January 5, 2018
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
ICON KEY: NEICAAA ECAC DIII CUNYAC DIII NE IC4A/ECAC
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bourdeau, Nathaniela JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.88
2. Kenny, Mary Kate JR-3 Fordham 7.89
3. Nwobu, Miracle JR-3 Wagner 7.91
4. Kelly, Kathryn FR-1 Fordham 7.92
4. Cameron, Camille SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.92
6. Morrison, Cleopatra SR-4 Rider 7.95
7. Snape, Erica SO-2 Central Connecticut 7.97
8. Stokes, Aliyah SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.98
9. Clarke, Naomi SR-4 Rider 8.01
10. Britton, Terrilyn SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 8.06
11. Price , Madeline SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.06
12. Churchville, Cheyenne SO-2 Rider 8.06
13. Andre, Angeli SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 8.08
14. Fraction, Lexie SR-4 Rider 8.12
15. Banks , Damira SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 8.13
16. Forcucci, Adriana SO-2 Sacred Heart 8.13
17. Ozoria, Sabrina FR-1 Rider 8.16
18. Schroepfer, Emily SO-2 Monmouth 8.19
19. Askew, Jordan FR-1 Rider 8.21
20. Bauer, Lindsay SO-2 Rider 8.25
21. Dickens, Liyala SR-4 Lehigh 8.26
22. Gaddy, Isis FR-1 Wesleyan 8.29
23. Davis, Taylor SO-2 Wagner 8.30
24. Cavalier, Adia FR-1 Wagner 8.33
25. Hoffman, Brianna SR-4 Wagner 8.33
26. Darisme, Kalesha FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.37
27. Shand, Briana SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8.45
28. Lamar Vanterpool, Kiera FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.50
29. Okoroafor, Olivia FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.55
30. Spallanzani, Samantha SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.57
31. Poole, Lauren FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.63
32. Chao, Rachel FR-1 Wagner 8.67
33. Peartree, Anne FR-1 Wesleyan 8.73
34. Healy, Kathleen JR-3 Sacred Heart 8.79
35. Mitchel, Ashara SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.81
36. Newton, Jaekwana FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.87
37. Mariano, Brittany   UNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.87
38. Mittenthal, Charlotte FR-1 Wesleyan 9.09
39. Teague, Arianna JR-3 Wagner 9.11
40. Mahedy, Carolina FR-1 Wesleyan 9.30
41. Miller, Alexandria SR-4 USMMA 9.30
42. Carpio, Ashley FR-1 USMMA 9.71
43. Staman, Chawisa FR-1 USMMA 9.79
44. Sanchez, Seira SO-2 USMMA 9.87
45. Nunez, Tyiana FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.91
46. Clever, Rene FR-1 Lehman 10.18
47. Baba, Nadia FR-1 Lehman 10.68
48. Molineros, Yohara FR-1 Lehman 10.99
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bourdeau, Nathaniela JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.88
2. Banks , Damira SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 8.13
3. Dickens, Liyala SR-4 Lehigh 8.26
4. Spallanzani, Samantha SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.57
5. Healy, Kathleen JR-3 Sacred Heart 8.79
6. Newton, Jaekwana FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.87
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nwobu, Miracle JR-3 Wagner 7.91
2. Stokes, Aliyah SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.98
3. Price , Madeline SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.06
4. Cavalier, Adia FR-1 Wagner 8.33
5. Poole, Lauren FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.63
6. Peartree, Anne FR-1 Wesleyan 8.73
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kelly, Kathryn FR-1 Fordham 7.92
2. Britton, Terrilyn SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 8.06
3. Shand, Briana SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8.45
4. Mitchel, Ashara SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.81
5. Mariano, Brittany   UNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.87
6. Mittenthal, Charlotte FR-1 Wesleyan 9.09
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morrison, Cleopatra SR-4 Rider 7.95
2. Forcucci, Adriana SO-2 Sacred Heart 8.13
3. Ozoria, Sabrina FR-1 Rider 8.16
4. Okoroafor, Olivia FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.55
5. Carpio, Ashley FR-1 USMMA 9.71
6. Clever, Rene FR-1 Lehman 10.18
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kenny, Mary Kate JR-3 Fordham 7.89
2. Andre, Angeli SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 8.08
3. Chao, Rachel FR-1 Wagner 8.67
4. Mahedy, Carolina FR-1 Wesleyan 9.30
5. Miller, Alexandria SR-4 USMMA 9.30
6. Sanchez, Seira SO-2 USMMA 9.87
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Clarke, Naomi SR-4 Rider 8.01
2. Gaddy, Isis FR-1 Wesleyan 8.29
3. Davis, Taylor SO-2 Wagner 8.30
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Snape, Erica SO-2 Central Connecticut 7.97
2. Churchville, Cheyenne SO-2 Rider 8.06
3. Bauer, Lindsay SO-2 Rider 8.25
4. Hoffman, Brianna SR-4 Wagner 8.33
5. Baba, Nadia FR-1 Lehman 10.68
6. Molineros, Yohara FR-1 Lehman 10.99
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fraction, Lexie SR-4 Rider 8.12
2. Schroepfer, Emily SO-2 Monmouth 8.19
3. Askew, Jordan FR-1 Rider 8.21
4. Lamar Vanterpool, Kiera FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.50
5. Teague, Arianna JR-3 Wagner 9.11
6. Nunez, Tyiana FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.91
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cameron, Camille SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.92
2. Darisme, Kalesha FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.37
3. Staman, Chawisa FR-1 USMMA 9.79
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Duffy, Caroline SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.98 -
2. Garcia, Pariis   Shore AC 25.02 -
3. Bourdeau, Nathaniela JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.35 -
4. Cameron, Camille SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 25.60 -
5. Beckaroo, Yasheika SO-2 Army West Point 25.79 -
6. Kenny, Mary Kate JR-3 Fordham 25.84 -
7. Britton, Terrilyn SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 26.15 -
8. Kelly, Kathryn FR-1 Fordham 26.18 -
9. Nwobu, Miracle JR-3 Wagner 26.29 -
10. Lewis, Jazmyn FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 26.36 -
11. Stokes, Aliyah SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.53 -
12. Snape, Erica SO-2 Central Connecticut 26.59 -
13. McConnell, Morgan FR-1 Lehigh 26.62 -
14. Orleans, Viviane SO-2 Monmouth 26.64 -
15. McArdle, Stefanie SR-4 Holy Cross 26.66 -
16. Jaeger, Laura SR-4 Fordham 26.70 -
17. Clarke, Naomi SR-4 Rider 26.86 -
18. Ozoria, Sabrina FR-1 Rider 26.88 -
19. Davis, Taylor SO-2 Wagner 26.92 -
20. Gaddy, Isis FR-1 Wesleyan 26.96 -
21. Dwyer , Akemi SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 27.01 -
22. Dickens, Liyala SR-4 Lehigh 27.11 -
23. Hall, Moriah SO-2 Rider 27.12 -
24. McKenzie, Camille SR-4 Sacred Heart 27.16 -
25. Banks , Damira SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 27.33 -
26. Menzzasalma, Morgan JR-3 Fordham 27.50 -
27. Churchville, Cheyenne SO-2 Rider 27.59 -
28. Maurer, Jennifer JR-3 Rider 27.83 -
29. Okeapku, chinyelu FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 27.89 -
30. Lamar Vanterpool, Kiera FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 27.91 -
31. DeWeese, Brett FR-1 Lehigh 28.12 -
32. O'Brien, Rose SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 28.15 -
33. Hoyos, Antonia FR-1 Sacred Heart 28.21 -
34. Mariano, Brittany   UNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.) 28.21 -
35. Shand, Briana SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 28.24 -
36. Cruz, Yakirys FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 28.27 -
37. Mackenzie-Lindo, Lauren FR-1 Monmouth 28.44 -
38. Spallanzani, Samantha SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 28.51 -
39. Darisme, Kalesha FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 28.52 -
40. Chao, Rachel FR-1 Wagner 28.71 -
41. Peartree, Anne FR-1 Wesleyan 28.84 -
42. Okoroafor, Olivia FR-1 Sacred Heart 29.10 -
43. Healy, Kathleen JR-3 Sacred Heart 29.41 -
44. Mitchel, Ashara SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 29.83 -
45. Mason, Gabrielle JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 30.11 -
46. Mahedy, Carolina FR-1 Wesleyan 30.29 -
47. Teague, Arianna JR-3 Wagner 30.41 -
48. Parker, Khera FR-1 Lehman 30.85 -
49. Iyyadurai, Irish FR-1 CCNY 31.17 -
50. Russell, Tishina SO-2 Lehman 32.10 -
51. Staman, Chawisa FR-1 USMMA 33.24 -
52. Nunez, Tyiana FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 33.72 -
52. Carpio, Ashley FR-1 USMMA 33.72 -
54. Peterson, Tania FR-1 CCNY 36.52 -
55. Roufai, Nyad SO-2 Lehman 36.73 -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Duffy, Caroline SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.98
2. Bourdeau, Nathaniela JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.35
3. Cameron, Camille SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 25.60
4. Kenny, Mary Kate JR-3 Fordham 25.84
5. Kelly, Kathryn FR-1 Fordham 26.18
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Garcia, Pariis   Shore AC 25.02
2. Nwobu, Miracle JR-3 Wagner 26.29
3. Snape, Erica SO-2 Central Connecticut 26.59
4. Jaeger, Laura SR-4 Fordham 26.70
5. Churchville, Cheyenne SO-2 Rider 27.59
6. Darisme, Kalesha FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 28.52
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Beckaroo, Yasheika SO-2 Army West Point 25.79
2. Lewis, Jazmyn FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 26.36
3. Dickens, Liyala SR-4 Lehigh 27.11
4. Nunez, Tyiana FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 33.72
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McArdle, Stefanie SR-4 Holy Cross 26.66
2. Clarke, Naomi SR-4 Rider 26.86
3. Davis, Taylor SO-2 Wagner 26.92
4. McKenzie, Camille SR-4 Sacred Heart 27.16
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Britton, Terrilyn SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 26.15
2. Orleans, Viviane SO-2 Monmouth 26.64
3. Hall, Moriah SO-2 Rider 27.12
4. Banks , Damira SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 27.33
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stokes, Aliyah SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.53
2. Ozoria, Sabrina FR-1 Rider 26.88
3. Menzzasalma, Morgan JR-3 Fordham 27.50
4. Hoyos, Antonia FR-1 Sacred Heart 28.21
5. Chao, Rachel FR-1 Wagner 28.71
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McConnell, Morgan FR-1 Lehigh 26.62
2. Gaddy, Isis FR-1 Wesleyan 26.96
3. Dwyer , Akemi SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 27.01
4. Mackenzie-Lindo, Lauren FR-1 Monmouth 28.44
