01/25 - January 26, 2018
|
Northern Iowa-UNI Dome - Cedar Falls, IA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hertz, Corey JR-3 Northern Iowa 49.33 10
2. Beard, Brandon FR-1 Hawkeye CC 49.93 8
3. Blough , Connor FR-1 Northern Iowa 50.31 6
4. Parks, Jovan FR-1 Indian Hills CC 50.36 5
5. Butteris, Jack FR-1 Northern Iowa 50.76 4
6. Sims, Carlton JR-3 Chicago State 50.88 3
7. Randle, Brieon SO-2 Indian Hills CC 51.01 2
8. Coughenour, Jordan JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 51.08 1
9. Bartz, Tyler FR-1 Northern Iowa 51.25 -
10. Beard, Kenneth FR-1 Hawkeye CC 51.40 -
11. Jensen, Jack FR-1 Hawkeye CC 51.71 -
12. Willert, Cole FR-1 Hawkeye CC 51.93 -
13. Parker, Sam   ISU Running Club 52.17 -
14. Leath, Jeremy FR-1 Indian Hills CC 52.28 -
15. Von Essen, Carter SO-2 Northern Iowa 52.68 -
16. Klasi, Ethan SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 53.09 -
17. Boduo, Prince FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 53.11 -
18. Young, Aaron FR-1 Chicago State 53.35 -
19. Buckner, David FR-1 Indian Hills CC 53.56 -
20. Younker, Kyle FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 53.70 -
21. Exline, Bryce FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 53.77 -
22. Hengesteg, Scott SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 54.10 -
23. Filloon, Hunter FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 55.12 -
24. Lindsey, Blake FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 55.72 -
25. Chambers, Montray FR-1 Indian Hills CC 55.93 -
26. Goos, Brody SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 56.01 -
27. Elekwachi, Chigozie FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:00.31 -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hertz, Corey JR-3 Northern Iowa 49.33 10
2. Blough , Connor FR-1 Northern Iowa 50.31 6
3. Parks, Jovan FR-1 Indian Hills CC 50.36 5
4. Randle, Brieon SO-2 Indian Hills CC 51.01 2
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Beard, Brandon FR-1 Hawkeye CC 49.93 8
2. Coughenour, Jordan JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 51.08 1
3. Beard, Kenneth FR-1 Hawkeye CC 51.40 -
4. Von Essen, Carter SO-2 Northern Iowa 52.68 -
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Butteris, Jack FR-1 Northern Iowa 50.76 4
2. Sims, Carlton JR-3 Chicago State 50.88 3
3. Jensen, Jack FR-1 Hawkeye CC 51.71 -
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bartz, Tyler FR-1 Northern Iowa 51.25 -
2. Willert, Cole FR-1 Hawkeye CC 51.93 -
3. Klasi, Ethan SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 53.09 -
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Leath, Jeremy FR-1 Indian Hills CC 52.28 -
2. Young, Aaron FR-1 Chicago State 53.35 -
3. Younker, Kyle FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 53.70 -
4. Exline, Bryce FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 53.77 -
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Parker, Sam   ISU Running Club 52.17 -
2. Chambers, Montray FR-1 Indian Hills CC 55.93 -
400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Boduo, Prince FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 53.11 -
2. Buckner, David FR-1 Indian Hills CC 53.56 -
3. Hengesteg, Scott SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 54.10 -
4. Filloon, Hunter FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 55.12 -
400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lindsey, Blake FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 55.72 -
2. Goos, Brody SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 56.01 -
3. Elekwachi, Chigozie FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:00.31 -