May 5, 2018
|
Kentucky - Lexington, KY
ICON KEY: DIII All-Ohio HCAC NAIA A NAIA B OAC NCCAA
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Mason, Grant FR-1 Lipscomb 10.87 - -0.4
2. Carroll, Corey FR-1 Berea 10.87 - -0.5
3. Chambers, Mykel JR-3 Cincinnati 10.98 - -0.5
4. Imes, Jonathan FR-1 Lipscomb 11.03 - -0.2
5. Amaar, Ahmed SO-2 Lipscomb 11.04 - -0.5
6. Keeling, Holt JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 11.05 - -0.4
7. Smith, Demarius FR-1 Cumberlands 11.06 - -0.5
8. James, Rhoman JR-3 Centre 11.07 - -0.4
9. Davis, Christian JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 11.12 - -0.4
10. Fuller, Khalid JR-3 Cincinnati 11.18 - -0.5
11. Gover, Kameron FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 11.19 - -0.4
12. Lawrence, Kymani FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 11.22 - -0.4
13. Hightower, AJ FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 11.25 - -0.4
14. Polk, Zachary SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 11.41 - -0.4
15. Barnes, Marcus   Unattached 11.59 - -0.2
16. Walls, Deion JR-3 Spalding 11.63 - -0.2
17. Wheat, Jeremiah FR-1 Spalding 11.68 - -0.2
18. Ruiz, Benny FR-1 Spalding 11.84 - -0.2
19. Goebel, Cameron JR-3 Spalding 12.42 - -0.2
20. Woods, Anthony SO-2 Cincinnati 12.61 - -0.5
100 Meters Univ/College Finals Section 1
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carroll, Corey FR-1 Berea 10.87
2. Chambers, Mykel JR-3 Cincinnati 10.98
3. Amaar, Ahmed SO-2 Lipscomb 11.04
4. Smith, Demarius FR-1 Cumberlands 11.06
5. Fuller, Khalid JR-3 Cincinnati 11.18
6. Woods, Anthony SO-2 Cincinnati 12.61
100 Meters Univ/College Finals Section 2
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mason, Grant FR-1 Lipscomb 10.87
2. Keeling, Holt JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 11.05
3. James, Rhoman JR-3 Centre 11.07
4. Davis, Christian JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 11.12
5. Gover, Kameron FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 11.19
6. Lawrence, Kymani FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 11.22
7. Hightower, AJ FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 11.25
8. Polk, Zachary SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 11.41
100 Meters Univ/College Finals Section 3
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Imes, Jonathan FR-1 Lipscomb 11.03
2. Barnes, Marcus   Unattached 11.59
3. Walls, Deion JR-3 Spalding 11.63
4. Wheat, Jeremiah FR-1 Spalding 11.68
5. Ruiz, Benny FR-1 Spalding 11.84
6. Goebel, Cameron JR-3 Spalding 12.42
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Hodrick, Asa   Sycamore 11.23 10 -0.1
2. Brookins, Enoch   Princeton 11.24 8 -0.1
3. Malek, Jon   Sycamore 11.30 6 -0.1
4. Williams, Myron   Sycamore 11.51 5 -0.1
5. Johnson, Jakobi   Tates Creek 11.53 4 -0.1
6. Lawson, Mark   Walton Verona 11.75 3 -0.6
7. Perry, Dillon   Cooper 11.83 2 -0.1
8. Emongo, Silas   Scott County 11.91 1 -0.6
9. Gaines, Jacob   Walton Verona 12.22 - -0.6
10. Weber, Logan   Walton Verona 12.30 - -0.6
11. Herron, Keshawn   Tates Creek 12.32 - -0.1
  Henderson, Patrick   Lexington Catholic FS - -0.6
100 Meters High School Finals Section 1
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hodrick, Asa   Sycamore 11.23 10
2. Brookins, Enoch   Princeton 11.24 8
3. Malek, Jon   Sycamore 11.30 6
4. Williams, Myron   Sycamore 11.51 5
5. Johnson, Jakobi   Tates Creek 11.53 4
6. Perry, Dillon   Cooper 11.83 2
7. Herron, Keshawn   Tates Creek 12.32 -
100 Meters High School Finals Section 2
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lawson, Mark   Walton Verona 11.75 3
2. Emongo, Silas   Scott County 11.91 1
3. Gaines, Jacob   Walton Verona 12.22 -
4. Weber, Logan   Walton Verona 12.30 -
  Henderson, Patrick   Lexington Catholic FS -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Barlow, Santerrius SO-2 Union (Ky.) 21.61 - -0.1
2. Witcher, Halen SR-4 Cincinnati 22.26 - -0.1
3. Morris, Jaashir SR-4 Cincinnati 22.30 - -0.9
4. James, Rhoman JR-3 Centre 22.44 - -0.1
5. Fuller, Khalid JR-3 Cincinnati 22.63 - -0.1
6. Hamlett, Austin JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 22.77 - -0.9
7. Hightower, AJ FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 22.79 - -0.1
8. Arnold , Ishmael   Cumberland (Tenn.) 23.05 - -0.2