200 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Maurer, Jennifer JR-3 Rider 27.83
2. Shand, Briana SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 28.24
3. Spallanzani, Samantha SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 28.51
4. Mahedy, Carolina FR-1 Wesleyan 30.29
200 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Brien, Rose SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 28.15
2. Peartree, Anne FR-1 Wesleyan 28.84
3. Okoroafor, Olivia FR-1 Sacred Heart 29.10
4. Teague, Arianna JR-3 Wagner 30.41
200 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. DeWeese, Brett FR-1 Lehigh 28.12
2. Healy, Kathleen JR-3 Sacred Heart 29.41
200 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mason, Gabrielle JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 30.11
2. Russell, Tishina SO-2 Lehman 32.10
200 Meters Finals Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lamar Vanterpool, Kiera FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 27.91
2. Parker, Khera FR-1 Lehman 30.85
3. Iyyadurai, Irish FR-1 CCNY 31.17
4. Carpio, Ashley FR-1 USMMA 33.72
5. Roufai, Nyad SO-2 Lehman 36.73
200 Meters Finals Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Okeapku, chinyelu FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 27.89
2. Mariano, Brittany   UNAT-St. Francis (N.Y.) 28.21
3. Cruz, Yakirys FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 28.27
4. Mitchel, Ashara SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 29.83
5. Staman, Chawisa FR-1 USMMA 33.24
6. Peterson, Tania FR-1 CCNY 36.52
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Garcia, Pariis   Shore AC 55.08 -
2. McArdle, Stefanie SR-4 Holy Cross 59.02 -
3. Greentree, Anna FR-1 Wagner 59.41 -
4. Beggins, Dana FR-1 Fordham 59.73 -
5. Nesmith, Sierra JR-3 Central Connecticut 59.95 -
6. Hyman, Kenya JR-3 Wagner 1:00.14 -
7. Cruz, Diana SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 1:00.39 -
8. Hess, Karley SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:00.65 -
9. Bourdeau, Tamar SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:00.91 -
10. King, Devyn FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:00.92 -
11. Recchilungo, Sophia SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:01.03 -
12. Toland, Stephanie SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:01.06 -
13. Jaeger, Laura SR-4 Fordham 1:01.90 -
14. Hall, Moriah SO-2 Rider 1:01.92 -
15. Bithell, Quinn SO-2 Rider 1:02.23 -
16. Maurer, Jennifer JR-3 Rider 1:02.41 -
17. Gibbons, Cassie SR-4 CCNY 1:02.64 -
18. Koenig, Julia FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:02.92 -
19. Holownia, Jennifer JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:03.08 -
20. Holland, Tess SR-4 Wesleyan 1:03.37 -
21. Forseth, Helle Marie FR-1 Wagner 1:03.38 -
22. McConnell, Morgan FR-1 Lehigh 1:03.40 -
23. Spagnola, Rachel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:03.42 -
24. Higgins, Monica SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:03.50 -
25. Charles, Gabrielle FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:03.51 -
26. Mackenzie-Lindo, Lauren FR-1 Monmouth 1:03.69 -
27. Hoffman, Brianna SR-4 Wagner 1:03.79 -
28. Klein, Elizabeth SR-4 Sacred Heart 1:03.88 -
29. Moyer, Maggie FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:07.23 -
30. Kelm, Hannah FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:07.95 -
31. Torres, Shannon FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:08.76 -
32. Mittenthal, Charlotte FR-1 Wesleyan 1:09.37 -
33. Lopez, Fransheska FR-1 Lehman 1:36.88 -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Garcia, Pariis   Shore AC 55.08
2. McArdle, Stefanie SR-4 Holy Cross 59.02
3. Nesmith, Sierra JR-3 Central Connecticut 59.95
4. Hyman, Kenya JR-3 Wagner 1:00.14
5. Cruz, Diana SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 1:00.39
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Greentree, Anna FR-1 Wagner 59.41
2. Beggins, Dana FR-1 Fordham 59.73
3. Toland, Stephanie SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:01.06
4. McConnell, Morgan FR-1 Lehigh 1:03.40
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hess, Karley SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:00.65
2. King, Devyn FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:00.92
3. Jaeger, Laura SR-4 Fordham 1:01.90
4. Hall, Moriah SO-2 Rider 1:01.92
5. Spagnola, Rachel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:03.42
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bourdeau, Tamar SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:00.91
2. Recchilungo, Sophia SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:01.03
3. Bithell, Quinn SO-2 Rider 1:02.23
4. Koenig, Julia FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:02.92
5. Charles, Gabrielle FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:03.51
6. Klein, Elizabeth SR-4 Sacred Heart 1:03.88
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Maurer, Jennifer JR-3 Rider 1:02.41
2. Forseth, Helle Marie FR-1 Wagner 1:03.38
3. Hoffman, Brianna SR-4 Wagner 1:03.79
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Holownia, Jennifer JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:03.08
2. Holland, Tess SR-4 Wesleyan 1:03.37
3. Higgins, Monica SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:03.50
4. Mackenzie-Lindo, Lauren FR-1 Monmouth 1:03.69
5. Torres, Shannon FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:08.76
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gibbons, Cassie SR-4 CCNY 1:02.64
2. Moyer, Maggie FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:07.23
3. Mittenthal, Charlotte FR-1 Wesleyan 1:09.37
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kelm, Hannah FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:07.95
2. Lopez, Fransheska FR-1 Lehman 1:36.88
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wright, Merissa SR-4 Fordham 1:17.48 -
2. Moroz, Aidan JR-3 Fordham 1:18.56 -
3. Lewis, Jazmyn FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:19.67 -
4. Berry, Nicole SO-2 Rider 1:20.60 -
5. Menzzasalma, Morgan JR-3 Fordham 1:21.29 -
6. Gibilisco, Jenna SO-2 Wagner 1:21.83 -
7. Ward, Katie SO-2 Rider 1:22.35 -
8. Benites, Andrea FR-1 Rider 1:22.87 -
9. Edger, Alexandra SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:23.43 -
10. Aguiar, Jenny JR-3 Wesleyan 1:23.57 -
11. McGuire , Ashley SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:23.62 -
12. Lubaszka, Amber JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:25.09 -
13. Williams, Aaliyah JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:25.76 -
14. Donahue, Patricia FR-1 Monmouth 1:26.47 -
15. Olds, Isabel FR-1 Army West Point 1:27.65 -
16. Forrest, Alicia FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:28.13 -
17. Cobelli, Kayla FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:29.61 -
18. Taft, Arianna SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:34.99 -
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wright, Merissa SR-4 Fordham 1:17.48
2. Moroz, Aidan JR-3 Fordham 1:18.56
3. Lewis, Jazmyn FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:19.67
4. Menzzasalma, Morgan JR-3 Fordham 1:21.29
5. Aguiar, Jenny JR-3 Wesleyan 1:23.57
6. Lubaszka, Amber JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:25.09
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Berry, Nicole SO-2 Rider 1:20.60
2. Gibilisco, Jenna SO-2 Wagner 1:21.83
3. Benites, Andrea FR-1 Rider 1:22.87
4. Edger, Alexandra SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:23.43
500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ward, Katie SO-2 Rider 1:22.35
2. McGuire , Ashley SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:23.62
3. Donahue, Patricia FR-1 Monmouth 1:26.47
4. Forrest, Alicia FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:28.13
5. Cobelli, Kayla FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:29.61
500 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Aaliyah JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:25.76
2. Olds, Isabel FR-1 Army West Point 1:27.65
3. Taft, Arianna SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:34.99
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Olga, Kosichenko   Shore AC 2:05.50 -
2. Piiru, Chandi JR-3 Monmouth 2:11.87 -
3. Stratz, Brianna JR-3 Monmouth 2:12.61 -
4. Halbrook, Abby JR-3 Army West Point 2:18.22 -
5. Sanborn, Kate SO-2 Army West Point 2:20.55 -
6. Casey, Mary SO-2 Lehigh 2:21.21 -
7. Coletti, Samantha SO-2 Army West Point 2:21.56 -
8. Maguire, Maggie SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:23.01 -
9. Chewning-Kulick, Morgan FR-1 Army West Point 2:23.49 -
10. Shimko, Monika FR-1 Army West Point 2:24.07 -
11. Watson, Haley SO-2 Army West Point 2:24.33 -
12. Leavitt, Danielle SR-4 Monmouth 2:24.50 -
13. Hickey, Leah SR-4 Fordham 2:24.51 -
14. Siegle, Kristin SO-2 Rider 2:24.58 -
15. Elder, Alexandra SO-2 Wagner 2:24.76 -
16. Larkin, Elizabeth FR-1 Holy Cross 2:25.91 -
17. Brewer, Tori SR-4 Rider 2:26.48 -
18. Rafter, Angelia FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:26.49 -
19. Karlen, Andrea SO-2 Army West Point 2:26.53 -
20. Keegan, Caroline SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:27.73 -
21. Silva, Abigail FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:27.75 -
22. Pampin, Michaela FR-1 Rider 2:27.78 -
23. Rankin, Sara JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:29.61 -
24. Andrews, Mika FR-1 Army West Point 2:30.95 -
25. Maretzo, Christina FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:32.44 -
26. Cruz, Diana SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 2:32.60 -
27. Urbach, Michaela SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:33.05 -
28. Gostovich, Alexa FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:33.08 -
29. Schwartz, Olivia SO-2 Wagner 2:34.14 -
30. Mayers, Samantha SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:34.31 -
31. Podles, Claire FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:34.37 -
32. Neunie, Nakeema SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 2:35.76 -
33. Ciesluk, Kaylin FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:36.29 -
34. Jacobs, Molly FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:37.13 -
35. Martin, Kayla FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:37.84 -
36. Bryant, Diondra JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:38.30 -
37. Jia, Crystal FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 2:39.13 -
38. DelVecchio, Sydney FR-1 Rider 2:39.22 -
39. Patten, Morgan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:40.27 -
40. Gallo, Hannah JR-3 Rider 2:41.13 -
