May 5, 2018
|
Kentucky - Lexington, KY
ICON KEY: DIII All-Ohio HCAC NAIA A NAIA B OAC NCCAA
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Barnes, Celera FR-1 Kentucky 11.63 - -0.3
2. Love, Alexis   Unattached 11.83 - -0.3
3. O'Connor, Janie FR-1 Kentucky 11.83 - -0.3
4. Bisiolu, Haisha JR-3 Cincinnati 11.84 - -0.3
5. Bright, Safia SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 12.16 - -0.3
6. Mitchell, Diamond FR-1 Western Michigan 12.17 - -0.3
7. Meredith, Madison SO-2 Western Michigan 12.36 - -0.3
8. Sheahan, Erica SO-2 Western Michigan 12.56 - -0.3
9. Jules, Teanna SO-2 Lipscomb 12.58 - -1.3
10. Calvin, Tia FR-1 Lipscomb 12.75 - -1.3
11. Malik, Khatirah FR-1 Berea 12.80 - -1.3
12. Hendricks, Alanna JR-3 Cincinnati 13.08 - -0.3
13. Smith, Tamia FR-1 Campbellsville 13.27 - -1.3
14. Hamilton, Kelsey JR-3 Spalding 13.41 - -1.3
15. Silas, Alli SO-2 Berea 13.43 - -1.3
16. Sebastian, Michaela JR-3 Campbellsville 13.56 - -1.3
17. Richie, Desiree FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 13.75 - -1.3
18. Weppler, Leeann FR-1 Spalding 13.93 - -1.1
19. Hodgson, Caroline FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 14.14 - -1.1
20. Freel, Kathryn SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 14.40 - -1.1
100 Meters Univ/College Finals Section 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barnes, Celera FR-1 Kentucky 11.63
2. Love, Alexis   Unattached 11.83
3. O'Connor, Janie FR-1 Kentucky 11.83
4. Bisiolu, Haisha JR-3 Cincinnati 11.84
5. Bright, Safia SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 12.16
6. Mitchell, Diamond FR-1 Western Michigan 12.17
7. Meredith, Madison SO-2 Western Michigan 12.36
8. Sheahan, Erica SO-2 Western Michigan 12.56
9. Hendricks, Alanna JR-3 Cincinnati 13.08
100 Meters Univ/College Finals Section 2
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jules, Teanna SO-2 Lipscomb 12.58
2. Calvin, Tia FR-1 Lipscomb 12.75
3. Malik, Khatirah FR-1 Berea 12.80
4. Smith, Tamia FR-1 Campbellsville 13.27
5. Hamilton, Kelsey JR-3 Spalding 13.41
6. Silas, Alli SO-2 Berea 13.43
7. Sebastian, Michaela JR-3 Campbellsville 13.56
8. Richie, Desiree FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 13.75
100 Meters Univ/College Finals Section 3
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Weppler, Leeann FR-1 Spalding 13.93
2. Hodgson, Caroline FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 14.14
3. Freel, Kathryn SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 14.40
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Hunter, Kathryn   Knott County Central 12.67 10 -0.4
2. Rencher, Destinee   Princeton 12.94 8 -0.4
3. Jazdzewski, Maya   Lexington Catholic 13.26 6 -0.4
4. Roshelle, Madison   Princeton 13.46 5 -0.4
5. Fehr, Allie   Sycamore 13.48 4 -1.4
6. Martin, Allie   Rockcastle County 13.55 3 -0.4
7. Brock, Alexis   Lexington Catholic 13.56 2 -1.4
8. Jenkins, Jemarria   Scott County 13.64 1 -0.4
9. Brown, Zoe   Sycamore 13.83 - -1.4
10. Woods, Lauryn   Sycamore 13.83 - -1.4
11. Hoffman, Lexie   Scott County 13.91 - -1.4
12. Watson, Emma   Rockcastle County 13.97 - -0.4
13. Lightner, Aubrey   Walton Verona 14.02 - -1.4
14. Lehkamp, Rachel   Walton Verona 14.13 - -1.4
100 Meters High School Finals Section 1
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hunter, Kathryn   Knott County Central 12.67 10
2. Rencher, Destinee   Princeton 12.94 8
3. Jazdzewski, Maya   Lexington Catholic 13.26 6
4. Roshelle, Madison   Princeton 13.46 5
5. Martin, Allie   Rockcastle County 13.55 3
6. Jenkins, Jemarria   Scott County 13.64 1
7. Watson, Emma   Rockcastle County 13.97 -
100 Meters High School Finals Section 2
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fehr, Allie   Sycamore 13.48 4
2. Brock, Alexis   Lexington Catholic 13.56 2
3. Brown, Zoe   Sycamore 13.83 -
4. Woods, Lauryn   Sycamore 13.83 -
5. Hoffman, Lexie   Scott County 13.91 -
6. Lightner, Aubrey   Walton Verona 14.02 -
7. Lehkamp, Rachel   Walton Verona 14.13 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. O'Connor, Janie FR-1 Kentucky 23.91 - -0.4
2. Lattimore, Tiona SO-2 Cincinnati 24.06 - -0.4
3. Worford, Ashley FR-1 Western Michigan 25.37 - -0.5
4. Bolden, Davonne SR-4 Western Michigan 25.42 - -0.5
5. Dowd, Erin SO-2 Western Michigan 25.45 - -0.4
6. Gesicki, Deanna JR-3 Cincinnati 25.45 - -0.5
7. Meredith, Madison SO-2 Western Michigan 25.75 - -0.4
8. Bryant, Alex SO-2 Western Michigan 25.95 - -0.4
9. Ross, Sylvana JR-3 Cincinnati 25.98 - -0.5
10. Mitchell, Diamond FR-1 Western Michigan 26.08 - -0.4
11. Denning, Jumyia FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 26.09 - -0.5
12. Savoy, Chynna SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 26.23 - -0.5
13. Hemmer, Savannah SR-4 Transylvania 26.34 - -0.5
14. Andrews, Maya SO-2 Morehead State 26.56 - -0.2
15. Magrane, Kaitlyn JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 26.57 - -0.2
16. Rich, Bethany SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 26.79 - -0.2
17. Hamilton, Kelsey JR-3 Spalding 28.51 - -0.2
18. Weppler, Leeann FR-1 Spalding 29.30 - -0.2