9. Gover, Kameron FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 23.06 - -0.9
10. Greene, Ryan JR-3 Cincinnati 23.08 - -0.9
11. Register, Stephen   Music City Mavericks 23.75 - -0.9
12. Ruiz, Benny FR-1 Spalding 24.12 - -0.2
13. Walls, Deion JR-3 Spalding 24.17 - -0.2
14. Wheat, Jeremiah FR-1 Spalding 24.66 - -0.2
15. Goebel, Cameron JR-3 Spalding 25.47 - -0.2
16. Lee, Juwan JR-3 Fontbonne 26.93 - -0.2
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barlow, Santerrius SO-2 Union (Ky.) 21.61
2. Witcher, Halen SR-4 Cincinnati 22.26
3. James, Rhoman JR-3 Centre 22.44
4. Fuller, Khalid JR-3 Cincinnati 22.63
5. Hightower, AJ FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 22.79
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morris, Jaashir SR-4 Cincinnati 22.30
2. Hamlett, Austin JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 22.77
3. Gover, Kameron FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 23.06
4. Greene, Ryan JR-3 Cincinnati 23.08
5. Register, Stephen   Music City Mavericks 23.75
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Arnold , Ishmael   Cumberland (Tenn.) 23.05
2. Ruiz, Benny FR-1 Spalding 24.12
3. Walls, Deion JR-3 Spalding 24.17
4. Wheat, Jeremiah FR-1 Spalding 24.66
5. Goebel, Cameron JR-3 Spalding 25.47
6. Lee, Juwan JR-3 Fontbonne 26.93
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jones, Ian SR-4 Kentucky 48.66 -
2. Speer, Ryan JR-3 Lipscomb 48.69 -
3. Greene, Ryan JR-3 Cincinnati 49.74 -
4. Arnold , Ishmael   Cumberland (Tenn.) 50.04 -
5. Hamlett, Austin JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 50.25 -
6. Register, Stephen   Music City Mavericks 50.41 -
7. Green, Connor FR-1 Spalding 52.57 -
8. Morris, Jaashir SR-4 Cincinnati 52.72 -
9. Phillimore, Elliot JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 53.59 -
10. Lee, Juwan JR-3 Fontbonne 1:01.84 -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, Ian SR-4 Kentucky 48.66
2. Speer, Ryan JR-3 Lipscomb 48.69
3. Greene, Ryan JR-3 Cincinnati 49.74
4. Hamlett, Austin JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 50.25
5. Morris, Jaashir SR-4 Cincinnati 52.72
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Arnold , Ishmael   Cumberland (Tenn.) 50.04
2. Register, Stephen   Music City Mavericks 50.41
3. Green, Connor FR-1 Spalding 52.57
4. Phillimore, Elliot JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 53.59
5. Lee, Juwan JR-3 Fontbonne 1:01.84
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schwind, Jonathan FR-1 Lipscomb 1:50.08 -
2. Stapleton, Grant JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 1:52.17 -
3. Daniels, Nolan SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 1:52.99 -
4. Kiser, Sam FR-1 Campbellsville 1:53.79 -
5. Cordonnier, Jack   Unattached 1:55.68 -
6. Bailey, Mikah FR-1 Morehead State 1:56.20 -
7. Grandperrin, Nicolas SO-2 Cumberlands 1:56.23 -
8. Baker, Logan SO-2 Cincinnati 1:56.68 -
9. Pillow, Darby FR-1 Morehead State 1:57.12 -
10. Carrington, Jordan JR-3 Morehead State 1:57.14 -
11. Froidmont, Arnaud   Unattached 1:57.64 -
12. Beiler, Brody SO-2 Lipscomb 1:57.98 -
13. Dixon, Clay   Unattached 1:58.48 -
14. Snapp, Camryn SO-2 Campbellsville 1:59.92 -
15. Brookshire, Grayson SR-4 Morehead State 2:01.37 -
16. Chism, Cody FR-1 Morehead State 2:02.06 -
17. Johnson, William FR-1 Union (Ky.) 2:02.54 -
18. Wireman, Raine   Unattached 2:04.24 -
19. Owens, Harrison FR-1 Morehead State 2:06.34 -
20. Gallagher, Justin SR-4 Spalding 2:06.59 -
21. Ramos, Cruz JR-3 Union (Ky.) 2:12.38 -
  Speer, Ryan JR-3 Lipscomb DNF -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Schwind, Jonathan FR-1 Lipscomb 1:50.08
2. Stapleton, Grant JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 1:52.17
3. Daniels, Nolan SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 1:52.99
4. Kiser, Sam FR-1 Campbellsville 1:53.79
5. Grandperrin, Nicolas SO-2 Cumberlands 1:56.23
6. Froidmont, Arnaud   Unattached 1:57.64
  Speer, Ryan JR-3 Lipscomb DNF
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cordonnier, Jack   Unattached 1:55.68
2. Baker, Logan SO-2 Cincinnati 1:56.68
3. Pillow, Darby FR-1 Morehead State 1:57.12
4. Carrington, Jordan JR-3 Morehead State 1:57.14
5. Beiler, Brody SO-2 Lipscomb 1:57.98
6. Dixon, Clay   Unattached 1:58.48
7. Chism, Cody FR-1 Morehead State 2:02.06