41. Downes, Briann SR-4 Rider 2:41.90 -
42. Lopez, Marlee FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:42.78 -
43. Brower, Cornelia FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:46.79 -
44. Donahue, Julia JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:49.60 -
45. Nunez, Ariana SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:54.47 -
46. Accetura , Kailyn FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:55.39 -
47. Theodore, Victoria JR-3 Lehman 3:11.46 -
48. Tyrell, Tia FR-1 CCNY 3:18.97 -
49. Mensah, Natasha FR-1 Lehman 3:19.24 -
50. Calle, Angie JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 3:22.43 -
51. Serrano, Yanelle SO-2 CCNY 3:26.33 -
  Andrews, Kristin   Shore AC DNF -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Olga, Kosichenko   Shore AC 2:05.50
2. Piiru, Chandi JR-3 Monmouth 2:11.87
3. Stratz, Brianna JR-3 Monmouth 2:12.61
4. Halbrook, Abby JR-3 Army West Point 2:18.22
5. Leavitt, Danielle SR-4 Monmouth 2:24.50
  Andrews, Kristin   Shore AC DNF
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sanborn, Kate SO-2 Army West Point 2:20.55
2. Casey, Mary SO-2 Lehigh 2:21.21
3. Coletti, Samantha SO-2 Army West Point 2:21.56
4. Maguire, Maggie SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:23.01
5. Watson, Haley SO-2 Army West Point 2:24.33
6. Hickey, Leah SR-4 Fordham 2:24.51
7. Elder, Alexandra SO-2 Wagner 2:24.76
8. Brewer, Tori SR-4 Rider 2:26.48
9. Karlen, Andrea SO-2 Army West Point 2:26.53
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Siegle, Kristin SO-2 Rider 2:24.58
2. Keegan, Caroline SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:27.73
3. Silva, Abigail FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:27.75
4. Cruz, Diana SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 2:32.60
5. Neunie, Nakeema SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 2:35.76
6. Ciesluk, Kaylin FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:36.29
7. Martin, Kayla FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:37.84
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Larkin, Elizabeth FR-1 Holy Cross 2:25.91
2. Pampin, Michaela FR-1 Rider 2:27.78
3. Rankin, Sara JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:29.61
4. Maretzo, Christina FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:32.44
5. Urbach, Michaela SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:33.05
6. Gostovich, Alexa FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:33.08
7. Mayers, Samantha SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:34.31
8. Jacobs, Molly FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:37.13
9. Bryant, Diondra JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:38.30
10. Jia, Crystal FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 2:39.13
11. Patten, Morgan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:40.27
12. Brower, Cornelia FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:46.79
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Schwartz, Olivia SO-2 Wagner 2:34.14
2. Podles, Claire FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:34.37
3. DelVecchio, Sydney FR-1 Rider 2:39.22
4. Gallo, Hannah JR-3 Rider 2:41.13
5. Downes, Briann SR-4 Rider 2:41.90
6. Lopez, Marlee FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:42.78
7. Nunez, Ariana SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:54.47
800 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chewning-Kulick, Morgan FR-1 Army West Point 2:23.49
2. Shimko, Monika FR-1 Army West Point 2:24.07
3. Rafter, Angelia FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:26.49
4. Andrews, Mika FR-1 Army West Point 2:30.95
5. Donahue, Julia JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:49.60
6. Accetura , Kailyn FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:55.39
7. Theodore, Victoria JR-3 Lehman 3:11.46
8. Tyrell, Tia FR-1 CCNY 3:18.97
9. Mensah, Natasha FR-1 Lehman 3:19.24
10. Calle, Angie JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 3:22.43
11. Serrano, Yanelle SO-2 CCNY 3:26.33
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Andrews, Kristin   Shore AC 4:54.66 -
2. Stratz, Amber JR-3 Monmouth 4:58.10 -
3. Wilson, Allie SR-4 Monmouth 4:58.63 -
4. Weimer, Cassidy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:03.39 -
5. Coughlin, Sydney SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:04.20 -
6. Halbrook, Abby JR-3 Army West Point 5:05.92 -
7. Coletti, Samantha SO-2 Army West Point 5:06.92 -
8. Harmon, Lucy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:08.22 -
9. Velock, Kyra FR-1 Monmouth 5:08.70 -
10. Sanborn, Kate SO-2 Army West Point 5:10.04 -
11. Bracken, Emily SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:10.73 -
12. Chamblin, Hannah SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:11.17 -
13. Brawner, Megan SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:17.42 -
14. Pavicic, Peri SO-2 Rider 5:17.54 -
15. Dwyer, Amanda FR-1 Monmouth 5:18.29 -
16. VanBlunk, Maddy   Unattached 5:18.65 -
17. McCormack, Kate JR-3 Fordham 5:18.94 -
18. Royds, Miranda FR-1 Lehigh 5:19.58 -
19. Karlen, Andrea SO-2 Army West Point 5:20.00 -
20. Chewning-Kulick, Morgan FR-1 Army West Point 5:20.18 -
21. Santora, Rae SR-4 Rider 5:21.55 -
22. Furlong, Molly FR-1 Monmouth 5:22.98 -
23. Luma, Dayna SO-2 Monmouth 5:25.05 -
24. Nunnery, Bethany SO-2 Army West Point 5:25.27 -
25. Thorne, Jacqueline SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:25.31 -
26. Repsher, Alyssa FR-1 Monmouth 5:29.58 -
27. Elwood, Blake JR-3 Fordham 5:33.12 -
28. Andrews, Mika FR-1 Army West Point 5:33.56 -
29. Santorelli, Allison SO-2 Wagner 5:34.69 -
30. Sutherland , Ariela SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:35.28 -
31. MacLeod, Rebecca SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:35.76 -
32. Larkin, Elizabeth FR-1 Holy Cross 5:37.84 -
33. MacDonell, Erin SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:38.60 -
34. Liell, Vivian FR-1 Wagner 5:40.00 -
35. Leo, Trista SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:40.16 -
36. O'Dowd, Megan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:42.04 -
37. Tressler, Erin FR-1 Lehigh 5:42.24 -
38. Wilder, Bonnie FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:46.35 -
39. Cummings, Kelsey FR-1 Rider 5:48.13 -
40. Schaeffer, Emily SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:48.63 -
41. Thibodeau, Brenna FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:50.82 -
42. Brennan, Shea FR-1 Rider 5:51.74 -
43. Pignatelli, Samantha JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:54.23 -
44. Kelly, Brigit FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:55.09 -
45. Ricci, Morgan JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:55.47 -
46. Kimbrell, Abagaile FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:55.60 -
47. Palazzolo, Antonia JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:55.69 -
48. Neunie, Nakeema SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 5:58.18 -
49. Haviland, Meagan FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:58.21 -
50. Vega, Gabrielle FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:58.91 -
51. Ramirez, Kelsey JR-3 USMMA 6:00.86 -
52. Del Rio, Elizabeth JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:07.81 -
53. Kilbert, Kaylee SR-4 USMMA 6:08.77 -
54. Jia, Crystal FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 6:12.58 -
55. Meltzer, Alyssa FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 6:16.17 -
56. Dristle, Mary Elizabeth FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:17.77 -
57. Rondeau, Carly FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:20.08 -
58. Murphy, Karli FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:20.42 -
59. O'Connor, Jennifer SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:31.42 -
60. Ng, Ariel FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6:35.13 -
61. Flores, Karina SO-2 Lehman 6:59.53 -
62. Tyrell, Tia FR-1 CCNY 7:02.70 -
63. Wilson, Taylor FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7:04.33 -
64. Theodore, Victoria JR-3 Lehman 7:04.93 -
65. Mensah, Natasha FR-1 Lehman 7:05.13 -
66. Calle, Angie JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 7:32.35 -
67. Oei, Angela SR-4 CCNY 8:50.46 -
  Ruhger, Kelly   Garden State Track Club DNF -
  Brewer, Tori SR-4 Rider DNF -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Andrews, Kristin   Shore AC 4:54.66
2. Stratz, Amber JR-3 Monmouth 4:58.10
3. Wilson, Allie SR-4 Monmouth 4:58.63
4. Weimer, Cassidy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:03.39
5. Coughlin, Sydney SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:04.20
6. Halbrook, Abby JR-3 Army West Point 5:05.92
7. Coletti, Samantha SO-2 Army West Point 5:06.92
8. Velock, Kyra FR-1 Monmouth 5:08.70
  Ruhger, Kelly   Garden State Track Club DNF
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harmon, Lucy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:08.22
2. Sanborn, Kate SO-2 Army West Point 5:10.04
3. Bracken, Emily SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:10.73
4. Chamblin, Hannah SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:11.17
5. Brawner, Megan SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:17.42
6. Dwyer, Amanda FR-1 Monmouth 5:18.29
7. McCormack, Kate JR-3 Fordham 5:18.94
8. Karlen, Andrea SO-2 Army West Point 5:20.00
9. Nunnery, Bethany SO-2 Army West Point 5:25.27
10. Thorne, Jacqueline SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:25.31
11. Repsher, Alyssa FR-1 Monmouth 5:29.58
  Brewer, Tori SR-4 Rider DNF
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pavicic, Peri SO-2 Rider 5:17.54
2. VanBlunk, Maddy   Unattached 5:18.65
3. Royds, Miranda FR-1 Lehigh 5:19.58
4. Santora, Rae SR-4 Rider 5:21.55
5. Furlong, Molly FR-1 Monmouth 5:22.98
6. Luma, Dayna SO-2 Monmouth 5:25.05
7. Elwood, Blake JR-3 Fordham 5:33.12
8. Sutherland , Ariela SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:35.28
9. Schaeffer, Emily SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:48.63
10. Kimbrell, Abagaile FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:55.60
Mile Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Santorelli, Allison SO-2 Wagner 5:34.69
2. MacLeod, Rebecca SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:35.76
3. Larkin, Elizabeth FR-1 Holy Cross 5:37.84
4. MacDonell, Erin SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:38.60
5. Liell, Vivian FR-1 Wagner 5:40.00
6. Leo, Trista SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:40.16
7. Tressler, Erin FR-1 Lehigh 5:42.24
8. Wilder, Bonnie FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:46.35