19. Gosser, Katie SO-2 Fontbonne 29.44 - -0.2
20. Gosser, Colleen SO-2 Fontbonne 30.99 - -0.2
21. Bay, Emily SO-2 Fontbonne 31.40 - -0.2
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Connor, Janie FR-1 Kentucky 23.91
2. Lattimore, Tiona SO-2 Cincinnati 24.06
3. Dowd, Erin SO-2 Western Michigan 25.45
4. Meredith, Madison SO-2 Western Michigan 25.75
5. Bryant, Alex SO-2 Western Michigan 25.95
6. Mitchell, Diamond FR-1 Western Michigan 26.08
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Worford, Ashley FR-1 Western Michigan 25.37
2. Bolden, Davonne SR-4 Western Michigan 25.42
3. Gesicki, Deanna JR-3 Cincinnati 25.45
4. Ross, Sylvana JR-3 Cincinnati 25.98
5. Denning, Jumyia FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 26.09
6. Savoy, Chynna SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 26.23
7. Hemmer, Savannah SR-4 Transylvania 26.34
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Andrews, Maya SO-2 Morehead State 26.56
2. Magrane, Kaitlyn JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 26.57
3. Rich, Bethany SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 26.79
4. Hamilton, Kelsey JR-3 Spalding 28.51
5. Weppler, Leeann FR-1 Spalding 29.30
6. Gosser, Katie SO-2 Fontbonne 29.44
7. Gosser, Colleen SO-2 Fontbonne 30.99
8. Bay, Emily SO-2 Fontbonne 31.40
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mitchell, Jasmine SR-4 Kentucky 55.29
2. Bolden, Davonne SR-4 Western Michigan 56.74
3. Worford, Ashley FR-1 Western Michigan 57.77
4. Gregory, Savannah SO-2 Campbellsville 58.78
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Goderwis, Nicole JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 58.08
2. Barr, Ashley FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 58.73
3. Johnson, Ruthie FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 59.40
4. Robinson, Kaylee SO-2 Berea 1:00.00
5. Gundler, Emma FR-1 Morehead State 1:04.95
6. Cox, Taylor FR-1 Campbellsville 1:07.05
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Anton, Alexis SR-4 Cincinnati 2:12.63 -
2. McKinney, Michelle SR-4 Kentucky 2:14.99 -
3. Dunlap, Madison SR-4 Cincinnati 2:15.97 -
4. Polycarpou, Leah JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 2:16.70 -
5. Fioresi, Abby FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 2:17.05 -
6. Young, Sydney SO-2 Morehead State 2:18.49 -
7. Losito, Clare JR-3 Lipscomb 2:20.73 -
8. Chapman, Olivia FR-1 Morehead State 2:20.85 -
9. Schoenherr, Olivia FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 2:21.39 -
10. Manoogian, Pari FR-1 Lipscomb 2:21.55 -
11. Dorn, Abbigail SO-2 Morehead State 2:21.98 -
12. Kling, Haley FR-1 Lipscomb 2:22.34 -
13. Williams, Delaney SO-2 Berea 2:23.38 -
14. O'Connor, Emily FR-1 Cumberlands 2:23.50 -
15. Anderson, Alison FR-1 Centre 2:23.57 -
16. Barden, Grace JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 2:23.95 -
17. Kiper, Maggie FR-1 Morehead State 2:25.31 -
18. Hughes, Jenna JR-3 Berea 2:25.32 -
19. Berlanga, Lucy SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:28.81 -
20. Tamplin, Samantha SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 2:59.76 -
  Crawford, Sarah SO-2 Kentucky DNF -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Anton, Alexis SR-4 Cincinnati 2:12.63
2. McKinney, Michelle SR-4 Kentucky 2:14.99
3. Dunlap, Madison SR-4 Cincinnati 2:15.97
4. Fioresi, Abby FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 2:17.05
5. Manoogian, Pari FR-1 Lipscomb 2:21.55
  Crawford, Sarah SO-2 Kentucky DNF
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Polycarpou, Leah JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 2:16.70
2. Young, Sydney SO-2 Morehead State 2:18.49
3. Losito, Clare JR-3 Lipscomb 2:20.73
4. Chapman, Olivia FR-1 Morehead State 2:20.85
5. Schoenherr, Olivia FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 2:21.39
6. O'Connor, Emily FR-1 Cumberlands 2:23.50
7. Anderson, Alison FR-1 Centre 2:23.57
8. Kiper, Maggie FR-1 Morehead State 2:25.31
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dorn, Abbigail SO-2 Morehead State 2:21.98
2. Kling, Haley FR-1 Lipscomb 2:22.34
3. Williams, Delaney SO-2 Berea 2:23.38
4. Barden, Grace JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 2:23.95
5. Hughes, Jenna JR-3 Berea 2:25.32
6. Berlanga, Lucy SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:28.81
7. Tamplin, Samantha SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 2:59.76
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Yost, Haley JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 4:20.03 -
2. Grams, Meggan JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 4:21.00 -
3. McKinney, Michelle SR-4 Kentucky 4:25.55 -
4. Anton, Alexis SR-4 Cincinnati 4:33.63 -
5. Crawford, Sarah SO-2 Kentucky 4:38.08 -
6. Westerheide, Meg JR-3 Cincinnati 4:39.59 -
7. Anderson, Jordan   Unattached 4:40.99 -
8. Carey, Cassidy JR-3 Cincinnati 4:47.01 -
9. Peeples, Madisyn FR-1 Kentucky 4:48.30 -
10. Masquelier, Lianne SR-4 Cincinnati 4:49.75 -
11. Losito, Clare JR-3 Lipscomb 4:54.43 -
12. Faris, Mya JR-3 Morehead State 4:55.62 -
13. Pelfrey, Madison FR-1 Morehead State 4:58.46 -
14. Kling, Haley FR-1 Lipscomb 4:59.36 -
15. Berlanga, Lucy SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 5:01.22 -
16. DeNigris, Emily JR-3 Berea 5:02.29 -
17. ODonnell, Grace SR-4 Cincinnati 5:03.96 -
18. Ndorobo, Lilian FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 5:06.65 -
19. Phillips, Kelsey SO-2 Spalding 5:08.79 -
20. Humphrey, Haley SO-2 Lipscomb 5:10.47 -
21. Watkins, Shelby SO-2 Morehead State 5:14.15 -
22. Soltisz, Abby SR-4 Morehead State 5:37.81 -
  Bussjager, Avery SO-2 Kentucky DNF -
  Cunningham, Caitlin SO-2 Morehead State DNF -
  Zeitz, Madison SR-4 Eastern Kentucky DNF -
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Yost, Haley JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 4:20.03
2. Grams, Meggan JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 4:21.00
3. McKinney, Michelle SR-4 Kentucky 4:25.55
4. Anton, Alexis SR-4 Cincinnati 4:33.63
5. Crawford, Sarah SO-2 Kentucky 4:38.08
6. Westerheide, Meg JR-3 Cincinnati 4:39.59
7. Anderson, Jordan   Unattached 4:40.99
8. Masquelier, Lianne SR-4 Cincinnati 4:49.75
9. Losito, Clare JR-3 Lipscomb 4:54.43
  Bussjager, Avery SO-2 Kentucky DNF
  Cunningham, Caitlin SO-2 Morehead State DNF
  Zeitz, Madison SR-4 Eastern Kentucky DNF
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carey, Cassidy JR-3 Cincinnati 4:47.01
2. Peeples, Madisyn FR-1 Kentucky 4:48.30
3. Faris, Mya JR-3 Morehead State 4:55.62
4. Pelfrey, Madison FR-1 Morehead State 4:58.46
5. Kling, Haley FR-1 Lipscomb 4:59.36
6. Berlanga, Lucy SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 5:01.22
7. DeNigris, Emily JR-3 Berea 5:02.29
8. ODonnell, Grace SR-4 Cincinnati 5:03.96
9. Ndorobo, Lilian FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 5:06.65
10. Phillips, Kelsey SO-2 Spalding 5:08.79
11. Humphrey, Haley SO-2 Lipscomb 5:10.47
12. Watkins, Shelby SO-2 Morehead State 5:14.15
13. Soltisz, Abby SR-4 Morehead State 5:37.81
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schwegmann, Victoria   Sycamore 5:25.82 10
2. Ray, Reilly   Scott County 5:29.02 8
3. Lawson, Jodie   Sycamore 5:35.70 6
4. Vaughn, Jenna   Casey County 5:36.09 5
5. Wells, Emma   Tates Creek 5:39.15 4
6. Akins, Ashley   Walton Verona 5:41.15 3
7. Waters, Caileigh   Walton Verona 5:43.18 2
8. Ashcraft, Jasmine   Rockcastle County 5:46.70 1
9. Luckett, Erin   Scott County 5:56.08 -
10. Crowe, Morgan   Casey County 6:00.98 -
11. Cuin, Laura   Casey County 6:02.22 -
12. Puckett, Rachel   George Rogers Clark 6:03.37 -
13. Anaple, Olivia   Sycamore 6:09.16 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brenner, Courtney SO-2 Lipscomb 16:57.45 -
2. Imer, Charlotte SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 17:07.96 -
3. Shepard, Caitlin SO-2 Kentucky 17:22.30 -
4. Fritz, Julia JR-3 Lipscomb 17:55.90 -
5. Lahey, Grace FR-1 Lipscomb 18:23.21 -
6. Schlenker, Abigail FR-1 Berea 18:31.99 -
7. Colley, Madison JR-3 Lipscomb 18:43.06 -
8. Doucet, Bridgette JR-3 Lipscomb 18:45.78 -
9. Marriott, Lindsey FR-1 Lipscomb 19:31.60 -
10. Ossege, Lauren SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 20:07.18 -
11. Drobny, Kyra FR-1 Lipscomb 20:45.56 -
12. Holbrook, Haley FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 20:49.36 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Collins, Gabby SO-2 Western Michigan 14.20 - -0.3
2. Lightfoot, Angelica SO-2 Cincinnati 14.36 - -0.3
3. Puopolo, Juliana JR-3 Cincinnati 14.52 - -0.3
4. Johnson-Bell, Ke'Asia SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 14.63 - -0.3
5. Holsey, Diana JR-3 Western Michigan 14.66 - -0.3
6. Straus, Katie SO-2 Cincinnati 15.02 - -0.3
7. Huitt, Kiersten SO-2 Hendrix 15.21 - -0.3
8. Dowd, Erin SO-2 Western Michigan 15.21 - -0.3
9. Loeffler, Maggie SR-4 Cincinnati 15.25 - -0.2
10. Hufnagel, Allison SR-4 Western Michigan 15.67 - -0.2
11. Hunter, Sarah FR-1 Cumberlands 15.80 - -0.2
12. Urbano, Naomi JR-3 Cincinnati 16.04 - -0.2
13. Henry, Destinee FR-1 Berea 16.62 - -0.2
14. Gore, Elaine SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 16.82 - 0.2
15. Deutsch, Alexa JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 16.93 - -0.2
16. Lacy, Hailey SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 16.96 - 0.2
17. Kaiser, Madison JR-3 Campbellsville 17.24 - 0.2
18. Hendricks, Alanna JR-3 Cincinnati 17.40 - -0.2
19. Bay, Emily SO-2 Fontbonne 20.80 - 0.2
20. Gosser, Katie SO-2 Fontbonne 20.98 - 0.2
21. Gosser, Colleen SO-2 Fontbonne 22.04 - 0.2
100 Hurdles Univ/College Finals Section 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Collins, Gabby SO-2 Western Michigan 14.20
2. Lightfoot, Angelica SO-2 Cincinnati 14.36
3. Puopolo, Juliana JR-3 Cincinnati 14.52
4. Johnson-Bell, Ke'Asia SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 14.63
5. Holsey, Diana JR-3 Western Michigan 14.66
6. Straus, Katie SO-2 Cincinnati 15.02
7. Huitt, Kiersten SO-2 Hendrix 15.21
8. Dowd, Erin SO-2 Western Michigan 15.21
100 Hurdles Univ/College Finals Section 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Loeffler, Maggie SR-4 Cincinnati 15.25