8. Wireman, Raine   Unattached 2:04.24
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bailey, Mikah FR-1 Morehead State 1:56.20
2. Snapp, Camryn SO-2 Campbellsville 1:59.92
3. Brookshire, Grayson SR-4 Morehead State 2:01.37
4. Johnson, William FR-1 Union (Ky.) 2:02.54
5. Owens, Harrison FR-1 Morehead State 2:06.34
6. Gallagher, Justin SR-4 Spalding 2:06.59
7. Ramos, Cruz JR-3 Union (Ky.) 2:12.38
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Koringo, Thomas SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 3:50.51 -
2. Carson, Tanner JR-3 Berea 3:55.61 -
3. Kirk, Zak FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 3:56.04 -
4. Cordonnier, Jack   Unattached 3:57.30 -
5. Grandperrin, Nicolas SO-2 Cumberlands 3:57.77 -
6. Poyner, Jacob SR-4 Lipscomb 3:58.56 -
7. Chism, Cody FR-1 Morehead State 4:00.23 -
8. Glogovsky, Owen SO-2 Lipscomb 4:00.43 -
9. Johnson, Kyle SO-2 Lipscomb 4:00.68 -
10. Crawford, Bret JR-3 Campbellsville 4:01.48 -
11. Dowdy, Tanner SO-2 Kentucky 4:03.90 -
12. Dowdy, Cole SO-2 Kentucky 4:04.66 -
13. Mortimer, Alex FR-1 Kentucky 4:05.32 -
14. Wireman, Raine   Unattached 4:05.50 -
15. Menyes, Kevin SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 4:19.45 -
16. Overmyer, Lucas JR-3 Spalding 4:23.40 -
17. Blevins, Mason JR-3 Morehead State 4:25.88 -
18. Baker, Matt JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 4:29.83 -
19. Brittian, Will FR-1 Spalding 4:38.27 -
  Abrahamsen, Jakob SR-4 Eastern Kentucky DNF -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Camuel, Ben   Tates Creek 4:40.74 10
2. Wireman, James   Scott County 4:43.26 8
3. Brown, Noah   Casey County 4:43.76 6
4. Pereda, Luis   Sycamore 4:44.49 5
5. Dearinger, Case   Tates Creek 4:47.87 4
6. Reinhart, Brian   Lexington Catholic 4:47.96 3
7. Schultz, Andrew   Walton Verona 4:48.17 2
8. Diaz, Federico   Casey County 4:53.05 1
9. Isakson, Jacob   Sycamore 4:53.91 -
10. Lumby, Simon   Sycamore 4:54.80 -
11. Duebell, Jacob   Princeton 4:57.69 -
12. Cervoni, Mark   Lexington Catholic 4:58.58 -
13. Johnson, Kaiden   Scott County 5:03.71 -
14. Tackett, Cord   George Rogers Clark 5:10.94 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bond, Landon SO-2 Berea 15:24.19 -
2. Vandermosten, Sean   Roots Running Project 15:25.26 -
3. Cooper, Jackson JR-3 Morehead State 15:37.16 -
4. Green, John SO-2 Lipscomb 15:40.55 -
5. Tooke, Corey   Unattached 15:49.24 -
6. Ralenkotter, Cole FR-1 Morehead State 15:55.92 -
7. Phelps, Cameron SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 16:18.37 -
8. Erwin, Cameron SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 16:41.64 -
9. Montgomery, Shaun SO-2 Spalding 17:07.49 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Duricky, Connor FR-1 Cincinnati 14.55 - -0.3
2. McCall, Isaiah FR-1 Cincinnati 14.94 - -0.3
3. Thoms, Ben FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 14.94 - -0.3
4. Miniard, Hunter SO-2 Cumberlands 15.05 - -0.3
5. Williams, Kelvin SR-4 Cincinnati 15.25 - -0.3
6. Flowers, Rasheed   UK club track 15.32 - -0.1
7. Lewis, Tyler SO-2 Campbellsville 15.48 - -0.1
8. Tulloch, Justin SO-2 Cincinnati 15.50 - -0.3
9. Snyder, Jacob FR-1 Lipscomb 15.71 - -0.1
10. Wilkerson, Randolph SO-2 Lipscomb 16.11 - -0.1
110 Hurdles Univ/College Finals Section 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Duricky, Connor FR-1 Cincinnati 14.55
2. McCall, Isaiah FR-1 Cincinnati 14.94
3. Thoms, Ben FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 14.94
4. Miniard, Hunter SO-2 Cumberlands 15.05
5. Williams, Kelvin SR-4 Cincinnati 15.25
6. Tulloch, Justin SO-2 Cincinnati 15.50
110 Hurdles Univ/College Finals Section 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Flowers, Rasheed   UK club track 15.32
2. Lewis, Tyler SO-2 Campbellsville 15.48
3. Snyder, Jacob FR-1 Lipscomb 15.71
4. Wilkerson, Randolph SO-2 Lipscomb 16.11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mcconnell, Jordan   Sycamore 14.74 10
2. Kenney, Hayden   Tates Creek 15.22 8
3. Peets, Garrison   Lafayette 16.03 6
4. Lodestro, Matthew   Walton Verona 16.39 5
5. Griggs, Caleb   Scott County 16.55 4
6. Sebree, Evan   Cooper 17.20 3
7. Shabazz, Jihad   Tates Creek 17.70 2
8. Chudnoff, Daniel   Sycamore 17.97 1
9. Henry, Owen   Sycamore 18.15 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Miniard, Hunter SO-2 Cumberlands 53.21 -
