April 28, 2018
|
St. John Fisher - Rochester, NY
ICON KEY: SUNYAC NJCAA DIII AARTFC NCCAA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.1.29.8.10.Joseph, Merlin Ottolini, Josiah Ripa, Mike Goettler, Owen Davis, Nick FR-1SO-2 SO-2SR-4RochesterRoberts WesleyanOswego StateFinger Lakes CCFredonia2:09.427 29:01:55.39 56:02:36.09 48:02:32.4419 15:01:55.44
37.2.22.17.4.Mazur, Adrian Dalke, Christopher Erman, Matthew Erman, Matthew Conner, Matt FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FredoniaRochesterBrockport St.St. John FisherBrockport St.2:22.1199 15:01:55.44 DNF 24:02:08.62 48:02:32.4419
 3.5.7.14.Suhr, BrianBetts, James Clifford, Kevin Betts, James Sorensen, Noah FR-1FR-1FR-16SR-4UnattachedRoberts WesleyanRochesterFinger Lakes CCRoberts Wesleyan2:05.55 1:57.0088 56:02:36.09 56:02:36.09 2:05.55
40.4.8.12.11.Smith , Jesse Burdo, Dan Serianni, Dan Young, Mike Lipina, Tyler FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3 Roberts WesleyanHoughtonSt. John FisherFredoniaSt. John Fisher2:05.55 1:57.1066 29:01:55.39 2:12.154 2:05.55
35.5.32.2.27.Loiacano, Charles Mazzuca, Lorenzo Loiacano, Charles Carpenter, Daniel Swarthout, Derek FR-1JR-3FR-16SR-4RochesterSUNY GeneseoAlfred StateRochesterRIT2:04.201 1:57.6708 1:57.6708 19:01:59.44 1:57.6708
30.6.7.17.6.Loiacano, Charles Hoelzl, Justin Hofbauer, Lukas Mazzuca, Lorenzo Dunkelberg, Luke SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3RochesterSUNY GeneseoBrockport St.Finger Lakes CCUnattached2:12.154 1:58.359 2:05.55 2:09.236 1:58.4995
16.7.16.37. Smith , Jesse Godin, Tyler Conner, Matt Mazur, Adrian Watkins, Noah FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1Brockport St.Brockport St.St. John FisherRochesterOswego State2:12.154 1:58.4995 2:13.61 2:04.201 50:02:11.011
22.8.29. 39.Suhr, BrianJoseph, Merlin Sorensen, Noah Hofbauer, Lukas Joseph, Merlin 6SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3Brockport St.FredoniaRoberts WesleyanRoberts WesleyanSUNY Geneseo2:04.201 1:01:58.68 2:09.19 29:01:55.39 2:22.1199
17.9.37. 39.Watkins, Noah Davis, Andrew Richards, Jonathan Clifford, Kevin Mazur, Adrian 6JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4HoughtonBrockport St.Larchwood ACAlfred StateSt. John Fisher49:02:00.96 11:01:59.273 2:02.74 56:02:36.09 DNF
3.10.13.30. Mazzuca, Lorenzo Loiacano, Charles Dalke, Christopher Lohr, Ryan Davies, Stefen FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2Alfred StateFredoniaAlfred StateLarchwood ACBrockport St.34:02:03.599 19:01:59.44 1:58.359 2:07.805 1:57.0088
30.11.29.29.35.Joseph, Merlin Sorensen, Noah Serianni, Dan Penberthy, Matthew Young, Mike SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2Alfred StateSUNY GeneseoRITBrockport St.Unattached2:09.236 3:02:00.5483 56:02:36.09 2:02.9576 24:02:04.857
17.12.12.16.23.Smith , Jesse Jones, Dan Joseph, Merlin Watkins, Noah Ottolini, Josiah  SR-4FR-1SO-26Brockport St.RITSUNY GeneseoBrockport St.Oswego State2:03.3432 2:00.601 2:09.19 2:09.236 2:22.1199