2. Hufnagel, Allison SR-4 Western Michigan 15.67
3. Hunter, Sarah FR-1 Cumberlands 15.80
4. Urbano, Naomi JR-3 Cincinnati 16.04
5. Henry, Destinee FR-1 Berea 16.62
6. Deutsch, Alexa JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 16.93
7. Hendricks, Alanna JR-3 Cincinnati 17.40
100 Hurdles Univ/College Finals Section 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gore, Elaine SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 16.82
2. Lacy, Hailey SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 16.96
3. Kaiser, Madison JR-3 Campbellsville 17.24
4. Bay, Emily SO-2 Fontbonne 20.80
5. Gosser, Katie SO-2 Fontbonne 20.98
6. Gosser, Colleen SO-2 Fontbonne 22.04
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Gazaway, Angel   Princeton 14.67 10 0.4
2. Hodgkin, Zariah   Princeton 14.95 8 0.4
3. Lykins, Reina   Rockcastle County 17.08 6 0.4
4. Wadkins, Kearra   Tates Creek 17.70 5 0.4
5. Archer, Kennedy   Sycamore 17.71 4 0.4
6. King, Autumn   Rockcastle County 17.73 3 0.4
7. Thomas, Kendra   Tates Creek 17.82 2 0.4
8. King, Riley   Walton Verona 19.08 1 0.2
9. Appel, Katie   Sycamore 20.15 - 0.2
10. Lewis, Cadence   Scott County 21.96 - 0.2
100 Hurdles High School Finals Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gazaway, Angel   Princeton 14.67 10
2. Hodgkin, Zariah   Princeton 14.95 8
3. Lykins, Reina   Rockcastle County 17.08 6
4. Wadkins, Kearra   Tates Creek 17.70 5
5. Archer, Kennedy   Sycamore 17.71 4
6. King, Autumn   Rockcastle County 17.73 3
7. Thomas, Kendra   Tates Creek 17.82 2
100 Hurdles High School Finals Section 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. King, Riley   Walton Verona 19.08 1
2. Appel, Katie   Sycamore 20.15 -
3. Lewis, Cadence   Scott County 21.96 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. DeHaven-Boyd, Alexia JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 1:03.75 -
2. Burke, Emma SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:05.54 -
3. Reed, Cassie FR-1 Cumberlands 1:07.84 -
4. Bogle, Jada FR-1 Lipscomb 1:09.98 -
5. Allen, Ta'Neshya FR-1 Campbellsville 1:10.32 -
6. Homer , Maya FR-1 Union (Ky.) 1:10.43 -
7. Sebastian, Michaela JR-3 Campbellsville 1:12.04 -
8. Lycan, Clare FR-1 Western Michigan 1:13.31 -
9. Gore, Elaine SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 1:18.97 -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. DeHaven-Boyd, Alexia JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 1:03.75
2. Burke, Emma SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:05.54
3. Reed, Cassie FR-1 Cumberlands 1:07.84
4. Homer , Maya FR-1 Union (Ky.) 1:10.43
5. Sebastian, Michaela JR-3 Campbellsville 1:12.04
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bogle, Jada FR-1 Lipscomb 1:09.98
2. Allen, Ta'Neshya FR-1 Campbellsville 1:10.32
3. Lycan, Clare FR-1 Western Michigan 1:13.31
4. Gore, Elaine SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 1:18.97
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Tates Creek A Myann Davidson, Rosalynd Hollingsworth, Naturi Robinson, Kayla Smalley, 47.16 10
2. Princeton A Destinee Rencher, Zariah Hodgkin, Camiyah James, Darian Braddix, 49.85 8
3. Sycamore A Lauryn Woods, Kennedy Archer, Zoe Brown, Allie Fehr, 52.03 6
4. Scott County A Lexie Hoffman, Lacy Murphy, Allison Faircloth, Jemarria Jenkins, 53.07 5
5. Walton Verona A Meg Gamm, Rachel Lehkamp, Olivia Harden, Megan Wells, 53.67 4
6. Casey County A MacKenzie Cundiff, Anna Jones, Abby Vaughn, Alyssa Sharp, 1:01.95 3
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Tates Creek A Nakaiya Wearren, Naturi Robinson, Myann Davidson, Rosalynd Hollingsworth, 1:41.54 10
2. Princeton A Camiyah James, Zariah Hodgkin, Kennia Dexter, Madison Jenkins, 1:45.01 8
3. Walton Verona A Aubrey Lightner, Olivia Lightner, Olivia Harden, Megan Wells, 1:53.54 6
4. Scott County A Lexie Hoffman, Lacy Murphy, Allison Faircloth, Jemarria Jenkins, 1:53.74 5
5. Sycamore A Emma Pletz, Meghan Digiovanna, Mia Lansberg, Kennedy Archer, 1:54.61 4
  Rockcastle County A Emma Watson, Reina Lykins, Allie Martin, Autumn King, DQ -
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Princeton A Angel Gazaway, Kennia Dexter, Darian Braddix, Keniya Dexter 4:09.41 10
2. Sycamore A Allie Fehr, Zoe Stehling, Emma Pletz, Kyra Fales 4:22.06 8
3. Rockcastle County A Emma Watson, Jasmine Ashcraft, Allie Martin, Jailey Martin 4:26.16 6
4. Casey County A Laura Cuin, Morgan Crowe, Elsa Diaz, Jenna Vaughn 4:33.32 5
5. George Rogers Clark A Sarah Vickers, Rachel Puckett, Julia Pohl, Makenzie Cooper 4:34.16 4
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Princeton A Keniya Dexter, Maria Kaylor, Mason Dyer, Kennia Dexter, 9:59.72 10
2. Walton Verona A Ella Lightner, Kalyn Hurles, Mccall Ponzer, Ashley Akins, 10:10.14 8
3. Casey County A Laura Cuin, Abby Vaughn, Jenna Vaughn, Elsa Diaz, 10:16.86 6
4. Sycamore A Kyra Fales, Marissa Thorp, Grace Berlier, Libby VanDenBrink, 10:34.90 5
5. Scott County A Erin Luckett, Alexandra Martin, Annalee Griffith, Bailie Colcord, 10:38.13 4
6. Lafayette A Ashley Grospitch, Sydney McIntosh, Olivia Cahill, Victoria Holliday 10:40.02 3