2. Burnam, Pierce SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 53.34 -
3. Vogel, Brent   Kansas City Smoke Track C 53.91 -
4. Lee, Isaac SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 54.03 -
5. Duricky, Connor FR-1 Cincinnati 54.58 -
6. Whitehead, Christian FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 55.80 -
7. Wilkerson, Randolph SO-2 Lipscomb 57.57 -
8. Koch, Aaron SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 58.82 -
9. Terrell, Marcus SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 1:03.55 -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Miniard, Hunter SO-2 Cumberlands 53.21
2. Burnam, Pierce SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 53.34
3. Vogel, Brent   Kansas City Smoke Track C 53.91
4. Lee, Isaac SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 54.03
5. Duricky, Connor FR-1 Cincinnati 54.58
6. Terrell, Marcus SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 1:03.55
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Whitehead, Christian FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 55.80
2. Wilkerson, Randolph SO-2 Lipscomb 57.57
3. Koch, Aaron SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 58.82
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fields, Brennan SO-2 Kentucky 9:04.60 -
2. Harris, Corbin JR-3 Campbellsville 9:46.23 -
3. Southard, Daniel JR-3 Kentucky 9:51.58 -
4. Flege, Corbin JR-3 Berea 9:54.16 -
5. Owens, Levi FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 10:10.44 -
6. Priddy, William SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 10:20.01 -
  Thomas, Matthew SO-2 Kentucky DNF -
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Sycamore A Myron Williams, Jonathon Bothen, Jon Malek, Asa Hodrick, 43.37 10
2. Tates Creek A Elliott Bryant, Jakobi Johnson, Keshawn Herron, Omar Norris, 44.33 8
3. George Rogers Clark A Tre'von Jones, Joseph Happy, Tony Lin, Azariah Israel, 45.27 6
4. Walton Verona A Brennan Stanley, Jacob Gaines, Peyton Smith, Mark Lawson, 45.29 5
5. Cooper A Luis Roberts, Chris Collins, Jayden Maynard, Corey Henderson, 46.22 4
6. Casey County A Harley Byrd, Benedict Schumann, Isaac Turpin, Jordan Watson, 55.71 3
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Sycamore A Jon Malek, Max Bruggeman, Myron Williams, Asa Hodrick, 1:28.06 10
2. Princeton A Isaiah Price, Kenny Dexter, Enoch Brookins, Hosea Hairston, 1:31.60 8
3. Tates Creek A Elliott Bryant, Jakobi Johnson, Hayden Kenney, Omar Norris, 1:31.91 6
4. Walton Verona A Brennan Stanley, Matthew Lodestro, Peyton Smith, Mark Lawson, 1:34.18 5
5. Cooper A Corey Henderson, Luis Roberts, Jayden Maynard, Adam Reed, 1:35.73 4
6. George Rogers Clark A Tre'von Jones, Tony Lin, Caleb Wilson, Azariah Israel, 1:36.16 3
7. Casey County A Harley Byrd, Benedict Schumann, Isaac Turpin, Jordan Watson, 1:58.31 2
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Princeton A Hosea Hairston, Kenny Dexter, Enoch Brookins, Micah Gray 3:24.77 10
2. Sycamore A Griffin Miller, Max Leyendecker, Kevin Landrum, Jordan Mcconnell 3:36.51 8
3. Casey County A Alfonso Escudero, Juan Cuin-Anastacio, Federico Diaz, Noah Brown 3:54.46 6
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Cooper A Jacob Weis, Arthur Sonzogni, Nathan Byrd, Dillon Perry, 8:09.07 10
2. Sycamore A Jacob Isakson, Simon Lumby, Griffin Miller, Kevin Landrum, 8:09.84 8
3. Lexington Catholic A Ben Cole, Caanan Neaves, Christon Jackson, Spencer Carman, 8:13.56 6
4. Scott County A Evan Anderson, Tyler Walker, James Wireman, Preston Lutter, 8:46.69 5
5. Walton Verona A Trey Bonne, Johnny Martin, Zane Perry, Randall Mazuk, 8:48.02 4
6. Casey County A Juan Cuin-Anastacio, Alfonso Escudero, Federico Diaz, Noah Brown, 8:49.77 3
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Sycamore A Jordan Mcconnell, Jonathon Bothen, Jon Malek, Asa Hodrick, 1:34.80 10
2. Princeton A Rafael Floyd, Isaiah Price, Micah Gray, Tariq Stallings, 1:39.26 8
3. Cooper A Jeremiah Lee, Luis Roberts, Corey Henderson, Adam Reed, 1:43.56 6
4. Walton Verona A Logan Weber, Aiden Stewart, Cody Morehead, Abrar Shawkat, 1:49.50 5
5. Casey County A Harley Byrd, Isaac Turpin, Jordan Watson, Benedict Schumann, 1:59.52 4
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Cooper A Jacob Weis, Dillon Perry, Austin Dalton, Nathan Byrd, 11:01.06 10