8.13.24.17.31.Sorensen, Noah Lipina, Tyler Murray, Patrick Goettler, Owen Stevens, Jesse SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Alfred StateRoberts WesleyanRoberts WesleyanBrockport St.Fredonia58:02:05.528 49:02:00.96 1:58.359 2:02.9576 50:02:11.011
27.14.25.39.26.Serianni, Dan Plummer, Bailey Hoelzl, Justin Godin, Tyler Booth, Michael SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3RochesterSUNY GeneseoBrockport St.Alfred StateLarchwood AC30:02:09.20 2:01.887 20:02:12.927 2:03.3432 5:02:28.9160
38.15.39.32.5.Caccavale-Brown, GavinKuehn, Sean Caccavale-Brown, GavinConner, Matt Booth, Michael SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2NazarethBrockport St.Brockport St.Brockport St.Unattached47:02:10.7774 2:02.74 2:07.467 3:02:00.5483 34:02:03.599
 16.  32.Dunkelberg, Luke Davies, Stefen Davis, Andrew Burdo, Dan Kuehn, Sean  SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4Brockport St.Brockport St.UnattachedOswego StateBrockport St.5:02:28.9160 2:02.9576 2:02.74 5:02:28.9160 2:04.040
24.17.14.15.29.Devaux, Nick Murray, Patrick Watkins, Noah Devaux, Nick Jones, Dan FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoBrockport St.FredoniaBrockport St.2:07.805 49:02:03.28 2:01.887 2:02.9576 DNF
38.18.32.39.4.Voak, Sam Clifford, Kevin Davies, Stefen Owen, Fred Ottolini, Josiah SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1Alfred StateOswego StateRITBrockport St.Houghton2:05.55 2:03.3432 2:07.805 2:07.467 1:58.359
30.19.34.8.18.Godin, Tyler Hofbauer, Lukas Hofbauer, Lukas Erman, Matthew Godin, Tyler SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2 Roberts WesleyanBrockport St.RochesterFredoniaRIT1:01:58.68 34:02:03.599 1:58.4995 2:16.3684 2:02.9576
40.20.8.34.2.Murray, Patrick Swarthout, Derek Davis, Nick Loiacano, Charles Hofbauer, Lukas SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4FredoniaRITRITFinger Lakes CCHoughton2:12.154 2:04.040 34:02:03.599 3:02:00.5483 2:04.040
3.21.15.21.5.Swarthout, Derek Booth, Michael Hoelzl, Justin Booth, Michael Swarthout, Derek SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2Roberts WesleyanFinger Lakes CCSUNY GeneseoRoberts WesleyanRoberts Wesleyan15:01:55.44 2:04.201 34:02:03.599 2:09.19 2:07.467
 22.31.38.15.Stevens, Jesse Owen, Fred Goettler, Owen Ripa, Mike Mazzuca, Lorenzo SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3Brockport St.St. John FisherLarchwood ACSUNY GeneseoFinger Lakes CC2:00.601 24:02:04.857 48:02:32.4419 47:02:10.7774 34:02:03.599
16.23. 1.3.Booth, Michael Davis, Nick Davis, Nick Davis, Andrew Hoelzl, Justin SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2HoughtonRochesterSUNY GeneseoRITBrockport St.5:02:28.9160 58:02:05.528 2:02.74 2:09.19 1:57.0088
25.24.6.37.11.Kuehn, Sean Goettler, Owen Ottolini, Josiah Stevens, Jesse Sorensen, Noah FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3HoughtonRochesterFinger Lakes CCFredoniaSUNY Geneseo3:02:00.5483 2:05.55 19:01:59.44 56:02:36.09 2:03.3432
26.25.30.16.14.Conner, Matt Erman, Matthew Ottolini, Josiah Stevens, Jesse Jones, Dan FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2RITFredoniaHoughtonBrockport St.Oswego State2:01.887 2:07.467 2:16.3684 2:09.236 30:02:09.20
