April 20-21, 2018
|
Widener - Chester, PA
ICON KEY: NJCAA DIII AARTFC ECAC DIII

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Lawrence, Gianni   Moore Elite Track Club 21.77 - 0.5
2. Mumford, Shai JR-3 Rowan 21.83 10 0.5
3. Heriot , John FR-1 Wesley 22.17 8 0.5
4. Dwight , Jermaine   Moore Elite Track Club 22.22 - 0.5
5. Coston, Myles FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 22.24 6 1.4
6. Smallwood, Marcquis FR-1 Rider 22.51 5 1.0
7. Belser, Kendall JR-3 Stevenson 22.51 4 1.4
8. Davis, Dereck FR-1 Stevenson 22.56 3 1.0
9. Bryant, David SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.57 2 1.3
10. Abraham, Alvin JR-3 Rider 22.60 1 1.4
11. Taylor, Greg SR-4 Wesley 22.60 - 1.4
12. Knight, Jelani Senior ISAA 22.67 - 1.4
13. Mollick, Alexander JR-3 Johns Hopkins 22.69 - 1.0
14. Cephas, Michael SO-2 Rider 22.70 - 1.0
15. Marshall, Edward Sophomore Unattached 22.73 - 1.4
16. Alimena, Eric JR-3 Johns Hopkins 22.74 - 1.0
17. Queen, Khalil FR-1 Neumann 22.79 - 1.0
18. Jones, Steven SR-4 Rowan 22.79 - 0.5
19. Jackson , Jordan Senior Moore Elite Track Club 22.82 - 1.3
20. Attoh-Okine, Roland SR-4 Wesley 22.84 - 1.3
21. Steinberg, Seth FR-1 Rider 22.85 - 1.0
22. Theophile, Vladhimir JR-3 Stevenson 22.86 - 0.1
23. Limbaga, Kyle FR-1 Rowan 22.88 - 0.1
24. Mitchell, Joshua JR-3 Stevenson 22.93 - 1.4
25. Brown, Marc SO-2 DeSales 22.99 - 1.3
26. Weck, Matthew FR-1 Lebanon Valley 23.15 - 1.3
27. Hayward, Malcolm JR-3 Stevenson 23.20 - 0.1
28. Ellis, Jahmir SO-2 Stockton 23.20 - 0.1
29. Obadina, Olufemi SO-2 Messiah 23.27 - 0.2
30. Wolfe, Jacob JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.28 - 0.1
31. Palmer, Keith FR-1 Suffolk CC 23.28 - 0.2
32. Belgaumi, Adil SO-2 Swarthmore 23.38 - 1.0
33. Provan, Brendan FR-1 Messiah 23.52 - 0.1
34. Ross, Rasheed FR-1 Neumann 23.53 - 0.2
35. Imery, Ian FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23.58 - 0.2
36. Idowu, Abdulazeez FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 23.58 - -0.6
37. Kromah Lewis, Mohammed   Unattached 23.61 - 0.2
38. Patterson, LeChaun FR-1 Rider 23.66 - 0.7
39. Lemma, Aaron SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.68 - 0.1
40. Edmonson, Jonah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 23.68 - 0.2
41. Wood, Avery SO-2 Stevenson 23.71 - 0.7
42. Folkes, Winston SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 23.71 - 0.7
43. Horberg, Andrew SR-4 Rider 23.84 - 0.7
44. Brown, Taufiq FR-1 PSU-Brandywine 23.88 - 0.7
45. Meyer, Tom JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 23.92 - 0.2
46. Andrews, Brandon SO-2 Stockton 23.96 - 0.7
47. Rodriguez, Franklin FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 23.98 - 1.5
48. Papazian, Eric FR-1 U. of Sciences 23.98 - 1.3
49. Caruso, Tim SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 23.99 - 0.7
50. Graves, Terrance FR-1 Rowan 23.99 - -0.6
51. Mollin, Sam FR-1 Johns Hopkins 24.07 - 0.4
52. Mazlin, Sean SO-2 Widener 24.07 - 0.7
53. Covolus, Michael   Unattached 24.11 - 0.7
54. Perkins, Jordan FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 24.14 - 0.2
55. Camper, Jordan FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 24.16 - -0.6
56. Takata, Colton SR-4 Johns Hopkins 24.26 - 0.1
57. Armand, Jack SO-2 Johns Hopkins 24.29 - 0.1
58. Thompkins, Jalen   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 24.30 - 1.5
59. Butt, Sharyar FR-1 Suffolk CC 24.34 - 0.2
60. Mckenzie, Zyaire FR-1 La Salle 24.42 - 0.2
61. Huang, Oscar JR-3 Haverford 24.54 - 0.4
62. Gilchrist Jr., Eric SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 24.55 - 0.2
63. Azika, Abdoul Sophomore UNAT-Staten Island 24.58 - 0.2
64. O'Neill, Dan FR-1 DeSales 24.60 - 1.5
65. MacMullin, Evan SO-2 Juniata 24.65 - 1.5
66. Braunworth, Shane JR-3 Messiah 24.66 - 1.5
67. Johnson, Brody SO-2 Ursinus 24.72 - 0.7
68. Plummer, Herbert SO-2 Suffolk CC 24.75 - 0.7
69. Flowers, Alex FR-1 Swarthmore 24.92 - 1.5
70. Wolfinger, Brett SO-2 Johns Hopkins 25.03 - 0.1
71. Harris, James SO-2 Widener 25.09 - 0.1
72. Shafer, Zach SR-4 Messiah 25.16 - 0.4
73. Tse, Benjamin SR-4 Nyack 25.19 - 0.1
74. Robert, Jean-Baptiste FR-1 Swarthmore 25.39 - -0.4
75. Weiner, Matthew FR-1 U. of Sciences 25.50 - -0.4
76. Ofori, Jefferson FR-1 Neumann 25.51 - 0.1
77. Brea, Ramon SR-4 Nyack 26.09 - -0.4
78. Ciarlone, Randolph FR-1 Immaculata 26.19 - -0.4
79. Donnie, Nyanye SR-4 Neumann 26.89 - -0.4
80. Boothman, Brenden SR-4 Immaculata 29.42 - -0.4
  Millette, Quentin SO-2 Swarthmore DNS - 1.5
  Johnson, Shawn FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) DNS - 1.5
  Robinson, Rashad JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) DNS - 0.7
  Nichols, Pares JR-3 Neumann DNS - 0.7
  Richardson, Joseph FR-1 Neumann DNS - 0.7
  Barillo, Charles SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) DNS - 0.7
  Cotto IV, Antonio Freshman UNAT-Staten Island DNS - 0.7
  Gallagher, Tom FR-1 DeSales DNS - 0.1
  Jackson , Gunnell   Moore Elite Track Club DNS - 1.4
  Madigan , Corey FR-1 Neumann DNS - -0.6
  Toppin, Myles FR-1 Wesley DNS - 0.2
  Grinnage, Ahmad FR-1 Eastern DNS - 0.2
  Parris, Quamel FR-1 Rider DNS - 0.2
  Washington, Deandre FR-1 Stockton DNS - 0.2
  Brown, Mike SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) DNS - 0.5
  Kalieta Jr, Thomas FR-1 Wesley DNS - 0.5
  Spencer, Wallace   A.J.'s Elite Track Club DNS - 0.5
  Ranson, Omari SO-2 Widener DNS - 1.3
  Goettel, Rick   Greater Philadelphia Track Clu DNS - 1.3
  Hejna, Benjamin JR-3 Swarthmore DNS - 0.4
  Raab, Judah FR-1 Swarthmore DNS - 0.4
  Deloatch, Arin FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) DNS - 0.4
  Mays, Reginald FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) DNS - 0.4
  Dillard, Jordan SO-2 Wesley DNS - 0.4
  Laniyan, Felix SO-2 Swarthmore DNS - 0.1
  Pratt, Julian SO-2 Rowan DNS - 0.1
200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lawrence, Gianni   Moore Elite Track Club 21.77 -
2. Mumford, Shai JR-3 Rowan 21.83 10
3. Heriot , John FR-1 Wesley 22.17 8
4. Dwight , Jermaine   Moore Elite Track Club 22.22 -
5. Jones, Steven SR-4 Rowan 22.79 -
  Brown, Mike SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) DNS -
  Kalieta Jr, Thomas FR-1 Wesley DNS -
  Spencer, Wallace   A.J.'s Elite Track Club DNS -
200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Coston, Myles FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 22.24 6
2. Belser, Kendall JR-3 Stevenson 22.51 4
3. Abraham, Alvin JR-3 Rider 22.60 1
4. Taylor, Greg SR-4 Wesley 22.60 -
5. Knight, Jelani Senior ISAA 22.67 -
6. Marshall, Edward Sophomore Unattached 22.73 -
7. Mitchell, Joshua JR-3 Stevenson 22.93 -
  Jackson , Gunnell   Moore Elite Track Club DNS -
200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Smallwood, Marcquis FR-1 Rider 22.51 5
2. Davis, Dereck FR-1 Stevenson 22.56 3
3. Mollick, Alexander JR-3 Johns Hopkins 22.69 -
4. Cephas, Michael SO-2 Rider 22.70 -
5. Alimena, Eric JR-3 Johns Hopkins 22.74 -
6. Queen, Khalil FR-1 Neumann 22.79 -
7. Steinberg, Seth FR-1 Rider 22.85 -
8. Belgaumi, Adil SO-2 Swarthmore 23.38 -
200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bryant, David SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.57 2
2. Jackson , Jordan Senior Moore Elite Track Club 22.82 -
3. Attoh-Okine, Roland SR-4 Wesley 22.84 -
4. Brown, Marc SO-2 DeSales 22.99 -
5. Weck, Matthew FR-1 Lebanon Valley 23.15 -
6. Papazian, Eric FR-1 U. of Sciences 23.98 -
  Ranson, Omari SO-2 Widener DNS -
  Goettel, Rick   Greater Philadelphia Track Clu DNS -
200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Theophile, Vladhimir JR-3 Stevenson 22.86 -
2. Limbaga, Kyle FR-1 Rowan 22.88 -
3. Hayward, Malcolm JR-3 Stevenson 23.20 -
4. Ellis, Jahmir SO-2 Stockton 23.20 -
5. Wolfe, Jacob JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.28 -
6. Lemma, Aaron SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.68 -
  Laniyan, Felix SO-2 Swarthmore DNS -
  Pratt, Julian SO-2 Rowan DNS -
200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Obadina, Olufemi SO-2 Messiah 23.27 -
2. Palmer, Keith FR-1 Suffolk CC 23.28 -
3. Imery, Ian FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23.58 -
4. Kromah Lewis, Mohammed   Unattached 23.61 -
5. Meyer, Tom JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 23.92 -
6. Mckenzie, Zyaire FR-1 La Salle 24.42 -
7. Gilchrist Jr., Eric SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 24.55 -
8. Azika, Abdoul Sophomore UNAT-Staten Island 24.58 -
200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Patterson, LeChaun FR-1 Rider 23.66 -
2. Wood, Avery SO-2 Stevenson 23.71 -
3. Folkes, Winston SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 23.71 -
4. Horberg, Andrew SR-4 Rider 23.84 -
5. Andrews, Brandon SO-2 Stockton 23.96 -
6. Caruso, Tim SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 23.99 -
7. Mazlin, Sean SO-2 Widener 24.07 -
  Robinson, Rashad JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) DNS -
200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ross, Rasheed FR-1 Neumann 23.53 -
2. Edmonson, Jonah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 23.68 -
3. Perkins, Jordan FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 24.14 -
4. Butt, Sharyar FR-1 Suffolk CC 24.34 -
  Toppin, Myles FR-1 Wesley DNS -
  Grinnage, Ahmad FR-1 Eastern DNS -
  Parris, Quamel FR-1 Rider DNS -
  Washington, Deandre FR-1 Stockton DNS -
200 Meters Section 9
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brown, Taufiq FR-1 PSU-Brandywine 23.88 -
2. Covolus, Michael   Unattached 24.11 -
3. Johnson, Brody SO-2 Ursinus 24.72 -
4. Plummer, Herbert SO-2 Suffolk CC 24.75 -
  Nichols, Pares JR-3 Neumann DNS -
  Richardson, Joseph FR-1 Neumann DNS -
  Barillo, Charles SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) DNS -
  Cotto IV, Antonio Freshman UNAT-Staten Island DNS -
200 Meters Section 10
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mollin, Sam FR-1 Johns Hopkins 24.07 -
2. Huang, Oscar JR-3 Haverford 24.54 -
3. Shafer, Zach SR-4 Messiah 25.16 -
  Hejna, Benjamin JR-3 Swarthmore DNS -
  Raab, Judah FR-1 Swarthmore DNS -
  Deloatch, Arin FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) DNS -
  Mays, Reginald FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) DNS -
  Dillard, Jordan SO-2 Wesley DNS -
200 Meters Section 11
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rodriguez, Franklin FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 23.98 -
2. Thompkins, Jalen   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 24.30 -
3. O'Neill, Dan FR-1 DeSales 24.60 -
4. MacMullin, Evan SO-2 Juniata 24.65 -
5. Braunworth, Shane JR-3 Messiah 24.66 -
6. Flowers, Alex FR-1 Swarthmore 24.92 -
  Millette, Quentin SO-2 Swarthmore DNS -
  Johnson, Shawn FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) DNS -
200 Meters Section 12
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Provan, Brendan FR-1 Messiah 23.52 -
2. Takata, Colton SR-4 Johns Hopkins 24.26 -
3. Armand, Jack SO-2 Johns Hopkins 24.29 -
4. Wolfinger, Brett SO-2 Johns Hopkins 25.03 -
5. Harris, James SO-2 Widener 25.09 -
6. Tse, Benjamin SR-4 Nyack 25.19 -
7. Ofori, Jefferson FR-1 Neumann 25.51 -
  Gallagher, Tom FR-1 DeSales DNS -
200 Meters Section 13
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Robert, Jean-Baptiste FR-1 Swarthmore 25.39 -
2. Weiner, Matthew FR-1 U. of Sciences 25.50 -
3. Brea, Ramon SR-4 Nyack 26.09 -
4. Ciarlone, Randolph FR-1 Immaculata 26.19 -
5. Donnie, Nyanye SR-4 Neumann 26.89 -
6. Boothman, Brenden SR-4 Immaculata 29.42 -
200 Meters Section 14
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Idowu, Abdulazeez FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 23.58 -
2. Graves, Terrance FR-1 Rowan 23.99 -
3. Camper, Jordan FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 24.16 -
  Madigan , Corey FR-1 Neumann DNS -