2. Lexington Catholic A Tyler Smith, Spencer Griese, Francisco Rios, Adam Walker, 11:15.55 8
3. Sycamore A Jake Isakson, Max Leyendecker, Simon Lumby, Jacob Isakson, 11:36.14 6
4. Casey County A Federico Diaz, Alfonso Escudero, Noah Brown, Juan Cuin-Anastacio, 11:50.10 5
5. Bath County A James Overholser, Hunter Middleton, Eric Townsend, Caleb Bowen, 12:06.84 4
6. Scott County A Jack Vinson, Ryan Gumm, Jacob Fryer, Truman Galusha, 12:20.22 3
7. Walton Verona A Alex Baker, Zane Perry, Randall Mazuk, Justin Pronk, 12:54.14 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Claitt, Tequan JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 2.05m 6' 8.75" -
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.13
    XXX
2. Reed, Yoshua SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 2.00m 6' 6.75" -
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
2. Kalala, Albert FR-1 Cincinnati 2.00m 6' 6.75" -
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
4. Russell, Brayden JR-3 Campbellsville 2.00m 6' 6.75" -
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
5. Winfield, Michaiah SO-2 Union (Ky.) 2.00m 6' 6.75" -
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XXX
6. Burkey, Thomas SO-2 Centre 1.90m 6' 2.75" -
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
7. Riddle, Cannon FR-1 Cincinnati 1.90m 6' 2.75" -
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
8. Melendy, Madison FR-1 Cumberlands 1.85m 6' 0.75" -
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
9. Hepburn, Nathan JR-3 Cumberlands 1.80m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
9. Snyder, Jacob FR-1 Lipscomb 1.80m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Bonne, Trey   Walton Verona 1.98m 6' 6" 10
  • 5' 4"
    P
  • 5' 6"
    P
  • 5' 8"
    P
  • 5' 10"
    P
  • 6' 0"
    XXO
  • 6' 2"
    O
  • 6' 4"
    XXO
  • 6' 6"
    XO
  • 6' 8"
    XXX
2. Maksimenko, Romahn   Tates Creek 1.93m 6' 4" 8
  • 5' 4"
    P
  • 5' 6"
    P
  • 5' 8"
    P
  • 5' 10"
    O
  • 6' 0"
    XO
  • 6' 2"
    O
  • 6' 4"
    O
  • 6' 6"
    XXX
3. Shotwell, Peyton   Scott County 1.93m 6' 4" 6
  • 5' 4"
    P
  • 5' 6"
    P
  • 5' 8"
    P
  • 5' 10"
    P
  • 6' 0"
    O
  • 6' 2"
    XO
  • 6' 4"
    XO
  • 6' 6"
    XXX
4. Covington, Glenn   Scott County 1.82m 6' 0" 5
  • 5' 4"
    P
  • 5' 6"
    O
  • 5' 8"
    O
  • 5' 10"
    O
  • 6' 0"
    XXO
  • 6' 2"
    XXX
5. Stewart, Jacob   Cooper 1.72m 5' 8" 4
  • 5' 4"
    O
  • 5' 6"
    XXO
  • 5' 8"
    O
  • 5' 10"
    XXX
6. Billups, Tyler   Cooper 1.72m 5' 8" 2.5
  • 5' 4"
    O
  • 5' 6"
    O
  • 5' 8"
    XXO
  • 5' 10"
    XXX
6. Shazier, Curry   Walton Verona 1.72m 5' 8" 2.5
  • 5' 4"
    P
  • 5' 6"
    O
  • 5' 8"
    XXO
  • 5' 10"
    XXX
8. Ferron, Jack   Sycamore 1.72m 5' 8" 1
  • 5' 4"
    O
  • 5' 6"
    XO
  • 5' 8"
    XXO
  • 5' 10"
    XXX
9. Clapp, Dylan   Sycamore 1.62m 5' 4" -
  • 5' 4"
    O
  • 5' 6"
    XXX
  Krummen, Kenton   Walton Verona NH   -
  • 5' 4"
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Lauria, Nicholas FR-1 Cincinnati 4.70m 15' 5" -
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    P
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.85
    XXX
2. Hampton, Jordan FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 4.55m 14' 11" -
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.70
    XXX
3. Rook, Billy FR-1 Cincinnati 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
4. Brookfield, Branden FR-1 Transylvania 4.10m 13' 5.25" -
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Dorsey, Fred SR-4 Kentucky 7.29m 23' 11" - -0.6
  • 7.13m (-0.7)
  • 7.29m (-0.6)
  • 7.19m (0.1)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
2. Riley, Travis JR-3 Kentucky 7.26m 23' 10" - -0.4
  • FOUL (-0.4)
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • 7.26m (-0.4)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
3. Thompson, Anthony SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 6.87m 22' 6.5" - -0.7
  • 6.87m (-0.7)
  • FOUL (-0.1)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • 6.03m (-0.7)
  • 6.75m (-0.6)
  • 6.82m (-0.9)
4. Wright, Andre   Unattached 6.81m 22' 4.25" - -0.3
  • 6.22m (-0.4)
  • 6.74m (-0.8)
  • 6.81m (-0.3)
  • 6.03m (-0.6)
  • 6.26m (-0.5)
  • FOUL (-0.7)
5. Narramore, Will   Unattached 6.74m 22' 1.5" - 0.7