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Princeton A Destinee Rencher, Zariah Hodgkin, Angel Gazaway, Madison Jenkins, 1:48.63 10
2. Tates Creek A Rosandra Collins, Kendra Thomas, Alex Smith, Brianna Payton, 1:53.02 8
3. Sycamore A Lauryn Woods, Zoe Brown, Zoe Stehling, Allie Fehr 2:00.01 6
4. Rockcastle County A Emma Watson, Reina Lykins, Autumn King, Jailey Martin, 2:05.16 5
5. Casey County A MacKenzie Cundiff, Abby Vaughn, Anna Jones, Elsa Diaz, 2:11.64 4
6. Walton Verona A Lauren Williams, Rebecca Eder, Hannah Mcvay, Olivia Welte, 2:15.79 3
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Princeton A Kennia Dexter, Mason Dyer, Keniya Dexter, Maria Kaylor, 13:10.48 10
2. Sycamore A Ellie Stadelmann, Mia Lansberg, Grace Berlier, Victoria Schwegmann, 13:45.31 8
3. Casey County A Abby Vaughn, Morgan Crowe, Jenna Vaughn, Alyssa Sharp, 13:48.85 6
4. Walton Verona A Kalyn Hurles, Emma Ridener, Breanna Russo, Ella Lightner, 14:48.84 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Blaut, Loretta JR-3 Cincinnati 1.80m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXX
2. Hinkle, Carly FR-1 Kentucky 1.73m 5' 8" -
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    XXX
3. Hufnagel, Allison SR-4 Western Michigan 1.68m 5' 6" -
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXO
  • 1.73
    XXX
4. Straus, Katie SO-2 Cincinnati 1.63m 5' 4.25" -
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
5. Fosler, Kaydon SR-4 Western Michigan 1.63m 5' 4.25" -
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
6. Kravitsky, Katie FR-1 Cincinnati 1.63m 5' 4.25" -
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
7. Bianchi, Emma FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 1.58m 5' 2.25" -
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
7. Urbano, Naomi JR-3 Cincinnati 1.58m 5' 2.25" -
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
7. Loeffler, Maggie SR-4 Cincinnati 1.58m 5' 2.25" -
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
7. Allen, Emily SO-2 Cumberlands 1.58m 5' 2.25" -
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
11. Depierre, Erika SO-2 Western Michigan 1.48m 4' 10.25" -
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
11. Dallman, Allison SO-2 Berea 1.48m 4' 10.25" -
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
13. Lacy, Hailey SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 1.43m 4' 8.25" -
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.48
    XXX
  Freel, Kathryn SO-2 Eastern Kentucky NH   -
  • 1.43
    XXX
  Winkler, Emily SR-4 Centre NH   -
  • 1.53
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Digiovanna, Meghan   Sycamore 1.47m 4' 10" 10
  • 4' 0"
    P
  • 4' 2"
    P
  • 4' 4"
    P
  • 4' 6"
    P
  • 4' 8"
    P
  • 4' 10"
    XO
  • 5' 0"
    XXX
2. Lehkamp, Rachel   Walton Verona 1.47m 4' 10" 8
  • 4' 0"
    P
  • 4' 2"
    P
  • 4' 4"
    P
  • 4' 6"
    O
  • 4' 8"
    O
  • 4' 10"
    XXO
  • 5' 0"
    XXX
3. Thompson, Elaina   Princeton 1.42m 4' 8" 6
  • 4' 0"
    P
  • 4' 2"
    P
  • 4' 4"
    O
  • 4' 6"
    XO
  • 4' 8"
    XO
  • 4' 10"
    XXX
4. Witherington, Laura   Tates Creek 1.37m 4' 6" 5
  • 4' 0"
    P
  • 4' 2"
    P
  • 4' 4"
    XO
  • 4' 6"
    XO
  • 4' 8"
    XXX
5. Ponzer, Mccall   Walton Verona 1.21m 4' 0" 4
  • 4' 0"
    O
  • 5' 0"
    XXX
  Thomas, Megan   Knott County Central NH   -
  • 4' 6"
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Gruver, Olivia JR-3 Kentucky 4.07m 13' 4.25" -
  • 2.75
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.57
    P
  • 3.67
    P
  • 3.77
    P
  • 3.87
    P
  • 3.97
    P
  • 4.07
    XO
2. Catherine, Brooke JR-3 Cincinnati 3.97m 13' 0.25" -
  • 2.75
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.57
    P
  • 3.67
    P
  • 3.77
    P
  • 3.87
    P
  • 3.97
    O
  • 4.07
    XXX
3. Coghill, Rachel FR-1 Cincinnati 3.87m 12' 8.25" -
  • 2.75
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.57
    O
  • 3.67
    XXO
  • 3.77
    O
  • 3.87
    O
  • 3.97
    XXX
4. D'Alessandro, Alison FR-1 Kentucky 3.77m 12' 4.5" -
  • 2.75
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.57
    P
  • 3.67
    XO
  • 3.77
    O
  • 3.87
    XXX
5. Plybon, Allie FR-1 Cincinnati 3.77m 12' 4.5" -
  • 2.75
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.57
    O
  • 3.67
    XO
  • 3.77
    XO
  • 3.87
    XXX
6. Bagby, Nicole FR-1 Kentucky 3.77m 12' 4.5" -
  • 2.75
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.57
    P
  • 3.67
    XO
  • 3.77
    XXO
  • 3.87
    XXX
7. Brass, Sadie JR-3 Cincinnati 3.67m 12' 0.5" -
  • 2.75
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.57
    XXO
  • 3.67
    XXO
  • 3.77
    XXX
8. Granville, Raegan FR-1 Cumberlands 3.05m 10' 0" -
  • 2.75
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
8. Allen, Ryan FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 3.05m 10' 0" -
  • 2.75
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
10. Bunner, Cheyenne JR-3 Centre 2.75m 9' 0.25" -
  • 2.75
