February 22-23, 2018
|
UW-Stevens Point-Multi Activity Center - Stevens Point, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Jarrett, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 19.47m 63' 10.5" 10
  • 18.55m
  • 19.47m
  • 19.38m
  • 18.95m
2. Elsner, Sam SR-4 Wis.-Stout 18.84m 61' 9.75" 8
  • 18.36m
  • 17.90m
  • 18.61m
  • 18.08m
  • 18.84m
3. Berg, Nathan SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 18.19m 59' 8.25" 6
  • 18.06m
  • 18.19m
4. Reierson, Brent SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 17.87m 58' 7.5" 5
  • 17.16m
  • 17.87m
  • 17.19m
  • 17.38m
  • 17.58m
5. Morzinski, Christian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 16.98m 55' 8.5" 4
  • 16.00m
  • 16.98m
  • 16.65m
6. Delaney, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.83m 55' 2.75" 3
  • 16.48m
  • 16.01m
  • 16.40m
  • 16.81m
  • 16.41m
  • 16.83m
7. Donkin, Justin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 16.65m 54' 7.5" 2
  • 16.65m
8. Orr, Blake FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.45m 53' 11.75" 1
  • 15.86m
  • 16.45m
  • 15.30m
  • 16.12m
  • 16.45m
9. Proksch, Anton SR-4 Wis.-Stout 16.22m 53' 2.75" -
  • 15.78m
  • 15.55m
  • 16.22m
  • 15.52m
10. Quinn, Bailey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.07m 52' 8.75" -
  • 16.07m
  • 15.51m
  • 15.36m
11. Walechka, Alexander SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15.89m 52' 1.75" -
  • 15.89m
  • 15.02m
  • 15.57m
12. Cormican, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 15.77m 51' 9" -
  • 14.97m
  • 15.77m
13. Stoll, Brad SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.71m 51' 6.5" -
  • 15.71m
  • 15.41m
14. Rheinschmidt, Caleb JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.54m 51' 0" -
  • 15.54m
  • 15.38m
  • 15.46m
15. Magerl, Duncan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 15.41m 50' 6.75" -
  • 14.09m
  • 14.57m
  • 15.41m
16. Zimmerman, Landon FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 15.39m 50' 6" -
  • 14.97m
  • 15.27m
  • 15.39m
17. Yaroch, Isaiah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.24m 50' 0" -
  • 15.24m
18. Richards, Keegan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.11m 49' 7" -
  • 14.08m
  • 15.11m
19. Garski, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.09m 49' 6.25" -
  • 15.07m
  • 15.09m
  • 14.59m
20. Greaves, Robin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.92m 48' 11.5" -
  • 14.92m
  • 13.64m
  • 13.99m
21. Eastlick, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 14.74m 48' 4.5" -
  • 14.74m
22. Swanson, Robert JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 14.43m 47' 4.25" -
  • 1.48m
  • 14.43m
23. Graf, Daniel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14.24m 46' 8.75" -
  • 14.24m
24. Girard, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 14.21m 46' 7.5" -
  • 13.50m
  • 14.21m
25. Kohnke, Tylar JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.08m 46' 2.5" -
  • 14.08m
26. Lampman, Michael FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.33m 43' 9" -
  • 12.98m
  • 13.33m
  • 13.33m
Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Orr, Blake FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.45m 53' 11.75" 1
2. Magerl, Duncan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 15.41m 50' 6.75" -
3. Zimmerman, Landon FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 15.39m 50' 6" -
4. Yaroch, Isaiah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.24m 50' 0" -
5. Richards, Keegan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.11m 49' 7" -
6. Garski, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.09m 49' 6.25" -
7. Greaves, Robin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.92m 48' 11.5" -
8. Eastlick, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 14.74m 48' 4.5" -
9. Swanson, Robert JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 14.43m 47' 4.25" -
10. Graf, Daniel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14.24m 46' 8.75" -
11. Kohnke, Tylar JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.08m 46' 2.5" -
12. Lampman, Michael FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.33m 43' 9" -
Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Jarrett, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 19.47m 63' 10.5" 10
2. Elsner, Sam SR-4 Wis.-Stout 18.84m 61' 9.75" 8
3. Berg, Nathan SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 18.19m 59' 8.25" 6
4. Reierson, Brent SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 17.87m 58' 7.5" 5
5. Morzinski, Christian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 16.98m 55' 8.5" 4
6. Delaney, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.83m 55' 2.75" 3
7. Donkin, Justin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 16.65m 54' 7.5" 2
8. Proksch, Anton SR-4 Wis.-Stout 16.22m 53' 2.75" -
9. Quinn, Bailey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.07m 52' 8.75" -
10. Walechka, Alexander SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15.89m 52' 1.75" -
11. Cormican, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 15.77m 51' 9" -
12. Stoll, Brad SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.71m 51' 6.5" -
13. Rheinschmidt, Caleb JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.54m 51' 0" -
14. Girard, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 14.21m 46' 7.5" -