February 2-3, 2018
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: ODAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Celen, Amber SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 25.04
2. Joe, Asia JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 25.05
3. Williams, Sun-Sara SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 25.15
4. Sturgis, Cambrea   Unattached 25.21
5. White, Bethany JR-3 N.C. Central 25.34
6. Oviosun, Kiya   Unattached 25.46
7. Wright, Sydney SR-4 Troy 25.52
8. Harris, Tiffany SO-2 Coastal Carolina 25.59
9. Thorne, Kennedy JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 25.64
10. Bryant, Miaysha JR-3 N.C. Central 25.65
11. Thompson, Cierra SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 25.68
12. McCreath-Tardiel, Sade SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 25.69
13. Williams, Imani FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 25.76
14. Johnson , Sarah JR-3 Wake Forest 25.78
15. Delley, Cydney FR-1 Wake Forest 25.88
16. Blunt, Desiree JR-3 Georgia Southern 25.94
17. Leake, Noelia SR-4 Coker 25.95
18. Alexander, Tyresha FR-1 N.C. Central 26.13
19. Linkous, Marissa FR-1 Col. of Charleston 26.32
20. Anthony, Jonnay JR-3 Coastal Carolina 26.39
21. Pope, Ashli SR-4 Cumberlands 26.43
22. Robinson, Kiana JR-3 Coastal Carolina 26.44
23. Norman, Jessica SO-2 N.C. Central 26.54
24. Sauver, Helcey-Ann FR-1 Benedict 26.58
25. Smith, Ratesha FR-1 Webber 26.58
26. Whiteside, Arianna SR-4 UNCW 26.62
27. Ross, Desiree JR-3 Elon 26.74
28. Hart, Asia SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 26.83
29. Sudeall, Thea SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 26.84
30. cherry, Jeffiana FR-1 Allen 26.84
31. Tolbert, Katrice SR-4 Wingate 26.93
32. Walters, Autumn SR-4 Coker 27.02
33. Gunnell, Chancey FR-1 Louisburg College 27.06
34. Rahman, Saidah SO-2 Davidson 27.08
35. Foster, Beyunka JR-3 Georgia Southern 27.10
36. McQune, Maya SO-2 Belmont Abbey 27.16
37. Painter, Caylee SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 27.17
38. Christian, Courtney FR-1 UNCW 27.24
39. Henderson, Meagan JR-3 Elon 27.28
40. Lee, Diamond   Allen 27.32
41. Wilson, Viktoria FR-1 Cumberlands 27.36
42. Days, Mykera SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 27.42
43. Jackson, Deonzha SO-2 Coker 27.48
44. Thompson, Jennifer SO-2 Davidson 27.50
45. Granville, Raegan FR-1 Cumberlands 27.66
46. Niebergall, Makenzi SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 27.86
47. Nickl, Alexis FR-1 Wake Forest 27.96
48. Martin, Jennifer JR-3 Col. of Charleston 28.26
49. Mcleod, Jokyra FR-1 Allen 28.29
50. Blake, Laura SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 28.39
51. Christian, Taylor JR-3 Webber 28.71
52. Spears, Kiara   Allen 29.18
53. Harris, Carolyn FR-1 UNCW 29.36
54. Hicken, Genevieve JR-3 Belmont Abbey 30.47
55. Harrell, Tariah JR-3 Wingate 31.45
56. heckstall, cherish FR-1 Louisburg College 34.40
  Sebree, Tamerah FR-1 Wingate DQ
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Celen, Amber SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 25.04
2. White, Bethany JR-3 N.C. Central 25.34
3. Wright, Sydney SR-4 Troy 25.52
4. Blunt, Desiree JR-3 Georgia Southern 25.94
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Joe, Asia JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 25.05
2. Sturgis, Cambrea   Unattached 25.21
3. Harris, Tiffany SO-2 Coastal Carolina 25.59
4. Bryant, Miaysha JR-3 N.C. Central 25.65
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thompson, Cierra SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 25.68
2. Anthony, Jonnay JR-3 Coastal Carolina 26.39
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McCreath-Tardiel, Sade SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 25.69
2. Leake, Noelia SR-4 Coker 25.95
3. Whiteside, Arianna SR-4 UNCW 26.62
4. Ross, Desiree JR-3 Elon 26.74
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Sun-Sara SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 25.15
2. Johnson , Sarah JR-3 Wake Forest 25.78
3. Delley, Cydney FR-1 Wake Forest 25.88
4. Sudeall, Thea SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 26.84
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Oviosun, Kiya   Unattached 25.46
2. Norman, Jessica SO-2 N.C. Central 26.54
3. Tolbert, Katrice SR-4 Wingate 26.93
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Imani FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 25.76
2. Robinson, Kiana JR-3 Coastal Carolina 26.44
3. Walters, Autumn SR-4 Coker 27.02
200 Meters Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hart, Asia SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 26.83
2. Painter, Caylee SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 27.17
3. Days, Mykera SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 27.42
200 Meters Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thorne, Kennedy JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 25.64
2. Pope, Ashli SR-4 Cumberlands 26.43
3. Foster, Beyunka JR-3 Georgia Southern 27.10
200 Meters Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Alexander, Tyresha FR-1 N.C. Central 26.13
2. Linkous, Marissa FR-1 Col. of Charleston 26.32
3. Sauver, Helcey-Ann FR-1 Benedict 26.58
4. McQune, Maya SO-2 Belmont Abbey 27.16
200 Meters Section 11
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Ratesha FR-1 Webber 26.58
2. Henderson, Meagan JR-3 Elon 27.28
  Sebree, Tamerah FR-1 Wingate DQ
200 Meters Section 12
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rahman, Saidah SO-2 Davidson 27.08
2. Thompson, Jennifer SO-2 Davidson 27.50
3. Niebergall, Makenzi SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 27.86
200 Meters Section 13
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. cherry, Jeffiana FR-1 Allen 26.84
2. Gunnell, Chancey FR-1 Louisburg College 27.06
3. Wilson, Viktoria FR-1 Cumberlands 27.36
4. Jackson, Deonzha SO-2 Coker 27.48
200 Meters Section 14
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lee, Diamond   Allen 27.32
2. Granville, Raegan FR-1 Cumberlands 27.66
3. Blake, Laura SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 28.39
4. Christian, Taylor JR-3 Webber 28.71
200 Meters Section 15
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Christian, Courtney FR-1 UNCW 27.24
2. Nickl, Alexis FR-1 Wake Forest 27.96
3. Martin, Jennifer JR-3 Col. of Charleston 28.26
200 Meters Section 16
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mcleod, Jokyra FR-1 Allen 28.29
2. Spears, Kiara   Allen 29.18
3. Harris, Carolyn FR-1 UNCW 29.36
4. Harrell, Tariah JR-3 Wingate 31.45
200 Meters Section 17
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hicken, Genevieve JR-3 Belmont Abbey 30.47
2. heckstall, cherish FR-1 Louisburg College 34.40