  • 6.34m (-0.6)
  • 6.74m (0.7)
  • 6.54m (-0.8)
  • 6.56m (0.9)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
6. Alleyne, Jacob SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 6.67m 21' 10.75" - -0.5
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • 6.00m (-0.6)
  • 6.67m (-0.5)
  • 6.36m (-1.0)
  • FOUL (-0.7)
  • 6.48m (-0.1)
7. Shaffer, Jayce FR-1 Cumberlands 6.61m 21' 8.25" - 0.6
  • 6.61m (0.6)
  • 6.50m (0.5)
  • 6.23m (-1.2)
  • 6.21m (-0.5)
  • FOUL (-0.5)
  • 6.50m (1.2)
8. Polk, Zachary SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 6.58m 21' 7.25" - -0.1
  • 6.31m (0.8)
  • 6.28m (0.4)
  • 6.58m (-0.1)
  • 6.13m (-0.2)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
9. Wilson, Arnez FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 6.52m 21' 4.75" - 0.2
  • FOUL (0.1)
  • FOUL (-0.4)
  • 6.52m (0.2)
  • 6.27m (-0.4)
  • FOUL (-0.4)
  • FOUL (-0.9)
10. Belloni, Brandon SO-2 Lipscomb 5.95m 19' 6.25" - -0.4
  • 5.95m (-0.4)
  • FOUL (-0.7)
  • FOUL (0.3)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Bryant, Elliott   Tates Creek 6.09m 20' 0" 10
  • 20' 0" (+0.0)
  • 19' 10" (+0.0)
  • 19' 3" (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
2. Shotwell, Peyton   Scott County 6.01m 19' 9" 8
  • 19' 4" (+0.0)
  • 19' 9" (+0.0)
  • 19' 9" (+0.0)
  • 19' 2" (+0.0)
3. Bruggeman, Max   Sycamore 5.91m 19' 5" 6
  • 19' 5" (+0.0)
  • 19' 1" (+0.0)
  • 19' 5" (+0.0)
  • 19' 0" (+0.0)
4. Lee, Jeremiah   Cooper 5.79m 19' 0" 5
  • 19' 0" (+0.0)
  • 18' 4" (+0.0)
  • 16' 10" (+0.0)
  • 17' 5" (+0.0)
5. Miller, Ashton   Scott County 5.68m 18' 8" 4
  • 18' 8" (+0.0)
  • 17' 10" (+0.0)
  • 17' 4" (+0.0)
  • 18' 4" (+0.0)
6. Shazier, Curry   Walton Verona 5.41m 17' 9" 3
  • 17' 6" (+0.0)
  • 16' 9" (+0.0)
  • 17' 9" (+0.0)
  • 13' 3" (+0.0)
7. Hawkins, Issac   Princeton 5.38m 17' 8" 2
  • 16' 9" (+0.0)
  • 17' 2" (+0.0)
  • 16' 9" (+0.0)
  • 17' 8" (+0.0)
8. Tueimeh, Patrick   Sycamore 5.38m 17' 8" 1
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 16' 10" (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 17' 8" (+0.0)
9. Stein, Ethan   Cooper 5.35m 17' 7" -
  • 17' 7" (+0.0)
  • 17' 0" (+0.0)
  • 16' 11" (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
10. Butts, Anthony   Walton Verona 5.10m 16' 9" -
  • 16' 9" (+0.0)
  • 16' 1" (+0.0)
  • 16' 0" (+0.0)
  • 16' 8" (+0.0)
11. Stewart, Aiden   Walton Verona 4.64m 15' 3" -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 15' 3" (+0.0)
  • 13' 6" (+0.0)
  • 14' 10" (+0.0)
  Floyd, Rafael   Princeton FOUL   -
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Abraham, Marcus JR-3 Cincinnati 16.46m 54' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.73m
  • 14.27m
  • 15.73m
  • 16.00m
  • 16.46m
2. Titus, Paxton   Unattached 15.65m 51' 4.25" -
  • 14.61m
  • 15.65m
  • 15.65m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Snyder, Austin SO-2 Cumberlands 14.49m 47' 6.5" -
  • 13.93m
  • FOUL
  • 13.93m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.49m
4. Deaton, Aaron FR-1 Cincinnati 14.13m 46' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.81m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.13m
5. Jackson, Ben FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 13.97m 45' 10" -
  • 13.84m
  • FOUL
  • 13.97m
  • FOUL
  • 13.61m
  • FOUL
6. Sams, Anthony FR-1 Campbellsville 13.69m 44' 11" -
  • 13.69m
  • FOUL
  • 13.58m
  • 12.72m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Duckworth, Tim SR-4 Kentucky 13.48m 44' 2.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.48m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Joseph, Dominick JR-3 Cumberlands 13.38m 43' 10.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.38m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Whipple, Ross FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 13.03m 42' 9" -
  • 13.03m
  • 12.11m
  • FOUL
  • 12.23m
  • 11.98m
  • 12.70m
10. Richardson, Allen FR-1 Centre 12.77m 41' 10.75" -
  • 12.77m
  • 12.16m
  • 12.57m
11. Tabor, Braden FR-1 Centre 12.61m 41' 4.5" -
  • 12.37m
  • 12.16m
  • 12.61m
12. Spencer, Drew FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 12.30m 40' 4.25" -
  • 12.30m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
13. Costin, Caleb FR-1 Campbellsville 11.81m 38' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.81m