9. Cummings, Kelsey FR-1 Rider 5:48.13
10. Thibodeau, Brenna FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:50.82
11. Brennan, Shea FR-1 Rider 5:51.74
12. Ricci, Morgan JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:55.47
13. Jia, Crystal FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 6:12.58
Mile Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Dowd, Megan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:42.04
2. Pignatelli, Samantha JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:54.23
3. Kelly, Brigit FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:55.09
4. Palazzolo, Antonia JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:55.69
5. Neunie, Nakeema SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 5:58.18
6. Haviland, Meagan FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:58.21
7. Vega, Gabrielle FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:58.91
8. Ramirez, Kelsey JR-3 USMMA 6:00.86
9. Del Rio, Elizabeth JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:07.81
10. Kilbert, Kaylee SR-4 USMMA 6:08.77
11. Meltzer, Alyssa FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 6:16.17
12. Dristle, Mary Elizabeth FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:17.77
13. Rondeau, Carly FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:20.08
14. Murphy, Karli FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:20.42
15. Ng, Ariel FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6:35.13
Mile Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chewning-Kulick, Morgan FR-1 Army West Point 5:20.18
2. Andrews, Mika FR-1 Army West Point 5:33.56
3. O'Connor, Jennifer SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:31.42
4. Flores, Karina SO-2 Lehman 6:59.53
5. Tyrell, Tia FR-1 CCNY 7:02.70
6. Wilson, Taylor FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7:04.33
7. Theodore, Victoria JR-3 Lehman 7:04.93
8. Mensah, Natasha FR-1 Lehman 7:05.13
9. Calle, Angie JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 7:32.35
10. Oei, Angela SR-4 CCNY 8:50.46
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Svensen, Kate SR-4 Sacred Heart 10:08.67 -
2. Nadel, Stacie JR-3 Lehigh 10:17.31 -
3. Grebe, Angelina JR-3 Fordham 10:18.47 -
4. Oremus, Lindsey JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:18.80 -
5. Lucas, Lindsey SR-4 Sacred Heart 10:19.83 -
6. Mondo, Madeline JR-3 Central Connecticut 10:21.56 -
7. Connelly, Tara SR-4 Sacred Heart 10:24.61 -
8. Ley, Rebecca SO-2 Monmouth 10:24.96 -
9. Snow, Sydney SO-2 Fordham 10:26.03 -
10. Hammerstone, Diana SO-2 Lehigh 10:27.01 -
11. Fisher, Laurel JR-3 Fordham 10:27.44 -
12. Hayes, Stephanie JR-3 Lehigh 10:28.16 -
13. DiCicco, Jody SO-2 Sacred Heart 10:30.37 -
14. Hubbell, Dawn JR-3 Central Connecticut 10:32.05 -
15. Gagliardi, Britton JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:39.27 -
16. Kimball, Delaney SO-2 Sacred Heart 10:41.68 -
17. Cummiskey, Annais SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10:43.16 -
18. Taylor, Abigail JR-3 Fordham 10:48.86 -
19. Leo, Stephanie SR-4 Fordham 10:49.21 -
20. Nunnery, Bethany SO-2 Army West Point 10:50.14 -
21. Cary, Emma JR-3 Sacred Heart 10:50.77 -
22. Nichols, Donia SO-2 Army West Point 10:51.48 -
23. Plummer, Jenifer JR-3 Monmouth 11:03.72 -
24. De Lucia, Bianca SO-2 Sacred Heart 11:07.76 -
25. Barrett, Rose SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:09.73 -
26. Twomey, Meridith SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:11.44 -
27. Mondo, Olivia SR-4 Central Connecticut 11:17.29 -
28. McGann, Abigail SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:19.23 -
29. Lindstrom, Megan JR-3 Monmouth 11:22.29 -
30. Knudsen, Hannah FR-1 Lehigh 11:23.57 -
31. Torpey, Aida SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 11:24.50 -
32. Vassalotti, Gabriella JR-3 Rider 11:26.51 -
33. Jepkogei, Stella SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 11:27.37 -
34. Arsenault, Kelly FR-1 Sacred Heart 11:29.99 -
35. Barker, Molly SR-4 Sacred Heart 11:35.26 -
36. Kipkorir, Sylvia FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 11:38.38 -
37. Sorilla, Jordan FR-1 Wagner 11:41.94 -
38. Tavares, Natalie FR-1 Monmouth 11:45.74 -
39. DeSousa, Joanna SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:46.36 -
40. Nguyen, Thi FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:59.07 -
41. Meltzer, Alyssa FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 12:33.83 -
42. Ramirez, Kelsey JR-3 USMMA 12:40.29 -
43. McGuire, Erin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12:42.31 -
44. Kilbert, Kaylee SR-4 USMMA 12:58.38 -
45. Morrow, Dakota FR-1 USMMA 13:25.32 -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Svensen, Kate SR-4 Sacred Heart 10:08.67
2. Nadel, Stacie JR-3 Lehigh 10:17.31
3. Grebe, Angelina JR-3 Fordham 10:18.47
4. Oremus, Lindsey JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:18.80
5. Lucas, Lindsey SR-4 Sacred Heart 10:19.83
6. Mondo, Madeline JR-3 Central Connecticut 10:21.56
7. Connelly, Tara SR-4 Sacred Heart 10:24.61
8. Ley, Rebecca SO-2 Monmouth 10:24.96
9. Hammerstone, Diana SO-2 Lehigh 10:27.01
10. Hayes, Stephanie JR-3 Lehigh 10:28.16
11. DiCicco, Jody SO-2 Sacred Heart 10:30.37
12. Gagliardi, Britton JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:39.27
13. Cummiskey, Annais SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10:43.16
14. Nunnery, Bethany SO-2 Army West Point 10:50.14
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Snow, Sydney SO-2 Fordham 10:26.03
2. Fisher, Laurel JR-3 Fordham 10:27.44
3. Hubbell, Dawn JR-3 Central Connecticut 10:32.05
4. Kimball, Delaney SO-2 Sacred Heart 10:41.68
5. Taylor, Abigail JR-3 Fordham 10:48.86
6. Leo, Stephanie SR-4 Fordham 10:49.21
7. Cary, Emma JR-3 Sacred Heart 10:50.77
8. Plummer, Jenifer JR-3 Monmouth 11:03.72
9. De Lucia, Bianca SO-2 Sacred Heart 11:07.76
10. Twomey, Meridith SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:11.44
11. Knudsen, Hannah FR-1 Lehigh 11:23.57
12. Torpey, Aida SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 11:24.50
13. Jepkogei, Stella SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 11:27.37
14. Arsenault, Kelly FR-1 Sacred Heart 11:29.99
15. Kipkorir, Sylvia FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 11:38.38
16. Tavares, Natalie FR-1 Monmouth 11:45.74
3000 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nichols, Donia SO-2 Army West Point 10:51.48
2. Barrett, Rose SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:09.73
3. Mondo, Olivia SR-4 Central Connecticut 11:17.29
4. McGann, Abigail SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:19.23
5. Lindstrom, Megan JR-3 Monmouth 11:22.29
6. Vassalotti, Gabriella JR-3 Rider 11:26.51
7. Barker, Molly SR-4 Sacred Heart 11:35.26
8. Sorilla, Jordan FR-1 Wagner 11:41.94
9. DeSousa, Joanna SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:46.36
10. Nguyen, Thi FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:59.07
11. Meltzer, Alyssa FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 12:33.83
12. Ramirez, Kelsey JR-3 USMMA 12:40.29
13. McGuire, Erin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12:42.31
14. Kilbert, Kaylee SR-4 USMMA 12:58.38
15. Morrow, Dakota FR-1 USMMA 13:25.32
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fraction, Lexie SR-4 Rider 9.04
2. Dwyer , Akemi SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 9.41
3. Harding, Madison FR-1 Lehigh 9.55
4. Hernandez, Tara FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 9.61
5. Bermudez, Desiree SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.90
6. Levy, Noa FR-1 Lehigh 10.49
7. McGavin, Monica SO-2 Lehigh 10.81
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rospierski, Hailey SO-2 Central Connecticut 9.18
2. Orleans, Viviane SO-2 Monmouth 9.29
3. McNierney, Bridget JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.55
4. Clayton, Emily SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.61
5. Conner, Molly JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.98
6. Malone, Emily SO-2 Army West Point 10.27
7. Williams, Myriah FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 10.54
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Andre, Claudine SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.33
2. Nesmith, Sierra JR-3 Central Connecticut 9.38
3. Byrne, Noreen JR-3 Lehigh 9.47
4. Kearney, Destiny JR-3 Rider 9.64
5. Bannister, Tyler JR-3 Lehigh 9.92
6. Devine, Neve JR-3 Fordham 11.34
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chen, Asia FR-1 Army West Point 9.29
2. Johnson, Deja JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 9.56
3. DeWeese, Brett FR-1 Lehigh 9.70
4. Cruz, Yakirys FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9.80
5. Kilmer, Jillian FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.39
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Monmouth
(B)
B Mackenzie Todd, Amber Stratz, Kyra Velock, Allie Wilson 3:55.39 -
2. LIU Brooklyn A Tara Hernandez, Toni Glatz, Shantae McDonald, Zaahira Deboise 3:59.40 -
3. LIU Brooklyn
(B)
B Myriah Williams, Ashley Blackwell, Michala Webster, Deja Johnson 3:59.90 -
4. St. Joseph's (Pa.) A Stephanie Toland, Caroline Duffy, Kelly Liebl, Karley Hess 4:00.01 -
5. Fordham A Jennifer Boerke, Dana Beggins, Sarinnagh Budris, Mary Kate Caucci 4:01.00 -
6. Monmouth
(C)
C Danielle Leavitt, Molly Furlong, Amanda Dwyer, Alyssa Repsher 4:07.87 -
7. Army West Point A Asia Chen, Hannah Deines, Emma Record, Haley Watson 4:08.72 -
8. Fairleigh Dickinson A Gabrielle Charles, Sarakaye Freeman, Madeline Price, Ashley McGuire 4:09.70 -
9. Rider
(B)
B Andrea Benites, Jennifer Maurer, Cheyenne Churchville, Tori Brewer 4:09.86 -
10. Sacred Heart A Camille McKenzie, Devyn King, Antonia Hoyos, Elizabeth Klein 4:10.49 -
11. Fordham
(B)
B Aidan Moroz, Laurel Fisher, Blake Elwood, Angelina Grebe 4:10.70 -
12. Wagner A Brianna Hoffman, Anna Greentree, Helle Marie Forseth, Kenya Hyman 4:13.58 -
13. St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(B)
B Sophia Recchilungo, Monica Higgins, Alexandra Edger, Alicia Forrest 4:14.06 -
14. LIU Brooklyn
(C)
C Angeli Andre, Courtney McNeil, Jody Garraway, Megan James 4:14.28 -
15. Central Connecticut A Megan Brawner, Angelia Rafter, Arianna Taft, McKenna Kilian 4:19.53 -
16. St. Thomas Aquinas A Amber Lubaszka, Rachel Spagnola, Amber Malik, Camille Cameron 4:22.72 -
17. Wesleyan A Jenny Aguiar, Julia Cella, Tess Holland, Isis Gaddy 4:22.97 -
18. Wagner
(B)
B Alexandra Elder, Jenna Gibilisco, Olivia Schwartz, Taylor Davis 4:23.25 -
19. St. Francis (N.Y.) A Diondra Bryant, Kiera Lamar Vanterpoo, Aaliyah Williams, J'Renda Rivera 4:30.77 -
20. Sacred Heart
(B)
