12:04:36.4468
49.25.42.30.28.67.Branco, Justin Price, Brendan Marco, Christopher Long, Tom Macpherson, Jimmy Macpherson, Jimmy SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4SeniorJR-3RiderSt. Joseph's (Pa.)WagnerSacred HeartMonmouthUSMMA29:04:37.360 4:27.573 4:49.028 4:25.53 4:20.04 4:23.36
28.26.30. 32.70.Falzone, Brendan Rafferty, Ryan Corbett, Ryan Langual, Adonys Ghanem, Mohamed Thurlow, Gavin SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3 St. Thomas AquinasMonmouthFordhamSt. Francis (N.Y.)LehighMonmouth29:04:37.360 39:04:28.88 39:05:02.20 5:00.144 12:04:26.68 8:04:18.725
7.27.5.54.38.42.Sponaugle, Will Layding, Sam Qadri, Muhammed Qadri, Muhammed Qadri, Muhammed Tina, Matthew JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2St. Francis (N.Y.)LehighSacred HeartFairleigh DickinsonFairleigh DickinsonSt. Thomas Aquinas4:41.417 47:04:29.1530 1:04:17.9858 5:00.144 14:05:53.729 4:46.3570
15.28.23.70. 54.Kaufmann, Bradley DeFalco, Rob Roberts, Christian Trainor, Austin Heinrich, Fritz Cook, Brian JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Central ConnecticutMonmouthArmy West PointSt. Joseph's (Pa.)MonmouthSt. Joseph's (Pa.)DNF 11:04:29.679 4:31.6122 4:33.797 6:04:25.488 29:04:40.9928
39.29.42.18.32.28.Lara, Jorge Ardino, Anthony Diaz, Christian Scarpill, Matt Sullivan, Sean Roberts, Christian SR-4SR-4SeniorFR-1SO-2FR-1MonmouthRiderSt. Joseph's (Pa.)LehmanLehmanSacred Heart4:16.6510 4:30.015 5:01.7467 4:49.028 54:04:46.94 29:04:40.9928
24.30.11.49.16.7.Howell, Jake Roberts, Christian Sponaugle, Will KipChirchir, Amos Phillips, Sean Abbatiello, Joseph SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)FordhamCentral ConnecticutRiderFairleigh Dickinson54:04:46.94 4:31.6122 43:04:22.803 1:04:56.16 4:20.04 1:04:17.9858
68.31.38.53.20.32.Sponaugle, Will Long, Tom Sullivan, Jackson Curran, Jack Sime, Alvin Schnorbus, Jack SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2St. Thomas AquinasRiderSt. Joseph's (Pa.)LehighRiderSt. Joseph's (Pa.)4:00.8519 32:04:32.05 DNF 4:52.833 6:03.2118 29:04:40.9928
51.32.50.49.68.12.Matthews, JulianBranco, Justin Campos Castro, Luis Porch, Patrick Carson, HamishPinnola, Mike FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2USMMASt. Joseph's (Pa.)Central ConnecticutArmy West PointWagnerCentral Connecticut1:04:20.55 11:04:32.1177 5:00.144 4:52.12 32:04:35.772 11:04:29.679
17.33.32.1. 50.Walker, John Pinnola, Mike Qadri, Muhammed MacElrevey , Austin Dowd, James Sparks, Allen SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3LehighRiderUSMMARiderSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)4:43.49 51:04:32.462 5:00.298 47:04:29.1530 4:25.53 6:03.2118
33.34.28.19.50.39.Tina, Matthew Myers, Andrew Sullivan, Jackson Sullivan, Sean Lara, Jorge Marco, Christopher FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2RiderSt. Joseph's (Pa.)MonmouthRiderSt. Thomas AquinasFordham4:52.5381 4:32.471 DNF 6:03.2118 14:04:23.06 50:04:33.653
21.35.36.42.13.62.Qadri, Muhammed Maida, Dan Tolbert, John Lascano, Jacob Welch, Kyle Curran, Jack JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3St. Francis (N.Y.)MonmouthMonmouthMonmouthSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Thomas Aquinas50:04:33.653 50:04:33.653 4:52.5381 18:04:52.9541 49:04:41.8585 49:04:41.8585
14.36.18.61.32.11.Roman, Joshua Sparks, Allen Sime, Alvin Carson, HamishMaida, Dan Roman, Joshua SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)Army West PointSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasLehmanSt. Joseph's (Pa.)4:44.63 4:33.797 5:01.7467 4:41.417 4:41.417 4:32.471