Shot Put Univ/College Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Jackson, Ben FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 13.97m 45' 10"
2. Duckworth, Tim SR-4 Kentucky 13.48m 44' 2.75"
3. Whipple, Ross FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 13.03m 42' 9"
4. Richardson, Allen FR-1 Centre 12.77m 41' 10.75"
5. Tabor, Braden FR-1 Centre 12.61m 41' 4.5"
6. Spencer, Drew FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 12.30m 40' 4.25"
7. Costin, Caleb FR-1 Campbellsville 11.81m 38' 9"
Shot Put Univ/College Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Abraham, Marcus JR-3 Cincinnati 16.46m 54' 0"
2. Titus, Paxton   Unattached 15.65m 51' 4.25"
3. Snyder, Austin SO-2 Cumberlands 14.49m 47' 6.5"
4. Deaton, Aaron FR-1 Cincinnati 14.13m 46' 4.25"
5. Sams, Anthony FR-1 Campbellsville 13.69m 44' 11"
6. Joseph, Dominick JR-3 Cumberlands 13.38m 43' 10.75"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Hudson, Bryan   Scott County 17.19m 56' 5" 10
  • 50' 8"
  • 53' 5.5"
  • 56' 5"
  • 55' 6"
2. Coulter, Dylan   Lexington Catholic 14.05m 46' 1.5" 8
  • 45' 5.5"
  • 46' 1.5"
  • 45' 5.5"
  • 44' 9.5"
3. Esenbock, Will   Lexington Catholic 12.94m 42' 5.75" 6
  • 38' 6"
  • 42' 5.75"
  • 40' 4"
  • 40' 2"
4. Newbolt-thomas, Rayshun   Sycamore 12.82m 42' 1" 5
  • 40' 8.5"
  • 42' 1"
  • 40' 1.75"
  • 41' 5.5"
5. Mantha, Aziz   Lexington Catholic 11.80m 38' 8.75" 4
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 38' 8.75"
  • 35' 3.5"
6. Watts, Berk   Scott County 11.58m 38' 0" 3
  • 37' 6"
  • 36' 9"
  • 38' 0"
  • 36' 8.5"
7. Ingle, Tyler   Sycamore 10.64m 34' 11" 2
  • 33' 0.5"
  • 33' 9.5"
  • 31' 6.75"
  • 34' 11"
8. Czirr, Curtis   Cooper 10.59m 34' 9" 1
  • 34' 9"
  • 33' 8.75"
  • 33' 10"
  • 32' 8.75"
9. Hamilton, Austin   Cooper 10.35m 33' 11.75" -
  • 31' 0"
  • 33' 11.75"
  • 32' 11.25"
  • 32' 1"
10. Wenstrup, Jacob   Cooper 9.93m 32' 7" -
  • 32' 7"
  • 29' 6"
  • 31' 3.75"
  • 30' 2"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Lenford , Charles SO-2 Kentucky 52.32m 171' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 50.88m
  • 51.44m
  • 50.77m
  • 49.49m
  • 52.32m
2. Meece, Sam FR-1 Cincinnati 51.30m 168' 4" -
  • 46.90m
  • 49.06m
  • FOUL
  • 44.90m
  • 51.30m
  • FOUL
3. Jenkins, Kyle   UNAT-Spalding 49.67m 162' 11" -
  • 40.88m
  • 48.95m
  • FOUL
  • 49.67m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Jones, Danny FR-1 Cincinnati 44.79m 146' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 42.20m
  • 44.03m
  • 36.63m
  • 44.79m
5. Butts, Kalvin SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 43.86m 143' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 40.38m
  • 43.86m
  • FOUL
  • 43.77m
6. Abraham, Marcus JR-3 Cincinnati 42.84m 140' 7" -
  • 42.63m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 42.84m
  • 42.75m
  • FOUL
7. Titus, Paxton   Unattached 42.07m 138' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 42.07m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Duckworth, Tim SR-4 Kentucky 41.22m 135' 3" -
  • 41.22m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
9. Drennen, Jay FR-1 Campbellsville 41.05m 134' 8" -
  • 38.02m
  • 38.20m
  • 41.05m
  • FOUL
  • 36.91m
  • FOUL
10. Parker, Jeremiah FR-1 Campbellsville 40.22m 131' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • 40.22m
  • FOUL
11. Snyder, Austin SO-2 Cumberlands 39.96m 131' 1" -
  • 39.96m
  • FOUL
  • 39.11m
12. Madison, Jalen   Fontbonne 39.72m 130' 4" -
  • 34.42m
  • 39.72m
  • FOUL
13. Joseph, Dominick JR-3 Cumberlands 38.71m 127' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 38.71m
14. Cassidy, Jeff SR-4 Spalding 37.67m 123' 7" -
  • 34.94m
  • 37.67m
  • 36.92m
15. Deaton, Aaron FR-1 Cincinnati 36.97m 121' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 36.97m
16. Mitchell, Cameron JR-3 Spalding 35.15m 115' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • 35.15m
  • 32.52m
17. Sams, Anthony FR-1 Campbellsville 34.49m 113' 2" -
  • 34.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
18. Broome, Carter SO-2 Centre 32.41m 106' 4" -
  • 32.41m
  • FOUL
  • 30.51m
19. Tabor, Braden FR-1 Centre 28.71m 94' 2" -
  • 28.70m
  • FOUL
  • 28.71m