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Caudill, Riley FR-1 Kentucky NH   -
  • 3.67
    XXX
  Hayhurst, Sarah SR-4 Centre NH   -
  • 3.57
    XXX
  Rasnick, Sarah   Unattached NH   -
  • 3.77
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Saunders, Shakeela   ADIDAS 6.49m 21' 3.5" - -0.6
  • 6.49m (-0.6)
  • 6.16m (-0.3)
  • 6.15m (-0.6)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
2. Johnson, Tristine   Unattached 6.22m 20' 5" - -0.6
  • 6.22m (-0.6)
  • 6.03m (-0.3)
  • 5.75m (-0.5)
  • FOUL (-0.1)
  • 6.11m (-0.4)
  • FOUL (-0.6)
3. Marcinek, Anna-Elizabeth SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 5.73m 18' 9.75" -  
  • 5.18m (-0.5)
  • 5.67m (-0.4)
  • 5.73m
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
4. Collins, Gabby SO-2 Western Michigan 5.62m 18' 5.25" - -0.3
  • 5.54m (-0.4)
  • 5.62m (-0.3)
  • 5.57m (-0.5)
  • FOUL (-0.1)
  • 5.60m (-4.3)
  • FOUL (-0.6)
5. Mitchell, Diamond FR-1 Western Michigan 5.60m 18' 4.5" - -0.4
  • FOUL (-0.9)
  • FOUL (-0.6)
  • 5.60m (-0.4)
  • 5.56m (-1.1)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.39m (-0.3)
6. Marable, Kennedy FR-1 Cincinnati 5.59m 18' 4.25" - -0.7
  • 5.59m (-0.7)
  • FOUL (-0.4)
  • 5.53m
  • 5.36m (-0.8)
  • FOUL (0.1)
  • 5.06m (-0.3)
7. Sheahan, Erica SO-2 Western Michigan 5.59m 18' 4.25" - -0.3
  • FOUL (-0.9)
  • 5.47m (-0.4)
  • 5.30m (-0.5)
  • 5.59m (-0.3)
  • FOUL (0.4)
  • 5.39m
8. Lacy, Hailey SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 5.42m 17' 9.5" - 0.1
  • 4.84m (-1.5)
  • 5.12m (-0.1)
  • 5.42m (0.1)
  • 5.15m (-0.3)
  • 5.03m
  • 5.22m (-0.1)
9. Holsey, Diana JR-3 Western Michigan 5.41m 17' 9" - -0.1
  • 5.11m (-0.8)
  • 5.41m (-0.1)
  • 5.20m (-0.2)
  • 5.32m (0.2)
  • 5.22m (-0.7)
  • 4.81m (-0.3)
10. Harris, Annesha JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 5.21m 17' 1.25" - -1.2
  • 5.21m (-1.2)
  • 4.89m (-0.5)
  • FOUL (-0.4)
11. Gregory, Leia JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 5.13m 16' 10" - -0.4
  • FOUL (-0.9)
  • 4.75m (-0.3)
  • 5.13m (-0.4)
12. Richardson, Tiere FR-1 Western Michigan 5.06m 16' 7.25" - -0.4
  • 4.53m (-0.5)
  • 5.06m (-0.4)
  • FOUL (-0.4)
13. Hurt, Oreatha JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 5.03m 16' 6" - -0.8
  • FOUL (-0.3)
  • 4.79m (-0.6)
  • 5.03m (-0.8)
14. Jones, Sydney SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 5.00m 16' 5" - -1.0
  • 5.00m (-1.0)
  • FOUL (-0.2)
  • 4.90m (-0.4)
15. Botts, Darrian SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 4.97m 16' 3.75" - -0.5
  • FOUL (-0.4)
  • 4.97m (-0.5)
  • FOUL (-0.6)
16. Bogle, Jada FR-1 Lipscomb 4.84m 15' 10.5" - -0.6
  • FOUL (-0.4)
  • 4.84m (-0.6)
  • FOUL (-0.3)
17. Miller, Maryssa SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 4.71m 15' 5.5" -  
  • 4.71m
  • 4.50m (-0.7)
  • 4.67m (-0.4)
18. Lycan, Clare FR-1 Western Michigan 4.54m 14' 10.75" - -0.2
  • 4.15m (-0.6)
  • FOUL (-0.5)
  • 4.54m (-0.2)
19. Depierre, Erika SO-2 Western Michigan 4.44m 14' 7" - -0.9
  • 4.44m (-0.9)
  • 4.31m (-0.6)
  • 4.34m
20. Wilson, Johanna JR-3 Cumberlands 4.42m 14' 6" - -0.5
  • 4.31m (-0.4)
  • 4.42m (-0.5)
  • 4.17m (-1.0)
21. Gahafan, Tselem SO-2 Spalding 4.40m 14' 5.25" - -0.5
  • 4.40m (-0.5)
  • FOUL (-1.7)
  • 4.26m (-0.5)
22. Smith, Tamia FR-1 Campbellsville 3.95m 12' 11.5" - -0.2
  • 3.95m (-0.2)
  • FOUL (-0.3)
  • FOUL (-0.5)
23. Gosser, Colleen SO-2 Fontbonne 3.82m 12' 6.5" - -0.4
  • 3.82m (-0.4)
  • 3.63m (-0.9)
  • 3.58m (-0.2)
Long Jump Univ/College Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Richardson, Tiere FR-1 Western Michigan 5.06m 16' 7.25" -0.4
2. Hurt, Oreatha JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 5.03m 16' 6" -0.8
3. Jones, Sydney SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 5.00m 16' 5" -1.0
4. Botts, Darrian SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 4.97m 16' 3.75" -0.5
5. Bogle, Jada FR-1 Lipscomb 4.84m 15' 10.5" -0.6
6. Miller, Maryssa SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 4.71m 15' 5.5"  
7. Lycan, Clare FR-1 Western Michigan 4.54m 14' 10.75" -0.2
8. Depierre, Erika SO-2 Western Michigan 4.44m 14' 7" -0.9
9. Wilson, Johanna JR-3 Cumberlands 4.42m 14' 6" -0.5
10. Gahafan, Tselem SO-2 Spalding 4.40m 14' 5.25" -0.5
11. Smith, Tamia FR-1 Campbellsville 3.95m 12' 11.5" -0.2
12. Gosser, Colleen SO-2 Fontbonne 3.82m 12' 6.5" -0.4
Long Jump Univ/College Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Saunders, Shakeela   ADIDAS 6.49m 21' 3.5" -0.6
2. Johnson, Tristine   Unattached 6.22m 20' 5" -0.6
3. Marcinek, Anna-Elizabeth SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 5.73m 18' 9.75"  
4. Collins, Gabby SO-2 Western Michigan 5.62m 18' 5.25" -0.3
5. Mitchell, Diamond FR-1 Western Michigan 5.60m 18' 4.5" -0.4
6. Marable, Kennedy FR-1 Cincinnati 5.59m 18' 4.25" -0.7
7. Sheahan, Erica SO-2 Western Michigan 5.59m 18' 4.25" -0.3
8. Lacy, Hailey SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 5.42m 17' 9.5" 0.1
9. Holsey, Diana JR-3 Western Michigan 5.41m 17' 9" -0.1
10. Harris, Annesha JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 5.21m 17' 1.25" -1.2
11. Gregory, Leia JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 5.13m 16' 10" -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Roshelle, Madison   Princeton 5.27m 17' 3.75" 10
  • 16' 2.25" (+0.0)
  • 16' 5.75" (+0.0)
  • 16' 10" (+0.0)
  • 17' 3.75" (+0.0)
2. Martin, Allie   Rockcastle County 4.79m 15' 8.75" 8
  • 15' 8.75" (+0.0)
  • 12' 3.25" (+0.0)
  • 15' 5.75" (+0.0)
  • 15' 2" (+0.0)
3. King, Autumn   Rockcastle County 4.76m 15' 7.5" 6
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 15' 6.25" (+0.0)
  • 15' 7.5" (+0.0)
4. James, Camiyah   Princeton 4.67m 15' 4" 5
  • 11' 5.75" (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 15' 4" (+0.0)
5. Jazdzewski, Maya   Lexington Catholic 4.61m 15' 1.75" 4
  • 15' 1.75" (+0.0)
  • 13' 11" (+0.0)
  • 15' 1.25" (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
6. Brock, Alexis   Lexington Catholic 4.57m 15' 0.25" 3
  • 14' 3" (+0.0)
  • 14' 8.75" (+0.0)
  • 14' 5.75" (+0.0)
  • 15' 0.25" (+0.0)
7. Pohl, Julia   George Rogers Clark 4.49m 14' 9" 2
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 14' 9" (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
8. Brown, Zoe   Sycamore 4.43m 14' 6.5" 1
  • 14' 6.5" (+0.0)
  • 13' 5.25" (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 14' 3.25" (+0.0)
9. Le'Det, Lydia   Scott County 4.21m 13' 9.75" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13' 7" (+0.0)
  • 13' 9.75" (+0.0)
10. Pletz, Emma   Sycamore 4.01m 13' 2" -
  • 12' 0" (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13' 2" (+0.0)
  • 13' 1.75" (+0.0)
11. Welte, Olivia   Walton Verona 3.62m 11' 10.75" -
  • 11' 2" (+0.0)
  • 11' 0.25" (+0.0)
  • 11' 10.75" (+0.0)
  • 11' 8.25" (+0.0)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Miller, Maryssa SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 11.02m 36' 2" -  
  • FOUL (0.2)
  • 10.72m (-0.5)
  • 10.40m (-0.5)
  • 11.02m
  • 10.87m
  • 10.97m (-0.6)
2. Collins, Gabby SO-2 Western Michigan 10.98m 36' 0.25" - 0.3
  • FOUL (-0.8)
  • 10.38m (-0.2)
  • 10.85m (-0.8)
  • 10.82m (-0.8)
  • 10.98m (0.3)
  • FOUL (-0.3)
3. Sheahan, Erica SO-2 Western Michigan 10.95m 35' 11.25" - -0.5
  • 10.65m (0.1)
  • 10.95m (-0.5)
  • FOUL (-0.2)
  • 10.90m (-0.5)
  • FOUL (0.2)
  • FOUL (-0.3)
4. O'Dea, Molly SO-2 Centre 10.76m 35' 3.75" - -0.4
  • 10.49m (-0.3)
  • 10.76m (-0.4)
  • FOUL (-1.2)
  • 10.34m
  • 10.61m
  • 10.37m (0.1)
5. Richardson, Tiere FR-1 Western Michigan 10.59m 34' 9" - -0.6
  • FOUL (-0.4)
  • 10.46m (-0.4)
  • 10.59m (-0.6)
  • 10.55m
  • 10.48m (0.1)
  • 10.43m (-0.1)
6. Crump, Autumn SR-4 Union (Ky.) 10.38m 34' 0.75" -  
  • 10.09m (-1.0)
  • 10.08m (0.5)
  • 9.87m (-0.9)
  • 10.00m
  • 9.94m (-0.2)
  • 10.38m
7. Allen, Ta'Neshya FR-1 Campbellsville 9.75m 32' 0" - 0.8
  • 9.50m (0.1)
  • 9.75m (0.8)
  • 9.57m (-0.6)
  • FOUL (0.4)
  • 9.49m (-0.2)
  • 9.27m (-0.3)
  Botts, Darrian SR-4 Eastern Kentucky FOUL   -  
  • FOUL (-0.4)
  • FOUL (-0.7)
  • FOUL (-0.8)
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • FOUL (-0.2)
  • FOUL (-0.2)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Echikunwoke, Annette   Unattached 15.19m 49' 10" -
  • 13.50m
  • 15.04m
  • 15.19m
  • FOUL
  • 14.88m
  • 14.93m
2. Heckaman, Leah JR-3 Cincinnati 14.84m 48' 8.25" -
  • 13.95m
  • 14.36m
  • 14.35m
  • 14.84m
  • 14.69m
  • 14.56m
3. Williams, Ashley SR-4 Cincinnati 14.80m 48' 6.75" -
  • 13.80m
  • 14.65m
  • 14.80m
  • FOUL
  • 14.48m
  • 14.44m
4. Mollak, Maggie SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 13.33m 43' 9" -
  • 11.97m
  • 12.28m
  • 13.33m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.01m
5. Pettell, Paige SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 13.24m 43' 5.25" -
  • 13.01m
  • 12.90m
  • 13.24m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Suiters, Katie SR-4 Spalding 11.35m 37' 3" -
  • 10.57m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.55m
  • 11.35m
  • 10.89m
7. Moore, Sierra FR-1 Fontbonne 11.17m 36' 7.75" -
  • 10.69m
  • 11.04m
  • 10.75m
  • 11.17m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Talbott, MiKayla SO-2 Spalding 10.93m 35' 10.5" -
  • 9.39m
  • 10.15m
  • 10.56m
  • 10.03m
  • 10.93m
  • 10.05m
9. Leachman, Aja SR-4 Centre 10.07m 33' 0.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.50m
  • 10.07m
  • 9.84m
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Hayes, Brenna   Casey County 9.71m 31' 10.5" 10
  • 31' 10.5"
  • 31' 0"
  • 30' 10"
  • 30' 0.5"
2. Mills, Darynne   Princeton 9.27m 30' 5" 8
  • FOUL
  • 30' 5"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Burton, Jessalyn   Rockcastle County 8.47m 27' 9.5" 6
  • FOUL
  • 27' 7.5"
  • 27' 9.5"
  • FOUL
4. Ingle, Anna   Sycamore 8.15m 26' 9" 5
  • 26' 4.5"
  • 26' 9"
  • FOUL
  • 24' 1.5"
5. Counts, Brianna   Sycamore 7.74m 25' 5" 4
  • 21' 11"
  • 21' 1"
  • 25' 5"
  • 22' 7"
6. Mcdaniel, Trenity   Princeton 7.67m 25' 2" 3
  • 25' 2"
  • 23' 6"
  • 25' 0.5"
  • 24' 5"
7. Pringle, Laneyah   Sycamore 7.51m 24' 8" 2
  • 23' 6.5"
  • 23' 6.5"
  • 24' 8"
  • 24' 7"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Fautsch, Nicole SO-2 Kentucky 47.75m 156' 8" -
  • 46.94m
  • FOUL
  • 45.23m
  • 47.75m
  • FOUL
  • 47.74m
2. Gray, Alexis SR-4 Cincinnati 45.96m 150' 9" -
  • 45.96m
  • FOUL
  • 45.72m
  • 43.30m
  • 43.24m
  • FOUL
3. Pettell, Paige SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 40.40m 132' 6" -
  • 40.40m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 36.03m
  • FOUL
4. Mollak, Maggie SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 37.88m 124' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 31.25m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 32.21m
  • 37.88m
5. Stacy, Lauren SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 36.85m 120' 11" -
  • 36.85m
  • 34.53m
  • 35.32m
  • 29.53m
  • FOUL
  • 34.59m
6. Kendall, Jaycey SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 36.63m 120' 2" -
  • 36.63m
  • 35.15m
  • 35.46m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 34.72m
7. Smith, De'jah FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 36.57m 120' 0" -
  • 36.57m
  • 36.42m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Suiters, Katie SR-4 Spalding 34.23m 112' 4" -
  • 34.23m
  • 33.31m
  • FOUL
  • 33.77m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Leachman, Aja SR-4 Centre 33.45m 109' 9" -
  • 29.14m
  • FOUL
  • 33.45m
  • 33.21m
  • 31.21m
  • FOUL
10. Talbott, MiKayla SO-2 Spalding 29.24m 95' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • 29.24m
  • 28.21m
11. Moore, Sierra FR-1 Fontbonne 26.98m 88' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 26.98m
  • FOUL
  Williams, Ashley SR-4 Cincinnati FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Echikunwoke, Annette   Unattached 56.10m 184' 1" -
  • 56.10m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 54.40m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Gray, Alexis SR-4 Cincinnati 49.20m 161' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • 48.58m
  • 48.37m
  • 47.94m
  • 49.20m
  • FOUL
3. Pettell, Paige SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 49.00m 160' 9" -
  • 49.00m
  • FOUL
  • 47.71m
  • 47.09m
  • 47.66m
  • FOUL
4. Stacy, Lauren SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 47.19m 154' 10" -
  • 46.01m
  • 47.06m
  • FOUL
  • 47.19m
  • 45.49m
  • 42.55m
5. Adams, Ta'Leah SO-2 Union (Ky.) 43.98m 144' 3" -
  • 42.64m
  • 43.98m
  • FOUL
  • 43.46m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Leachman, Aja SR-4 Centre 40.29m 132' 2" -
  • 36.60m
  • FOUL
  • 40.29m
  • 39.51m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Suiters, Katie SR-4 Spalding 40.26m 132' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 40.26m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 40.10m
8. Cook, Hannah FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 40.10m 131' 7" -
  • 37.57m
  • FOUL
  • 40.10m
  • 38.34m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Thompson, Deja SR-4 Campbellsville 40.04m 131' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • 40.04m
  • FOUL
  • 39.15m
  • 39.54m
  • FOUL
10. Lacy, Kirsten FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 38.09m 125' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 38.09m
  • 37.74m
11. Daniel, Mackenze SO-2 Fontbonne 37.27m 122' 3" -
  • 33.80m
  • 37.27m
  • 32.51m
12. Talbott, MiKayla SO-2 Spalding 35.09m 115' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • 31.62m
  • 35.09m
  Bent, Taylor JR-3 Spalding FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Smith, De'jah FR-1 Lindsey Wilson FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Green, Jasmin SO-2 Campbellsville FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Owens, Meghan   Unattached 40.31m 132' 3" -
  • 40.07m
  • 38.53m
  • 39.54m
  • FOUL
  • 39.11m
  • 40.31m
2. Deutsch, Alexa JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 31.40m 103' 0" -
  • 31.40m
  • 29.37m
  • 29.10m
  • 30.69m
  • 30.68m
  • 28.60m
3. Bianchi, Emma FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 30.34m 99' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 29.70m
  • 29.34m
  • 29.43m
  • 30.34m
  • 29.89m
4. Bunner, Cheyenne JR-3 Centre 28.95m 95' 0" -
  • 22.73m
  • 28.79m
  • 26.10m
  • 28.95m
  • 23.32m
  • 28.35m
5. Lacy, Hailey SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 28.72m 94' 3" -
  • 28.72m
  • 25.91m
  • 24.62m
  • 23.46m
  • 26.78m
  • 21.97m
6. Foster, Dee JR-3 Campbellsville 27.39m 89' 10" -
  • 27.39m
  • 27.25m
  • FOUL
  • 23.63m
  • 24.97m
  • FOUL
7. Bay, Emily SO-2 Fontbonne 26.83m 88' 0" -
  • 25.07m
  • 24.03m
  • 24.05m
  • 26.83m
  • 26.10m
  • 24.46m
8. Gosser, Katie SO-2 Fontbonne 24.21m 79' 5" -
  • 24.21m
  • 21.71m
  • FOUL
  • 19.76m
  • 21.75m
  • FOUL
9. Rich, Bethany SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 22.18m 72' 9" -
  • 20.29m
  • 20.48m
  • 19.89m
  • 20.69m
  • 22.18m
  • 21.98m
10. Gore, Elaine SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 16.19m 53' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • 16.19m
  • FOUL