B Julia Koenig, Jillian Kilmer, Natalie DuBois, Carly Rondeau 4:37.20 -
21. Queens (N.Y.)
(B)
B Simone Gmuca, Crystal Jia, Alyssa Meltzer, Kerry Ghanie 4:38.30 -
22. St. Thomas Aquinas
(B)
B Christina Maretzo, Molly Conner, Abagaile Kimbrell, Rebecca MacLeod 4:44.15 -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Monmouth (C) Leavitt, Furlong, Dwyer, Repsher 4:07.87
2. Fordham (B) Moroz, Fisher, Elwood, Grebe 4:10.70
3. Wagner (B) Elder, Gibilisco, Schwartz, Davis 4:23.25
4. Queens (N.Y.) (B) Gmuca, Jia, Meltzer, Ghanie 4:38.30
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Central Connecticut Brawner, Rafter, Taft, Kilian 4:19.53
2. St. Francis (N.Y.) Bryant, Lamar Vanterpoo, Williams, Rivera 4:30.77
3. St. Thomas Aquinas (B) Maretzo, Conner, Kimbrell, MacLeod 4:44.15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Andre, Angeli SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1.65m 5' 5" -
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
1. Rodriguez, Yohanny SO-2 Rider 1.65m 5' 5" -
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
1. Andre, Claudine SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.65m 5' 5" -
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
4. Devine, Neve JR-3 Fordham 1.60m 5' 3" -
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
4. Rospierski, Hailey SO-2 Central Connecticut 1.60m 5' 3" -
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
4. Gervan, Olivia FR-1 Army West Point 1.60m 5' 3" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
4. Bithell, Quinn SO-2 Rider 1.60m 5' 3" -
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
8. Otto, Jordan SO-2 Lehigh 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
8. Wright, Rachel FR-1 Rider 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
8. Wintle, Alexis SO-2 Lehigh 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
8. Reinold, Olivia JR-3 Lehigh 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
8. Bannister, Tyler JR-3 Lehigh 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
13. Kilian, McKenna JR-3 Central Connecticut 1.50m 4' 11" -
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
13. Kilmer, Jillian FR-1 Sacred Heart 1.50m 4' 11" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
13. Clayton, Emily SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.50m 4' 11" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
13. Stembridge, Tori FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.50m 4' 11" -
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
13. Maldonado, Idalis FR-1 Monmouth 1.50m 4' 11" -
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
13. Fellows, Samantha FR-1 Monmouth 1.50m 4' 11" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
13. Levy, Noa FR-1 Lehigh 1.50m 4' 11" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
20. Hubbard, Mariah SO-2 Monmouth 1.45m 4' 9" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Concetti, Amanda SO-2 Sacred Heart NH   -
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Britton, Terrilyn SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) NH   -
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Wright, Isobel FR-1 Wesleyan NH   -
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Utesch, Sydney SO-2 East Stroudsburg NH   -
  • 1.45
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Sampieri, Selina SR-4 Sacred Heart 3.45m 11' 3.75" -
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XXO
  • 3.60
    XXX
1. Hawkins, Madisyn FR-1 Lehigh 3.45m 11' 3.75" -
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    XXX
1. Toman, Kaitlyn JR-3 Lehigh 3.45m 11' 3.75" -
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
4. Schneider, Madeleine JR-3 Army West Point 3.30m 10' 10" -
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XXX
4. Gambuti, Megan SR-4 Monmouth 3.30m 10' 10" -
  • 2.85
  • 3.00
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XXO
  • 3.45
    XXX
6. Reverand, Caitlin SO-2 Lehigh 3.15m 10' 4" -
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.30
    XXX
6. Vegliante, Amy JR-3 Sacred Heart 3.15m 10' 4" -
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.30
    XXX
6. Izzo, Daniella SO-2 Rider 3.15m 10' 4" -
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XXX
9. Vorhaus, Abby SR-4 Army West Point 3.00m 9' 10" -
  • 2.85
    XXO
  • 3.00
    XXO
  • 3.15
    XXX
9. Sachar, Savanna FR-1 Monmouth 3.00m 9' 10" -
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    XXX
  • 3.30
9. Mohr, Amanda FR-1 Army West Point 3.00m 9' 10" -
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    XXO
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XXX
12. Seamon, Monica FR-1 Army West Point 2.85m 9' 4.25" -
  • 2.70
    XO
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XXX
12. Forrest, Sydney SO-2 Wesleyan 2.85m 9' 4.25" -
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XXX
12. Gardella, Grace FR-1 Lehigh 2.85m 9' 4.25" -
  • 2.85
    XO
  • 3.00
    XXX
15. O'Neil, Colleen SR-4 Wesleyan 2.70m 8' 10.25" -
  • 2.70
    XXO
  • 2.85
    XXX
  Bradfield, Angelinna JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) NH   -
  • 2.70
    XXX
  Reis, Jennifer FR-1 Army West Point NH   -
  • 2.85
  • 3.00
  • 3.15
    XXX
  • 3.30
  Maggio, Jaime FR-1 Sacred Heart NH   -
  • 2.85
    XXX
  • 3.15
  • 3.30
  • 3.45
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Gaines, Jessie   Garden State Track Club 6.16m 20' 2.5" -
  • 6.14m
  • 6.16m
  • 5.87m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.05m
2. Young, Asia SO-2 Rider 5.62m 18' 5.25" -
  • 5.62m
  • FOUL
  • 5.09m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Dwyer , Anika SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.38m 17' 8" -
  • 5.15m
  • FOUL
  • 5.22m
  • 5.33m
  • 5.38m
  • 5.27m
4. McKinnon, Ashley JR-3 Monmouth 5.25m 17' 2.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.25m
  • 5.13m
  • 5.12m
  • 5.23m
  • FOUL
5. McNierney, Bridget JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.16m 16' 11.25" -
  • 4.96m
  • 5.16m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.01m
  • FOUL
6. Bauer, Lindsay SO-2 Rider 5.15m 16' 10.75" -
  • 4.84m
  • 5.15m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.07m
  • FOUL
6. Baston, Patrice JR-3 Monmouth 5.15m 16' 10.75" -
  • 5.06m
  • 4.94m
  • 4.96m
  • FOUL
  • 5.02m
  • 5.15m
8. Hubbard, Mariah SO-2 Monmouth 5.13m 16' 10" -
  • 5.13m
  • FOUL
  • 5.03m
  • 5.07m
  • 5.01m
  • PASS
9. Kilian, McKenna JR-3 Central Connecticut 5.05m 16' 7" -
  • 5.05m
  • FOUL
  • 4.91m
  • 5.05m
  • 5.05m
  • FOUL
9. Maurer, Jennifer JR-3 Rider 5.05m 16' 7" -
  • 5.05m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11. Kilmer, Jillian FR-1 Sacred Heart 4.97m 16' 3.75" -
  • 4.73m
  • 4.97m
  • FOUL
11. Dawson , Nicole SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 4.97m 16' 3.75" -
  • 4.84m
  • FOUL
  • 4.97m
11. Rodriguez, Yohanny SO-2 Rider 4.97m 16' 3.75" -
  • 4.97m
  • FOUL
  • 4.85m
14. Esogenwune, Stephanie SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 4.94m 16' 2.5" -
  • 4.94m
  • 4.89m
  • FOUL
15. Budris, Sarinnagh FR-1 Fordham 4.90m 16' 1" -
  • 4.69m
  • 4.86m
  • 4.90m
16. Brown, Cheyenne FR-1 Wagner 4.88m 16' 0.25" -
  • 4.88m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
16. Rospierski, Hailey SO-2 Central Connecticut 4.88m 16' 0.25" -
  • 4.54m
  • 4.88m
  • FOUL
18. Holownia, Jennifer JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4.87m 15' 11.75" -
  • 4.59m
  • 4.82m
  • 4.87m
19. Majkowicz, Deb SO-2 Army West Point 4.86m 15' 11.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.86m
  • FOUL
19. Ferguson, Kiana SO-2 Rider 4.86m 15' 11.5" -
  • 4.39m
  • 4.82m
  • 4.86m
21. Freeman , Sarakaye JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 4.84m 15' 10.5" -
  • 4.84m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
22. King, Devyn FR-1 Sacred Heart 4.82m 15' 9.75" -
  • 4.72m
  • FOUL
  • 4.82m
22. Caucci, Mary Kate SO-2 Fordham 4.82m 15' 9.75" -
  • 4.76m
  • 4.82m
  • FOUL
24. Cavalier, Adia FR-1 Wagner 4.74m 15' 6.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.74m
25. Cooper, Madison SR-4 Wagner 4.69m 15' 4.75" -