3.37.12.26. 18.Dency, Christopher Arredondo, Julio Etienne, Clivensky Campos Castro, Luis Guerrera, Trevor Rebecchi, Bernard FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4Sacred HeartCentral ConnecticutSt. Thomas AquinasFordhamSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Lehman4:30.015 32:04:35.772 24:04:44.23 21:04:21.150 29:04:37.360 29:04:37.360
14.38. 7. 3.Tolbert, John Santelli, Louis Cook, Brian Ghanem, Mohamed Michon, Zachary Falzone, Brendan FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4FordhamFordhamSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)Queens (N.Y.)Central Connecticut5:01.7467 12:04:36.4468 4:04:41.4949 40:04:26.937 18:04:52.9541 4:00.8519
44.39.39.65.60.35.Walker, John Rebecchi, Bernard Kravitz, Matthew KipChirchir, Amos Price, Brendan Sparks, Allen SR-4SeniorSR-4 SeniorFR-1St. Thomas AquinasMonmouthCCNYMonmouthMonmouthFordham4:16.6510 29:04:37.360 11:04:29.679 4:56.560 4:31.6122 8:04:18.725
1.40.50.60.51.6.Heinrich, Fritz Langual, Adonys Michon, Zachary Tolbert, John Kaufmann, Bradley Myers, Andrew FR-1JR-3 SO-2FR-1FR-1LehmanCentral ConnecticutRiderRiderQueens (N.Y.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)4:42.961 29:04:40.9928 1:04:17.9858 4:42.961 DNF 56:04:50.1022
 41.69.20.18.12.Qadri, Muhammed Curran, Jack Nieves, Matthew Dell-Thibodeau, Max Besselink, Jonathan Sullivan, Sean SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)LehighLehighNew ZealandMonmouthRider11:04:29.679 4:41.417 4:16.247 29:04:40.9928 21:04:21.150 4:18.78
35.42.3.29.38.58.Carson, HamishNieves, Matthew Kaufmann, Bradley Euler, Tim Sime, Alvin Arredondo, Julio SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3MonmouthSt. Francis (N.Y.)St. Thomas AquinasFairleigh DickinsonCentral ConnecticutFordham51:04:32.462 4:04:41.4949 4:25.53 6:04:25.488 49:04:41.8585 4:43.49
14.43.18.56.11.46.Kravitz, Matthew Thurlow, Gavin Belay, Danniel Long, Tom Brown, Matthew Qadri, Muhammed FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Senior St. Thomas AquinasSacred HeartMonmouthQueens (N.Y.)Sacred HeartMonmouth4:46.3570 49:04:41.8585 1:04:56.16 1:04:20.55 5:16.260 43:04:22.803
26.44.5.2.61.26.Roberts, Christian Brown, Matthew Howell, Jake Marco, Christopher Welch, Kyle Macpherson, Jimmy SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2 Army West PointRiderSt. Joseph's (Pa.)New ZealandMonmouthLehman4:25.23 4:42.961 4:20.750 5:36.23 4:52.12 4:21.85
67.45.10.63.68.44.Euler, Tim MacElrevey , Austin Layding, Sam Abbatiello, Joseph Sponaugle, Will Trainor, Austin SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1CCNYUSMMACentral ConnecticutSacred HeartSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Army West Point4:23.36 4:43.49 13:04:53.4619 4:20.750 13:04:53.4619 4:23.36
62.46.41.24.37.63.Long, Tom Corbett, Ryan Kerns, David Sparks, Allen Kirk, Kyle Sullivan, Jackson SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4CCNYSacred HeartWagnerWagnerSt. Thomas AquinasCCNY4:22.0411 24:04:44.23 39:04:28.88 4:16.247 4:04:41.4949 32:04:35.772
50.47.28.30.60.23.Howell, Jake Kerns, David Rafferty, Ryan Branco, Justin Matthews, JulianBesselink, Jonathan  FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2 MonmouthCentral ConnecticutMonmouthRiderFordhamLehman4:44.63 4:44.63 DNF 4:46.3570 8:04:18.725 4:32.471
4.48.23.51.36.5.Roberts, Christian Macpherson, Jimmy Corbett, Ryan Layding, Sam Sime, Alvin Faljean, Zack FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4Central ConnecticutSt. Joseph's (Pa.)MonmouthMonmouthSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)5:01.7467 4:46.3570 11:04:32.1177 10:04:54.16 4:56.560 4:04:41.4949
