January 20-21, 2018
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.2.Squire, Nikia Dawson, Jasmine SR-4SR-4Queens (N.C.)UNAT-Benedict7.60 17.6455
2.6.Dawson, Jasmine Hill, Sarah SeniorSR-4UnattachedUnattached47.6195 7.70
3.4.Frazier, Brianna Smiling, Shalah  JR-3UNAT-BenedictJacksonville17.6455 47.6195
4.8.Hill, Sarah Smiling, Shalah FR-1SO-2USC UpstateUSC Upstate87.6918 17.6455
5.7.Smiling, Shalah Leake, Noelia SO-2SR-4JacksonvilleJacksonville7.70 87.6918
6.2.Leake, Noelia Hill, Sarah SR-4SeniorCokerJacksonville117.73 057.789
7.7.Toombs, Savyon Squire, Nikia FR-1SO-2JacksonvilleUNAT-Benedict37.756 17.6455
8.3.Guerra, Victoria Leake, Noelia JR-3FR-1JacksonvilleUSC Upstate057.789 87.6918

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.32.Squire, Nikia McCoy, Sydney SR-4FR-1Queens (N.C.)Allen7.6191 67.981
2.35.Frazier, Brianna Smiling, Shalah  SeniorUNAT-BenedictNewberry87.7083 888.388
3.1.Dawson, Jasmine Julian, Skylar SeniorJR-3UnattachedBenedict7.7073 239.07
4.49.Hill, Sarah Squire, Nikia FR-1SR-4USC UpstateCatawba677.71 248.6730
5.12.Leake, Noelia Dawson, Jasmine SR-4FR-1CokerGeorgia Southern7.7394 438.4591
6.63.Smiling, Shalah Davis, Alyson SO-2FR-1JacksonvilleUNC-Greensboro397.754 610.065
7.63.Guerra, Victoria Smith, Antonia JR-3SR-4JacksonvilleSouthern Wesleyan647.861 828.396
8.22.Toombs, Savyon Spear, Hannah FR-1FreshmanJacksonvilleBrevard057.8621 428.41
9.33.Davis, Alyson Squire, Nikia JuniorFR-1UnattachedSouthern Wesleyan37.8896 397.754
10.8.Reeves, Justice Squire, Nikia JR-3JR-3WingateWake Forest47.9236 7.6191
11.52.Blunt, Desiree Guerra, Victoria JR-3FR-1Georgia SouthernGeorgia Southern357.967 868.49
12.32.King, Lyric Julian, Skylar SO-2FR-1Southern WesleyanSouthern Wesleyan407.971 7.98
13.49.McCoy, Sydney Blunt, Desiree FR-1SR-4Mount OliveAllen7.9734 008.37
14.71.Manigault, Tracey Squire, Nikia JuniorJR-3UnattachedMount Olive87.972 888.388
15.44.Cole, Jaida Sauver, Helcey-Ann JuniorSO-2UnattachedWingate67.981 438.4591
16.55.Sebree, Tamerah Dawson, Jasmine FR-1FR-1WingateUNAT-Benedict7.98 828.396
17.46.Oviosun, Kiya Rice, Alexis SeniorFR-1UnattachedAllen898.000 888.388
18.53.Tolbert, Katrice Sauver, Helcey-Ann SR-4JR-3WingateBrevard98.0086 429.801
19.73.Francis, Kaelyn Coleman, Jer'Nasia SO-2SR-4UNC PembrokeNorth Greenville98.026 428.41
20.21.Rayford, Tatiyana Davis, Alyson JR-3SO-2Georgia SouthernMethodist8.02 68.7444
21.52.Smalls, Cierra Davis, Alyson FR-1SO-2USC UpstateNewberry168.0307 28.0709
22.73.Haney, Morgan Hill, Sarah SR-4JR-3Southern WesleyanCatawba48.0382 868.49
23.47.Sauver, Helcey-Ann Kunkle, Kori FR-1JR-3BenedictAllen28.0709 7.7394
24.25.Achenbach, Kayla Curtis, Carmen SO-2SR-4Southern WesleyanUSC Upstate8.10 988.428
25.36.Bohannon, Maddie Sauver, Helcey-Ann FR-1FR-1CatawbaDavidson98.111 808.265
26.59.Holton, Kennedy Toombs, Savyon SR-4JR-3USC UpstateCatawba8.1766 88.356
27.64.Walters, Autumn Murphy, Talicia SR-4SO-2CokerWingate228.190 429.801
28.49.Lee, DiamondJulian, Skylar  SR-4AllenNewberry8.19 588.30
29.41.Glover, Savionna Coleman, Jer'Nasia FR-1SO-2BenedictTusculum8.224 8.38
30.73.Hines, Katherine Manigault, Tracey SO-2FR-1DavidsonBenedict48.2635 98.026
31.6.Nickl, Alexis Leake, Noelia FR-1JR-3Wake ForestQueens (N.C.)808.265 677.71
32.10.Baumann, Alisha Kunkle, Kori SO-2FR-1Queens (N.C.)Tusculum8.2981 49.00
33.74.Friday, Nautica Dockery, Jayln SO-2JR-3UNC-GreensboroBenedict588.30 78.6856
34.39.McDonald , Briana Nickl, Alexis FR-1JuniorTusculumNewberry8.307 8.10
35.46.Watson, Jasmine Hawkins, Tiara FR-1JR-3BartonColumbia (S.C.)38.310 8.5644
36.68.Wilder, Shekinah Kunkle, Kori JR-3FR-1North GreenvilleBarton8.3110 808.265
37.58.Dockery, Jayln Blackwood, Autumn FR-1FR-1NewberryUNC-Greensboro8.321 28.0709
38.44.Coleman, Jer'Nasia Harris, Ty FR-1JuniorUSC UpstateCoker348.321 8.2981
39.3.Anthony, Sydnie Smiling, Shalah JR-3JR-3BenedictSouthern Wesleyan8.336 7.7073
40.65.Nsom, Jacqueline Watson, Jasmine FR-1FR-1Queens (N.C.)Citadel88.356 8.3110
41.26.Burch, Tamia Squire, Nikia FR-1FR-1CitadelCoker438.369 8.224
42.59.Dessaure, Teyanna Dawson, Jasmine SO-2FR-1Mount OliveNorth Greenville008.37 8.321
43.63.Murphy, Talicia Smith, Antonia SR-4SR-4CokerWingate888.388 677.71
44.5.Rahman, Saidah Francis, Kaelyn SO-2SeniorDavidsonMount Olive8.386 677.71
44.34.Foster, Beyunka Holton, Kennedy JR-3FR-1Georgia SouthernJacksonville8.38 888.388
46.73.Hill, Tiffany Frazier, Brianna FR-1SO-2CitadelUNC-Greensboro828.396 239.07
47.27.Ricks, Courtney Holton, Kennedy JR-3FR-1BartonUNAT-Benedict8.404 407.971
48.52.Julian, Skylar Blunt, Desiree JR-3JR-3Southern WesleyanCoker428.41 8.5644
49.61.Harris, Ty Reeves, Justice SR-4JR-3CitadelUNC-Greensboro988.428 28.0709
50.4.Smith, Antonia Foster, Beyunka JR-3FR-1UNC-GreensboroDavidson8.43 8.386
51.51.cherry, Jeffiana Manigault, Tracey FR-1 AllenCitadel438.4591 808.265
52.56.Thompson, Jennifer cherry, Jeffiana SO-2SR-4DavidsonMount Olive8.46 68.56
53.18.Love, Makala Thompson, Jennifer FR-1FR-1NewberryGeorgia Southern8.4829 7.98
54.58.Laurent, Jimlyn Spear, Hannah JR-3FR-1MethodistDavidson868.49 98.111
55.75.Rice, Alexis Manigault, Tracey SO-2SO-2UNC-GreensboroBarton8.5127 888.388
56.72.Blackwood, Autumn Foster, Beyunka FR-1SO-2TusculumGeorgia Southern8.553 228.190
57.19.Johnston, D'Arion Spears, KiaraFR-1JuniorNewberryMethodist68.56 610.065
58.7.Morgan, Aundrea Harris, Ty FR-1FR-1Mount OliveDavidson8.5644 19.115
59.69.Kunkle, Kori Laurent, Jimlyn FR-1JuniorColumbia (S.C.)Allen8.603 939.1651
60.2.Prince, Tunisia Holton, Kennedy SR-4FR-1Mount OliveCoker8.62 428.41
61.42.Gauthier , Selena Baumann, Alisha FR-1 TusculumGeorgia Southern8.662 8.321
62.3.Robinson, Ashlyn Rice, Alexis SO-2FR-1WingateAllen248.6730 29.24
63.17.Reidy, Elizabeth King, Lyric FreshmanFR-1UnattachedDavidson78.6856 677.71
64.38.Curtis, Carmen Leake, Noelia FR-1FR-1GuilfordSouthern Wesleyan68.7444 48.2635
65.42.Hawkins, Tiara Coleman, Jer'Nasia FR-1JR-3AllenUNAT-Benedict18.818 8.224
66.66.Scism, Sarah Reidy, Elizabeth JR-3SO-2North GreenvilleCoker68.9187 588.30
67.3.Rucker, Sarah Spear, Hannah FR-1SO-2Columbia (S.C.)Queens (N.C.)49.00 407.971
68.33.Newkirk, A'lexus cherry, Jeffiana SR-4FR-1GuilfordUSC Upstate789.0441 8.404
69.33.Taylor, Tiffany Blackwood, Autumn SO-2FR-1CokerMethodist239.07 8.10
70.7.Spears, KiaraPrince, Tunisia  FR-1AllenCoker19.115 67.981
71.44.Smith, Aerial Laurent, Jimlyn FR-1FR-1MethodistColumbia (S.C.)939.1651 8.46
72.23.Helton, Nicole McDonald , Briana FR-1 BartonSouthern Wesleyan29.24 8.1766
73.33.Bell, Jhalisa Reidy, Elizabeth FR-1FR-1CatawbaMethodist549.4938 8.4829
74.68.Lautenschlager, Mackenzie Tolbert, Katrice FR-1SR-4BrevardGeorgia Southern429.801 8.5127
75.34.Spear, Hannah Robinson, Ashlyn FR-1SO-2BrevardUNC Pembroke610.065 8.2981
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
53.4.53.Lee, DiamondHill, Sarah Lee, DiamondFR-1FR-1SR-4WingateUSC UpstateNewberry578.317.718578.31
34.10.68.Reeves, Justice Reeves, Justice Love, Makala JR-3JR-3FR-1WingateWingateTusculum569.047.92168.30
68.28.10.Wilder, Shekinah Lee, DiamondLove, Makala FR-1 SR-4NewberryAllenUSC Upstate7.921858.19747.718
68.34.34.Newkirk, A'lexus McDonald , Briana Reeves, Justice FR-1FR-1JR-3USC UpstateTusculumUSC Upstate858.197468.307.921
28.36.4.Reeves, Justice Wilder, Shekinah McDonald , Briana SR-4JR-3JR-3AllenNorth GreenvilleWingate7.718578.31578.31
4.53.53.Reeves, Justice Love, Makala Love, Makala JR-3FR-1SR-4North GreenvilleNewberryNewberry7.921188.4845569.04
53.68.68.Lee, DiamondNewkirk, A'lexus Love, Makala FR-1SR-4FR-1GuilfordGuilfordUSC Upstate578.31569.04569.04
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.3.Dawson, Jasmine Glover, Savionna SeniorFR-1UnattachedColumbia (S.C.)267.7018.3288
16.3.Sebree, Tamerah Coleman, Jer'Nasia FR-1FR-1WingateColumbia (S.C.)97.9848.22
23.23.Sauver, Helcey-Ann Coleman, Jer'Nasia FR-1FR-1BenedictColumbia (S.C.)238.0719.0035
29.38.Glover, Savionna Rucker, Sarah FR-1FR-1BenedictColumbia (S.C.)48.22238.07
38.3.Coleman, Jer'Nasia Glover, Savionna FR-1FR-1USC UpstateUSC Upstate18.328897.98
59.3.Kunkle, Kori Rucker, Sarah FR-1FR-1Columbia (S.C.)Benedict528.6020238.07
67.59.Rucker, Sarah Sauver, Helcey-Ann FR-1FR-1Columbia (S.C.)Benedict19.003519.0035
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
27.9.40.27.Lautenschlager, Mackenzie Davis, Alyson Friday, Nautica Achenbach, Kayla SR-4JuniorJuniorFR-1Queens (N.C.)UnattachedUnattachedSouthern Wesleyan48.0317.88809.80348.03
24.21.41.40.Burch, Tamia Smalls, Cierra Achenbach, Kayla Davis, Alyson SR-4FR-1JuniorFR-1UnattachedUSC UpstateUNC-GreensboroUSC Upstate48.0348.03168.357548.36
21.24.21.41.Walters, Autumn Achenbach, Kayla Smalls, Cierra Friday, Nautica JuniorSO-2SO-2SO-2UNC-GreensboroSouthern WesleyanCokerUSC Upstate9.80318.1099.803168.3575
9.27.27.27.Lautenschlager, Mackenzie Walters, Autumn Friday, Nautica Achenbach, Kayla JuniorSR-4FR-1FR-1Queens (N.C.)CokerUnattachedUnattached8.30368.19308.309.803
24.33.40.40.Walters, Autumn Friday, Nautica Davis, Alyson Friday, Nautica SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4UNC-GreensboroUNC-GreensboroCokerSouthern Wesleyan168.35758.309.80317.8880
40.40.74.40.Burch, Tamia Nsom, Jacqueline Lautenschlager, Mackenzie Achenbach, Kayla FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2UNC-GreensboroQueens (N.C.)UNC-GreensboroUnattached168.3575168.357548.368.30
41.41.33.9.Lautenschlager, Mackenzie Burch, Tamia Lautenschlager, Mackenzie Davis, Alyson SR-4FR-1SR-4JuniorUNC-GreensboroCitadelQueens (N.C.)USC Upstate8.3048.3618.1099.803
33.74.41.74.Walters, Autumn Lautenschlager, Mackenzie Friday, Nautica Achenbach, Kayla FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4UnattachedBrevardUNC-GreensboroQueens (N.C.)18.1099.80348.0348.03
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
48.52.6.43.Morgan, Aundrea Thompson, Jennifer Smiling, Shalah Manigault, Tracey SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JacksonvilleCokerJacksonvilleDavidson808.3828.411547.755378.56
71.58.14.48.Smiling, Shalah Smiling, Shalah Manigault, Tracey Murphy, Talicia FR-1SR-4JuniorJuniorAllenSouthern WesleyanUnattachedUnattached547.75537.977.978.4661
71.14.43.43.Manigault, Tracey Spears, KiaraMurphy, Talicia Thompson, Jennifer SR-4FR-1SR-4JuniorUnattachedSouthern WesleyanCokerUnattached8.4117.97808.38278.56
58.43.48.71.Julian, Skylar Spears, KiaraJulian, Skylar Morgan, Aundrea SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3JacksonvilleAllenSouthern WesleyanAllen649.1632808.3828.4117.97
43.71.52.70.Manigault, Tracey Murphy, Talicia Thompson, Jennifer Manigault, Tracey SR-4 SO-2SO-2Mount OliveJacksonvilleDavidsonMount Olive7.978.46618.4661808.382
48.71.58.43.Morgan, Aundrea Julian, Skylar Morgan, Aundrea Morgan, Aundrea FR-1SO-2FR-1JuniorMethodistMethodistMount OliveSouthern Wesleyan7.9778.5678.569.1105
48.6.70.14.Morgan, Aundrea Morgan, Aundrea Spears, KiaraSpears, KiaraSR-4FR-1  DavidsonAllenAllenSouthern Wesleyan547.7553808.3829.110578.56
48.48.71.71.Morgan, Aundrea Murphy, Talicia Smith, Aerial Morgan, Aundrea SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2JacksonvilleDavidsonMethodistMount Olive9.1105547.7553649.16328.411
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
30.32.22.7.22.Hines, Katherine Hines, Katherine Hines, Katherine Guerra, Victoria Hill, Tiffany JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1Southern WesleyanDavidsonQueens (N.C.)JacksonvilleUNC-Greensboro88.43788.0388.437.8625558.3836
7.44.7.22.7.Hines, Katherine Haney, Morgan Smith, Antonia Haney, Morgan Foster, Beyunka JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1DavidsonCitadelGeorgia SouthernSouthern WesleyanUNC-Greensboro8.3138788.037.8625788.03558.3836
7.22.44.30.22.Hines, Katherine Hill, Tiffany Smith, Antonia Hines, Katherine Hill, Tiffany FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3Southern WesleyanJacksonvilleSouthern WesleyanDavidsonUNC-Greensboro08.26808.2688.313808.26808.268
30.35.44.32.32.Foster, Beyunka Guerra, Victoria Hines, Katherine Baumann, Alisha Hines, Katherine SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3UNC-GreensboroJacksonvilleJacksonvilleQueens (N.C.)Citadel08.2688.31387.86258.29858.3138
35.22.30.35.50.Hines, Katherine Smith, Antonia Hines, Katherine Watson, Jasmine Foster, Beyunka SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3JacksonvilleSouthern WesleyanUNC-GreensboroBartonUNC-Greensboro8.3138788.0388.438.313888.43
32.44.22.44.44.Hines, Katherine Watson, Jasmine Guerra, Victoria Foster, Beyunka Haney, Morgan JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2JacksonvilleQueens (N.C.)Georgia SouthernGeorgia SouthernDavidson88.438.3138558.3836558.383688.43
7.50.50.46.7.Foster, Beyunka Guerra, Victoria Smith, Antonia Hill, Tiffany Watson, Jasmine JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3BartonSouthern WesleyanUNC-GreensboroCitadelJacksonville8.2985788.037.8625668.390558.3836
32.32.7.50.22.Watson, Jasmine Haney, Morgan Guerra, Victoria Smith, Antonia Watson, Jasmine FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3CitadelCitadelQueens (N.C.)UNC-GreensboroBarton668.390558.3836558.383688.438.2985
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.51.Toombs, Savyon cherry, Jeffiana FR-1FR-1JacksonvilleUnattached7.8697.869
17.18.Oviosun, Kiya Tolbert, Katrice SeniorSO-2UnattachedUnattached458.0001898.6869
18.72.Tolbert, Katrice Reidy, Elizabeth SR-4SR-4WingateWingate18.0018.00
44.18.Rahman, Saidah Reidy, Elizabeth SO-2SR-4DavidsonWingate828.38828.38
51.17.cherry, Jeffiana Toombs, Savyon FR-1SeniorAllenAllen48.4518.00
63.44.Reidy, Elizabeth Rahman, Saidah FreshmanSR-4UnattachedUnattached898.686918.00
72.63.Helton, Nicole Rahman, Saidah FR-1FR-1BartonJacksonville9.2457828.38
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
37.49.57.1.57.Johnston, D'Arion Cole, Jaida Dockery, Jayln Squire, Nikia Francis, Kaelyn SR-4FR-1JuniorSR-4JuniorUnattachedUNC PembrokeNewberryQueens (N.C.)Barton8.568.321398.4044787.6108.56
37.47.37.15.37.Ricks, Courtney Johnston, D'Arion Harris, Ty Cole, Jaida Cole, Jaida SO-2JR-3SR-4JuniorJuniorUnattachedCitadelNewberryUnattachedNewberry38.0278.568.32137.98898.42
57.49.37.19.47.Squire, Nikia Francis, Kaelyn Francis, Kaelyn Francis, Kaelyn Harris, Ty SR-4JuniorFR-1SO-2SR-4CitadelCitadelUnattachedUNC PembrokeBarton38.02738.02738.02738.027787.610
57.15.37.37.57.Squire, Nikia Harris, Ty Cole, Jaida Dockery, Jayln Cole, Jaida FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1JuniorUnattachedUNC PembrokeBartonNewberryNewberry8.32138.427.98898.32138.42
57.15.15.47.57.Dockery, Jayln Squire, Nikia Ricks, Courtney Ricks, Courtney Dockery, Jayln SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1UNC PembrokeUnattachedCitadelBartonUnattached8.5698.404498.404498.404438.027
19.1.47.49.19.Ricks, Courtney Harris, Ty Francis, Kaelyn Harris, Ty Squire, Nikia SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1Queens (N.C.)NewberryUNC PembrokeCitadelNewberry7.988998.40448.32138.4298.4044
37.1.15.57.57.Ricks, Courtney Ricks, Courtney Ricks, Courtney Johnston, D'Arion Dockery, Jayln SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1JuniorNewberryUNC PembrokeNewberryNewberryQueens (N.C.)787.61098.404438.0278.568.42
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.13.Leake, Noelia Rayford, Tatiyana SR-4JR-3CokerMount Olive7.734668.91
13.31.McCoy, Sydney Scism, Sarah FR-1JR-3Mount OliveCatawba37.971038.029
20.20.Rayford, Tatiyana McCoy, Sydney JR-3JR-3Georgia SouthernCoker38.02937.9710
31.66.Nickl, Alexis Rayford, Tatiyana FR-1FR-1Wake ForestNorth Greenville8.2688.268
56.5.Blackwood, Autumn Scism, Sarah FR-1FR-1TusculumMount Olive8.55337.9710
66.31.Scism, Sarah McCoy, Sydney JR-3SO-2North GreenvilleCoker668.918.268
69.31.Taylor, Tiffany Blackwood, Autumn SO-2SR-4CokerNorth Greenville99.07087.734
73.13.Bell, Jhalisa Scism, Sarah FR-1FR-1CatawbaCoker299.49537.9710
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.26.Frazier, Brianna Holton, Kennedy  FR-1UNAT-BenedictAllen7.70267.9710
12.12.King, Lyric Anthony, Sydnie SO-2FR-1Southern WesleyanAllen267.9710267.9710
26.12.Holton, Kennedy Hawkins, Tiara SR-4FR-1USC UpstateUSC Upstate8.177.70
39.65.Anthony, Sydnie Hawkins, Tiara JR-3SR-4BenedictAllen8.3328.49
54.65.Laurent, Jimlyn Holton, Kennedy JR-3SO-2MethodistBenedict28.498.33
61.26.Gauthier , Selena Anthony, Sydnie FR-1SO-2TusculumTusculum8.6628.662
65.26.Hawkins, Tiara King, Lyric FR-1FR-1AllenBenedict8.817128.49
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
11.60.64.60.Blunt, Desiree Curtis, Carmen Rice, Alexis Rice, Alexis JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Georgia SouthernCatawbaBrevardCatawba7.9626368.3778.5189368.37
25.62.75.55.Bohannon, Maddie Dessaure, Teyanna Bohannon, Maddie Bohannon, Maddie FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2CatawbaGeorgia SouthernWingateMount Olive8.11538.6716810.0678.5189
42.75.11.62.Dessaure, Teyanna Bohannon, Maddie Rice, Alexis Dessaure, Teyanna SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2Mount OliveGeorgia SouthernMount OliveMount Olive368.37810.0628.74288.115
55.60.42.64.Rice, Alexis Blunt, Desiree Blunt, Desiree Prince, Tunisia SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2UNC-GreensboroMount OliveMount OliveGeorgia Southern78.51897.962638.671638.6716
60.11.75.42.Prince, Tunisia Prince, Tunisia Robinson, Ashlyn Robinson, Ashlyn SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1Mount OliveUNC-GreensboroCatawbaWingate8.62457.9626368.377.9626
62.25.42.64.Robinson, Ashlyn Spear, Hannah Prince, Tunisia Spear, Hannah SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2WingateGuilfordMount OliveGeorgia Southern38.671638.671628.74288.115
64.62.25.42.Curtis, Carmen Curtis, Carmen Curtis, Carmen Curtis, Carmen FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1GuilfordBrevardGeorgia SouthernBrevard28.742878.518938.671638.6716
75.42.64.64.Spear, Hannah Robinson, Ashlyn Prince, Tunisia Dessaure, Teyanna FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1BrevardWingateWingateWingate810.067.962638.67168.115

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.1.Toombs, Savyon Ways, Kamare' FR-1FR-1JacksonvilleGeorgia Southern625.0470 728.371
2.52.Smiling, Shalah Mays, Shakeynah SO-2FR-1JacksonvilleUnattached6025.207 727.7116
3.17.Williams, Pashen Smith, Aerial FR-1JR-3JacksonvilleUnattached125.345 3827.91
4.16.Oviosun, Kiya McCoy, Sydney SeniorSR-4UnattachedUnattached425.3481 627.924
5.36.Hill, Sarah Wilkins, Nigeria FR-1FR-1USC UpstateColumbia (S.C.)25.9271 26.204
6.40.Manigault, Tracey Williams, Pashen JuniorSeniorUnattachedTusculum26.204 27.483
7.22.Francis, Kaelyn Morgan, Aundrea SO-2FR-1UNC PembrokeHigh Point326.36 26.7748
8.28.King, Lyric Wright, Cheyenne SO-2FR-1Southern WesleyanMethodist726.417 228.207
9.49.Reeves, Justice Royer, Joie JR-3JR-3WingateMethodist8726.5123 26.7748
10.31.Blunt, Desiree Hill, Tiffany JR-3FR-1Georgia SouthernUnattached26.584 7227.1677
11.25.Hamouda, Mandi Hill, Sarah JuniorJuniorUnattachedMethodist26.670 728.371
12.19.McCoy, Sydney Hamouda, Mandi FR-1FR-1Mount OliveNewberry526.71 728.371
13.42.Bohannon, Maddie Reeves, Justice FR-1SeniorCatawbaDavidson26.728 26.584
14.36.Hines, Katherine King, Lyric SO-2FR-1DavidsonCatawba26.73 26.670
15.33.Davis, Alyson Hamouda, Mandi JuniorFR-1UnattachedGuilford26.7748 329.2467
16.18.Miller, Sorenya Royer, Joie FR-1SO-2BenedictDavidson926.90 26.670
17.22.Loehr, Grace McDonald , Briana FR-1SO-2DavidsonUNC Pembroke7126.913 228.365
18.36.Culver, Jovani Boyce, Khalina SO-2FR-1MethodistBenedict27.0931 26.728
19.29.Smith-Cunningham, Bryannah Morrow, Charlotte SeniorSR-4UnattachedCoker27.1185 2328.1554
20.52.facey, nahsheeda Loehr, Grace SophomoreJuniorUnattachedUNC Pembroke27.1372 6025.207
21.9.Walters, Autumn Williams, Pashen SR-4FR-1CokerBrevard7227.1677 27.1185
22.64.Smalls, Cierra McDonald , Briana FR-1SO-2USC UpstateSouthern Wesleyan927.19 3827.91
23.47.Sebree, Tamerah Sebree, Tamerah FR-1JR-3WingateGuilford0427.20 428.1979
24.54.Rahman, Saidah Gauthier , Selena SO-2FR-1DavidsonCatawba27.282 28.9182
25.28.Tolbert, Katrice Thompson, Jennifer SR-4JuniorWingateNewberry8927.29 425.3481
26.4.Royer, Joie Loehr, Grace FR-1SO-2CitadelMount Olive827.344 726.417
27.1.Thompson, Jennifer Hamouda, Mandi SO-2SO-2DavidsonColumbia (S.C.)27.483 527.6089
28.34.Gale, Angel Blackwood, Autumn SO-2SO-2CokerWingate527.6089 3831.1925
29.30.Leake, Noelia Rahman, Saidah SR-4JuniorCokerWingate8327.61 27.0931
30.54.Barmore, Jasmine Wheeler, Cyani SO-2JuniorAnderson (S.C.)Jacksonville1727.6292 28.984
31.13.Austin, Leah Culver, Jovani SR-4SeniorNorth GreenvilleTusculum727.7116 4528.595
32.38.Torrence, Amia Boyce, Khalina JuniorSO-2UnattachedUnattached227.772 28.9182
33.19.Boyce, Khalina Gale, Angel FR-1SO-2UNC PembrokeTusculum1527.846 28.984
34.21.Minus, Raygene Bell, Jhalisa JR-3SR-4TusculumDavidson3827.91 0427.20
35.22.Nickl, Alexis Foster, Beyunka FR-1SR-4Wake ForestBrevard627.924 28.9182
36.61.Foster, Beyunka Brock, Olivia JR-3SR-4Georgia SouthernCoker27.9678 27.282
37.45.Watson, Jasmine Nickl, Alexis FR-1FR-1BartonUnattached5728.04 26.204
38.16.Ricks, Courtney Loehr, Grace JR-3JR-3BartonBarton228.0960 4528.595
39.49.Morgan, Aundrea Ways, Kamare' FR-1FR-1Mount OliveColumbia (S.C.)2328.1554 326.36
40.38.Wheeler, Cyani Kunkle, Kori SO-2SR-4Mount OliveMount Olive428.1979 25.9271
41.14.Edwards, Brittany Mays, Shakeynah FR-1SR-4North GreenvilleTusculum228.207 1527.846
42.52.Wilkins, Nigeria Sebree, Tamerah FR-1FR-1Mount OliveBarton5328.223 228.0960
43.59.Kunkle, Kori Hamouda, Mandi FR-1FR-1Columbia (S.C.)Mount Olive228.365 1328.476
44.20.Ways, Kamare' Royer, Joie FR-1FR-1Georgia SouthernUnattached728.371 832.212
45.28.McDonald , Briana Bohannon, Maddie FR-1SO-2TusculumUnattached1328.476 28.984
46.18.Robinson, Ashlyn Torrence, Amia SO-2FR-1WingateUnattached4528.595 26.73
47.17.Hill, Tiffany Kunkle, Kori FR-1SO-2CitadelCoker28.7453 27.0931
48.8.Gwehi, Simone Cooper, Chantell SR-4FR-1UNC PembrokeCoker028.77 26.728
49.35.Blackwood, Autumn Hill, Tiffany FR-1FR-1TusculumNorth Greenville28.9182 227.772
49.33.Mills, Andrea Gale, Angel FR-1SR-4BartonCoker28.916 8327.61
51.53.Harris, Alexis Marshall, Taylor FR-1SR-4MethodistCatawba28.984 2328.1554
52.39.Wright, Cheyenne Wheeler, Cyani SO-2FR-1GuilfordUnattached329.2467 926.90
53.35.Marshall, Taylor Walters, Autumn FR-1SR-4CatawbaDavidson6229.2603 7227.1677
54.26.Hall, Alfeeya Hines, Katherine FR-1SR-4USC UpstateCoker8829.38 6229.2603
55.54.Love, Makala Kunkle, Kori FR-1FR-1NewberryCatawba29.93 6229.2603
56.48.Mays, Shakeynah Smiling, Shalah FR-1SO-2LivingstoneBrevard7130.04 125.345
56.8.Cooper, Chantell Smith, Aerial JR-3JR-3GuilfordUnattached6830.04 27.0931
58.46.Smith, Aerial Bell, Jhalisa FR-1SO-2MethodistColumbia (S.C.)0631.02 431.86
59.2.Morrow, Charlotte Mills, Andrea JR-3SO-2High PointSouthern Wesleyan3831.1925 728.371
60.63.Gauthier , Selena Harris, Alexis FR-1FR-1TusculumMount Olive731.365 7130.04
61.56.Rucker, Sarah Oviosun, Kiya FR-1JR-3Columbia (S.C.)Wingate431.86 627.924
62.43.Bell, Jhalisa Walters, Autumn FR-1SO-2CatawbaUSC Upstate832.212 728.371
63.10.Spear, Hannah Royer, Joie FR-1FR-1BrevardMethodist34.75 26.584
64.14.Brock, Olivia Blunt, Desiree JR-3SO-2BrevardMethodist244.3548 727.7116
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
29.1.1.Toombs, Savyon Toombs, Savyon Blunt, Desiree JR-3FR-1FR-1CokerJacksonvilleJacksonville9325.2025.04125.041
10.2.29.Toombs, Savyon Smiling, Shalah Smiling, Shalah SR-4SO-2FR-1JacksonvilleJacksonvilleCoker25.0419325.209325.20
2.10.10.Leake, Noelia Blunt, Desiree Blunt, Desiree SR-4JR-3SR-4JacksonvilleGeorgia SouthernCoker226.588226.58825.041
10.29.29.Smiling, Shalah Leake, Noelia Blunt, Desiree JR-3SR-4JR-3Georgia SouthernCokerGeorgia Southern9325.206927.61325.041
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.3.5.3.3.Hill, Sarah Williams, Pashen Williams, Pashen Williams, Pashen Hill, Sarah FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JacksonvilleJacksonvilleUSC UpstateUSC UpstateJacksonville25.3425.3425.3425.34125.92
5.5.3.5.5.Williams, Pashen Hill, Sarah Williams, Pashen Williams, Pashen Hill, Sarah FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1USC UpstateUSC UpstateJacksonvilleJacksonvilleJacksonville125.92125.9225.34125.92125.92
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.15.King, Lyric Reeves, Justice SO-2SR-4Southern WesleyanSouthern Wesleyan0126.41726.51
9.15.Reeves, Justice Tolbert, Katrice JR-3JuniorWingateUnattached726.5126.77
15.25.Davis, Alyson Davis, Alyson JuniorSO-2UnattachedWingate26.773027.2919
25.9.Tolbert, Katrice Davis, Alyson SR-4JuniorWingateWingate3027.29190126.41
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.21.6.4.4.Oviosun, Kiya Oviosun, Kiya Walters, Autumn Walters, Autumn Walters, Autumn SeniorJuniorSR-4SeniorJuniorUnattachedUnattachedCokerCokerUnattached525.3467327.1626.204526.2045525.3467
6.4.6.21.6.Manigault, Tracey Oviosun, Kiya Oviosun, Kiya Oviosun, Kiya Walters, Autumn JuniorJuniorSR-4JuniorSR-4UnattachedUnattachedUnattachedCokerCoker26.2045327.16525.3467525.346726.2045
21.21.21.6.6.Walters, Autumn Walters, Autumn Walters, Autumn Manigault, Tracey Manigault, Tracey SR-4JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorCokerUnattachedCokerUnattachedUnattached327.16525.3467327.16327.16525.3467
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
16.16.Miller, Sorenya Austin, Leah FR-1JR-3BenedictTusculum6826.906827.7125
31.36.Austin, Leah Minus, Raygene SR-4JR-3North GreenvilleNorth Greenville27.712527.7125
34.36.Minus, Raygene Miller, Sorenya JR-3JR-3TusculumTusculum627.915427.9668
36.34.Foster, Beyunka Miller, Sorenya JR-3JR-3Georgia SouthernTusculum5427.9668627.91
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
11.30.Hamouda, Mandi Sebree, Tamerah JuniorSO-2UnattachedUnattached626.679626.679
23.11.Sebree, Tamerah Hamouda, Mandi FR-1FR-1WingateAnderson (S.C.)927.201927.201
30.23.Barmore, Jasmine Hamouda, Mandi SO-2JuniorAnderson (S.C.)Anderson (S.C.)27.6233927.201
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
40.46.Wheeler, Cyani Gauthier , Selena SO-2SO-2Mount OliveMount Olive3628.197631.3647
46.40.Robinson, Ashlyn Wheeler, Cyani SO-2FR-1WingateWingate328.59328.59
60.40.Gauthier , Selena Gauthier , Selena FR-1FR-1TusculumMount Olive31.364731.3647
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
28.14.24.14.Hines, Katherine Hines, Katherine Hines, Katherine Loehr, Grace SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2CokerDavidsonCokerDavidson26.7326.73127.60127.60
28.17.17.17.Hines, Katherine Loehr, Grace Gale, Angel Hines, Katherine SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2DavidsonDavidsonDavidsonDavidson8827.28919326.914426.739326.9144
28.24.24.14.Hines, Katherine Rahman, Saidah Rahman, Saidah Rahman, Saidah SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1DavidsonDavidsonDavidsonDavidson8827.28918827.28918827.289126.73
14.28.17.17.Gale, Angel Gale, Angel Rahman, Saidah Loehr, Grace SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2DavidsonCokerDavidsonDavidson8827.2891127.60127.609326.9144
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13.41.27.13.41.Bohannon, Maddie Smith-Cunningham, Bryannah Thompson, Jennifer Bohannon, Maddie Thompson, Jennifer FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2CatawbaDavidsonDavidsonUnattachedUnattached5826.72520627.4890627.4895826.7252828.207
19.13.19.19.27.Smith-Cunningham, Bryannah Edwards, Brittany Edwards, Brittany Edwards, Brittany Bohannon, Maddie SeniorFR-1SeniorSeniorSO-2UnattachedDavidsonUnattachedCatawbaNorth Greenville27.1115826.72520627.4890627.4890627.489
27.41.41.19.13.Thompson, Jennifer Smith-Cunningham, Bryannah Bohannon, Maddie Thompson, Jennifer Smith-Cunningham, Bryannah SO-2SeniorSeniorSeniorFR-1DavidsonNorth GreenvilleCatawbaUnattachedCatawba0627.4890627.4890627.48927.11127.111
41.41.41.27.27.Edwards, Brittany Smith-Cunningham, Bryannah Edwards, Brittany Thompson, Jennifer Smith-Cunningham, Bryannah FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1North GreenvilleNorth GreenvilleNorth GreenvilleNorth GreenvilleCatawba828.2075826.725227.1110627.48927.111
200 Meters Finals Section 10
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.20.Francis, Kaelyn Smalls, Cierra SO-2FR-1UNC PembrokeUSC Upstate626.3627.13
20.7.facey, nahsheeda Smalls, Cierra SophomoreSophomoreUnattachedUnattached27.1327.13
22.20.Smalls, Cierra Smalls, Cierra FR-1SophomoreUSC UpstateUSC Upstate727.191626.36
200 Meters Finals Section 11
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
18.35.Culver, Jovani Watson, Jasmine SO-2FR-1MethodistMethodist27.0981727.925
32.37.Torrence, Amia Watson, Jasmine JuniorFR-1UnattachedUnattached27.7728.041
35.35.Nickl, Alexis Torrence, Amia FR-1SO-2Wake ForestWake Forest727.92527.77
37.37.Watson, Jasmine Culver, Jovani FR-1JuniorBartonBarton28.041727.925
200 Meters Finals Section 12
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
39.12.39.49.Mills, Andrea McCoy, Sydney Mills, Andrea Morgan, Aundrea FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Mount OliveMount OliveMount OliveMount Olive228.918326.716228.918326.716
12.39.49.12.Morgan, Aundrea Morgan, Aundrea Mills, Andrea Morgan, Aundrea FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Mount OliveMount OliveBartonMount Olive228.91836528.15646528.1564228.9183
49.49.39.39.Morgan, Aundrea Mills, Andrea McCoy, Sydney McCoy, Sydney FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Mount OliveBartonBartonBarton26.716228.91836528.1564228.9183
200 Meters Finals Section 13
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
33.49.33.Boyce, Khalina Cooper, Chantell Cooper, Chantell FR-1FR-1FR-1UNC PembrokeUNC PembrokeGuilford9327.849327.849327.84
45.33.56.McDonald , Briana Cooper, Chantell Blackwood, Autumn FR-1FR-1FR-1TusculumTusculumTusculum928.47379327.840830.0462
49.45.33.Blackwood, Autumn Blackwood, Autumn Cooper, Chantell FR-1JR-3FR-1TusculumGuilfordTusculum8328.9178328.917928.4737
56.33.49.Cooper, Chantell McDonald , Briana Boyce, Khalina JR-3FR-1FR-1GuilfordTusculumTusculum0830.04628328.9179327.84
200 Meters Finals Section 14
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
59.48.53.59.Morrow, Charlotte Gwehi, Simone Gwehi, Simone Marshall, Taylor SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1High PointUNC PembrokeHigh PointUNC Pembroke8431.193028.7758431.198431.19
48.53.48.48.Marshall, Taylor Marshall, Taylor Gwehi, Simone Morrow, Charlotte JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4High PointCatawbaCatawbaUNC Pembroke8431.19729.2697729.26973028.775
53.59.59.53.Marshall, Taylor Morrow, Charlotte Morrow, Charlotte Morrow, Charlotte JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1CatawbaHigh PointCatawbaUNC Pembroke8431.198431.19729.26978431.19
200 Meters Finals Section 15
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
38.42.42.Ricks, Courtney Harris, Alexis Wilkins, Nigeria JR-3FR-1FR-1BartonMethodistMethodist28.0998728.987828.2218
42.38.51.Wilkins, Nigeria Harris, Alexis Harris, Alexis FR-1FR-1JR-3Mount OliveMount OliveMethodist28.221828.0998728.9878
51.42.38.Harris, Alexis Wilkins, Nigeria Ricks, Courtney FR-1FR-1FR-1MethodistMount OliveBarton8728.98788728.98788728.9878
200 Meters Finals Section 16
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
43.63.Kunkle, Kori Love, Makala FR-1SO-2Columbia (S.C.)Columbia (S.C.)828.365034.755
52.52.Wright, Cheyenne Love, Makala SO-2FR-1GuilfordNewberry229.248529.9397
55.52.Love, Makala Love, Makala FR-1FR-1NewberryNewberry8529.93978529.9397
63.63.Spear, Hannah Kunkle, Kori FR-1SO-2BrevardGuilford34.7558529.9397
200 Meters Finals Section 17
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
47.47.47.47.61.47.Hill, Tiffany Hill, Tiffany Rucker, Sarah Hill, Tiffany Hill, Tiffany Rucker, Sarah FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Columbia (S.C.)CitadelColumbia (S.C.)Columbia (S.C.)CitadelCitadel8731.8628.74028.74028.74028.74028.740
47.61.47.47.64.61.Rucker, Sarah Rucker, Sarah Hill, Tiffany Brock, Olivia Brock, Olivia Hill, Tiffany FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1CitadelColumbia (S.C.)BrevardBrevardColumbia (S.C.)Brevard8731.868731.868731.8644.3528731.8644.352
61.64.47.47.61.47.Brock, Olivia Brock, Olivia Brock, Olivia Brock, Olivia Brock, Olivia Rucker, Sarah FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3BrevardBrevardColumbia (S.C.)Columbia (S.C.)Columbia (S.C.)Citadel44.35244.35244.35244.3528731.868731.86
200 Meters Finals Section 18
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
26.26.Royer, Joie Mays, Shakeynah FR-1FR-1CitadelCitadel327.3414130.043
54.26.Hall, Alfeeya Royer, Joie FR-1FR-1USC UpstateCatawba29.3856327.3414
56.26.Mays, Shakeynah Royer, Joie FR-1FR-1LivingstoneCitadel130.043432.217
62.62.Bell, Jhalisa Bell, Jhalisa FR-1FR-1CatawbaLivingstone432.21729.3856
200 Meters Finals Section 19
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
44.44.Ways, Kamare' Smith, Aerial FR-1FR-1Georgia SouthernMethodist428.37631.021
58.58.Smith, Aerial Ways, Kamare' FR-1FR-1MethodistGeorgia Southern31.021428.376

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.34.Williams, Pashen Barmore, Jasmine FR-1FR-1JacksonvilleUnattached757.24 47:01:00.271