  • 4.69m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
26. Dorosh, Jenna FR-1 Sacred Heart 4.68m 15' 4.25" -
  • 4.68m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
27. Kelm, Hannah FR-1 Central Connecticut 4.65m 15' 3.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.65m
  • FOUL
28. Banks , Damira SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 4.64m 15' 2.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.64m
  • FOUL
29. Sacco, Emma SO-2 Monmouth 4.56m 14' 11.5" -
  • 4.56m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
30. Bermudez, Desiree SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.55m 14' 11.25" -
  • 4.38m
  • FOUL
  • 4.55m
31. Forcucci, Adriana SO-2 Sacred Heart 4.54m 14' 10.75" -
  • 4.54m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
32. DeGennaro, Brianna FR-1 Sacred Heart 4.47m 14' 8" -
  • 4.47m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
33. Poole, Lauren FR-1 Sacred Heart 4.45m 14' 7.25" -
  • 4.45m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
34. Feola, Caroline SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4.41m 14' 5.75" -
  • 4.41m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
34. Ghanie , Kerry SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 4.41m 14' 5.75" -
  • 4.41m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
36. McGavin, Monica SO-2 Lehigh 4.39m 14' 5" -
  • 4.39m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
37. Crawley, Aarynn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4.23m 13' 10.5" -
  • 4.23m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
38. Harding, Madison FR-1 Lehigh 4.18m 13' 8.75" -
  • 4.18m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
39. Missigher, Princess SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.11m 13' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.11m
  • FOUL
40. Kukulka, Julia FR-1 Sacred Heart 4.06m 13' 4" -
  • 4.06m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
41. Guinter, Tauntyonah FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
  • 4.05m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
42. Iyyadurai, Irish FR-1 CCNY 3.81m 12' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 3.81m
43. Serrano, Yanelle SO-2 CCNY 3.54m 11' 7.5" -
  • 3.54m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Usen, Morgan SO-2 Wesleyan FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Roufai, Nyad SO-2 Lehman FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Molineros, Yohara FR-1 Lehman FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Parker, Khera FR-1 Lehman FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Dorosh, Jenna FR-1 Sacred Heart 4.68m 15' 4.25"
2. Kelm, Hannah FR-1 Central Connecticut 4.65m 15' 3.25"
3. Sacco, Emma SO-2 Monmouth 4.56m 14' 11.5"
4. Bermudez, Desiree SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.55m 14' 11.25"
5. Feola, Caroline SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4.41m 14' 5.75"
6. McGavin, Monica SO-2 Lehigh 4.39m 14' 5"
7. Harding, Madison FR-1 Lehigh 4.18m 13' 8.75"
8. Missigher, Princess SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.11m 13' 6"
9. Kukulka, Julia FR-1 Sacred Heart 4.06m 13' 4"
10. Iyyadurai, Irish FR-1 CCNY 3.81m 12' 6"
11. Serrano, Yanelle SO-2 CCNY 3.54m 11' 7.5"
  Usen, Morgan SO-2 Wesleyan FOUL  
  Roufai, Nyad SO-2 Lehman FOUL  
  Molineros, Yohara FR-1 Lehman FOUL  
  Parker, Khera FR-1 Lehman FOUL  
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Dwyer , Anika SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.38m 17' 8"
2. McNierney, Bridget JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.16m 16' 11.25"
3. Maurer, Jennifer JR-3 Rider 5.05m 16' 7"
4. Dawson , Nicole SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 4.97m 16' 3.75"
5. Rodriguez, Yohanny SO-2 Rider 4.97m 16' 3.75"
6. Rospierski, Hailey SO-2 Central Connecticut 4.88m 16' 0.25"
7. Holownia, Jennifer JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4.87m 15' 11.75"
8. Ferguson, Kiana SO-2 Rider 4.86m 15' 11.5"
9. Caucci, Mary Kate SO-2 Fordham 4.82m 15' 9.75"
10. Cooper, Madison SR-4 Wagner 4.69m 15' 4.75"
11. Banks , Damira SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 4.64m 15' 2.75"
12. DeGennaro, Brianna FR-1 Sacred Heart 4.47m 14' 8"
13. Poole, Lauren FR-1 Sacred Heart 4.45m 14' 7.25"
14. Ghanie , Kerry SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 4.41m 14' 5.75"
15. Crawley, Aarynn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4.23m 13' 10.5"
16. Guinter, Tauntyonah FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.05m 13' 3.5"
Long Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Gaines, Jessie   Garden State Track Club 6.16m 20' 2.5"
2. Young, Asia SO-2 Rider 5.62m 18' 5.25"
3. McKinnon, Ashley JR-3 Monmouth 5.25m 17' 2.75"
4. Bauer, Lindsay SO-2 Rider 5.15m 16' 10.75"
5. Baston, Patrice JR-3 Monmouth 5.15m 16' 10.75"
6. Hubbard, Mariah SO-2 Monmouth 5.13m 16' 10"
7. Kilian, McKenna JR-3 Central Connecticut 5.05m 16' 7"
8. Kilmer, Jillian FR-1 Sacred Heart 4.97m 16' 3.75"
9. Esogenwune, Stephanie SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 4.94m 16' 2.5"
10. Budris, Sarinnagh FR-1 Fordham 4.90m 16' 1"
11. Brown, Cheyenne FR-1 Wagner 4.88m 16' 0.25"
12. Majkowicz, Deb SO-2 Army West Point 4.86m 15' 11.5"
13. Freeman , Sarakaye JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 4.84m 15' 10.5"
14. King, Devyn FR-1 Sacred Heart 4.82m 15' 9.75"
15. Cavalier, Adia FR-1 Wagner 4.74m 15' 6.75"
16. Forcucci, Adriana SO-2 Sacred Heart 4.54m 14' 10.75"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Price , Madeline SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.58m 38' 0" -
  • 10.72m
  • 11.11m
  • 11.58m
  • 11.45m
  • 10.98m
  • 11.13m
2. Hubbard, Mariah SO-2 Monmouth 11.32m 37' 1.75" -
  • 11.11m
  • 11.10m
  • 11.32m
  • 10.99m
  • 11.14m
  • 11.23m
3. Cavalier, Adia FR-1 Wagner 11.30m 37' 1" -
  • 11.16m
  • 11.27m
  • 11.30m
  • 11.25m
  • 10.90m
  • 10.57m
4. Dawson , Nicole SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.13m 36' 6.25" -
  • 10.71m
  • 10.74m
  • 10.94m
  • 11.13m
  • 11.08m
  • 10.70m
5. Nesmith, Sierra JR-3 Central Connecticut 11.12m 36' 5.75" -
  • 10.69m
  • 10.98m
  • 11.12m
  • 10.88m
  • FOUL
  • 11.05m
6. Kearney, Destiny JR-3 Rider 11.01m 36' 1.5" -
  • 11.01m
  • 10.89m
  • 10.91m
  • FOUL
  • 10.77m
  • FOUL
7. Baston, Patrice JR-3 Monmouth 10.97m 36' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.97m
  • FOUL
  • 10.88m
  • 10.92m
  • FOUL
8. Dwyer , Anika SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.89m 35' 8.75" -
  • 10.57m
  • 10.65m
  • FOUL
  • 10.89m
  • 10.54m
  • FOUL
9. McKinnon, Ashley JR-3 Monmouth 10.72m 35' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.61m
  • 10.68m
  • 10.41m
  • 10.72m
  • FOUL
10. DeGennaro, Brianna FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.64m 34' 11" -
  • 10.38m
  • 10.54m
  • 10.64m
11. Freeman , Sarakaye JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.64m 34' 11" -
  • 10.64m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12. Sacco, Emma SO-2 Monmouth 10.36m 34' 0" -
  • 10.36m
  • ND
  • 10.15m
13. Dorosh, Jenna FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.29m 33' 9.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.29m
  • FOUL
14. Hoyos, Antonia FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.13m 33' 3" -
  • 10.12m
  • ND
  • 10.13m
15. Conner, Molly JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.02m 32' 10.5" -
  • 9.17m
  • ND
  • 10.02m
16. Concetti, Amanda SO-2 Sacred Heart 9.98m 32' 9" -
  • 9.98m
  • 9.94m
  • ND
17. Cooper, Madison SR-4 Wagner 9.97m 32' 8.5" -
  • 9.97m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
18. Caucci, Mary Kate SO-2 Fordham 9.90m 32' 5.75" -
  • 9.84m
  • ND
  • 9.90m
19. Comick, Armani JR-3 Lehigh 9.88m 32' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.88m
  • FOUL
20. Kukulka, Julia FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.75m 32' 0" -
  • 9.75m
  • ND
  • FOUL
21. Ghanie , Kerry SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 9.61m 31' 6.5" -
  • 9.61m
  • ND
  • ND
22. Maldonado, Idalis FR-1 Monmouth 9.39m 30' 9.75" -
  • 9.39m
  • ND
  • ND