9.49.63.21.27.57.Myers, Andrew Qadri, Muhammed Long, Tom Kravitz, Matthew Campos Castro, Luis Schnorbus, Jack SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)CCNYFordhamMonmouthFairleigh DickinsonLehman5:15.020 54:04:46.94 24:04:44.23 4:55.925 5:36.23 23:04:24.34
5.50.5.71.27.18.Dency, Christopher Klotz, Justin Pandolfo, Nicholas Welch, Kyle Macpherson, Jimmy Long, Tom SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2New ZealandSacred HeartSt. Thomas AquinasCCNYSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Central Connecticut4:27.573 4:49.028 9:04:54.9011 4:16.6510 56:04:50.1022 DNF
14.51.69.57.42. Falzone, Brendan Kondracki, Kyle Euler, Tim Kaufmann, Bradley Dell-Thibodeau, Max Kirk, Kyle SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3MonmouthSt. Thomas AquinasMonmouthCCNYUSMMASt. Joseph's (Pa.)DNF 56:04:50.1022 5:36.23 4:30.015 10:04:54.16 4:18.58
58.52.8.39.30.8.Macpherson, Jimmy Etienne, Clivensky Matthews, JulianKipChirchir, Amos Sullivan, Sean Long, Tom SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)Queens (N.Y.)MonmouthSt. Joseph's (Pa.)New ZealandFordham32:04:35.772 4:52.12 29:04:40.9928 49:04:41.8585 4:33.797 4:16.6510
36.53.34.27.46.12.Ruiz, Harley Dowd, James Dency, Christopher Kravitz, Matthew Kirk, Kyle Besselink, Jonathan SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1New ZealandSt. Thomas AquinasFairleigh DickinsonNew ZealandCentral ConnecticutCCNY5:05.6012 4:52.5381 5:01.7467 4:25.53 4:21.85 54:04:46.94
70.54.32.72.21.72.DeFalco, Rob Dell-Thibodeau, Max Tina, Matthew Etienne, Clivensky Ghanem, Mohamed Ruiz, Harley SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2USMMALehmanMonmouthRiderFordhamFordham1:04:20.55 4:52.833 4:18.58 4:42.961 23:04:24.34 29:04:37.360
30.55.8.71.8.59.Lara, Jorge Lascano, Jacob Schnorbus, Jack Heinrich, Fritz Lascano, Jacob Maida, Dan FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4LehighQueens (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Thomas AquinasFordhamSt. Joseph's (Pa.)5:15.020 18:04:52.9541 51:04:32.462 5:15.020 40:04:26.937 11:04:32.1177
32.56.39.51.42.5.Walker, John Sime, Alvin Rafferty, Ryan Carson, HamishGuerrera, Trevor Tolbert, John SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4Central ConnecticutWagnerLehighSacred HeartLehighWagner5:01.7467 13:04:53.4619 5:00.144 4:42.961 13:04:53.4619 4:52.5381
8.57. 1.34.68.Macpherson, Jimmy Porch, Patrick Dency, Christopher Marco, Christopher Lascano, Jacob Hammad, Abdallah SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1LehighUSMMACentral ConnecticutSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)Central Connecticut1:04:17.9858 10:04:54.16 39:05:02.20 4:52.12 1:04:20.55 4:20.750
66.58.45.9.66.61.Trainor, Austin KipChirchir, Amos Rebecchi, Bernard Ghanem, Mohamed Walker, John Walker, John SeniorSO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1MonmouthFairleigh DickinsonArmy West PointLehighArmy West PointSt. Joseph's (Pa.)10:04:54.16 9:04:54.9011 4:16.6510 4:23.36 12:04:26.68 4:44.63
70.59.14.47.43.2.Cook, Brian Schnorbus, Jack Rafferty, Ryan Belay, Danniel Long, Tom Klotz, Justin SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Queens (N.Y.)WagnerWagnerCCNYLehighRider54:04:46.94 4:55.925 4:16.247 23:04:24.34 4:08.031 4:42.961
69.60.31.4.41.28.MacElrevey , Austin Faljean, Zack Guerrera, Trevor Marco, Christopher Matthews, JulianMyers, Andrew FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Francis (N.Y.)LehighSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)4:04:41.4949 1:04:56.16 4:22.0411 5:15.020 4:27.573 39:05:02.20
30.61.65.72.47.33.Capwell, Dylan Roman, Joshua Welch, Kyle Brown, Matthew Phillips, Sean Price, Brendan FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4MonmouthLehmanMonmouthSacred HeartWagnerUSMMA5:05.6012 4:56.560 43:04:22.803 5:16.260 5:05.6012 4:49.028
36.62.72.65.2.56.Long, Tom Tina, Matthew Hadity, Joshua Hammad, Abdallah MacElrevey , Austin Campos Castro, Luis SO-2FR-1JR-3SeniorJR-3JR-3Fairleigh DickinsonSt. Thomas AquinasFordhamSt. Thomas AquinasFordhamCentral Connecticut56:04:50.1022 4:57.964 4:31.6122 4:25.23 4:18.58 10:04:54.16
 63.21.7.71.41.Ruiz, Harley Welch, Kyle Grace, Ryan Klotz, Justin Michon, Zachary Tina, Matthew SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Central ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutRiderQueens (N.Y.)LehmanRider4:42.961 5:00.144 12:04:36.4468 49:04:41.8585 10:04:54.16 4:23.36
45.64.5.40. 31.Brown, Matthew Dency, Christopher Sime, Alvin Lara, Jorge Kerns, David Curran, Jack SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3Central ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutLehighSt. Thomas AquinasRiderArmy West Point4:20.04 5:00.298 9:04:54.9011 18:04:52.9541 49:04:41.8585 10:04:10.93
67.65.21.31.69.35.Besselink, Jonathan Falzone, Brendan Hadity, Joshua Welch, Kyle Sparks, Allen Tolbert, John FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4Central ConnecticutSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Central ConnecticutSt. Joseph's (Pa.)FordhamFairleigh Dickinson4:46.3570 5:01.7467 1:04:56.16 5:01.7467 DNF 4:46.3570
3.66.9.69.27.55.Guerrera, Trevor Hadity, Joshua Michon, Zachary Grace, Ryan Kerns, David Hadity, Joshua SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3St. Francis (N.Y.)Sacred HeartFordhamFairleigh DickinsonLehighCentral Connecticut50:04:33.653 39:05:02.20 11:04:29.679 43:04:22.803 4:49.028 4:56.560
71.67.42.47.16.61.Etienne, Clivensky Diaz, Christian Curran, Jack Cook, Brian Howell, Jake Capwell, Dylan FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1RiderSt. Thomas AquinasNew ZealandSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Queens (N.Y.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)10:04:10.93 5:05.6012 1:04:20.55 39:04:28.88 4:30.015 4:27.573
20.68.63.25.24.64.Belay, Danniel Campos Castro, Luis Euler, Tim Falzone, Brendan Dency, Christopher Phillips, Sean SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4 LehighQueens (N.Y.)Central ConnecticutCCNYQueens (N.Y.)Wagner8:04:18.725 5:15.020 4:56.560 39:04:28.88 14:05:53.729 1:04:20.55
23.69.53.68.36.26.Matthews, JulianHammad, Abdallah Rebecchi, Bernard Price, Brendan Kravitz, Matthew Besselink, Jonathan SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2MonmouthFairleigh DickinsonLehmanLehmanSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Queens (N.Y.)DNF 5:16.260 11:04:29.679 4:20.04 32:04:32.05 12:04:26.68
50.70.7.11.18.29.Arredondo, Julio Ruiz, Harley Porch, Patrick Diaz, Christian Nieves, Matthew Capwell, Dylan SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2 FR-1Central ConnecticutSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Central ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutMonmouth4:25.23 5:36.23 4:32.471 50:04:33.653 1:04:56.16 4:16.247
51.71.7.34.7.70.Porch, Patrick Lara, Jorge Ruiz, Harley Corbett, Ryan Walker, John Curran, Jack JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)LehmanCentral ConnecticutWagnerWagnerArmy West Point4:31.6122 14:05:53.729 5:36.23 4:00.8519 DNF 4:00.8519
27.72.67.34.20.37.Qadri, Muhammed Ghanem, Mohamed Sullivan, Sean Porch, Patrick DeFalco, Rob Hammad, Abdallah SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)CCNYFairleigh DickinsonCCNYSt. Thomas AquinasLehigh4:18.78 6:03.2118 5:05.6012 23:04:24.34 4:44.63 4:23.36
32. 61.12.70.52.Hadity, Joshua Capwell, Dylan Langual, Adonys Besselink, Jonathan Sullivan, Jackson Lascano, Jacob SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4CCNYMonmouthMonmouthFordhamSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)43:04:22.803 DNF 5:00.144 5:05.6012 1:04:17.9858 4:49.028
24. 40.10.68.58.Euler, Tim Matthews, JulianMacElrevey , Austin Kravitz, Matthew Rebecchi, Bernard Santelli, Louis JR-3 SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4FordhamNew ZealandSt. Thomas AquinasLehmanMonmouthSt. Thomas Aquinas1:04:17.9858 DNF 1:04:20.55 4:20.04 56:04:50.1022 12:04:26.68
Mile Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
18.1.3.1.3.Cook, Brian Cook, Brian Marco, Christopher Carson, HamishGuerrera, Trevor SR-4SR-4SR-4 SR-4New ZealandFordhamCentral ConnecticutNew ZealandMonmouth56:04:10.932DNF26:04:00.85226:04:00.8524:18.78
3.18.9.2.18.Capwell, Dylan Matthews, JulianCook, Brian Marco, Christopher Cook, Brian SR-4 SR-4SR-4SR-4Central ConnecticutFordhamFordhamMonmouthNew ZealandDNF4:18.78DNF41:04:08.0326:04:00.852
9.9.9.3.3.Guerrera, Trevor Marco, Christopher Trainor, Austin Guerrera, Trevor Cook, Brian SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4New ZealandMonmouthNew ZealandSacred HeartCentral Connecticut41:04:08.03DNF41:04:08.0356:04:10.93256:04:10.932
 18.2.9.3.Trainor, Austin Guerrera, Trevor Trainor, Austin Cook, Brian Marco, Christopher SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Sacred HeartCentral ConnecticutSacred HeartFordhamFordham4:18.78DNFDNF4:18.78DNF
 9.1.18.3.Guerrera, Trevor Matthews, JulianCarson, HamishTrainor, Austin Guerrera, Trevor SR-4  SR-4SR-4New ZealandNew ZealandCentral ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutNew Zealand4:23.36DNF4:23.364:23.3656:04:10.932
1.2.1. 2.Cook, Brian Capwell, Dylan Marco, Christopher Capwell, Dylan Cook, Brian SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Sacred HeartMonmouthSacred HeartMonmouthMonmouthDNF41:04:08.034:23.36DNFDNF
2.3.3. 3.Trainor, Austin Carson, HamishCook, Brian Matthews, JulianCarson, HamishSR-4SR-4SR-4 SR-4New ZealandNew ZealandMonmouthNew ZealandMonmouthDNFDNF41:04:08.03DNF26:04:00.852
Mile Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.6.Michon, Zachary Belay, Danniel SO-2SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)Rider52:04:16.24704:20.04
5.22.Kravitz, Matthew Kravitz, Matthew SO-2SR-4LehighLehigh28:04:16.65017:04:28.8889
6.10.Besselink, Jonathan Belay, Danniel SO-2JR-3WagnerFordham4:17.98014:26.935
10.11.Phillips, Sean Heinrich, Fritz JR-3SR-4FordhamWagner4:20.043:04:21.853
11.26.Heinrich, Fritz Michon, Zachary SR-4SR-4FordhamFordham57:04:20.554:36.4445
14.14.Belay, Danniel Michon, Zachary SR-4SR-4RiderRider3:04:21.85352:04:16.2470
22.24.Scarpill, Matt Heinrich, Fritz FR-1SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)Wagner4:25.53784:20.04
24.24.Abbatiello, Joseph Besselink, Jonathan SR-4SO-2WagnerFordham4:26.9354:36.4445
26.22.Rafferty, Ryan Besselink, Jonathan SO-2SO-2MonmouthRider17:04:28.88894:17.9801
31.14.Long, Tom Long, Tom SO-2FR-1RiderLehigh9:04:32.054:20.04
38.31.Santelli, Louis Michon, Zachary SR-4SO-2FordhamFordham4:36.444517:04:28.8889
Mile Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.7.23.8.7.7.Tolbert, John Tolbert, John Layding, Sam Layding, Sam Sponaugle, Will Tolbert, John SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)LehighSt. Joseph's (Pa.)LehighSacred HeartSt. Joseph's (Pa.)21:04:22.044:18.5824:29.153242:04:18.7264:25.48542:04:18.726
23.8.12.23.13.32.Kirk, Kyle Grace, Ryan Pandolfo, Nicholas Layding, Sam Euler, Tim Sponaugle, Will SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)LehighSt. Joseph's (Pa.)MonmouthCentral ConnecticutLehigh4:18.58242:04:18.72655:04:21.157817:04:26.684:18.5824:25.485
13.12.13.