February 22-23, 2018
|
UW-Stevens Point-Multi Activity Center - Stevens Point, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Torgerson, Evan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 49.41 10
2. Seeser, Will SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 49.90 8
3. Lohrenz, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Stout 50.15 6
4. Schwoerer, Dietrich FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.21 5
5. Holden, Seth FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 50.28 4
6. Munn, KJ SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.32 3
7. Henk, Hunter SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.85 2
8. Zeien, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 50.95 1
9. Goulet, Max FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 51.04 -
10. Handrick, Charlie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 51.10 -
11. Lijewski, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.27 -
12. Thompson, Ross SR-4 Wis.-Stout 51.30 -
13. Masters, Alec SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 51.39 -
14. Beadle, Todd SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 51.41 -
15. Scheer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.41 -
16. Sutherland, Luke FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 51.64 -
17. Buechner, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 51.70 -
18. Groven, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.96 -
19. Kaashagen, Carson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 52.00 -
20. Freitag, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 52.01 -
21. Bendorf, Riley SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 52.02 -
22. Tisdall, Colton FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 52.31 -
23. Meier, Logan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 52.47 -
  Powers, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh DQ -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Masters, Alec SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 51.39 -
2. Sutherland, Luke FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 51.64 -
3. Freitag, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 52.01 -
4. Tisdall, Colton FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 52.31 -
5. Meier, Logan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 52.47 -
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thompson, Ross SR-4 Wis.-Stout 51.30 -
2. Groven, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.96 -
3. Kaashagen, Carson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 52.00 -
4. Bendorf, Riley SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 52.02 -
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Zeien, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 50.95 1
2. Goulet, Max FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 51.04 -
3. Scheer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.41 -
4. Buechner, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 51.70 -
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Henk, Hunter SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.85 2
2. Handrick, Charlie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 51.10 -
3. Lijewski, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.27 -
4. Beadle, Todd SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 51.41 -
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Seeser, Will SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 49.90 8
2. Schwoerer, Dietrich FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.21 5
3. Holden, Seth FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 50.28 4
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Torgerson, Evan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 49.41 10
2. Lohrenz, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Stout 50.15 6
3. Munn, KJ SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.32 3
  Powers, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh DQ -