18.26.25.26.35.Davis, Andrew Craun, Tanner Joseph, Merlin Dunkelberg, Luke Mazur, Adrian SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1Brockport St.Roberts WesleyanRoberts WesleyanSt. John FisherFinger Lakes CC56:02:36.09 2:07.805 2:02.9576 1:58.359 49:02:00.96
8.27.27.23.17.Lohr, Ryan Carpenter, Daniel Jones, Dan Erman, Matthew Sorensen, Noah FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4SUNY GeneseoRITBrockport St.RochesterHoughton49:02:00.96 24:02:08.62 58:02:05.528 2:04.040 2:22.1199
23.28.39.29.4.Burdo, Dan Ripa, Mike Owen, Fred Ripa, Mike Dunkelberg, Luke SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3 SUNY GeneseoBrockport St.Oswego StateFredoniaNazareth19:01:59.44 2:09.19 2:13.61 DNF 2:02.9576
31.29.6.27. Ripa, Mike Young, Mike Plummer, Bailey Mazzuca, Lorenzo Serianni, Dan FR-1SO-2 SO-2SO-2SUNY GeneseoBrockport St.Alfred StateRoberts WesleyanSUNY Geneseo34:02:03.599 30:02:09.20 2:01.887 2:12.154 49:02:00.96
10.30.11.25.5.Clifford, Kevin Celecki, Chris Goettler, Owen Murray, Patrick Craun, Tanner SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Brockport St.NazarethAlfred StateSUNY GeneseoRoberts Wesleyan2:12.154 2:09.236 DNF 34:02:03.599 5:02:28.9160
 31.25.13.20.Owen, Fred Penberthy, Matthew Richards, Jonathan Kuehn, Sean Jones, Dan SR-4JR-3 FR-1SR-4St. John FisherBrockport St.Roberts WesleyanRoberts WesleyanRIT2:09.427 2:09.427 29:01:55.39 47:02:10.7774 2:22.1199
5.32.39.11.30.Richards, Jonathan Richards, Jonathan Davies, Stefen Joseph, Merlin Lipina, Tyler JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SUNY GeneseoRoberts WesleyanRochesterBrockport St.Roberts Wesleyan3:02:00.5483 47:02:10.7774 50:02:11.011 20:02:12.927 48:02:32.4419
9.33.11.33.19.Caccavale-Brown, GavinWatkins, Noah Burdo, Dan Kuehn, Sean Penberthy, Matthew SO-2FR-1SO-26SO-2Brockport St.FredoniaBrockport St.FredoniaHoughton1:58.4995 2:12.154 20:02:12.927 24:02:08.62 19:01:59.44
8.34. 8.39.Penberthy, Matthew Dunkelberg, Luke Murray, Patrick Stevens, Jesse Stevens, Jesse SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2Alfred StateSt. John FisherUnattachedFredoniaBrockport St.5:02:28.9160 20:02:12.927 2:02.74 DNF 2:22.1199
40.35.1.24. Loiacano, Charles Voak, Sam Erman, Matthew Watkins, Noah Burdo, Dan SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Brockport St.Finger Lakes CCAlfred StateSUNY GeneseoRochester2:04.040 2:15.7907 30:02:09.20 2:04.040 49:02:03.28
15.36.31.30.18.Jones, Dan Lohr, Ryan Caccavale-Brown, GavinDunkelberg, Luke Voak, Sam FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4Alfred StateAlfred StateFredoniaOswego StateRoberts Wesleyan1:01:58.68 2:16.3684 58:02:05.528 2:00.601 2:09.19
5.37. 23.19.Celecki, Chris Conner, Matt Clifford, Kevin Joseph, Merlin Hoelzl, Justin SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1St. John FisherAlfred StateSt. John FisherAlfred StateRochester2:00.601 2:22.1199 2:05.55 DNF 2:09.427
14.38.19.27.21.Lipina, Tyler Stevens, Jesse Richards, Jonathan Swarthout, Derek Hofbauer, Lukas FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Brockport St.Alfred StateUnattachedNazarethFredonia2:04.040 5:02:28.9160 34:02:03.599 29:01:55.39 3:02:00.5483
 39.16.8. Swarthout, Derek Smith , Jesse Dunkelberg, Luke Voak, Sam Ripa, Mike FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Finger Lakes CCFinger Lakes CCBrockport St.RochesterLarchwood AC3:02:00.5483 48:02:32.4419 DNF DNF 50:02:11.011
17.40.1.23.19.Betts, James Devaux, Nick Lipina, Tyler Mazzuca, Lorenzo Celecki, Chris SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2St. John FisherHoughtonBrockport St.Oswego StateUnattached11:01:59.273 56:02:36.09 2:15.7907 2:09.19 49:02:00.96
34. 32.26.18.Hoelzl, Justin Mazur, Adrian Godin, Tyler Watkins, Noah Swarthout, Derek  SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2Alfred StateRoberts WesleyanHoughtonFredoniaRoberts Wesleyan19:01:59.44 DNF 2:16.3684 2:02.9576 1:58.4995
14. 19.6.2.Dalke, Christopher Caccavale-Brown, GavinPenberthy, Matthew Dalke, Christopher Betts, James FR-1 JR-3 FR-1Roberts WesleyanUnattachedNazarethFinger Lakes CCBrockport St.2:01.887 DNF 5:02:28.9160 20:02:12.927 1:57.0088
7. 26.21.2.Penberthy, Matthew Suhr, BrianRichards, Jonathan Jones, Dan Sorensen, Noah SO-2 FR-1SR-4FR-1Alfred StateUnattachedBrockport St.FredoniaHoughton2:05.55 2:13.61 2:13.61 1:57.1066 2:09.236
38. 19.29.30.Smith , Jesse Serianni, Dan Jones, Dan Stevens, Jesse Godin, Tyler SO-26FR-1FR-1SO-2Roberts WesleyanLarchwood ACFinger Lakes CCRITBrockport St.24:02:04.857 50:02:11.011 2:15.7907 50:02:11.011 48:02:32.4419
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.15.Ottolini, Josiah Ottolini, Josiah SO-2SO-2Roberts WesleyanSUNY Geneseo36:01:55.39 1:59.448
2.10.Dalke, Christopher Kuehn, Sean JR-3FR-1RochesterRochester27:01:55.44 27:01:55.44
3.7.Betts, James Dalke, Christopher FR-1FR-1Roberts WesleyanRoberts Wesleyan6:01:57.00 DNF
4.1.Burdo, Dan Betts, James SO-2FR-1HoughtonBrockport St.1:57.10206:01:57.00
5.10.Mazzuca, Lorenzo Godin, Tyler JR-3SO-2SUNY GeneseoBrockport St.4:01:57.674 6:01:58.35
6.10.Hoelzl, Justin Joseph, Merlin SO-2JR-3SUNY GeneseoRoberts Wesleyan6:01:58.35 36:01:55.39
7.8.Godin, Tyler Hoelzl, Justin FR-1SR-4Brockport St.SUNY Geneseo4:01:58.496 36:01:55.39
8.3.Joseph, Merlin Hoelzl, Justin SR-4SO-2FredoniaFredonia1:58.68 1:59.448
10.3.Loiacano, Charles Ottolini, Josiah SR-4FR-1FredoniaSUNY Geneseo1:59.448 2:02.7457
15. Kuehn, Sean Godin, Tyler SO-2SO-2Brockport St.Fredonia2:02.74571:58.68
 1.Mazur, Adrian Burdo, Dan SO-2JR-3Roberts WesleyanFredoniaDNF36:01:55.39
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
9.31.11.13.18.Davis, Andrew Lipina, Tyler Plummer, Bailey Clifford, Kevin Davis, Andrew JR-3JR-3SR-4 JR-3Brockport St.Roberts WesleyanRoberts WesleyanOswego StateSUNY Geneseo1:59.273 2:02:00.6052:00.969DNF2:02:00.605
11.13.13.12.16.Sorensen, Noah Lipina, Tyler Caccavale-Brown, GavinDavis, Andrew Penberthy, Matthew FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4SUNY GeneseoOswego StateBrockport St.UnattachedBrockport St.2:00.5482 2:09.4278DNF2:00.5482 2:00.5482
12.14.29.31.29.Jones, Dan Plummer, Bailey Davis, Andrew Lipina, Tyler Lipina, Tyler SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1 RITSUNY GeneseoBrockport St.Brockport St.SUNY Geneseo2:02:00.6051:59.273 2:09.20782:02:00.605DNF
13.13.11. 29.Lipina, Tyler Penberthy, Matthew Davis, Andrew Davies, Stefen Davies, Stefen FR-1SO-2SR-4 JR-3Roberts WesleyanOswego StateRITBrockport St.Brockport St.2:00.9692:00.9692:02.95071:59.273 1:59.273
14.12.14.16.11.Plummer, Bailey Clifford, Kevin Jones, Dan Young, Mike Davis, Andrew JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoRoberts WesleyanBrockport St.2:01.88202:09.207818:02:03.342DNF2:01.8820
16.12.16.16.29.Davies, Stefen Caccavale-Brown, GavinYoung, Mike Jones, Dan Penberthy, Matthew SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Brockport St.SUNY GeneseoBrockport St.UnattachedSUNY Geneseo2:02.950718:02:03.3422:01.882018:02:03.3421:59.273
18.11.11.29.16.Clifford, Kevin Young, Mike Davies, Stefen Davis, Andrew Davies, Stefen JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Oswego StateRITBrockport St.Brockport St.Roberts Wesleyan18:02:03.3421:59.273 2:09.42782:09.20782:02:00.605
29.31.29.13.14.Young, Mike Plummer, Bailey Sorensen, Noah Penberthy, Matthew Caccavale-Brown, GavinSO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3Brockport St.Brockport St.SUNY GeneseoUnattachedBrockport St.2:09.20782:02:00.6052:00.5482 2:02.9507DNF
31.11.16.13. Penberthy, Matthew Sorensen, Noah Jones, Dan Jones, Dan Davis, Andrew JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4Brockport St.UnattachedRITBrockport St.Brockport St.2:09.42781:59.273 2:01.88202:02.95072:09.4278
 14.29.31.18.Caccavale-Brown, GavinDavis, Andrew Young, Mike Young, Mike Sorensen, Noah  SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3UnattachedUnattachedSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoDNF2:02:00.6052:02.95071:59.273 2:00.969
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
28.17.28.20.17. Craun, Tanner Davis, Nick Goettler, Owen Swarthout, Derek Murray, Patrick Serianni, Dan FR-1FR-1JR-36FR-1JR-3SUNY GeneseoRoberts WesleyanRITBrockport St.SUNY GeneseoRIT19:02:09.1932:05.522:05.5216:02:04.0450:02:03.285057:02:11.0192
25.28.24.28.19.26.Davis, Nick Goettler, Owen Murray, Patrick Owen, Fred Hofbauer, Lukas Carpenter, Daniel SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Roberts WesleyanRITLarchwood ACLarchwood ACBrockport St.St. John Fisher50:02:03.285057:02:04.8550:02:03.285016:02:04.0412:02:03.599421:02:08.62
22.28.19.24.20.25.Erman, Matthew Owen, Fred Owen, Fred Hofbauer, Lukas Swarthout, Derek Owen, Fred SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Roberts WesleyanRoberts WesleyanFredoniaSt. John FisherRITRochester2:07.80912:02:03.599450:02:03.285019:02:09.19316:02:04.0457:02:11.0192
24.28.23.19.22.22.Davis, Nick Swarthout, Derek Swarthout, Derek Davis, Nick Owen, Fred Davis, Nick JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1RochesterSt. John FisherRochesterSt. John FisherSt. John FisherBrockport St.57:02:11.01922:05.55057:02:04.852:05.5257:02:04.8550:02:03.2850