2.51.Howell, Michelle Beckford, Brittany SR-4SO-2JacksonvilleBenedict0057.536 37:01:02.2973
3.7.Delley, Cydney Hinton, Maya FR-1JR-3Wake ForestTusculum7157.7911 DQ
4.30.Polimeno, Lauren Reynolds, Christiana FR-1FR-1JacksonvilleTusculum58.554 5:01:04.0636
5.16.Lewis, Jami Hinton, Maya SO-2FR-1Southern WesleyanBenedict6858.9470 58:01:03.080
6.27.Long, Tori Rieden, HannahJR-3 DavidsonUSC Upstate9259.06 659.790
7.51.Johnson , Sarah Johnson, Taylor JR-3SO-2Wake ForestNorth Greenville3659.259 0057.536
8.29.John, NickheilaReynolds, Christiana  FR-1UnattachedHigh Point659.790 1:05.03
9. Rieden, HannahHinton, Maya  FR-1UnattachedColumbia (S.C.)759.8610 17:01:01.328
10.9.Assinzo, Mary Jeanne Delley, Cydney JR-3SO-2JacksonvilleMethodist1:00.14 17:01:01.328
11.30.Hinton, Maya Glencross, Lauren SR-4JR-3Wake ForestWingate47:01:00.271 1:07.3682
12.18.Mzinde, Ruvarshe Williams, Marlena JR-3FR-1WingateColumbia (S.C.)1:00.33 45:01:06.6728
13.36.Loehr, Grace Massey, Destiny FR-1SO-2DavidsonTusculum1:00.569 24:01:04.2429
14. Nichols, Kieora Flook, Sarah FR-1JR-3Mount OliveGeorgia Southern26:01:01.0776 1:00.14
15.33.cherry, Jeffiana Williams, Pashen FR-1SO-2AllenUSC Upstate12:01:01.2050 6858.9470
16.44.Miller, Sorenya Royer, Joie FR-1FR-1BenedictJacksonville20:01:01.312 58.554
17.18.Hamouda, Mandi Hinton, Maya JuniorSO-2UnattachedJacksonville17:01:01.328 3:01:15.21
18.15.Beisecker, Emily Kemp, Jayde SO-2FR-1North GreenvilleWingate37:01:02.2973 659.790
19.48.Beckford, Brittany Rieden, HannahFR-1JR-3Mount OliveUNC Pembroke4:01:02.57 31:01:09.8907
20.6.Culver, Jovani Hamouda, Mandi SO-2FR-1MethodistUnattached58:01:03.080 3:01:15.21
20.24.Royer, Joie Reynolds, Christiana FR-1SO-2CitadelJacksonville1:03.0841 1:00.14
22.12.Coleman, Jer'Nasia Royer, Joie FR-1SR-4USC UpstateUnattached47:01:03.4738 1:13.5388
23. Torrence, Amia Flook, Sarah JuniorFR-1UnattachedBarton54:01:03.8020 1:07.3682
24.11.Minus, Raygene Kafi, Malak JR-3SO-2TusculumMethodist13:01:03.91 42:01:04.27
25. Glencross, Lauren Barnes, Erica JR-3SO-2Columbia (S.C.)Southern Wesleyan5:01:04.0636 23:01:15.7973
26.42.Hunter, Katrice Hunter, Katrice JR-3SO-2Southern WesleyanDavidson15:01:04.082 0057.536
27.35.Madden, Rhyan Williams, Keyanna FR-1JR-3WingateLivingstone24:01:04.2429 1:04.93
28.46.Gillespie, Jasmyn Edwards, Emilee JR-3FR-1High PointDavidson1:04.251 1:07.87
29.34.Kemp, Jayde Flook, Sarah SR-4FR-1PfeifferUNC Pembroke1:04.26 45:01:06.6728
30.16.Seay, Madison Miller, Sorenya JR-3FR-1Anderson (S.C.)Unattached42:01:04.27 45:01:06.6728
31.10.Williamson, Jalecia Beisecker, Emily JR-3FR-1CokerNewberry38:01:04.31 0057.536
32.5.Pruiett, Bailey Cole, Hailey FR-1FR-1TusculumCoker11:01:04.5240 20:01:01.312
33.30.Clark, Komiyah Gillespie, Jasmyn FR-1FR-1USC UpstateDavidson42:01:04.548 13:01:03.91
34.49.Ways, Kamare' Glencross, Lauren FR-1SO-2Georgia SouthernNorth Greenville1:04.93 31:01:09.8907
35.47.Kafi, Malak Hamouda, Mandi SO-2FR-1Mount OliveAnderson (S.C.)1:05.03 757.24
36.9.Thornton, Lauren Wright, Cheyenne FR-1FR-1WingateUSC Upstate8:01:05.0300 12:01:05.34
37.3.Williams, Keyanna Mzinde, Ruvarshe FR-1SO-2Southern WesleyanColumbia (S.C.)12:01:05.34 DNF
38.3.Cole, Hailey Pruiett, Bailey FR-1SR-4TusculumWake Forest44:01:05.3618 42:01:04.548
39.45.Paulk, MonaLisa Lautenschlager, Mackenzie SO-2FR-1LivingstoneUnattached9:01:06.450 5:01:04.0636
40.22.Mills, Andrea Wilkins, Nigeria FR-1FR-1BartonJacksonville1:06.6012 12:01:01.2050
41.34.Massey, Destiny Torrence, Amia FR-1SO-2Southern WesleyanCoker45:01:06.6728 58.554
42.51.Edwards, Emilee Williams, Marlena SO-2 Anderson (S.C.)Anderson (S.C.)1:07.1579 45:01:06.6728
43.22.Wright, Cheyenne Mills, Andrea SO-2SR-4GuilfordGuilford1:07.3682 5:01:04.0636
44.32.Snelling, Charity Mzinde, Ruvarshe JR-3JR-3CokerMount Olive21:01:07.45 1:07.3682
45.6.Reynolds, Christiana Clark, Komiyah FR-1SO-2UNC PembrokeCoker1:07.87 1:03.0841
46.43.Williams, Marlena Nichols, Kieora SO-2SR-4BenedictMount Olive39:01:08.284 1:04.251
47.22.Emmerson, Siearra Loehr, Grace FR-1FR-1CatawbaMount Olive31:01:09.8907 5:01:04.0636
48.52.Wilkins, Nigeria Flook, Sarah FR-1FR-1Mount OliveJacksonville1:09.90 1:04.26
49.38.Flook, Sarah Polimeno, Lauren SR-4FR-1North GreenvilleGeorgia Southern1:10.21 1:00.14
50.6.Lambert, Courtney Seay, Madison FR-1JR-3Columbia (S.C.)Southern Wesleyan1:13.5388 3:01:15.21
51. Bowery, Brittany Kemp, Jayde SO-2FR-1TusculumDavidson3:01:15.21 6858.9470
52.33.Lautenschlager, Mackenzie Mzinde, Ruvarshe FR-1SO-2BrevardBrevard23:01:15.7973 1:05.03
 27.Barmore, Jasmine Barnes, Erica SO-2SO-2Anderson (S.C.)GuilfordDQ 39:01:08.284
 42.Barnes, Erica Cole, Hailey FR-1FR-1GuilfordWingateDQ 1:03.0841
 11.Poulard, Cassie Howell, Michelle FR-1SO-2NewberrySouthern WesleyanDQ 15:01:04.082
  Johnson, Taylor Beckford, Brittany FR-1SO-2BenedictCatawbaDQ 47:01:00.271
 9.Mcfarlane, Laquisha Wright, Cheyenne SO-2SR-4Queens (N.C.)High PointDNF 659.790
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Williams, Pashen John, NickheilaFR-1 JacksonvilleUnattached3357.2457.5315
2.2.Howell, Michelle Lewis, Jami SR-4 JacksonvilleJacksonville57.53154059.7958
5.1.Lewis, Jami Lewis, Jami SO-2SO-2Southern WesleyanJacksonville958.9403357.24
7.1.Johnson , Sarah Howell, Michelle JR-3SO-2Wake ForestJacksonville59.2559.25
8.7.John, NickheilaJohnson , Sarah   UnattachedJacksonville4059.79583357.24
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.9.Delley, Cydney Rieden, HannahFR-1SO-2Wake ForestAnderson (S.C.)57.7951:00.144
9. Rieden, HannahRieden, Hannah  UnattachedAnderson (S.C.)2059.864DQ
10. Assinzo, Mary Jeanne Barmore, Jasmine JR-3 JacksonvilleWake Forest1:00.144DQ
  Barmore, Jasmine Barmore, Jasmine SO-2FR-1Anderson (S.C.)Wake ForestDQDQ
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
12.4.24.Polimeno, Lauren Polimeno, Lauren Hinton, Maya JR-3FR-1JR-3WingateJacksonvilleJacksonville1:05.36858.5551:05.36
4.11.12.Mzinde, Ruvarshe Hinton, Maya Minus, Raygene FR-1SR-4JR-3TusculumWake ForestWake Forest1:05.3646:01:00.270858.555
38.12.24.Hinton, Maya Mzinde, Ruvarshe Mzinde, Ruvarshe JR-3JR-3FR-1JacksonvilleWingateWingate59:01:03.9151:00.33859:01:03.915
24.24.12.Hinton, Maya Minus, Raygene Minus, Raygene JR-3JR-3SR-4TusculumTusculumJacksonville1:05.3659:01:03.9151:00.338
12.38.4.Minus, Raygene Cole, Hailey Minus, Raygene JR-3FR-1JR-3Wake ForestTusculumJacksonville1:05.361:05.3646:01:00.270
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
16.36.17.Miller, Sorenya Madden, Rhyan Hamouda, Mandi FR-1FR-1FR-1BenedictWingateWingate47:01:01.312811:01:04.2447:01:01.3128
17.17.17.Hamouda, Mandi Miller, Sorenya Miller, Sorenya JuniorFR-1FR-1UnattachedWingateWingate1:01.3247:01:01.31281:05.03
27.36.36.Madden, Rhyan Hamouda, Mandi Hamouda, Mandi FR-1JuniorJuniorWingateWingateWingate11:01:04.241:05.0311:01:04.24
36.16.36.Thornton, Lauren Thornton, Lauren Thornton, Lauren FR-1JuniorFR-1WingateWingateBenedict1:05.0347:01:01.31281:01.32
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
25.6.31.22.31.Coleman, Jer'Nasia Long, Tori Williamson, Jalecia Glencross, Lauren Williamson, Jalecia FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Mount OliveDavidsonCokerMount OliveUSC Upstate1:04.068659.068:01:04.3188:01:04.31819:01:01.0760
31.14.22.14.14.Glencross, Lauren Nichols, Kieora Long, Tori Glencross, Lauren Glencross, Lauren FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1CokerMount OliveMount OliveUSC UpstateMount Olive1:03.472919:01:01.076059.061:04.06868:01:04.318
6.22.25.6.25.Coleman, Jer'Nasia Coleman, Jer'Nasia Nichols, Kieora Nichols, Kieora Long, Tori JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1DavidsonUSC UpstateDavidsonCokerMount Olive1:04.06861:03.47291:04.06861:04.06861:04.0686
14.25.22.14.31.Long, Tori Glencross, Lauren Williamson, Jalecia Glencross, Lauren Williamson, Jalecia JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Columbia (S.C.)Columbia (S.C.)DavidsonColumbia (S.C.)Coker19:01:01.07601:04.068619:01:01.076019:01:01.07601:03.4729
14.31.22.31.31.Williamson, Jalecia Williamson, Jalecia Nichols, Kieora Coleman, Jer'Nasia Long, Tori JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Columbia (S.C.)CokerCokerUSC UpstateUSC Upstate19:01:01.07608:01:04.3188:01:04.3181:04.068619:01:01.0760
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
13.28.Loehr, Grace Mills, Andrea FR-1FR-1DavidsonAllen49:01:00.5654:01:04.26
15.40.cherry, Jeffiana Loehr, Grace FR-1FR-1AllenPfeiffer3:01:01.203:01:01.20
28.40.Gillespie, Jasmyn Mills, Andrea JR-3FR-1High PointHigh Point1:04.251:04.25
29.13.Kemp, Jayde Kemp, Jayde SR-4SR-4PfeifferDavidson54:01:04.2654:01:04.26
40.29.Mills, Andrea Mills, Andrea FR-1SR-4BartonAllen26:01:06.6061:04.25
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
18.33.39.39.Beisecker, Emily Clark, Komiyah Paulk, MonaLisa Paulk, MonaLisa SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2North GreenvilleAnderson (S.C.)LivingstoneLivingstone9:01:02.293846:01:07.1561:06.4531:06.453
33.18.45.42.Clark, Komiyah Paulk, MonaLisa Paulk, MonaLisa Paulk, MonaLisa FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2USC UpstateNorth GreenvilleUNC PembrokeUSC Upstate1:04.541:06.4531:04.5446:01:07.156
39.45.33.33.Paulk, MonaLisa Reynolds, Christiana Clark, Komiyah Paulk, MonaLisa SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2LivingstoneAnderson (S.C.)USC UpstateAnderson (S.C.)1:06.45346:01:07.1561:04.549:01:02.2938
42.42.39.39.Edwards, Emilee Clark, Komiyah Reynolds, Christiana Paulk, MonaLisa SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Anderson (S.C.)USC UpstateLivingstoneUSC Upstate46:01:07.15641:01:07.871:04.541:04.54
45.18.39.42.Reynolds, Christiana Paulk, MonaLisa Clark, Komiyah Reynolds, Christiana FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UNC PembrokeUSC UpstateUSC UpstateUNC Pembroke41:01:07.8741:01:07.871:04.5441:01:07.87
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
19.23.Beckford, Brittany Beckford, Brittany FR-1JuniorMount OliveSouthern Wesleyan23:01:02.57023:01:02.570
23.19.Torrence, Amia Hunter, Katrice JuniorSO-2UnattachedUnattached1:03.80522:01:04.083
26.19.Hunter, Katrice Seay, Madison JR-3JR-3Southern WesleyanUnattached22:01:04.0831:04.2707
30.19.Seay, Madison Mcfarlane, Laquisha JR-3JuniorAnderson (S.C.)Queens (N.C.)1:04.27071:04.2707
 30.Mcfarlane, Laquisha Hunter, Katrice SO-2FR-1Queens (N.C.)Anderson (S.C.)DNFDNF
400 Meters Finals Section 9
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
32.20.35.20.20.Snelling, Charity Kafi, Malak Williams, Keyanna Culver, Jovani Kafi, Malak FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1MethodistMethodistSouthern WesleyanMethodistMethodist20:01:07.45801:03.0841:05.34321:03.08420:01:05.0367
44.32.20.32.35.Williams, Keyanna Williams, Keyanna Pruiett, Bailey Pruiett, Bailey Williams, Keyanna JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1CokerCokerMount OliveTusculumSouthern Wesleyan1:03.08420:01:05.03671:03.0843:01:04.521:03.084
35.37.37.35.35.Culver, Jovani Kafi, Malak Snelling, Charity Kafi, Malak Williams, Keyanna JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2CokerCokerCokerMount OliveCoker3:01:04.523:01:04.521:05.343220:01:05.03673:01:04.52
20.35.44.37.44.Kafi, Malak Kafi, Malak Culver, Jovani Williams, Keyanna Williams, Keyanna FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1CokerSouthern WesleyanCokerSouthern WesleyanMethodist1:03.08420:01:05.036720:01:07.45801:05.34321:05.3432
44.32.32.44.32.Culver, Jovani Williams, Keyanna Pruiett, Bailey Snelling, Charity Culver, Jovani SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Southern WesleyanMount OliveMethodistCokerTusculum20:01:07.458020:01:07.458020:01:07.458020:01:07.45803:01:04.52
400 Meters Finals Section 10
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
  49.48.41. Wilkins, Nigeria Wilkins, Nigeria Massey, Destiny Flook, Sarah Massey, Destiny Poulard, Cassie FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1NewberrySouthern WesleyanMount OliveMount OliveSouthern WesleyanMount Olive21:01:10.21221:01:10.2121:06.67DQ1:06.6721:01:10.212
    48.49.Massey, Destiny Flook, Sarah Flook, Sarah Johnson, Taylor Wilkins, Nigeria Poulard, Cassie SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1North GreenvilleSouthern WesleyanMount OliveSouthern WesleyanMount OliveNewberryDQ1:06.671:06.671:06.671:09.9012DQ
 48.41. 49.48.Poulard, Cassie Poulard, Cassie Johnson, Taylor Johnson, Taylor Flook, Sarah Poulard, Cassie FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1Mount OliveSouthern WesleyanNewberryNorth GreenvilleNorth GreenvilleMount Olive1:06.67DQ21:01:10.21221:01:10.21221:01:10.2121:09.9012
41. 48.41.  Poulard, Cassie Massey, Destiny Flook, Sarah Massey, Destiny Poulard, Cassie Wilkins, Nigeria FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Southern WesleyanNewberryMount OliveNorth GreenvilleNewberrySouthern Wesleyan1:09.90121:09.90121:09.90121:09.9012DQ1:06.67
48. 41.41.  Massey, Destiny Flook, Sarah Poulard, Cassie Massey, Destiny Johnson, Taylor Wilkins, Nigeria FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Mount OliveBenedictBenedictBenedictBenedictSouthern Wesleyan1:06.67DQ1:09.90121:06.67DQDQ
400 Meters Finals Section 11
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
46.47.Williams, Marlena Williams, Marlena SO-2SO-2BenedictCatawba1:08.2871:08.287
47.46.Emmerson, Siearra Williams, Marlena FR-1SO-2CatawbaCatawba1:09.8951:08.287
400 Meters Finals Section 12
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
34.43.Ways, Kamare' Ways, Kamare' FR-1FR-1Georgia SouthernBrevard17:01:04.9340:01:07.36
43.43.Wright, Cheyenne Lautenschlager, Mackenzie SO-2SO-2GuilfordGeorgia Southern40:01:07.3617:01:04.93
51.52.Bowery, Brittany Lautenschlager, Mackenzie SO-2FR-1TusculumGuilford51:01:15.215551:01:15.799
52.52.Lautenschlager, Mackenzie Bowery, Brittany FR-1SO-2BrevardTusculum51:01:15.79917:01:04.93
400 Meters Finals Section 13
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
20. 20.20.Royer, Joie Barnes, Erica Lambert, Courtney Barnes, Erica FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1CitadelGuilfordCitadelGuilford20:01:03.0817:01:13.53DQDQ
50.50.20.20.Lambert, Courtney Lambert, Courtney Royer, Joie Lambert, Courtney FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Columbia (S.C.)Columbia (S.C.)Columbia (S.C.)Citadel17:01:13.5317:01:13.5317:01:13.5320:01:03.08
  50. Barnes, Erica Barnes, Erica Barnes, Erica Barnes, Erica FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1GuilfordColumbia (S.C.)GuilfordCitadelDQ17:01:13.53DQ20:01:03.08

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
41.1.27.Pedroza, Fatima Montgomery, Ellunde Mavins, Miyonta SR-4SO-2SO-2Columbia (S.C.)Georgia SouthernColumbia (S.C.)2:25.74 44:02:16.666 2:33.132
18.2.41.Dionisio, Becky Daughters, Eleni Daughters, Eleni SR-4FR-1JR-3CokerDavidsonNorth Greenville38:02:39.0728 2:16.76 38:02:39.0728
32.3.2.Lawler, Makayla Snell, Sholonda Ling, Michelle SR-4JR-3JR-3CokerGeorgia SouthernNorth Greenville5:02:49.40 15:02:19.12 2:16.76
8.4.24.Sullivan, Breanna Nieusma, Claire Harris, Khai SR-4JR-3FR-1MethodistDavidsonBenedict38:02:39.0728 2:19.296 2:24.83
15.5.34.Kasitz, Gillian Noall, Lucie Brook, Octavya FR-1JR-3FR-1Georgia SouthernQueens (N.C.)Benedict2:19.296 2:24.83 2:28.7261
12.6.43.McGee, Josephine Arellano, Allyson Montgomery, Ellunde JR-3FR-1JR-3NewberryQueens (N.C.)Anderson (S.C.)2:25.74 2:24.9681 2:36.857
20.7.34.Joseph, Tiyera Glencross, Lauren Ling, Michelle FR-1JR-3FR-1Anderson (S.C.)Columbia (S.C.)Queens (N.C.)2:29.05 23:02:25.604 2:24.83
30.8.28.Joseph, Tiyera Kasitz, Gillian Bridges, Morgan JR-3FR-1FR-1Anderson (S.C.)Queens (N.C.)Mount Olive3:04.299 2:25.74 2:47.30
18.9.5.Glasco, Gabrielle Pedroza, Fatima Sullivan, Breanna SR-4JR-3FR-1BenedictUSC UpstateLivingstone17:02:27.1767 31:02:26.61 0:02:34.7770
25.10.45.Sirvinskas, Julia Pitts, Emily Fields, Breasiah JR-3JR-3SR-4Anderson (S.C.)Anderson (S.C.)Newberry2:29.05 17:02:27.1767 2:24.9681
19.11.37.Brown, Molly McGee, Josephine Kasitz, Gillian SO-2FR-1FR-1CatawbaUNC-GreensboroDavidson2:36.555 2:28.2794 2:41.049
40.12.17.Scully, Emily Dionisio, Becky Tonon, Julie JR-3SO-2SO-2Mount OliveBenedictMethodist2:28.2794 2:28.7261 2:42.190
11.13.8.Pearson, Emily Axe, Riley Foster, June Lisa JR-3FR-1JR-3NewberryUNC PembrokeMethodist42:02:51.339 2:29.05 14:02:35.43
15.14.42.Axe, Riley Bridges, Morgan Ward, Madeline SR-4SO-2SR-4NewberryAnderson (S.C.)UNC Pembroke31:02:26.61 2:02:29.2337 2:33.132
10.15.9.Brown, Molly Bridges, Julia Bridges, Morgan SO-2SR-4SO-2MethodistMount OliveCoker44:02:16.666 2:29.5742 2:19.296
16.16.2.Pearson, Emily Sirvinskas, Julia Arellano, Allyson JR-3SO-2SR-4NewberryDavidsonUnattached7:02:32.7116 7:02:32.7116 17:02:27.1767
16.17.41.Montgomery, Ellunde Roach, Kaleigh Wildman, Drew FR-1JR-3FR-1UNC-GreensboroNorth GreenvilleNewberry2:29.5742 2:33.132 2:02:29.2337
13.18.18.Ward, Madeline Neeley, Jordan Kasitz, Gillian FR-1SO-2FR-1BenedictCitadelUSC Upstate5:02:49.40 2:34.76 36:03:23.91
28.19.42.Dionisio, Becky Ward, Madeline Ling, Michelle SO-2SO-2FR-1DavidsonWake ForestBenedict2:02:29.2337 0:02:34.7770 31:02:26.61
22.20.5.Foster, June Lisa Glasco, Gabrielle Joseph, Tiyera SO-2SO-2FR-1CokerLivingstoneDavidson2:36.555 14:02:35.43 23:02:25.604
20.21.6.Joseph, Tiyera Dill, Kassidy Ling, Michelle FR-1FR-1JuniorWingateUNC-GreensboroUnattached2:34.76 24:02:35.5685 2:25.74
18.22.3.Pearson, Emily Foster, June Lisa Nieusma, Claire SR-4SR-4FR-1USC UpstateCokerLivingstone7:03:03.304 2:36.555 2:56.739
6.23.5.Pedroza, Fatima Williams, Keyanna Axe, Riley SR-4FR-1JuniorBrevardSouthern WesleyanDavidson17:02:27.1767 2:36.857 2:42.190
38.24.38.Glasco, Gabrielle Joseph, Tiyera Foster, June Lisa SR-4SO-2JR-3CatawbaWingateAnderson (S.C.)39:02:45.984 37:02:37.35 2:36.555
8.25.14.Mavins, Miyonta Lawler, Makayla Foster, June Lisa JR-3FR-1FR-1LivingstoneMethodistCitadel2:16.76 13:02:37.3832 2:19.296
7.26.13.Cannon, Claudia Requena, Irene Ward, Madeline FR-1SR-4SO-2CatawbaColumbia (S.C.)Benedict2:28.7261 38:02:39.0728 2:29.05
41.27.5.Tonon, Julie Scully, Emily Ward, Madeline SO-2SR-4JR-3Queens (N.C.)WingateSouthern Wesleyan2:02:29.2337 2:40.311 0:02:34.7770
27.28.40.Bridges, Morgan Tonon, Julie Glencross, Lauren JuniorJuniorSO-2Southern WesleyanUnattachedCitadel7:03:03.304 2:41.049 39:02:45.984
5.29.11.Bridges, Julia Sullivan, Breanna Wildman, Drew FR-1SO-2SR-4DavidsonCokerBrevard2:56.739 2:42.190 37:02:37.35
5.30.31.Mavins, Miyonta Cannon, Claudia Nieusma, Claire JR-3FR-1FR-1BenedictNewberryWingate2:41.049 2:43.106 2:16.76
18.31.34.Brook, Octavya Ling, Michelle Noall, Lucie SO-2SO-2FR-1NewberryNewberryUnattached44:02:16.666 2:44.01 2:56.739
2.32.31.Lambert, Courtney Jennette, Libby Roach, Kaleigh FR-1SR-4SR-4BrevardUSC UpstateBrevard13:02:37.3832 39:02:45.984 5:02:49.40
6.33.12.Joseph, Tiyera Fields, Breasiah Bridges, Julia SR-4FR-1SO-2North GreenvilleBenedictAnderson (S.C.)2:59.107 2:47.30 2:36.555
26.34.45.Wildman, Drew Brook, Octavya Fields, Breasiah FR-1FR-1FR-1Columbia (S.C.)NewberryNorth Greenville2:02:29.2337 2:47.844 13:02:37.3832
17.35.2.Dionisio, Becky Thomas, Deondra Joseph, Tiyera SR-4JR-3SR-4Anderson (S.C.)TusculumNewberry2:43.106 2:48.7239 2:36.857
41.36.42.Arellano, Allyson Hunt, Jordan Emmerson, Siearra SO-2SR-4FR-1USC UpstateCatawbaCatawba15:02:19.12 5:02:49.40 13:02:37.3832
5.37.38.Tonon, Julie Perkins, Courtney Pedroza, Fatima FR-1SR-4FR-1UNC-GreensboroBrevardQueens (N.C.)2:47.30 2:50.130 7:03:03.304
44.38.29.Glasco, Gabrielle Mavins, Miyonta Emmerson, Siearra JuniorSR-4SO-2Columbia (S.C.)Columbia (S.C.)Methodist2:59.107 42:02:51.339 36:03:23.91
9.39.22.Ward, Madeline Emmerson, Siearra Brown, Molly SR-4FR-1SO-2USC UpstateCatawbaGeorgia Southern3:05.02 2:56.739 7:02:32.7116
22.40.13.Lambert, Courtney Pearson, Emily Montgomery, Ellunde SR-4FR-1FR-1Anderson (S.C.)CokerUSC Upstate2:24.9681 2:59.107 17:02:27.1767
8.41.13.Perkins, Courtney Sistrunk, Kelrianna Lawler, Makayla SR-4FR-1FR-1Anderson (S.C.)BenedictDavidson2:47.844 2:59.9867 2:19.296
36.42.15.Arellano, Allyson Lambert, Courtney Thomas, Deondra SR-4FR-1FR-1Georgia SouthernColumbia (S.C.)Anderson (S.C.)2:16.76 7:03:03.304 15:02:19.12
31.43.28.Emmerson, Siearra Wildman, Drew Pedroza, Fatima FR-1FR-1FR-1TusculumTusculumCoker2:42.190 3:04.299 13:02:37.3832
23.44.28.Sirvinskas, Julia Harris, Khai Perkins, Courtney FR-1FR-1FR-1BenedictLivingstoneUNC-Greensboro15:02:19.12 3:05.02 2:56.739
18.45.33.Sirvinskas, Julia Brown, Molly Axe, Riley SO-2FR-1SR-4WingateBrevardBenedict2:24.9681 36:03:23.91 2:29.5742
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.5.14.16.16.4.Montgomery, Ellunde Montgomery, Ellunde Snell, Sholonda Pedroza, Fatima Noall, Lucie Daughters, Eleni SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3Georgia SouthernGeorgia SouthernQueens (N.C.)DavidsonUSC UpstateAnderson (S.C.)3:02:16.6612:19.1252:16.76718:02:40.3142:19.1252:37.3511
2.3.24.7.2.3.Daughters, Eleni Pedroza, Fatima Snell, Sholonda Pedroza, Fatima Daughters, Eleni Pedroza, Fatima FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4DavidsonWingateUSC UpstateWingateAnderson (S.C.)Wingate2:16.7672:19.291:02:32.7142:16.7672:16.7672:19.125
3.27.1.3.2.16.Snell, Sholonda Bridges, Morgan Noall, Lucie Snell, Sholonda Bridges, Morgan Pedroza, Fatima JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2Georgia SouthernDavidsonDavidsonDavidsonGeorgia SouthernAnderson (S.C.)2:19.1252:37.35112:29.23522:25.6022:37.351119:02:26.6191
4.24.7.4.24.1.Nieusma, Claire Snell, Sholonda Bridges, Morgan Pedroza, Fatima Noall, Lucie Daughters, Eleni JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1DavidsonDavidsonDavidsonWingateColumbia (S.C.)Davidson2:19.292:19.1252:19.12551:02:24.833251:02:24.83322:29.2352
5.4.7.4.16.1.Noall, Lucie Joseph, Tiyera Pedroza, Fatima Scully, Emily Pedroza, Fatima Glencross, Lauren JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2Queens (N.C.)Georgia SouthernDavidsonQueens (N.C.)Georgia SouthernDavidson51:02:24.83322:25.6022:25.6022:25.6022:16.76751:02:24.8332
7.9.5.4.4.27.Glencross, Lauren Nieusma, Claire Pedroza, Fatima Snell, Sholonda Snell, Sholonda Scully, Emily JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1Columbia (S.C.)Columbia (S.C.)DavidsonWingateDavidsonQueens (N.C.)2:25.6022:19.293:02:16.6612:19.292:25.6022:19.125