23. Guinter, Tauntyonah FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.19m 30' 2" -
  • 9.19m
  • ND
  • ND
24. Kelm, Hannah FR-1 Central Connecticut 9.13m 29' 11.5" -
  • 9.13m
  • ND
  • ND
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Sacco, Emma SO-2 Monmouth 10.36m 34' 0"
2. Dorosh, Jenna FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.29m 33' 9.25"
3. Conner, Molly JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.02m 32' 10.5"
4. Concetti, Amanda SO-2 Sacred Heart 9.98m 32' 9"
5. Cooper, Madison SR-4 Wagner 9.97m 32' 8.5"
6. Caucci, Mary Kate SO-2 Fordham 9.90m 32' 5.75"
7. Comick, Armani JR-3 Lehigh 9.88m 32' 5"
8. Kukulka, Julia FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.75m 32' 0"
9. Ghanie , Kerry SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 9.61m 31' 6.5"
10. Maldonado, Idalis FR-1 Monmouth 9.39m 30' 9.75"
11. Guinter, Tauntyonah FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.19m 30' 2"
12. Kelm, Hannah FR-1 Central Connecticut 9.13m 29' 11.5"
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Price , Madeline SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.58m 38' 0"
2. Hubbard, Mariah SO-2 Monmouth 11.32m 37' 1.75"
3. Cavalier, Adia FR-1 Wagner 11.30m 37' 1"
4. Dawson , Nicole SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.13m 36' 6.25"
5. Nesmith, Sierra JR-3 Central Connecticut 11.12m 36' 5.75"
6. Kearney, Destiny JR-3 Rider 11.01m 36' 1.5"
7. Baston, Patrice JR-3 Monmouth 10.97m 36' 0"
8. Dwyer , Anika SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.89m 35' 8.75"
9. McKinnon, Ashley JR-3 Monmouth 10.72m 35' 2"
10. DeGennaro, Brianna FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.64m 34' 11"
11. Freeman , Sarakaye JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.64m 34' 11"
12. Hoyos, Antonia FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.13m 33' 3"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Simpson, Decoda SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.84m 45' 5" -
  • 13.65m
  • 13.52m
  • 13.84m
  • FOUL
  • 13.36m
  • FOUL
2. Taub, Allison JR-3 Monmouth 13.32m 43' 8.5" -
  • 12.85m
  • 12.62m
  • 13.10m
  • 12.79m
  • 13.32m
  • 13.05m
3. Wildermuth, Jordan SO-2 Monmouth 12.94m 42' 5.5" -
  • 12.94m
  • 12.65m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.79m
4. Berry, Ashley JR-3 Rider 12.80m 42' 0" -
  • 12.43m
  • 12.53m
  • 12.61m
  • FOUL
  • 12.80m
  • FOUL
5. Curtin, Brittany FR-1 Lehigh 12.77m 41' 10.75" -
  • 12.35m
  • 12.40m
  • 2.23m
  • FOUL
  • 12.01m
  • 12.77m
6. Bonhometre, Jodie FR-1 Wagner 12.50m 41' 0.25" -
  • 12.50m
  • 2.00m
  • 12.30m
  • 11.78m
  • 11.08m
  • FOUL
7. Youngblood, Amanda SR-4 Lehigh 12.48m 40' 11.5" -
  • 12.48m
  • 12.38m
  • FOUL
  • 11.77m
  • 12.05m
  • 12.29m
8. Matrisciano, Kathryn FR-1 Sacred Heart 12.47m 40' 11" -
  • 12.12m
  • 12.30m
  • 12.08m
  • 12.47m
  • 2.23m
  • FOUL
9. Wasdyke, Carrie SR-4 Army West Point 12.11m 39' 8.75" -
  • 12.06m
  • 11.88m
  • 12.11m
  • 11.80m
  • 11.63m
  • 12.00m
10. Hester, Alicia SR-4 Monmouth 12.10m 39' 8.5" -
  • 11.60m
  • 12.10m
  • 12.08m
11. Amonu, Chibuzo FR-1 Monmouth 12.03m 39' 5.75" -
  • 12.03m
  • 11.92m
  • FOUL
12. Mollahan, Katherine SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.81m 38' 9" -
  • 10.92m
  • 11.02m
  • 11.81m
13. Hanna, Tiffany FR-1 Wagner 11.80m 38' 8.75" -
  • 11.80m
  • 11.18m
  • 11.35m
14. Klemenz, Kristina SR-4 Sacred Heart 11.69m 38' 4.25" -
  • 11.01m
  • FOUL
  • 11.69m
15. Coles, Onnie JR-3 Monmouth 11.65m 38' 2.75" -
  • 11.65m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
16. Curran, Samantha FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.47m 37' 7.75" -
  • 11.47m
  • 11.21m
  • 11.44m
17. Brinson, Kamryn SO-2 Army West Point 11.26m 36' 11.5" -
  • 10.27m
  • 10.24m
  • 11.26m
18. Steff, Danielle FR-1 Monmouth 11.15m 36' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.15m
  • FOUL
19. Balicki, Camille FR-1 Wesleyan 11.06m 36' 3.5" -
  • 11.06m
  • FOUL
  • 10.10m
20. Morgan, Justine JR-3 Monmouth 10.94m 35' 10.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.94m
21. Hunter, Ronetta JR-3 Rider 10.84m 35' 6.75" -
  • 10.51m
  • 10.84m
  • FOUL
22. Mogent, Zelucia FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10.66m 34' 11.75" -
  • 10.53m
  • FOUL
  • 10.66m
23. Blamon, Prisca FR-1 Monmouth 10.56m 34' 7.75" -
  • 10.56m
  • 10.43m
  • 10.17m
24. Uzamere, Ivie FR-1 Wesleyan 10.54m 34' 7" -
  • 10.30m
  • 10.54m
  • FOUL
25. Lavinier, Brianna SO-2 Sacred Heart 10.31m 33' 10" -
  • 10.31m
  • 10.17m
  • FOUL
26. Diemer, Caroline SR-4 Wesleyan 10.31m 33' 10" -
  • 10.07m
  • 10.31m
  • FOUL
27. Peppernick, Elizabeth FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.23m 33' 6.75" -
  • 10.23m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
28. Hernandez, Valeria SO-2 Central Connecticut 10.09m 33' 1.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.09m
  • FOUL
29. Toomey, Abrah JR-3 Central Connecticut 9.51m 31' 2.5" -
  • 9.51m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
30. Emeran, Gariele SO-2 Queensborough CC 9.17m 30' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.17m
  • FOUL
31. Leonard, Erin FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 9.11m 29' 10.75" -
  • 9.11m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
32. Lustin, Renee SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 8.90m 29' 2.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.90m
  • FOUL
33. Smithwick, Olivia SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 8.24m 27' 0.5" -
  • 8.24m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
34. Internicola, Alyssa SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.14m 26' 8.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.14m
  • FOUL
35. Delice, Celine FR-1 Central Connecticut 7.97m 26' 1.75" -
  • 7.97m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
36. Barnes, Alanna FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.83m 25' 8.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 7.83m
  • FOUL
37. Lopez, Fransheska FR-1 Lehman 3.56m 11' 8.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 3.56m
  • FOUL
38. Clever, Rene FR-1 Lehman 3.00m 9' 10.25" -
  • 3.00m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Mogent, Zelucia FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10.66m 34' 11.75"
2. Emeran, Gariele SO-2 Queensborough CC 9.17m 30' 1"
3. Lustin, Renee SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 8.90m 29' 2.5"
4. Smithwick, Olivia SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 8.24m 27' 0.5"
5. Internicola, Alyssa SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.14m 26' 8.5"
6. Delice, Celine FR-1 Central Connecticut 7.97m 26' 1.75"
7. Barnes, Alanna FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.83m 25' 8.25"
8. Lopez, Fransheska FR-1 Lehman 3.56m 11' 8.25"
9. Clever, Rene FR-1 Lehman 3.00m 9' 10.25"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Bonhometre, Jodie FR-1 Wagner 12.50m 41' 0.25"
2. Amonu, Chibuzo FR-1 Monmouth 12.03m 39' 5.75"
3. Klemenz, Kristina SR-4 Sacred Heart 11.69m 38' 4.25"
4. Curran, Samantha FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.47m 37' 7.75"
5. Steff, Danielle FR-1 Monmouth 11.15m 36' 7"
6. Balicki, Camille FR-1 Wesleyan 11.06m 36' 3.5"
7. Blamon, Prisca FR-1 Monmouth 10.56m 34' 7.75"
8. Uzamere, Ivie FR-1 Wesleyan 10.54m 34' 7"
9. Lavinier, Brianna SO-2 Sacred Heart 10.31m 33' 10"
10. Diemer, Caroline SR-4 Wesleyan 10.31m 33' 10"
11. Peppernick, Elizabeth FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.23m 33' 6.75"
12. Hernandez, Valeria SO-2 Central Connecticut 10.09m 33' 1.25"
13. Toomey, Abrah JR-3 Central Connecticut 9.51m 31' 2.5"
14. Leonard, Erin FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 9.11m 29' 10.75"
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Simpson, Decoda SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.84m 45' 5"
2. Taub, Allison JR-3 Monmouth 13.32m 43' 8.5"
3. Wildermuth, Jordan SO-2 Monmouth 12.94m 42' 5.5"
4. Berry, Ashley JR-3 Rider 12.80m 42' 0"
5. Curtin, Brittany FR-1 Lehigh 12.77m 41' 10.75"
6. Youngblood, Amanda SR-4 Lehigh 12.48m 40' 11.5"
7. Matrisciano, Kathryn FR-1 Sacred Heart 12.47m 40' 11"
