March 30-31, 2018
|
Widener - Chester, PA
ICON KEY: SUNYAC NJCAA DIII AARTFC ECAC DIII

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Cross, Darielle SO-2 Rowan 25.63 10 0.4
2. Camacho, Kayla JR-3 Swarthmore 25.68 8 0.4
3. sturdivant, myiah FR-1 Rowan 25.93 6 0.4
4. Robinson, Aaniyah SO-2 Rowan 26.07 5 0.4
5. Messina, Dana SR-4 Cortland St. 26.78 4 -0.3
6. Gardner, Kelly SO-2 Cortland St. 26.86 3 -0.3
7. McMillan, Aspen JR-3 Rowan 26.99 2 0.4
8. Johnson, Alaina FR-1 Widener 27.00 1 -1.1
9. Downey, Sophia   Northwood Athletic Club 27.05 - 0.4
10. Johnson, Melina SO-2 Rowan 27.08 - -1.1
11. mcleod-whitener, sidney FR-1 Rowan 27.21 - 0.4
12. Carter, Deyane FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 27.49 - -0.2
13. Campbell, Maya SO-2 Cortland St. 27.69 - -0.2
14. Holt, Lauren FR-1 Swarthmore 27.79 - -0.3
15. Gallagher, Allison SR-4 Widener 27.79 - -0.2
16. Talley, Diamond JR-3 Neumann 27.84 - -0.2
17. Barber, Destiny FR-1 Prince George's CC 27.88 - 0.6
18. McClellan, Dajai SO-2 Rowan 27.93 - -0.3
19. Lopez, Jessica FR-1 Haverford 27.95 - -1.2
20. Correale, Jesse SO-2 Cortland St. 28.05 - -0.3
21. Robinson, Mikela FR-1 Prince George's CC 28.10 - 0.9
22. Tucker, Diamond FR-1 Chestnut Hill 28.12 - -0.3
23. Wood, Riley FR-1 Cortland St. 28.12 - -1.1
24. Brown, Laniece FR-1 Rowan 28.18 - -1.1
25. Meier, Rachel JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 28.43 - -0.3
26. Cornwall, Asia FR-1 Cortland St. 28.47 - -1.2
27. Chamalian, Jeimi JR-3 Rowan 28.59 - -1.1
28. White, Kimberly FR-1 Cortland St. 28.71 - -1.2
29. Pursel, Jordyn SR-4 U. of Sciences 28.72 - 0.4
30. Turner, Samaria SO-2 Chestnut Hill 28.75 - -0.3
31. Callueng, Lauren JR-3 Alvernia 28.75 - -0.2
32. Tang, Becky SR-4 Swarthmore 28.84 - -0.2
33. Karluah, Regina   Temple Club 28.86 - -0.2
34. Dzik, Rachael JR-3 Alvernia 29.00 - -0.2
35. Kemery, Karlyna FR-1 DeSales 29.04 - -0.3
36. Khanna, Simran JR-3 Swarthmore 29.10 - 0.9
37. Callueng, Liza JR-3 Alvernia 29.14 - -0.3
38. James, Tasheka SO-2 Medgar Evers 29.14 - -0.2
39. Antinori, Marisa JR-3 Haverford 29.25 - -0.2
40. Oberholtzer, Tess SO-2 Haverford 29.26 - -0.2
40. Pirollo, Susanna FR-1 Alvernia 29.26 - 0.6
42. Lee, Gillian SO-2 Cortland St. 29.35 - -1.2
43. Martinez, Mirayda SO-2 Swarthmore 29.49 - -0.3
44. Anderson, Rashel JR-3 Medgar Evers 29.51 - -1.2
45. Galus, Alexandra SO-2 Cortland St. 29.52 - 0.9
46. Banatte, Marly FR-1 Haverford 29.59 - -0.2
47. Reinert, Mckenzie JR-3 DeSales 29.88 - -0.3
48. McDonnell, Briana JR-3 Neumann 30.03 - 0.9
49. Zimmerman, Andrea FR-1 Alvernia 30.17 - -0.3
50. Perry, Teagan SR-4 Cortland St. 30.26 - -1.2
51. Schmitt, Casey FR-1 Cortland St. 30.40 - -1.2
52. Preston, Drew   Temple Club 30.52 - -0.2
53. Hooks, Alexis FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 30.56 - 0.6
54. Rose, Dana SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 30.59 - 0.9
55. Marsh, Nichole FR-1 Medgar Evers 30.86 - -1.2
56. Eaton, Elizabeth SR-4 U. of Sciences 31.28 - -0.3
57. Castano, Sabrina JR-3 Chestnut Hill 31.43 - 0.9
58. Geary, Laura SR-4 Swarthmore 31.82 - 0.9
59. Charney, Sydni JR-3 Chestnut Hill 33.61 - 0.6
60. Neverson, Shaundel FR-1 Medgar Evers 34.34 - 0.6
61. Verdecchio, Lisa FR-1 Widener 34.69 - 0.6
  Corrales, Angelica FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy DNS - -0.2
  Coleman, Brittany SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy DNS - -1.1
  adesina, oluwapelumi SO-2 Rowan DNS - -1.1
  Holt, Kelsey FR-1 Rowan DNS - -1.1
  Saunders, Nafisa JR-3 Neumann DNS - 0.6
  Wesley, Qadirah FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC DNS - 0.6
  McCauley, Michelle JR-3 Rowan DNS - -0.3
  Peters, Dominique SO-2 Rowan DNS - -0.3
  Mansaray, Seray Freshman Delaware County Community Coll DNS - 0.9
  Oyelola, Bisi   Temple Club DNS - -0.2
200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cross, Darielle SO-2 Rowan 25.63 10
2. Camacho, Kayla JR-3 Swarthmore 25.68 8
3. sturdivant, myiah FR-1 Rowan 25.93 6
4. Robinson, Aaniyah SO-2 Rowan 26.07 5
5. McMillan, Aspen JR-3 Rowan 26.99 2
6. Downey, Sophia   Northwood Athletic Club 27.05 -
7. mcleod-whitener, sidney FR-1 Rowan 27.21 -
8. Pursel, Jordyn SR-4 U. of Sciences 28.72 -
200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Messina, Dana SR-4 Cortland St. 26.78 4
2. Gardner, Kelly SO-2 Cortland St. 26.86 3
3. McClellan, Dajai SO-2 Rowan 27.93 -
4. Correale, Jesse SO-2 Cortland St. 28.05 -
5. Tucker, Diamond FR-1 Chestnut Hill 28.12 -
6. Eaton, Elizabeth SR-4 U. of Sciences 31.28 -
  McCauley, Michelle JR-3 Rowan DNS -
  Peters, Dominique SO-2 Rowan DNS -
200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Johnson, Alaina FR-1 Widener 27.00 1
2. Johnson, Melina SO-2 Rowan 27.08 -
3. Wood, Riley FR-1 Cortland St. 28.12 -
4. Brown, Laniece FR-1 Rowan 28.18 -
5. Chamalian, Jeimi JR-3 Rowan 28.59 -
  Coleman, Brittany SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy DNS -
  adesina, oluwapelumi SO-2 Rowan DNS -
  Holt, Kelsey FR-1 Rowan DNS -
200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lopez, Jessica FR-1 Haverford 27.95 -
2. Cornwall, Asia FR-1 Cortland St. 28.47 -
3. White, Kimberly FR-1 Cortland St. 28.71 -
4. Lee, Gillian SO-2 Cortland St. 29.35 -
5. Anderson, Rashel JR-3 Medgar Evers 29.51 -
6. Perry, Teagan SR-4 Cortland St. 30.26 -
7. Schmitt, Casey FR-1 Cortland St. 30.40 -
8. Marsh, Nichole FR-1 Medgar Evers 30.86 -
200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Carter, Deyane FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 27.49 -
2. Campbell, Maya SO-2 Cortland St. 27.69 -
3. Callueng, Lauren JR-3 Alvernia 28.75 -
4. Tang, Becky SR-4 Swarthmore 28.84 -
5. Karluah, Regina   Temple Club 28.86 -
6. Banatte, Marly FR-1 Haverford 29.59 -
7. Preston, Drew   Temple Club 30.52 -
  Oyelola, Bisi   Temple Club DNS -
200 Meters Section 6
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gallagher, Allison SR-4 Widener 27.79 -
2. Talley, Diamond JR-3 Neumann 27.84 -
3. Dzik, Rachael JR-3 Alvernia 29.00 -
4. James, Tasheka SO-2 Medgar Evers 29.14 -
5. Antinori, Marisa JR-3 Haverford 29.25 -
6. Oberholtzer, Tess SO-2 Haverford 29.26 -
  Corrales, Angelica FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy DNS -
200 Meters Section 7
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Holt, Lauren FR-1 Swarthmore 27.79 -
2. Meier, Rachel JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 28.43 -
3. Turner, Samaria SO-2 Chestnut Hill 28.75 -
4. Kemery, Karlyna FR-1 DeSales 29.04 -
5. Callueng, Liza JR-3 Alvernia 29.14 -
6. Martinez, Mirayda SO-2 Swarthmore 29.49 -
7. Reinert, Mckenzie JR-3 DeSales 29.88 -
8. Zimmerman, Andrea FR-1 Alvernia 30.17 -
200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Robinson, Mikela FR-1 Prince George's CC 28.10 -
2. Khanna, Simran JR-3 Swarthmore 29.10 -
3. Galus, Alexandra SO-2 Cortland St. 29.52 -
4. McDonnell, Briana JR-3 Neumann 30.03 -
5. Rose, Dana SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 30.59 -
6. Castano, Sabrina JR-3 Chestnut Hill 31.43 -
7. Geary, Laura SR-4 Swarthmore 31.82 -
  Mansaray, Seray Freshman Delaware County Community Coll DNS -
200 Meters Section 9
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Barber, Destiny FR-1 Prince George's CC 27.88 -
2. Pirollo, Susanna FR-1 Alvernia 29.26 -
3. Hooks, Alexis FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 30.56 -
4. Charney, Sydni JR-3 Chestnut Hill 33.61 -
5. Neverson, Shaundel FR-1 Medgar Evers 34.34 -
6. Verdecchio, Lisa FR-1 Widener 34.69 -
  Saunders, Nafisa JR-3 Neumann DNS -
  Wesley, Qadirah FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC DNS -