9.7.9.5.3.16.Pedroza, Fatima Sirvinskas, Julia Sirvinskas, Julia Nieusma, Claire Bridges, Morgan Pedroza, Fatima JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3USC UpstateWingateDavidsonGeorgia SouthernWingateColumbia (S.C.)19:02:26.61912:37.35112:25.60218:02:40.3142:29.23522:16.767
14.16.1.14.5.9.Bridges, Morgan Sirvinskas, Julia Snell, Sholonda Snell, Sholonda Montgomery, Ellunde Daughters, Eleni SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Anderson (S.C.)Columbia (S.C.)DavidsonGeorgia SouthernDavidsonQueens (N.C.)2:29.23521:02:32.7142:25.60219:02:26.61913:02:16.6613:02:16.661
16.1.14.24.9.7.Sirvinskas, Julia Sirvinskas, Julia Daughters, Eleni Pedroza, Fatima Nieusma, Claire Bridges, Morgan SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2DavidsonGeorgia SouthernWingateAnderson (S.C.)Georgia SouthernDavidson1:02:32.7142:19.1252:25.6022:37.35112:16.7672:19.29
24.16.3.2.4.24.Joseph, Tiyera Snell, Sholonda Montgomery, Ellunde Glencross, Lauren Snell, Sholonda Joseph, Tiyera SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2WingateUSC UpstateUSC UpstateDavidsonAnderson (S.C.)USC Upstate2:37.35112:29.235218:02:40.3142:19.1252:19.1252:19.29
27.9.5.3.16.27.Scully, Emily Snell, Sholonda Sirvinskas, Julia Scully, Emily Snell, Sholonda Glencross, Lauren SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3WingateGeorgia SouthernDavidsonUSC UpstateGeorgia SouthernAnderson (S.C.)18:02:40.3142:16.7672:29.23522:37.35112:16.7672:29.2352
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
22.19.6.17.Bridges, Julia Arellano, Allyson Arellano, Allyson Neeley, Jordan SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2LivingstoneAnderson (S.C.)Queens (N.C.)Mount Olive2:35.4311:02:28.722421:02:24.9624:02:44.01
10.18.8.6.Ward, Madeline Foster, June Lisa Kasitz, Gillian Glasco, Gabrielle JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2CokerNewberryQueens (N.C.)Newberry2:27.179924:02:44.0133:02:25.7413:02:36.5593
13.31.10.22.Kasitz, Gillian Dionisio, Becky Pitts, Emily Bridges, Julia FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3Anderson (S.C.)UNC PembrokeAnderson (S.C.)Livingstone2:35.4313:02:36.55932:27.17992:27.1799
22.20.12.20.Bridges, Julia Axe, Riley Dionisio, Becky Roach, Kaleigh SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2BenedictUNC PembrokeBenedictQueens (N.C.)2:34.762:29.577911:02:28.72242:35.43
22.22.13.20.Arellano, Allyson Ward, Madeline Axe, Riley Glasco, Gabrielle FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2NewberryCitadelUNC PembrokeNorth Greenville2:27.179913:02:36.559343:02:29.052:33.1303
20.17.15.22.Dionisio, Becky Glasco, Gabrielle Bridges, Julia Ward, Madeline FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4CitadelQueens (N.C.)Mount OliveNorth Greenville2:35.4321:02:24.962:29.577911:02:28.7224
12.15.17.13.Dionisio, Becky Arellano, Allyson Roach, Kaleigh Glasco, Gabrielle SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3CokerUNC PembrokeNorth GreenvilleCoker13:02:36.559333:02:25.742:33.130324:02:44.01
31.12.18.8.Foster, June Lisa Glasco, Gabrielle Neeley, Jordan Axe, Riley SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Anderson (S.C.)Queens (N.C.)CitadelWake Forest21:02:24.962:35.432:34.762:33.1303
22.19.19.6.Neeley, Jordan Ward, Madeline Ward, Madeline Kasitz, Gillian SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4BenedictAnderson (S.C.)Wake ForestCitadel2:35.432:33.13032:34.7733:02:25.74
13.17.20.13.Bridges, Julia Axe, Riley Glasco, Gabrielle Bridges, Julia FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2North GreenvilleUNC PembrokeLivingstoneUNC Pembroke11:02:28.72242:29.57792:35.432:35.43
31.19.22.10.Arellano, Allyson Bridges, Julia Foster, June Lisa Roach, Kaleigh FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1Mount OliveQueens (N.C.)CokerMount Olive2:34.7711:02:28.722413:02:36.559324:02:44.01
15.17.31.20.Glasco, Gabrielle Pitts, Emily Ling, Michelle Pitts, Emily JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4Anderson (S.C.)Wake ForestNewberryCitadel33:02:25.742:34.7624:02:44.0121:02:24.96
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
21.43.Dill, Kassidy Perkins, Courtney FR-1SR-4UNC-GreensboroTusculum2:35.5629:02:45.985
23.36.Williams, Keyanna Thomas, Deondra FR-1SR-4Southern WesleyanNewberry2:36.8512:48.72
25.43.Lawler, Makayla Thomas, Deondra FR-1JR-3MethodistCoker2:37.382:37.38
26.23.Requena, Irene Tonon, Julie SR-4FR-1Columbia (S.C.)Unattached2:39.072:48.72
28.43.Tonon, Julie Wildman, Drew JuniorSO-2UnattachedColumbia (S.C.)2:41.04952:35.56
29.28.Sullivan, Breanna Mavins, Miyonta SO-2SR-4CokerUnattached2:42.1902:49.40
30.43.Cannon, Claudia Jennette, Libby FR-1FR-1NewberryTusculum8:02:43.102:41.0495
32.23.Jennette, Libby Wildman, Drew SR-4SR-4USC UpstateTusculum29:02:45.9858:02:43.10
35.32.Thomas, Deondra Mavins, Miyonta JR-3SR-4TusculumNewberry2:48.722:37.38
36.37.Hunt, Jordan Wildman, Drew SR-4FR-1CatawbaTusculum2:49.402:42.190
37.23.Perkins, Courtney Lawler, Makayla SR-4SR-4BrevardCatawba2:50.1333:04.298
38.28.Mavins, Miyonta Cannon, Claudia SR-4FR-1Columbia (S.C.)Methodist2:51.332:51.33
43.29.Wildman, Drew Sullivan, Breanna FR-1FR-1TusculumBrevard3:04.2982:37.38
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
34.11.44.34.42.Pearson, Emily McGee, Josephine Fields, Breasiah Lambert, Courtney Fields, Breasiah FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1BrevardUNC-GreensboroBrevardUNC-GreensboroNewberry2:56.739722:02:28.276145:02:47.84622:02:28.276140:03:05.027
44.33.39.39.41.Pearson, Emily Fields, Breasiah Harris, Khai Fields, Breasiah Fields, Breasiah FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1BrevardBenedictBrevardNewberryCatawba2:59.102:47.307840:03:05.02722:02:28.27612:56.7397
42.34.40.33.11.Harris, Khai Brook, Octavya Brown, Molly Brown, Molly McGee, Josephine FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UNC-GreensboroNewberryNewberryNewberryBenedict2:47.307845:02:47.84628:03:03.3040:03:05.0273:23.91
45.39.44.11.44.McGee, Josephine Emmerson, Siearra McGee, Josephine Sistrunk, Kelrianna McGee, Josephine FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1BrevardCatawbaBenedictNewberryBenedict45:02:59.982:56.73972:56.73972:47.30782:56.7397
11.40.41.11.41.Brook, Octavya Pearson, Emily Harris, Khai Harris, Khai Harris, Khai FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1CatawbaCokerCatawbaUNC-GreensboroLivingstone28:03:03.302:59.1045:02:59.982:47.30782:59.10
40.41.39.34.40.Lambert, Courtney Sistrunk, Kelrianna Emmerson, Siearra Fields, Breasiah McGee, Josephine FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1BrevardBenedictCatawbaNewberryCatawba45:02:47.84645:02:59.9828:03:03.302:56.739722:02:28.2761
39.42.33.42.34.McGee, Josephine Lambert, Courtney Emmerson, Siearra Fields, Breasiah Brown, Molly FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1NewberryColumbia (S.C.)BrevardCokerLivingstone2:56.739728:03:03.3022:02:28.276145:02:47.84640:03:05.027
11.44.11.11.42.Fields, Breasiah Harris, Khai Emmerson, Siearra Harris, Khai Lambert, Courtney FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LivingstoneLivingstoneUNC-GreensboroBenedictBenedict22:02:28.276140:03:05.0272:59.1040:03:05.02740:03:05.027
33.45.45.34.45.Lambert, Courtney Brown, Molly Harris, Khai Brook, Octavya Fields, Breasiah FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1BenedictBrevardUNC-GreensboroBrevardBenedict28:03:03.303:23.9145:02:47.84628:03:03.3028:03:03.30

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.33.Howell, Michelle Smullen, Shauntel SR-4JR-3JacksonvilleBarton37:04:56.7348 3:07:01.123
2.10.Hunter, Maddie Garcia, Ariana SO-2SO-2DavidsonMethodist42:04:59.2823 5:52.4816
3. Ponthier, Sierra Francis, Hayden SR-4FR-1DavidsonMount Olive47:05:04.7965 DNF
4. Ritter, Celine Chaump, Kaitlin FR-1FR-1Mount OliveUnattached24:05:05.20 28:05:10.1688
5.31.Mills, Sophia Johnson, Dana JR-3SR-4DavidsonDavidson28:05:10.1688 51:05:46.308
6.29.Marino, Caitlin Taylor, Helen SR-4SophomoreJacksonvilleJacksonville0:05:10.7163 3:07:01.123
7.2.Assinzo, Mary Jeanne Tonon, Julie JR-3FR-1JacksonvilleJacksonville5:20.346 0:05:44.42
8. Noall, Lucie Like, Chauntress JR-3SR-4Queens (N.C.)Anderson (S.C.)0:05:22.59 36:05:29.87
9.44.MacTurk, Katie Bouwkamp, Anne SO-2JR-3DavidsonMethodist55:05:24.79 0:05:44.42
10.29.Strange, Jonna Blades, Shona SophomoreSO-2UnattachedCatawba1:05:25.596 5:40.0716
11.25.Garcia, Ariana MacTurk, Katie FR-1SR-4UNC-GreensboroMount Olive4:05:28.2926 31:05:49.8898
12.34.Schaeffer, Haley Chaump, Kaitlin FR-1SR-4Queens (N.C.)Unattached36:05:29.87 24:05:05.20
13.43.Rocker, Kaitlin D'Amelio, Christina SO-2SO-2Georgia SouthernTusculum55:05:31.06 6:52.746
14.25.Haynes, Kristen Like, Chauntress FR-1 Wake ForestBarton5:35.446 48:07:20.8115
15.22.Jackson, Amy Mullican, Erin SR-4FR-1WingateGeorgia Southern42:05:37.76 7:05:47.00
16.23.Lackner, Olivia Ewell, Angel SeniorSR-4UnattachedPfeiffer5:39.0063 6:40.29
17.29.Rish, Olivia Howell, Michelle FR-1SO-2Anderson (S.C.)Jacksonville5:40.0716 31:05:49.8898
18.9.Like, Chauntress Boylan, Beatrice FR-1SO-2CokerNewberry5:40.7101 5:52.46
19.39.Murray, Heidi Miller, Casey FR-1 Mount OliveCoker5:40.816 5:51.6324
20.2.Blades, Shona Thompson, Shamia JR-3FR-1Mount OliveCitadel43:05:41.007 5:43.36
21. Barrett, Kelsey Francis, Hayden SO-2FR-1UNC-GreensboroBrevard50:05:42.08 55:05:24.79
22.46.Angel, Amanda Murray, Heidi SO-2FR-1WingateUNC-Greensboro5:42.51 51:05:46.308
23.26.Slaughter, Jadyn Lopez, Elizabeth FR-1FR-1North GreenvilleUnattached5:43.36 43:05:41.007
24.15.Pettit, Emma Hinz, LesleySO-2SR-4DavidsonJacksonville0:05:44.42 0:05:10.7163
25.12.Thompson, Shamia Wetherell, Kayla JR-3SR-4USC UpstateUNC-Greensboro51:05:46.308 36:05:29.87
26. Hinz, LesleyTonon, Julie  JR-3UnattachedQueens (N.C.)7:05:47.00 51:05:52.0431
27.14.Miller, Casey Tonon, Julie FR-1JR-3CitadelTusculum5:47.29 37:04:56.7348
28.47.Francis, Hayden Bouwkamp, Anne SO-2FR-1NewberryColumbia (S.C.)31:05:49.8898 6:52.746
29.5.Warren, Kelsey Hunter, Maddie SR-4SO-2USC UpstateBarton5:50.445 5:50.445
30. Mullican, Erin Schaeffer, Haley JR-3FR-1Georgia SouthernDavidson5:51.6324 DNF
31.4.Araldi, Meghan Miller, Casey SO-2SO-2BartonNorth Greenville51:05:52.0431 40:05:57.870
32.9.Ewell, Angel Wetherell, Kayla SO-2FR-1LivingstoneJacksonville5:52.46 5:42.51
33. Davis, Mia Blades, Shona FR-1FR-1USC UpstateJacksonville5:52.4816 55:05:31.06
34.47.Tumey, Lauryn Araldi, Meghan FR-1SR-4WingateBrevard5:05:57.3444 5:47.29
35.49.Tonon, Julie Tumey, Lauryn JuniorFR-1UnattachedTusculum40:05:57.870 6:06.34
36.14.MacDonald, Kaitlyn Mullican, Erin SO-2JR-3TusculumCitadel19:06:04.27 43:05:41.007
37.29.Requena, Irene Marino, Caitlin SR-4SR-4Columbia (S.C.)Jacksonville6:06.34 55:05:31.06
38.25.D'Amelio, Christina Mills, Sophia FR-1JuniorCatawbaWingate54:06:13.86 5:20.346
39.6.Smullen, Shauntel Schaeffer, Haley SR-4SR-4CokerCitadel6:21.1884 6:40.29
40.15.Taylor, Helen Lopez, Elizabeth SR-4 Columbia (S.C.)Tusculum6:24.6971 7:41.126
