December 7-8, 2017
|
Connecticut-Hugh Greer FH - Storrs, CT
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMEPTPT
1.19.Uzzell, Nile Rusak, Samuel SO-2SO-2ConnecticutConnecticut77.13 697.37 6683738 28498
2.3.Nyemeck, Ivan Bush, Adam SO-2SR-4ConnecticutRhode Island7.2154 7.2154 809 6812
3.7.Torney, Jordan Webster, BrandonSO-2FR-1ConnecticutRhode Island67.22 937.2831 806 7898
4.6.Snead, Malik Grosse, Benjamin JR-3SO-2ConnecticutUnattached7.274 7.9013 7898 0589
5.14.Latham, Tyler Grosse, Benjamin SR-4FR-1Central ConnecticutConnecticut937.2831 837.63 027850 806
6.9.Biesma, Jason Rusak, Samuel JR-3JR-3Boston U.Connecticut7.36 37.5377 6759 5863
7.5.O'Neil, Daniel Helms, Nate FR-1JR-3Rhode IslandRhode Island67.3665 837.63 759 027850
8.16.Rusak, Samuel Snead, Malik FR-1 ConnecticutAlbany987.3771 37.5377 5275553 6683738
9.19.Borecki, Sam Coveney, Jake SR-4JR-3Central ConnecticutConnecticut697.37 937.2831 755 5275553
10.16.Coveney, Jake Snead, Malik JR-3JR-3AlbanyRhode Island017.39 937.2831 27497 6759
11.15.Webster, BrandonCirella, Stephen  JR-3UnattachedConnecticut37.5377 7.2154 70361 755
12.19.Cirella, Stephen Biesma, Jason FR-1FR-1Rhode IslandAlbany7.58 7.764 68735 759
13.7.Taylor, Najee Cirella, Stephen JR-3SO-2AlbanyConnecticut97.604 77.13 6812 759
14.5.Bush, Adam Helms, Nate FR-1JR-3AlbanyUnattached27.62 937.2831 106755 6683738
15.10.Grosse, Benjamin Rusak, Samuel FR-1FR-1ConnecticutRhode Island837.63 77.13 671 6759
16.3.Giannini, Santino Coveney, Jake SO-2FR-1ConnecticutAlbany7.764 8.226 156310 6759
17.8.Helms, Nate O'Neil, Daniel FR-1 AlbanyConnecticut7.9013 27.62 0589 5863
18.18.Mattera, Jesse Webster, BrandonJR-3SR-4AlbanyUnattached17.91 8.226 5863 671
19.5.Manley, KyleBorecki, Sam  SO-2UnattachedAlbany8.226 97.604 28498 5275553
60 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
3.5.18.Torney, Jordan Torney, Jordan Helms, Nate SO-2JR-3JR-3ConnecticutAlbanyBoston U.027.2213347.90757.91138065806558921
5.17.8.Latham, Tyler Rusak, Samuel Mattera, Jesse SR-4FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutConnecticutConnecticut87.28287.2827.3719147857858921755
6.6.5.Biesma, Jason Latham, Tyler Torney, Jordan JR-3SO-2SO-2Boston U.AlbanyConnecticut97.362027.2213757.91137599589211478578
8.5.8.Rusak, Samuel Helms, Nate Rusak, Samuel FR-1JR-3JR-3ConnecticutAlbanyConnecticut7.3719027.221397.36275580657599
17.6.5.Helms, Nate Biesma, Jason Latham, Tyler FR-1FR-1FR-1AlbanyAlbanyAlbany347.9097.362347.905892180658065
18.6.6.Mattera, Jesse Torney, Jordan Torney, Jordan JR-3SO-2SO-2AlbanyAlbanyConnecticut757.911397.362027.2213258680657599
60 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
13.9.1.9.4.10.Snead, Malik Cirella, Stephen Uzzell, Nile Borecki, Sam Cirella, Stephen Snead, Malik JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3Rhode IslandCentral ConnecticutConnecticutCentral ConnecticutAlbanyConnecticut57.5844367.273117.13657.584487.60087.600478981166811258373668758378749
4.4.4.10.4.1.Borecki, Sam Cirella, Stephen Snead, Malik Cirella, Stephen Coveney, Jake Borecki, Sam JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4ConnecticutAlbanyConnecticutCentral ConnecticutRhode IslandConnecticut367.273157.5844367.273117.136867.37487.6006775547898147898167755366878749
9.10.9.13.10.4.Coveney, Jake Snead, Malik Borecki, Sam Borecki, Sam Coveney, Jake Cirella, Stephen SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1ConnecticutConnecticutCentral ConnecticutAlbanyAlbanyAlbany367.2731867.374867.37487.600867.37417.13636687583767755677558749478981
10.12.10.10.1.10.Taylor, Najee Cirella, Stephen Coveney, Jake Coveney, Jake Cirella, Stephen Uzzell, Nile SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3AlbanyConnecticutAlbanyConnecticutCentral ConnecticutRhode Island147.395367.2731147.39517.13687.60087.600366871668112874987494789811668112
4.12.12.4.9.9.Taylor, Najee Snead, Malik Cirella, Stephen Cirella, Stephen Uzzell, Nile Taylor, Najee SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4AlbanyRhode IslandRhode IslandAlbanyRhode IslandConnecticut147.39557.584457.584487.600367.2731367.27316775536687366871668112874936687
10.13.13.12.9.13.Uzzell, Nile Uzzell, Nile Taylor, Najee Uzzell, Nile Snead, Malik Taylor, Najee SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3Rhode IslandConnecticutAlbanyAlbanyRhode IslandConnecticut367.2731147.39587.600867.374367.2731867.3748749166811216681124789818749478981
60 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
2.7.Nyemeck, Ivan O'Neil, Daniel SO-2 ConnecticutAlbany687.210237.76580971498
7.2.O'Neil, Daniel Giannini, Santino FR-1FR-1Rhode IslandUnattached017.36837.63077595077595
11.2.Webster, BrandonBush, Adam   UnattachedUnattached997.53737.6370371498
14.19.Bush, Adam Webster, BrandonFR-1SO-2AlbanyAlbany47.62547.625675524671
15.14.Grosse, Benjamin Grosse, Benjamin FR-1 ConnecticutConnecticut7.63687.2102246718097
16.15.Giannini, Santino Nyemeck, Ivan SO-2FR-1ConnecticutRhode Island37.765017.3683631624671
19.2.Manley, KyleNyemeck, Ivan  FR-1UnattachedUnattached78.22997.537314987037