  Evans, Andrew   NIKE FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Discus Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Drennen, Jay FR-1 Campbellsville 41.05m 134' 8"
2. Parker, Jeremiah FR-1 Campbellsville 40.22m 131' 11"
3. Madison, Jalen   Fontbonne 39.72m 130' 4"
4. Cassidy, Jeff SR-4 Spalding 37.67m 123' 7"
5. Mitchell, Cameron JR-3 Spalding 35.15m 115' 4"
6. Sams, Anthony FR-1 Campbellsville 34.49m 113' 2"
7. Broome, Carter SO-2 Centre 32.41m 106' 4"
8. Tabor, Braden FR-1 Centre 28.71m 94' 2"
Discus Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Lenford , Charles SO-2 Kentucky 52.32m 171' 8"
2. Meece, Sam FR-1 Cincinnati 51.30m 168' 4"
3. Jenkins, Kyle   UNAT-Spalding 49.67m 162' 11"
4. Jones, Danny FR-1 Cincinnati 44.79m 146' 11"
5. Butts, Kalvin SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 43.86m 143' 11"
6. Abraham, Marcus JR-3 Cincinnati 42.84m 140' 7"
7. Titus, Paxton   Unattached 42.07m 138' 0"
8. Duckworth, Tim SR-4 Kentucky 41.22m 135' 3"
9. Snyder, Austin SO-2 Cumberlands 39.96m 131' 1"
10. Joseph, Dominick JR-3 Cumberlands 38.71m 127' 0"
11. Deaton, Aaron FR-1 Cincinnati 36.97m 121' 3"
  Evans, Andrew   NIKE FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Cline, David SR-4 Kentucky 65.60m 215' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 63.13m
  • 62.68m
  • 65.39m
  • 63.52m
  • 65.60m
2. Bryer, Logan SR-4 Kentucky 61.97m 203' 4" -
  • 61.57m
  • FOUL
  • 60.19m
  • 61.97m
  • 61.30m
  • 61.40m
3. Butts, Kalvin SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 54.87m 180' 0" -
  • 51.87m
  • FOUL
  • 52.50m
  • 54.87m
  • FOUL
  • 52.68m
4. Meece, Sam FR-1 Cincinnati 54.84m 179' 11" -
  • 52.12m
  • 50.06m
  • 53.30m
  • 54.84m
  • FOUL
  • 54.24m
5. Province, Chris SO-2 Cincinnati 49.55m 162' 7" -
  • 44.85m
  • FOUL
  • 48.99m
  • FOUL
  • 46.00m
  • 49.55m
6. Jones, Danny FR-1 Cincinnati 47.49m 155' 10" -
  • 40.22m
  • 42.56m
  • FOUL
  • 42.27m
  • 44.83m
  • 47.49m
7. Mitchell, Cameron JR-3 Spalding 46.41m 152' 3" -
  • 43.26m
  • 45.34m
  • 46.41m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Eaton, Gunnar SO-2 Transylvania 45.83m 150' 4" -
  • 44.95m
  • 45.26m
  • 45.83m
  • 41.93m
  • 45.16m
  • FOUL
9. Williams, Malik SO-2 Campbellsville 42.86m 140' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 42.86m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Broome, Carter SO-2 Centre 40.64m 133' 4" -
  • 40.64m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11. Madison, Jalen   Fontbonne 40.31m 132' 3" -
  • 40.06m
  • FOUL
  • 40.31m
12. Hadfield, Noah JR-3 Spalding 39.68m 130' 2" -
  • 39.25m
  • 39.68m
  • 39.53m
13. Drennen, Jay FR-1 Campbellsville 34.71m 113' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • 34.26m
  • 34.71m
14. Cassidy, Jeff SR-4 Spalding 33.45m 109' 9" -
  • 33.45m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Jackson, Ben FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Smith, Graham JR-3 Transylvania 53.59m 175' 10" -
  • 52.20m
  • 44.91m
  • 47.88m
  • 53.59m
  • 50.94m
  • 53.38m
2. Washburn, Jacob SO-2 Cumberlands 50.39m 165' 4" -
  • 49.92m
  • FOUL
  • 50.39m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
3. Crawford, Thomas JR-3 Cumberlands 45.73m 150' 0" -
  • 44.31m
  • FOUL
  • 45.73m
  • FOUL
  • 44.45m
  • FOUL
4. Reed, Yoshua SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 45.34m 148' 9" -
  • 40.13m
  • 43.32m
  • 43.70m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 45.34m
5. Alleyne, Jacob SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 44.22m 145' 1" -
  • 33.31m
  • 38.97m
  • FOUL
  • 37.38m
  • 38.47m
  • 44.22m
6. Tillapaugh, Alex SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 43.31m 142' 1" -
  • 41.38m
  • 41.65m
  • 43.31m
  • 42.22m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Snyder, Jacob FR-1 Lipscomb 37.88m 124' 3" -
  • 37.88m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
8. Ray, Keith   Unattached 37.22m 122' 1" -
  • 37.10m
  • 37.22m
  • 36.98m
  • FOUL
  • 34.99m
  • FOUL
9. McLemore, Kindrick FR-1 Lipscomb 36.48m 119' 8" -
  • 31.35m
  • 28.19m
  • 35.10m
  • 32.89m
  • 36.48m
  • 33.05m
10. Hassel, Michel FR-1 Lipscomb 33.15m 108' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 33.15m
  • FOUL
11. Belloni, Brandon SO-2 Lipscomb 32.80m 107' 7" -
  • 32.80m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL