April 28, 2018
|
St. John Fisher - Rochester, NY
ICON KEY: SUNYAC AARTFC NCCAA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.2.Schwan, Rebecca Krishnan, Aasha JR-3JR-3RITRochester2:04:47.5139 5:04.155
2.41.Yuasa, Ayumi Rappleye, Sarah SR-4SO-2RochesterNazareth52:04:49.66 8:05:05.0326
3.27.Kurbs, Hannah Hasbrouck, Ariane JR-3SO-2FredoniaSt. John Fisher20:04:57.92 10:05:13.25
4.14.Pomainville, Emily Hasbrouck, Ariane FR-1JR-3SUNY GeneseoHoughton4:59.37 5:01.19
5.26.Lyons, Brenna Clonan, Caitlin JR-3SO-2St. John FisherRochester3:04:59.638 5:04.1075
6.22.Putman, Hannah Tedesco, Jaclyn SR-4SO-2Roberts WesleyanRochester5:01.19 5:02.58
7.7.Hummel, Rachel Ludington, Claire SR-4SO-2HoughtonRochester5:02.58 5:07.710
8.24.Graham, Erin Hasbrouck, Ariane SO-2FR-1Roberts WesleyanBrockport St.5:04.1075 56:05:08.4917
9.20.Wheeler, Kayla Steger, Sydney FR-1FR-1Oswego StateRochester5:04.155 5:27.2954
10.9.Martone, Moriah Hasbrouck, Ariane SO-2JR-3Roberts WesleyanRochester5:04.5989 5:27.2954
11.41.Tetef, Samantha Martone, Moriah JR-3FR-1RochesterNazareth8:05:05.0326 5:12.010
12.40.Beiter, Jeriann Manke, Kassidy SR-4JR-3RITSUNY Geneseo5:05.20 5:19.769
13.37.Krishnan, Aasha Menz, Megan FR-1SO-2RochesterRoberts Wesleyan6:05:06.5351 5:58.054
14.22.Reyes Torres, Ximena Rappleye, Sarah FR-1FR-1RochesterRochester5:06.81 2:05:23.6146
15.12.Reese, Kelly Wilde, Jordyn SO-2SO-2RochesterSt. John Fisher5:07.710 5:25.67
16.1.Hasbrouck, Ariane McIntyre, Megan JR-3FR-1RochesterBuffalo State5:07.843 5:25.67
17.35.Kicsak, Krista Kurbs, Sarah JR-3FR-1Brockport St.Rochester56:05:08.4917 2:04:47.5139
18.6.Wojnowski, Stephanie Wheeler, Kayla JR-3FR-1FredoniaBrockport St.56:05:09.940 2:05:23.6146
19.34.Wolfe, Clara Wilde, Jordyn SR-4JR-3RochesterFredonia5:10.97 5:17.2747
20.6.Ludington, Claire Ludington, Claire SR-4SO-2NazarethRIT5:12.010 6:05.84
21.28.McKendrick, Katie Rappleye, Sarah JR-3FR-1RochesterSt. John Fisher10:05:13.25 17:06:07.6470
22.21.Kurbs, Sarah Hullihen, Hannah FR-1JR-3FredoniaRIT5:13.43 27:05:36.71
23.31.Dunkelberg, Gabriella Schwan, Rebecca SO-2FR-1St. John FisherSt. John Fisher5:17.2747 5:04.1075
24.13.Crawford, McKayla Page, Taylor SO-2JR-3St. John FisherAlfred State2:05:18.0171 17:06:07.6470
25.41.McIntyre, Megan Manke, Kassidy SO-2FR-1Brockport St.Rochester55:05:19.29 5:24.99
26.13.Blosdale, Emily Donato, Olivia FR-1SO-2HoughtonOswego State5:19.769 5:06.81
27.11.Rappleye, Sarah Page, Taylor FR-1FR-1Oswego StateOswego State2:05:23.6146 2:04:47.5139
28.21.Page, Taylor Ludington, Claire SR-4SO-2RochesterRochester5:24.04 5:02.58
29.16.Manke, Kassidy Krishnan, Aasha FR-1SO-2Buffalo StateBrockport St.5:24.99 56:05:34.64
30.15.Pigott, Shannon Pigott, Shannon FR-1FR-1HoughtonSt. John Fisher5:25.67 10:05:13.25
31.33.Clonan, Caitlin Donato, Olivia FR-1SO-2FredoniaHoughton5:27.2954 52:04:49.66
32.3.Hullihen, Hannah Tedesco, Jaclyn FR-1JR-3NazarethRochester34:05:28.364 5:13.43
33.26.Donato, Olivia Tedesco, Jaclyn JR-3FR-1HoughtonBuffalo State5:28.6968 5:24.99
34.10.Tedesco, Jaclyn McIntyre, Megan JR-3SO-2Buffalo StateBuffalo State56:05:34.64 52:04:49.66
35.40.Steger, Sydney Beiter, Jeriann SO-2FR-1Brockport St.Rochester27:05:36.71 5:04.1075
36.6.Carestia, Christiana Pigott, Shannon FR-1SO-2St. John FisherRochester36:05:51.63 5:10.97
37.39.Menz, Megan Clonan, Caitlin SO-2JR-3NazarethFredonia5:55.47 34:05:28.364
38.42.Stinson, Katherine Dunkelberg, Gabriella FR-1SR-4St. John FisherNazareth5:57.715 56:05:08.4917
39.19.Wilde, Jordyn Ludington, Claire SO-2FR-1FredoniaSUNY Geneseo5:58.054 5:04.1075
40.1.Gloska, Michelle Hullihen, Hannah SO-2JR-3Oswego StateFredonia5:59.6509 5:57.715
41.17.Swartzfager, Leigh Crawford, McKayla SO-2SR-4Alfred StateNazareth6:05.84 5:04.155
42.7.Gruber, Kathleen Reese, Kelly JR-3SR-4St. John FisherNazareth17:06:07.6470 5:01.19
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
24.1.5.11.1.Tetef, Samantha Schwan, Rebecca Martone, Moriah Putman, Hannah Hasbrouck, Ariane JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1RochesterRITSt. John FisherSt. John FisherRIT43:04:49.66254:47.510 4:47.510 4:47.510 43:04:49.6625
7.2.5.2.4.Tedesco, Jaclyn Yuasa, Ayumi McIntyre, Megan Yuasa, Ayumi Crawford, McKayla SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3Brockport St.RochesterOswego StateBuffalo StateBuffalo State5:07.848643:04:49.66255:02.58615:01.196 6:04:59.63
5.3.25.2.24.Martone, Moriah Kurbs, Hannah Hasbrouck, Ariane Kicsak, Krista Lyons, Brenna JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1HoughtonFredoniaSt. John FisherRITFredonia43:04:49.66254:57.9237 5:08.49 5:08.49 43:04:49.6625
10.4.34.16.2.Pomainville, Emily Pomainville, Emily Kicsak, Krista Schwan, Rebecca Kicsak, Krista JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3RITSUNY GeneseoRITOswego StateRochester4:57.9237 4:59.3761 6:04:59.635:08.49 5:07.8486
3.5.4.25.3.Crawford, McKayla Lyons, Brenna Beiter, Jeriann McIntyre, Megan Beiter, Jeriann FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3RochesterSt. John FisherRoberts WesleyanHoughtonSt. John Fisher5:04.1568 6:04:59.635:08.49 21:05:18.010421:05:18.0104
7.6.3.25.12.Tedesco, Jaclyn Putman, Hannah McIntyre, Megan Tedesco, Jaclyn Hasbrouck, Ariane SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2Oswego StateRoberts WesleyanSt. John FisherOswego StateBrockport St.5:02.58615:01.196 5:02.58615:07.84865:01.196
7.7.9.10.17.Beiter, Jeriann Hummel, Rachel Tetef, Samantha Wheeler, Kayla Hummel, Rachel JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3RITHoughtonBuffalo StateSt. John FisherRIT5:08.49 5:02.586121:05:18.01045:05.03430:05:19.2969
9.9.6.6.5.Kicsak, Krista Wheeler, Kayla Lyons, Brenna Hasbrouck, Ariane Beiter, Jeriann SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4RochesterOswego StateRITRochesterFredonia5:01.196 5:04.1568 5:02.58615:04.1568 5:05.205
12.10.6.3.34.Yuasa, Ayumi Martone, Moriah Hummel, Rachel Tedesco, Jaclyn Hasbrouck, Ariane JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4Roberts WesleyanRoberts WesleyanRochesterBrockport St.Roberts Wesleyan4:47.510 5:04.59343:04:49.66255:04.1568 6:04:59.63
5.11.2.16.3.Schwan, Rebecca Tetef, Samantha Putman, Hannah Tetef, Samantha Lyons, Brenna SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1HoughtonRochesterBrockport St.St. John FisherOswego State6:04:59.635:05.0344:57.9237 5:01.196 5:05.034
5.12.24.11.34.Hummel, Rachel Beiter, Jeriann Pomainville, Emily Crawford, McKayla Hummel, Rachel SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3Roberts WesleyanRITSt. John FisherBrockport St.Houghton5:07.84865:05.20521:05:18.010421:05:18.01045:05.205
17.16.9.11.10.Lyons, Brenna Hasbrouck, Ariane Lyons, Brenna Tedesco, Jaclyn Kicsak, Krista SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3FredoniaRochesterBuffalo StateOswego StateRochester5:08.49 5:07.848630:05:19.29694:47.510 4:57.9237
9.17.34.10.5.Schwan, Rebecca Kicsak, Krista Kicsak, Krista Martone, Moriah Tetef, Samantha JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4FredoniaBrockport St.SUNY GeneseoOswego StateRochester21:05:18.01045:08.49 5:01.196 21:05:18.01045:02.5861
9.24.24.1.12.Kurbs, Hannah Crawford, McKayla Lyons, Brenna Schwan, Rebecca Pomainville, Emily JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4Roberts WesleyanSt. John FisherFredoniaOswego StateRoberts Wesleyan5:02.586121:05:18.01045:04.5935:05.2056:04:59.63
7.25.6.4.4.Pomainville, Emily McIntyre, Megan Martone, Moriah McIntyre, Megan Tetef, Samantha JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4Oswego StateBrockport St.St. John FisherRochesterRoberts Wesleyan5:04.59330:05:19.29695:08.49 5:01.196 5:01.196
25.34.7.4.17.Tedesco, Jaclyn Tedesco, Jaclyn Beiter, Jeriann Hummel, Rachel Kurbs, Hannah JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1St. John FisherBuffalo StateSt. John FisherHoughtonBrockport St.5:05.03439:05:34.6465:04.1568 5:08.49 4:59.3761
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
18.8.23.8.Wojnowski, Stephanie Graham, Erin Rappleye, Sarah Kurbs, Sarah FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1St. John FisherRoberts WesleyanFredoniaOswego State28:05:12.015:04.1035:04.1035:17.2716
18.13.29.22.Manke, Kassidy Krishnan, Aasha Graham, Erin Wolfe, Clara FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2RochesterRochesterNazarethNazareth5:23.61147:05:06.53828:05:12.0143:05:24.99
14.14.22.21.Reese, Kelly Reyes Torres, Ximena Rappleye, Sarah Reyes Torres, Ximena SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3Oswego StateRochesterRoberts WesleyanOswego State4:05:06.814:05:06.8143:05:24.995:07.71
13.15.8.18.Reyes Torres, Ximena Reese, Kelly Blosdale, Emily Wojnowski, Stephanie FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3RochesterRochesterSt. John FisherRochester47:05:06.5385:07.7143:05:24.994:05:06.81
29.18.19.21.Page, Taylor Wojnowski, Stephanie Reese, Kelly Blosdale, Emily SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1St. John FisherFredoniaNazarethRochester5:17.27165:09.946 5:04.1034:05:06.81
27.19.27.28.Krishnan, Aasha Wolfe, Clara Rappleye, Sarah Reyes Torres, Ximena SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2Roberts WesleyanRochesterRochesterFredonia28:05:12.0149:05:10.97825:23.61143:05:24.99
29.20.13.19.Ludington, Claire Ludington, Claire Manke, Kassidy Rappleye, Sarah SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1FredoniaNazarethHoughtonOswego State5:13.2528:05:12.0143:05:24.995:07.71
22.21.21.23.Rappleye, Sarah McKendrick, Katie Wolfe, Clara Blosdale, Emily SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1NazarethRochesterRochesterSt. John Fisher39:05:13.4335:13.255:13.2539:05:13.433
19.22.20.29.Dunkelberg, Gabriella Kurbs, Sarah Wolfe, Clara Dunkelberg, Gabriella SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4RochesterFredoniaNazarethRochester5:13.2539:05:13.4335:13.254:05:06.81
21.23.13.18.Dunkelberg, Gabriella Dunkelberg, Gabriella McKendrick, Katie Ludington, Claire JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2Oswego StateSt. John FisherFredoniaFredonia5:17.27165:17.27165:13.2528:05:12.01
15.26.27.15.Manke, Kassidy Blosdale, Emily McKendrick, Katie Reyes Torres, Ximena SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1RochesterHoughtonNazarethOswego State43:05:24.9946:05:19.766843:05:24.9943:05:24.99
8.27.21.8.Wolfe, Clara Rappleye, Sarah McKendrick, Katie McKendrick, Katie FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2RochesterOswego StateRochesterSt. John Fisher36:05:24.04915:23.6115:17.27165:07.71
18.28.22.8.Reese, Kelly Page, Taylor Reyes Torres, Ximena Rappleye, Sarah SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4FredoniaRochesterRoberts WesleyanRochester5:23.61136:05:24.049146:05:19.766847:05:06.538
13.29.23.15.McKendrick, Katie Manke, Kassidy Rappleye, Sarah Manke, Kassidy SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4FredoniaBuffalo StateRochesterBuffalo State49:05:10.978243:05:24.9936:05:24.049149:05:10.9782
1500 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
30.30.Pigott, Shannon Donato, Olivia FR-1FR-1HoughtonFredonia15:05:25.6755:28.69
31.42.Clonan, Caitlin Swartzfager, Leigh FR-1FR-1FredoniaBrockport St.5:27.295:51.632
32.42.Hullihen, Hannah Wilde, Jordyn FR-1FR-1NazarethNazareth52:05:28.3652:05:28.36
33.31.Donato, Olivia Swartzfager, Leigh JR-3FR-1HoughtonOswego State5:28.6956:06:05.8468
35.39.Steger, Sydney Clonan, Caitlin SO-2FR-1Brockport St.St. John Fisher24:05:36.7147:05:55.47
36.37.Carestia, Christiana Swartzfager, Leigh FR-1SO-2St. John FisherAlfred State5:51.63227:05:59.659
37.30.Menz, Megan Steger, Sydney SO-2FR-1NazarethFredonia47:05:55.4715:05:25.675
38.31.Stinson, Katherine Gruber, Kathleen FR-1SO-2St. John FisherOswego State45:05:57.71575:51.632
39.35.Wilde, Jordyn Wilde, Jordyn SO-2SO-2FredoniaSt. John Fisher57:05:58.051156:06:05.8468
40.33.Gloska, Michelle Steger, Sydney SO-2SO-2Oswego StateAlfred State27:05:59.65957:05:58.0511
41.40.Swartzfager, Leigh Swartzfager, Leigh SO-2FR-1Alfred StateAlfred State56:06:05.84685:51.632
42.35.Gruber, Kathleen Hullihen, Hannah JR-3FR-1St. John FisherHoughton5:06:07.645:06:07.64