41. Hunt, Jordan Thompson, Shamia SR-4SeniorCatawbaWingate6:25.9496 5:05:57.3444
42.47.Chaump, Kaitlin D'Amelio, Christina SO-2SO-2BrevardMount Olive50:06:33.933 48:07:20.8115
43.26.Wicht, Annika Slaughter, Jadyn SR-4SO-2Columbia (S.C.)Newberry6:40.29 5:47.29
44. Bouwkamp, Anne Bouwkamp, Anne FR-1FR-1NewberryNorth Greenville6:46.480 7:41.126
45.45.Christ, Kelly Strange, Jonna FR-1SO-2MethodistDavidson6:52.746 50:05:42.08
46.38.Lopez, Elizabeth Noall, Lucie FR-1SR-4Mount OliveUNC-Greensboro22:06:55.56 5:52.46
47.10.Gutierrez, Diana Johnson, Erin FR-1FR-1NewberryMount Olive3:07:01.123 7:05:47.00
48.42.Johnson, Erin Wetherell, Kayla FR-1SR-4MethodistCatawba48:07:20.8115 55:05:24.79
49.6.Johnson, Dana Assinzo, Mary Jeanne SR-4FR-1PfeifferLivingstone7:41.126 36:05:29.87
 39.Boylan, Beatrice Murray, Heidi JR-3FR-1Wake ForestMount OliveDNF 5:05:57.3444
 30.Wetherell, Kayla Haynes, Kristen JR-3JR-3UNC-GreensboroUNC-GreensboroDNF 43:05:41.007
 22.Stoklosa, Emily Hunt, Jordan SO-2SR-4TusculumWingateDNF 0:05:44.42
Mile Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
7.1.12.MacTurk, Katie Howell, Michelle Assinzo, Mary Jeanne SR-4SR-4SR-4JacksonvilleJacksonvilleDavidson5:22.5932:04:56.735:05:04.790
5.2.3.Assinzo, Mary Jeanne Hunter, Maddie Howell, Michelle FR-1SO-2JR-3JacksonvilleDavidsonQueens (N.C.)5:22.594:59.285DNF
8.3.5.Schaeffer, Haley Ponthier, Sierra Hunter, Maddie JR-3SR-4JR-3DavidsonDavidsonDavidson5:05:04.7905:05:04.79032:04:56.73
3.4.1.Boylan, Beatrice Ritter, Celine Ponthier, Sierra SO-2FR-1JR-3JacksonvilleMount OliveDavidson55:05:24.7915:05.2085:05:04.790
8.5.4.Howell, Michelle Mills, Sophia Ponthier, Sierra JR-3JR-3SR-4JacksonvilleDavidsonJacksonville4:59.28553:05:10.1634:59.285
5.6.7.Ritter, Celine Marino, Caitlin Mills, Sophia FR-1SR-4FR-1JacksonvilleJacksonvilleDavidson4:59.28558:05:10.71DNF
12.7.2.Marino, Caitlin Assinzo, Mary Jeanne Boylan, Beatrice JR-3JR-3SO-2Mount OliveJacksonvilleMount Olive5:20.34235:20.34235:05:04.790
14.8. Assinzo, Mary Jeanne Noall, Lucie Hunter, Maddie SR-4JR-3JR-3Queens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)Wake ForestDNF5:22.595:22.59
14.9.4.Haynes, Kristen MacTurk, Katie Mills, Sophia SR-4SO-2JR-3Wake ForestDavidsonWake Forest5:35.44455:05:24.7915:20.3423
1.12.4.Boylan, Beatrice Schaeffer, Haley Assinzo, Mary Jeanne JR-3FR-1SR-4JacksonvilleQueens (N.C.)Jacksonville4:59.28546:05:29.8746:05:29.87
14.14. Boylan, Beatrice Haynes, Kristen Haynes, Kristen JR-3FR-1SO-2Wake ForestWake ForestJacksonville32:04:56.735:35.44458:05:10.71
5. 5.Haynes, Kristen Boylan, Beatrice Assinzo, Mary Jeanne FR-1JR-3SR-4DavidsonWake ForestDavidson32:04:56.73DNF5:05:04.790
Mile Finals Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
10.27.23.Strange, Jonna Blades, Shona Lackner, Olivia SophomoreFR-1SO-2UnattachedMount OliveGeorgia Southern5:25.59555:25.595527:05:57.3427
11.34.10.Garcia, Ariana Stoklosa, Emily Garcia, Ariana FR-1FR-1FR-1UNC-GreensboroTusculumUNC-Greensboro5:28.2921:05:40.0727:05:57.3427
13.19.34.Rocker, Kaitlin Slaughter, Jadyn Garcia, Ariana SO-2FR-1SO-2Georgia SouthernGeorgia SouthernMount Olive31:05:31.0635:25.595526:05:42.085
16.27. Lackner, Olivia Lackner, Olivia Blades, Shona SeniorSeniorFR-1UnattachedCitadelUNC-Greensboro37:05:39.001DNF5:25.5955
17.23.20.Rish, Olivia Lackner, Olivia Murray, Heidi FR-1FR-1SR-4Anderson (S.C.)Mount OliveAnderson (S.C.)1:05:40.071:05:40.075:28.292
19.20.21.Murray, Heidi Rish, Olivia Strange, Jonna FR-1SR-4FR-1Mount OliveCitadelWingate8:05:40.81DNFDNF
20.23.34.Blades, Shona Rocker, Kaitlin Tumey, Lauryn JR-3SophomoreSO-2Mount OliveGeorgia SouthernAnderson (S.C.)26:05:41.00DNF37:05:39.001
21.11.20.Barrett, Kelsey Tumey, Lauryn Tumey, Lauryn SO-2FR-1SophomoreUNC-GreensboroCitadelUnattached26:05:42.085DNF26:05:41.00
23.19.11.Slaughter, Jadyn Blades, Shona Miller, Casey FR-1FR-1SO-2North GreenvilleGeorgia SouthernMount Olive19:05:43.366DNF5:28.292
27.16.17.Miller, Casey Tumey, Lauryn Strange, Jonna FR-1FR-1FR-1CitadelAnderson (S.C.)Mount Olive25:05:47.2935:50.4426:05:42.085
29.11.23.Warren, Kelsey Tumey, Lauryn Slaughter, Jadyn SR-4FR-1FR-1USC UpstateMount OliveMount Olive5:50.445:28.29219:05:43.366
34. 16.Tumey, Lauryn Barrett, Kelsey Tumey, Lauryn FR-1FR-1SophomoreWingateUNC-GreensboroWingate27:05:57.342725:05:47.29331:05:31.063
 19.11.Stoklosa, Emily Warren, Kelsey Murray, Heidi SO-2SeniorSO-2TusculumGeorgia SouthernUnattachedDNF26:05:42.0855:50.44
Mile Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
38.35.41.18.35.Hinz, LesleyEwell, Angel Hunt, Jordan Like, Chauntress Like, Chauntress FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1DavidsonLivingstoneDavidsonCokerUNC-Greensboro6:13.8622:05:49.8850:05:47.0022:05:40.7150:06:21.1807
 32.33.24.30.Thompson, Shamia Ewell, Angel Like, Chauntress Pettit, Emma Thompson, Shamia FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1NewberryUnattachedLivingstoneDavidsonUnattached6:13.865:52.46235:51.63544:05:44.42705:51.635
35.18.35.25.30.Smullen, Shauntel Hunt, Jordan Davis, Mia Thompson, Shamia Wetherell, Kayla JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1UnattachedUnattachedCokerUSC UpstateGeorgia Southern22:05:49.8844:05:44.427022:05:40.7155:46.301344:05:44.4270
38.30. 26.41.Wetherell, Kayla Pettit, Emma Francis, Hayden Hinz, LesleyDavis, Mia FR-1JR-3JR-3 JR-3UnattachedUnattachedUSC UpstateUnattachedUNC-GreensboroDNF22:05:40.7156:25.9450:05:47.0015:05:52.48
25.30.35.28.26.Araldi, Meghan D'Amelio, Christina Ewell, Angel Francis, Hayden D'Amelio, Christina JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2JuniorUSC UpstateUnattachedCokerNewberryUNC-GreensboroDNF5:51.6355:51.63522:05:49.880:06:21.1807
38.24.30.30.33.Hunt, Jordan Ewell, Angel Hinz, LesleyMullican, Erin Pettit, Emma SO-2JuniorSO-2JR-3FR-1CatawbaDavidsonLivingstoneGeorgia SouthernUSC Upstate6:05:52.0445:57.879022:05:49.885:51.6355:51.635
28.18.35.31.33.Araldi, Meghan Tonon, Julie Pettit, Emma Araldi, Meghan Thompson, Shamia SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1CokerUnattachedNewberryBartonCoker0:06:21.180722:05:49.8822:05:49.886:05:52.0446:25.94
26.28.30.32.31.Pettit, Emma Araldi, Meghan Francis, Hayden Ewell, Angel Like, Chauntress SO-2 FR-1SO-2JR-3USC UpstateUNC-GreensboroDavidsonLivingstoneUSC Upstate5:51.63544:05:44.42705:51.6355:52.462350:05:47.00
28.31.39.33.32.Davis, Mia Hinz, LesleyWetherell, Kayla Davis, Mia Hunt, Jordan  FR-1SR-4FR-1 UnattachedDavidsonGeorgia SouthernUSC UpstateCatawba0:06:21.18075:52.46235:51.63515:05:52.485:52.4623
 39.18.35.31.Tonon, Julie Pettit, Emma Tonon, Julie Tonon, Julie Thompson, Shamia FR-1SO-2JR-3JuniorJR-3UnattachedGeorgia SouthernDavidsonUnattachedUnattached0:06:21.18075:51.6356:13.865:57.8790DNF
38.31.28.38.30.D'Amelio, Christina Araldi, Meghan Smullen, Shauntel D'Amelio, Christina Like, Chauntress JuniorJR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3CatawbaBartonCokerCatawbaUnattached22:05:49.886:13.865:51.6356:13.866:05:52.044
39.31.25.39.24.Thompson, Shamia Wetherell, Kayla Tonon, Julie Smullen, Shauntel Ewell, Angel SO-2 SO-2SR-4FR-1BartonCatawbaCatawbaCokerCoker15:05:52.485:51.6356:05:52.0440:06:21.180722:05:40.715
30.24.25.41.28.Davis, Mia Araldi, Meghan Thompson, Shamia Hunt, Jordan Wetherell, Kayla  SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3BartonUnattachedCokerCatawbaUNC-Greensboro50:05:47.005:57.87905:51.6356:25.945:57.8790
28. 31. 25.Hinz, LesleyD'Amelio, Christina Like, Chauntress Wetherell, Kayla Pettit, Emma SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1UnattachedNewberryGeorgia SouthernUNC-GreensboroGeorgia Southern6:05:52.0445:51.63522:05:40.715DNF5:51.635
Mile Finals Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
15.42.43.Jackson, Amy Jackson, Amy Chaump, Kaitlin SR-4SR-4FR-1WingateBrevardNewberry1:05:37.7626:07:20.815:07:01.12
22.49.15.Angel, Amanda Johnson, Dana Gutierrez, Diana SO-2FR-1SR-4WingateColumbia (S.C.)Newberry5:42.51813:06:04.275:42.518
36.45.40.MacDonald, Kaitlyn Johnson, Erin Lopez, Elizabeth SO-2SO-2SR-4TusculumWingateMethodist13:06:04.276:07:20.817:41.12
37.45.45.Requena, Irene Gutierrez, Diana Chaump, Kaitlin SR-4SO-2FR-1Columbia (S.C.)WingateWingate5:06:06.34856:06:24.69475:06:06.348
40.42.40.Taylor, Helen Johnson, Dana Johnson, Dana SR-4FR-1SO-2Columbia (S.C.)Mount OliveNewberry56:06:24.69475:07:01.125:06:06.348
42.49.49.Chaump, Kaitlin Johnson, Dana Gutierrez, Diana SO-2FR-1FR-1BrevardPfeifferColumbia (S.C.)6:33.93957:41.1215:06:52.74
43.15.44.Wicht, Annika Requena, Irene Christ, Kelly SR-4SR-4SR-4Columbia (S.C.)Mount OliveColumbia (S.C.)6:40.2918:06:55.56505:06:06.348
44.40.44.Bouwkamp, Anne Chaump, Kaitlin Bouwkamp, Anne FR-1SO-2FR-1NewberryPfeifferColumbia (S.C.)10:06:46.489556:06:24.694715:06:52.74
45.45.47.Christ, Kelly Jackson, Amy Johnson, Dana FR-1FR-1SR-4MethodistMethodistNewberry15:06:52.747:41.125:06:06.348
46.37.36.Lopez, Elizabeth Taylor, Helen Johnson, Erin FR-1FR-1FR-1Mount OliveColumbia (S.C.)Pfeiffer18:06:55.565018:06:55.565015:06:52.74
47.36.15.Gutierrez, Diana Bouwkamp, Anne Johnson, Erin FR-1FR-1SO-2NewberryMethodistColumbia (S.C.)5:07:01.1256:06:24.69476:40.29
48.42.43.Johnson, Erin Chaump, Kaitlin Taylor, Helen FR-1SO-2FR-1MethodistBrevardColumbia (S.C.)6:07:20.816:07:20.815:06:06.348
49.44.44.Johnson, Dana Jackson, Amy Chaump, Kaitlin SR-4FR-1SO-2PfeifferWingateTusculum7:41.125:07:01.125:07:01.12

Women's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.4.39.Sears, Sarah Small, Cori Davies, Victoria SR-4FR-1SO-2DavidsonUNC PembrokeQueens (N.C.)5:09:33.5067 11:20.186 12:58.15
2.10.1.Yarbrough, Caroline Sellers, Paula D'Amelio, Christina JR-3JR-3JR-3DavidsonPfeifferDavidson9:57.7682 45:11:19.64 11:20.57
3.8.13.Wolkenhauer, Hannah Coleman, Martha Sellers, Paula JR-3SR-4FR-1Queens (N.C.)UNC PembrokeUNC Pembroke10:00.35 18:11:46.5811 11:14.89
4.26.26.Marino, Caitlin Gutierrez, Diana Melly, Judith SR-4FR-1FR-1JacksonvilleUnattachedTusculum42:10:10.3781 10:10:49.763 DQ
5.12.38.Cate, Susannah Padgett, Kenslee Cate, Susannah SO-2SR-4JR-3DavidsonDavidsonDavidson10:33.67 9:57.7682 9:10:46.46
6.19.14.Evans, Olivia Kiptoo, Sharon D'Amelio, Christina FR-1SophomoreJR-3Anderson (S.C.)Anderson (S.C.)Davidson10:37.37 54:12:13.9838 9:11:50.52
7.33.33.Strange, Jonna Petty, Lexie Sears, Sarah SophomoreFR-1SO-2UnattachedAnderson (S.C.)Mount Olive25:10:39.60 10:10:49.763 45:11:19.64
8.39.30.Griesche, Valerie Cate, Susannah Marino, Caitlin SR-4FR-1FR-1WingateUNC-GreensboroTusculum9:10:46.46 0:11:16.938 45:11:19.64
9.29.4.Falken, Grace Heeley, Aleksa Willis, Caroline SR-4FR-1FR-1DavidsonCatawbaNorth Greenville10:47.132 9:11:50.52 11:52.0477
10.32.4.Deruytter , Natane Gutierrez, Diana Alley, Makenzi SO-2FR-1SO-2Queens (N.C.)WingateNorth Greenville10:10:49.763 10:00.35 11:45.31
11.10.21.Beach, Hannah McManus, Lefler Davies, Victoria FR-1SO-2JR-3Anderson (S.C.)UNC PembrokeDavidson56:11:08.794 13:54.82 DQ
12.5.23.Mordoff, Holly Small, Cori Opp, Amber SO-2FR-1FR-1UNC-GreensboroCitadelCitadel11:10.0773 9:11:50.52 56:11:08.794
13.3.36.Opp, Amber Deruytter , Natane Griesche, Valerie FR-1SR-4FR-1CitadelUnattachedDavidson11:11.65 10:33.67 9:57.7682