8. Wasdyke, Carrie SR-4 Army West Point 12.11m 39' 8.75"
9. Hester, Alicia SR-4 Monmouth 12.10m 39' 8.5"
10. Mollahan, Katherine SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.81m 38' 9"
11. Hanna, Tiffany FR-1 Wagner 11.80m 38' 8.75"
12. Coles, Onnie JR-3 Monmouth 11.65m 38' 2.75"
13. Brinson, Kamryn SO-2 Army West Point 11.26m 36' 11.5"
14. Morgan, Justine JR-3 Monmouth 10.94m 35' 10.75"
15. Hunter, Ronetta JR-3 Rider 10.84m 35' 6.75"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Sandvig, Karoline SR-4 Rider 16.84m 55' 3" -
  • 16.49m
  • 16.84m
  • 16.76m
  • FOUL
  • 16.53m
  • 16.74m
2. Curtin, Brittany FR-1 Lehigh 16.73m 54' 10.75" -
  • 15.56m
  • 16.08m
  • 16.28m
  • 15.35m
  • 16.52m
  • 16.73m
3. Ezenyilimba, Akuadasuo SR-4 Sacred Heart 16.44m 53' 11.25" -
  • 15.83m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.44m
  • FOUL
  • 15.69m
4. Brinson, Kamryn SO-2 Army West Point 16.21m 53' 2.25" -
  • 15.51m
  • 15.39m
  • 14.66m
  • 15.75m
  • 16.21m
  • 15.42m
5. Okereke, Kennisha SR-4 Monmouth 16.17m 53' 0.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 15.68m
  • 16.17m
  • 16.06m
  • FOUL
  • 15.83m
6. Rothermel, Jenna SR-4 Sacred Heart 15.74m 51' 7.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.48m
  • 15.74m
  • FOUL
  • 14.85m
  • 15.29m
7. Simpson, Decoda SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 15.71m 51' 6.5" -
  • 14.14m
  • 15.71m
  • 15.42m
  • 15.12m
  • 15.69m
  • FOUL
8. Hester, Alicia SR-4 Monmouth 15.67m 51' 5" -
  • 15.47m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.57m
  • 15.15m
  • 15.67m
9. Youngblood, Amanda SR-4 Lehigh 15.10m 49' 6.5" -
  • 14.98m
  • 14.79m
  • 14.83m
  • FOUL
  • 15.10m
  • 14.69m
10. Uzamere, Ivie FR-1 Wesleyan 14.84m 48' 8.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.84m
  • FOUL
11. Berry, Ashley JR-3 Rider 14.55m 47' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.09m
  • 14.55m
12. Wildermuth, Jordan SO-2 Monmouth 14.54m 47' 8.5" -
  • 14.54m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
13. Grossman, Paige SR-4 Lehigh 14.51m 47' 7.25" -
  • 13.49m
  • 14.51m
  • 14.33m
14. Klemenz, Kristina SR-4 Sacred Heart 14.13m 46' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.13m
  • 14.01m
14. Tarmey, Maggie FR-1 Lehigh 14.13m 46' 4.25" -
  • 14.06m
  • 14.13m
  • 14.11m
16. Thrunk, Taylor JR-3 Monmouth 14.06m 46' 1.5" -
  • 13.55m
  • 13.38m
  • 14.06m
16. Amonu, Chibuzo FR-1 Monmouth 14.06m 46' 1.5" -
  • 13.25m
  • 13.59m
  • 14.06m
18. Johnson, Erika JR-3 Sacred Heart 13.59m 44' 7" -
  • 13.59m
  • 13.33m
  • FOUL
19. Toomey, Abrah JR-3 Central Connecticut 13.12m 43' 0.5" -
  • 13.12m
  • FOUL
  • 12.23m
20. Hunter, Ronetta JR-3 Rider 13.06m 42' 10.25" -
  • 12.66m
  • 12.81m
  • 13.06m
21. Diemer, Caroline SR-4 Wesleyan 12.93m 42' 5.25" -
  • 12.72m
  • 12.93m
  • 12.40m
21. Morgan, Justine JR-3 Monmouth 12.93m 42' 5.25" -
  • 12.25m
  • 12.93m
  • 12.91m
23. Ryan, Superia SO-2 Rider 12.75m 41' 10" -
  • 12.75m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
24. Hanna, Tiffany FR-1 Wagner 12.74m 41' 9.75" -
  • 12.74m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
25. Leonard, Erin FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 12.62m 41' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.61m
  • 12.62m
26. Cullen, Heather JR-3 Rider 12.55m 41' 2.25" -
  • 12.55m
  • 12.41m
  • FOUL
27. Tevnan, Elizabeth SR-4 Sacred Heart 12.42m 40' 9" -
  • 11.86m
  • FOUL
  • 12.42m
28. Smithwick, Olivia SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 12.08m 39' 7.75" -
  • 12.08m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
29. Baker, Nicole FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.78m 38' 7.75" -
  • 11.78m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
30. Addo, Akua SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.55m 37' 10.75" -
  • 11.55m
31. Hernandez, Valeria SO-2 Central Connecticut 11.53m 37' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.53m
  • FOUL
32. Lustin, Renee SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 10.93m 35' 10.5" -
  • 10.93m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
33. Smolinski, Kitara FR-1 USMMA 10.64m 34' 11" -
  • 10.64m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
34. McFayden, Ally SO-2 USMMA 9.70m 31' 10" -
  • 9.70m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
35. Delice, Celine FR-1 Central Connecticut 9.69m 31' 9.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.69m
36. Emeran, Gariele SO-2 Queensborough CC 9.43m 30' 11.25" -
  • 9.43m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
37. Matrisciano, Kathryn FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.32m 30' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.32m
  • FOUL
38. Weinsheimer, Nicole SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 8.96m 29' 4.75" -
  • 8.96m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
39. Peppernick, Elizabeth FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.93m 29' 3.75" -
  • 8.93m
  • FOUL
40. Reca, Casey SR-4 Rider 8.76m 28' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 8.76m
41. Dean, Audrey FR-1 USMMA 8.37m 27' 5.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.37m
  • FOUL
42. Kowalski, Kristen JR-3 Monmouth 7.96m 26' 1.5" -
  • 7.96m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
43. Handy, Eryn SO-2 Monmouth 7.86m 25' 9.5" -
  • 7.86m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Bonhometre, Jodie FR-1 Wagner FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Diemer, Caroline SR-4 Wesleyan 12.93m 42' 5.25"
2. Leonard, Erin FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 12.62m 41' 5"
3. Smithwick, Olivia SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 12.08m 39' 7.75"
4. Baker, Nicole FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.78m 38' 7.75"
5. Lustin, Renee SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 10.93m 35' 10.5"
6. Smolinski, Kitara FR-1 USMMA 10.64m 34' 11"
7. McFayden, Ally SO-2 USMMA 9.70m 31' 10"
8. Delice, Celine FR-1 Central Connecticut 9.69m 31' 9.5"
9. Emeran, Gariele SO-2 Queensborough CC 9.43m 30' 11.25"
10. Weinsheimer, Nicole SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 8.96m 29' 4.75"
11. Peppernick, Elizabeth FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.93m 29' 3.75"
12. Reca, Casey SR-4 Rider 8.76m 28' 9"
13. Dean, Audrey FR-1 USMMA 8.37m 27' 5.5"
14. Kowalski, Kristen JR-3 Monmouth 7.96m 26' 1.5"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Tarmey, Maggie FR-1 Lehigh 14.13m 46' 4.25"
2. Amonu, Chibuzo FR-1 Monmouth 14.06m 46' 1.5"
3. Johnson, Erika JR-3 Sacred Heart 13.59m 44' 7"
4. Toomey, Abrah JR-3 Central Connecticut 13.12m 43' 0.5"
5. Hunter, Ronetta JR-3 Rider 13.06m 42' 10.25"
6. Morgan, Justine JR-3 Monmouth 12.93m 42' 5.25"
7. Ryan, Superia SO-2 Rider 12.75m 41' 10"
8. Hanna, Tiffany FR-1 Wagner 12.74m 41' 9.75"
9. Cullen, Heather JR-3 Rider 12.55m 41' 2.25"
10. Tevnan, Elizabeth SR-4 Sacred Heart 12.42m 40' 9"
11. Addo, Akua SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.55m 37' 10.75"
12. Hernandez, Valeria SO-2 Central Connecticut 11.53m 37' 10"
13. Matrisciano, Kathryn FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.32m 30' 7"
14. Handy, Eryn SO-2 Monmouth 7.86m 25' 9.5"
  Bonhometre, Jodie FR-1 Wagner FOUL  
Weight Throw Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Sandvig, Karoline SR-4 Rider 16.84m 55' 3"
2. Curtin, Brittany FR-1 Lehigh 16.73m 54' 10.75"
3. Ezenyilimba, Akuadasuo SR-4 Sacred Heart 16.44m 53' 11.25"
4. Brinson, Kamryn SO-2 Army West Point 16.21m 53' 2.25"
5. Okereke, Kennisha SR-4 Monmouth 16.17m 53' 0.75"
6. Rothermel, Jenna SR-4 Sacred Heart 15.74m 51' 7.75"
7. Simpson, Decoda SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 15.71m 51' 6.5"
8. Hester, Alicia SR-4 Monmouth 15.67m 51' 5"
9. Youngblood, Amanda SR-4 Lehigh 15.10m 49' 6.5"
10. Uzamere, Ivie FR-1 Wesleyan 14.84m 48' 8.25"
11. Berry, Ashley JR-3 Rider 14.55m 47' 9"
12. Wildermuth, Jordan SO-2 Monmouth 14.54m 47' 8.5"
13. Grossman, Paige SR-4 Lehigh 14.51m 47' 7.25"
14. Klemenz, Kristina SR-4 Sacred Heart 14.13m 46' 4.25"
15. Thrunk, Taylor JR-3 Monmouth 14.06m 46' 1.5"