April 14, 2018
|
Widener - Chester, PA
ICON KEY: PSAC SUNYAC ECAC DIII

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Sloboh, Evelina SO-2 Wesley 12.36 10 -0.9
2. Taylor, Rakiya FR-1 Wesley 12.44 8 +0.0
3. Camacho, Kayla JR-3 Swarthmore 12.58 6 -0.9
4. Hegarty, Amanda JR-3 West Chester 12.61 5 -0.9
5. Magnant, Emily SR-4 West Chester 12.64 4 -0.9
6. Celestin , Danielle SR-4 TCNJ 12.70 2.5 -0.9
6. Timmons, Kaylynne SR-4 Widener 12.70 2.5 +0.0
8. Jackson, Cara FR-1 West Chester 12.73 1 +0.0
9. Grisson, Jada FR-1 TCNJ 12.73 - -0.9
10. Lynch, Kristen FR-1 Widener 12.90 - -0.7
11. Taylor, Courtney SR-4 West Chester 12.92 - -0.9
12. Morris, Ashley SR-4 Wesley 12.97 - +0.0
13. Lopez, Jessica FR-1 Haverford 13.01 - -0.7
14. King, Aurora FR-1 Wesley 13.06 - +0.0
15. Lanzalotti, Rachel FR-1 TCNJ 13.19 - +0.0
16. Moyer, Courtney FR-1 Eastern 13.29 - -1.0
17. Lesane, Ayanna FR-1 Buffalo State 13.44 - -0.7
18. Borbolla Diaz, Alejandra FR-1 Widener 13.48 - -0.7
19. Jones, Cecilia FR-1 Eastern 13.60 - -1.0
20. Khanna, Simran JR-3 Swarthmore 13.64 - 0.4
21. Antinori, Marisa JR-3 Haverford 13.84 - -0.7
22. Ford, Alyson SR-4 West Chester 13.88 - -0.7
23. Jenkins, Emma FR-1 Eastern 13.92 - 0.4
24. Snyder, Madison FR-1 Swarthmore 13.94 - -1.0
25. Donaldson, Jamilyn SO-2 Eastern 13.99 - 0.4
26. Barnes, Veronica SO-2 Buffalo State 14.16 - 0.4
27. Carrion, Chassity FR-1 Buffalo State 14.73 - -0.7
28. Reusch, Kelsey JR-3 Buffalo State 15.47 - 0.4
29. Verdecchio, Lisa FR-1 Widener 15.63 - -1.0
  Artis, Briana JR-3 Wesley DNS - -0.9
  Morra, Alexus FR-1 Widener DNS - -0.7
  DeLuca, Dana FR-1 TCNJ DNS - +0.0
  Carter, Kaila SO-2 TCNJ DNS - +0.0
100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sloboh, Evelina SO-2 Wesley 12.36 10
2. Camacho, Kayla JR-3 Swarthmore 12.58 6
3. Hegarty, Amanda JR-3 West Chester 12.61 5
4. Magnant, Emily SR-4 West Chester 12.64 4
5. Celestin , Danielle SR-4 TCNJ 12.70 2.5
6. Grisson, Jada FR-1 TCNJ 12.73 -
7. Taylor, Courtney SR-4 West Chester 12.92 -
  Artis, Briana JR-3 Wesley DNS -
100 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Taylor, Rakiya FR-1 Wesley 12.44 8
2. Timmons, Kaylynne SR-4 Widener 12.70 2.5
3. Jackson, Cara FR-1 West Chester 12.73 1
4. Morris, Ashley SR-4 Wesley 12.97 -
5. King, Aurora FR-1 Wesley 13.06 -
6. Lanzalotti, Rachel FR-1 TCNJ 13.19 -
  DeLuca, Dana FR-1 TCNJ DNS -
  Carter, Kaila SO-2 TCNJ DNS -
100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lynch, Kristen FR-1 Widener 12.90 -
2. Lopez, Jessica FR-1 Haverford 13.01 -
3. Lesane, Ayanna FR-1 Buffalo State 13.44 -
4. Borbolla Diaz, Alejandra FR-1 Widener 13.48 -
5. Antinori, Marisa JR-3 Haverford 13.84 -
6. Ford, Alyson SR-4 West Chester 13.88 -
7. Carrion, Chassity FR-1 Buffalo State 14.73 -
  Morra, Alexus FR-1 Widener DNS -
100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Khanna, Simran JR-3 Swarthmore 13.64 -
2. Jenkins, Emma FR-1 Eastern 13.92 -
3. Donaldson, Jamilyn SO-2 Eastern 13.99 -
4. Barnes, Veronica SO-2 Buffalo State 14.16 -
5. Reusch, Kelsey JR-3 Buffalo State 15.47 -
100 Meters Section 5
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Moyer, Courtney FR-1 Eastern 13.29 -
2. Jones, Cecilia FR-1 Eastern 13.60 -
3. Snyder, Madison FR-1 Swarthmore 13.94 -
4. Verdecchio, Lisa FR-1 Widener 15.63 -