14.23.4.Francis, Hayden Coleman, Martha Melly, Judith SO-2SO-2SR-4NewberryDavidsonTusculum11:14.89 45:11:19.64 42:10:10.3781
15.1.15.Hooper, Cassidy Sellers, Paula Mordoff, Holly JR-3SophomoreSO-2PfeifferDavidsonQueens (N.C.)11:15.50 12:42.6981 12:58.15
16.8.15.Kiptoo, Sharon Willis, Caroline McCann, Molly SR-4SO-2JR-3BartonNewberryNorth Greenville0:11:16.938 13:54.82 31:11:37.929
17.26.39.Hyde, Kiannah Padgett, Kenslee Sellers, Paula JuniorSR-4SR-4UnattachedUnattachedCitadel54:11:17.309 15:12:15.691 54:11:17.309
18.25.26.Murray, Heidi Strange, Jonna Willingham, Hailey FR-1SO-2FR-1Mount OliveJacksonvilleUnattached11:18.54 9:10:46.46 15:12:15.691
19.4.26.Fanney, Sommer Sears, Sarah Yarbrough, Caroline SR-4SophomoreSR-4GuilfordQueens (N.C.)Newberry45:11:19.64 11:15.50 10:10:49.763
20.39.31.Fry, Abby Padgett, Kenslee Cain, Kristin JR-3SO-2SO-2DavidsonUNC-GreensboroWingate11:20.186 45:11:19.64 11:45.31
21.2.6.Heeley, Aleksa Fry, Abby Opp, Amber SO-2SR-4SO-2Queens (N.C.)CatawbaUNC-Greensboro11:20.57 10:37.37 11:52.0477
22.27.29.McManus, Lefler Padgett, Kenslee Bouwkamp, Anne FR-1FR-1FR-1UNC-GreensboroUNC PembrokeWingate9:11:23.668 54:11:17.309 11:45.31
23.2.18.McCann, Molly Falken, Grace Alley, Makenzi FR-1SR-4FR-1UNC PembrokeQueens (N.C.)Unattached31:11:37.929 10:00.35 9:11:23.668
24.10.26.Davies, Victoria Strange, Jonna Sellers, Paula SR-4SO-2SO-2North GreenvilleCatawbaBarton1:11:40.94 9:10:46.46 5:09:33.5067
25.32.11.Packer, Christa Melly, Judith Beach, Hannah SophomoreSO-2SR-4UnattachedCitadelGuilford11:45.31 54:11:17.309 9:10:46.46
26.14.11.Frazier, Elese Strange, Jonna Cain, Kristin SophomoreSophomoreSR-4UnattachedCatawbaQueens (N.C.)18:11:46.5811 11:10.0773 10:47.132
27.8.17.Iademarco, Gabriela Hooper, Cassidy Murray, Heidi FR-1JuniorSO-2Queens (N.C.)Mount OliveNorth Greenville38:11:47.99 25:10:39.60 11:11.65
28.31.21.Cain, Kristin Coleman, Martha Fanney, Sommer JR-3FR-1SO-2UNC PembrokeNorth GreenvilleNewberry9:11:50.52 11:52.0477 10:37.37
29.14.1.Sellers, Paula Alley, Makenzi Beach, Hannah FR-1FR-1FR-1CatawbaQueens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)11:52.0477 11:20.186 10:10:49.763
30.33.17.Willingham, Hailey Iademarco, Gabriela Fry, Abby SR-4SR-4JR-3North GreenvilleDavidsonDavidson32:11:52.589 31:11:37.929 38:11:47.99
31.1.4.D'Amelio, Christina D'Amelio, Christina Beach, Hannah FR-1FR-1SR-4CatawbaDavidsonQueens (N.C.)12:06.295 DQ 15:12:15.691
32.31.3.Padgett, Kenslee Packer, Christa Marino, Caitlin FR-1SR-4JR-3CitadelJacksonvilleNorth Greenville15:12:10.984 16:12:16.869 5:09:33.5067
33.36.15.Small, Cori Yarbrough, Caroline Packer, Christa SO-2SR-4SR-4North GreenvilleNorth GreenvilleDavidson54:12:13.9838 15:12:10.984 54:11:17.309
34.7.35.Coleman, Martha Heeley, Aleksa Heeley, Aleksa JR-3FR-1FR-1Anderson (S.C.)Queens (N.C.)Unattached15:12:15.691 42:10:10.3781 9:11:23.668
35.13.10.Alley, Makenzi Beach, Hannah Heeley, Aleksa SO-2SO-2FR-1TusculumDavidsonUNC-Greensboro16:12:16.869 11:11.65 9:57.7682
36.13.35.Petty, Lexie Murray, Heidi McCann, Molly SO-2JR-3SR-4CatawbaUnattachedUnattached12:42.6981 10:47.132 10:33.67
37.14.19.Melly, Judith Iademarco, Gabriela Murray, Heidi SR-4SR-4SR-4BartonDavidsonDavidson12:58.15 9:11:50.52 12:58.15
38.31.35.Bouwkamp, Anne Iademarco, Gabriela Fry, Abby FR-1SR-4FR-1NewberryDavidsonUnattached13:15.7378 15:12:15.691 9:11:50.52
39.19.24.Gutierrez, Diana Coleman, Martha Cain, Kristin FR-1FR-1SR-4NewberryQueens (N.C.)Catawba13:54.82 11:20.186 54:12:13.9838
 1.28.Willis, Caroline Packer, Christa McCann, Molly FR-1SO-2SR-4DavidsonGuilfordDavidsonDQ 0:11:16.938 54:12:13.9838
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.9.Sears, Sarah Evans, Olivia SR-4SO-2DavidsonBarton9:33.5010:33.677
2.5.Yarbrough, Caroline Fry, Abby JR-3SO-2DavidsonQueens (N.C.)9:57.763156:11:20.1848
3.8.Wolkenhauer, Hannah Willis, Caroline JR-3JR-3Queens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)53:10:00.3553:10:00.35
4.1.Marino, Caitlin Sears, Sarah SR-4SR-4JacksonvilleAnderson (S.C.)10:10.3711:11.6536
5.3.Cate, Susannah Opp, Amber SO-2FR-1DavidsonDavidson10:33.677DQ
6.4.Evans, Olivia Griesche, Valerie FR-1JR-3Anderson (S.C.)Queens (N.C.)10:37.3710:10.37
8.8.Griesche, Valerie Willis, Caroline SR-4SO-2WingateDavidson32:10:46.46279:33.50
9.3.Falken, Grace Yarbrough, Caroline SR-4SO-2DavidsonWingate39:10:47.1310:10.37
10.9.Deruytter , Natane Yarbrough, Caroline SO-2JR-3Queens (N.C.)Davidson47:10:49.762DQ
13.13.Opp, Amber Kiptoo, Sharon FR-1JR-3CitadelWingate11:11.653610:37.37
16.4.Kiptoo, Sharon Opp, Amber SR-4FR-1BartonAnderson (S.C.)11:16.938511:16.9385
20.1.Fry, Abby Evans, Olivia JR-3SO-2DavidsonQueens (N.C.)56:11:20.184856:11:20.1848
 1.Willis, Caroline Wolkenhauer, Hannah FR-1SO-2DavidsonCitadelDQ11:11.6536
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
11.34.Beach, Hannah Mordoff, Holly FR-1FR-1Anderson (S.C.)Unattached16:11:08.79611:23.66
12.18.Mordoff, Holly Davies, Victoria SO-2SophomoreUNC-GreensboroUNC-Greensboro3:11:10.07811:18.54
14.17.Francis, Hayden Packer, Christa SO-2SO-2NewberryUNC-Greensboro11:14.895311:19.64
17.17.Hyde, Kiannah Packer, Christa JuniorJuniorUnattachedUNC-Greensboro53:11:17.306943:12:15.6918
18.12.Murray, Heidi Mordoff, Holly FR-1FR-1Mount OliveNorth Greenville11:18.5411:14.8953
19.11.Fanney, Sommer Mordoff, Holly SR-4FR-1GuilfordNorth Greenville11:19.6443:12:15.6918
22.30.McManus, Lefler Coleman, Martha FR-1SO-2UNC-GreensboroUNC-Greensboro11:23.6643:12:15.6918
24.22.Davies, Victoria Francis, Hayden SR-4SR-4North GreenvilleUnattached57:11:40.942816:11:08.796
25.30.Packer, Christa Packer, Christa SophomoreSR-4UnattachedGuilford11:45.31811:14.8953
26.30.Frazier, Elese Fanney, Sommer SophomoreSophomoreUnattachedUnattached39:11:46.58811:19.64
29.25.Sellers, Paula Coleman, Martha FR-1SR-4CatawbaUnattached11:52.044653:11:17.3069
30.29.Willingham, Hailey Beach, Hannah SR-4SO-2North GreenvilleMount Olive11:52.5857:11:40.9428
34.12.Coleman, Martha Hyde, Kiannah JR-3SR-4Anderson (S.C.)Catawba43:12:15.691811:45.318
3000 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
39.21.7.36.39.35.Bouwkamp, Anne Strange, Jonna Strange, Jonna Bouwkamp, Anne Bouwkamp, Anne McCann, Molly FR-1SR-4SophomoreSR-4FR-1SO-2North GreenvilleTusculumUnattachedPfeifferNewberryTusculum47:12:58.154040:10:39.6040:10:39.6059:11:50.5212:13.9850:12:42.6949
31.38.15.31.28.7.Iademarco, Gabriela Iademarco, Gabriela Hooper, Cassidy Hooper, Cassidy Small, Cori Strange, Jonna SO-2SophomoreJR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3North GreenvilleNewberryPfeifferPfeifferCatawbaBarton3:12:06.2959:11:50.5223:11:15.50340:10:39.6025:11:20.576913:15.7364
39.27.21.38.37.15.McCann, Molly Melly, Judith Heeley, Aleksa Melly, Judith Padgett, Kenslee Strange, Jonna FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3CatawbaNorth GreenvilleQueens (N.C.)CitadelPfeifferCatawba16:13:54.828150:12:42.694925:11:20.576947:12:58.154025:11:20.576930:11:37.9201
23.36.23.35.31.27.Hooper, Cassidy D'Amelio, Christina McCann, Molly Alley, Makenzi Iademarco, Gabriela Petty, Lexie FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2CatawbaQueens (N.C.)UNC PembrokeBartonUNC PembrokeTusculum59:11:50.5223:11:15.50330:11:37.920147:12:58.154016:13:54.828159:11:50.52
35.15.27.39.33.27.Heeley, Aleksa Hooper, Cassidy Iademarco, Gabriela Hooper, Cassidy Melly, Judith Hooper, Cassidy FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1CatawbaCitadelQueens (N.C.)UNC PembrokeCatawbaNorth Greenville12:13.9859:11:50.5257:11:47.99957:11:47.99916:13:54.828111:12:10.98
27.21.28.15.39.21.McCann, Molly Melly, Judith Cain, Kristin Petty, Lexie Gutierrez, Diana Alley, Makenzi FR-1FR-1JR-3SophomoreFR-1SO-2CatawbaNorth GreenvilleUNC PembrokeTusculumNorth GreenvilleNorth Greenville30:11:37.920112:16.8659:11:50.5259:11:50.5212:16.8650:12:42.6949
38.27.31.38.28.21.Strange, Jonna Small, Cori D'Amelio, Christina Hooper, Cassidy Petty, Lexie D'Amelio, Christina FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Queens (N.C.)NewberryCatawbaUNC PembrokeCitadelNewberry57:11:47.99957:11:47.9993:12:06.2959:11:50.5240:10:39.6059:11:50.52
37.28.32.35.38.33.Strange, Jonna Strange, Jonna Padgett, Kenslee Padgett, Kenslee Small, Cori Alley, Makenzi SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2TusculumPfeifferCitadelQueens (N.C.)PfeifferCatawba47:12:58.154012:13.9811:12:10.9850:12:42.694957:11:47.99912:13.98
37.32.33.37.15.35.Alley, Makenzi D'Amelio, Christina Small, Cori Cain, Kristin Hooper, Cassidy Heeley, Aleksa FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3CatawbaUNC PembrokeNorth GreenvilleNewberryQueens (N.C.)Barton11:12:10.9859:11:50.5212:13.9847:12:58.154011:12:10.9812:16.86
32.39.35.15.23.7.Melly, Judith Hooper, Cassidy Alley, Makenzi Iademarco, Gabriela Strange, Jonna Strange, Jonna FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Queens (N.C.)North GreenvilleTusculumTusculumCatawbaCitadel12:16.8650:12:42.694912:16.8612:13.9825:11:20.576947:12:58.1540
7.7.36.23.33.28.Alley, Makenzi Alley, Makenzi Petty, Lexie Padgett, Kenslee Heeley, Aleksa Heeley, Aleksa SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2CitadelTusculumCatawbaNewberryCatawbaBarton12:13.9816:13:54.828150:12:42.694947:12:58.154047:12:58.154016:13:54.8281
7.35.37.35.15.37.Bouwkamp, Anne D'Amelio, Christina Melly, Judith Strange, Jonna Padgett, Kenslee Heeley, Aleksa JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2UnattachedQueens (N.C.)BartonCatawbaCatawbaCitadel23:11:15.50350:12:42.694947:12:58.154059:11:50.5211:12:10.9859:11:50.52
7.28.38.38.35.28.McCann, Molly McCann, Molly Bouwkamp, Anne Hooper, Cassidy Small, Cori Gutierrez, Diana JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2NewberryBartonNewberryPfeifferPfeifferCitadel30:11:37.920159:11:50.5213:15.736450:12:42.694923:11:15.50347:12:58.1540
33.36.39.35.21.31.Hooper, Cassidy Petty, Lexie Gutierrez, Diana Petty, Lexie Strange, Jonna Padgett, Kenslee FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SophomoreSO-2PfeifferCatawbaNewberryBartonTusculumNewberry50:12:42.694950:12:42.694916:13:54.828113:15.736459:11:50.5212:16.86

Women's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
12.1.13.Hanle, Leah Strange, Jonna Mercer, Hannah SO-2SophomoreSR-4Mount OliveUnattachedCatawba17:18:41.355 17:57.9452 18:47.98
 2.1.Taylor, Helen Archinard, Clementine Elminowski, Nikkita FR-1FR-1FR-1Anderson (S.C.)WingateCatawba21:11.332 37:18:26.68 18:41.260
 3.2.Olson, Emily Salgueiro, Juliet Lorient, Meredith  SR-4SO-2UnattachedWingateAnderson (S.C.)21:53.1114 29:18:40.09 53:19:35.7974
 4.5.Lorient, Meredith Lorient, Meredith Taylor, Helen SO-2SO-2SophomoreAnderson (S.C.)Mount OliveWingate21:58.05 18:41.260 DNF
4.5. Salgueiro, Juliet Hanle, Leah Sanford, Hannah SO-2SO-2SO-2UnattachedMount OliveAnderson (S.C.)17:57.9452 17:18:41.355 18:41.260
1.6.7.Elminowski, Nikkita Mercer, Hannah Elminowski, Nikkita SO-2SO-2SR-4Mount OliveCatawbaMount Olive53:19:35.7974 18:47.98 21:53.1114
8.7.13.Lorient, Meredith Tanner, Elise Tanner, Elise JR-3JR-3SophomoreAnderson (S.C.)Mount Olive