27.28.25.17.23.22.Ripa, Mike Owen, Fred Carpenter, Daniel Hofbauer, Lukas Davis, Nick Craun, Tanner FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-26RochesterSt. John FisherSt. John FisherBrockport St.RochesterLarchwood AC16:02:04.042:07.80919:02:09.19357:02:11.01922:05.5257:02:04.85
26.17.19.28.24.27.Davis, Nick Murray, Patrick Goettler, Owen Davis, Nick Goettler, Owen Carpenter, Daniel FR-1SO-2JR-36FR-1SO-2RITLarchwood ACBrockport St.RITRochesterBrockport St.2:05.522:05.55050:02:03.285057:02:11.01922:05.55050:02:03.2850
23.22.25. 25.23.Erman, Matthew Serianni, Dan Swarthout, Derek Goettler, Owen Erman, Matthew Murray, Patrick JR-3JR-3FR-16FR-1JR-3St. John FisherRochesterSt. John FisherSUNY GeneseoFredoniaSUNY Geneseo16:02:04.0419:02:09.1932:05.5257:02:11.019229:02:07.46912:05.550
28.27.20.17.26.26.Craun, Tanner Swarthout, Derek Murray, Patrick Craun, Tanner Craun, Tanner Swarthout, Derek SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2Brockport St.FredoniaBrockport St.SUNY GeneseoRoberts WesleyanRochester12:02:03.599416:02:04.0412:02:03.59942:05.5502:07.80957:02:04.85
 17.28.26.27.26.Craun, Tanner Hofbauer, Lukas Ripa, Mike Owen, Fred Carpenter, Daniel Owen, Fred JR-36JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoRITRochesterRITRochester21:02:08.6229:02:07.469116:02:04.0416:02:04.0421:02:08.6229:02:07.4691
19.28.28.19.28.22.Murray, Patrick Hofbauer, Lukas Erman, Matthew Davis, Nick Ripa, Mike Carpenter, Daniel FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-16RochesterSt. John FisherRochesterRochesterBrockport St.Fredonia2:05.5212:02:03.599419:02:09.1932:07.80919:02:09.1932:05.550
20.26.19.23. 25.Carpenter, Daniel Davis, Nick Owen, Fred Goettler, Owen Serianni, Dan Swarthout, Derek 6FR-1JR-3JR-366RITRochesterRITRITLarchwood ACRoberts Wesleyan19:02:09.1932:05.5257:02:11.01922:05.5257:02:11.01922:07.809
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
21.33.Booth, Michael Booth, Michael FR-1FR-1Finger Lakes CCAlfred State2:04.2060 2:15.79
30.32.Celecki, Chris Devaux, Nick FR-1SR-4NazarethAlfred State27:02:09.232:04.2060
32.38.Richards, Jonathan Dunkelberg, Luke SR-4SO-2Roberts WesleyanAlfred State2:10.7734:02:36.09
33. Watkins, Noah Dunkelberg, Luke FR-1SR-4FredoniaHoughton2:12.1522:13.6123
34.37.Dunkelberg, Luke Devaux, Nick SR-4FR-1St. John FisherHoughton15:02:12.92227:02:09.23
35.36.Voak, Sam Suhr, BrianSO-2FR-1Finger Lakes CCFredonia2:15.7949:02:22.1184
36.36.Lohr, Ryan Voak, Sam FR-1SO-2Alfred StateFinger Lakes CC44:02:16.363544:02:16.3635
37.21.Conner, Matt Dunkelberg, Luke SO-2SO-2Alfred StateAlfred State49:02:22.11842:28.91
38.36.Stevens, Jesse Stevens, Jesse SO-2FR-1Alfred StateRoberts Wesleyan2:28.9127:02:09.23
39.35.Smith , Jesse Stevens, Jesse SO-2FR-1Finger Lakes CCAlfred State2:32.442:10.77
40.33.Devaux, Nick Celecki, Chris FR-1SR-4HoughtonUnattached34:02:36.092:28.91
 34.Suhr, BrianCelecki, Chris  SO-2UnattachedHoughton2:13.61232:32.44