February 22-23, 2018
|
UW-Stevens Point-Multi Activity Center - Stevens Point, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Mallek, Kaitlin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5.66m 18' 7" 10
  • 5.17m
  • 5.61m
  • 5.66m
  • 5.35m
  • 5.51m
  • 5.42m
2. Wustrack, Marissa SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5.60m 18' 4.5" 8
  • 5.49m
  • 5.60m
  • 5.53m
  • 5.47m
  • 5.45m
3. Marchan, Karina SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.56m 18' 3" 6
  • 5.52m
  • 5.56m
  • 5.43m
  • 5.47m
4. Agrimson, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.53m 18' 1.75" 5
  • 5.53m
  • 5.46m
  • 5.14m
  • 5.35m
  • 5.48m
5. Wrensch, Lauren JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.50m 18' 0.5" 4
  • 5.37m
  • 5.30m
  • 5.42m
  • 5.50m
  • 5.42m
  • 5.31m
6. Nickels, Shelby FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5.39m 17' 8.25" 3
  • 5.39m
  • 5.36m
  • 5.16m
  • 4.97m
  • 5.20m
  • 5.06m
7. Nelson, Maddie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5.35m 17' 6.75" 2
  • 5.18m
  • 5.31m
  • 5.24m
  • 5.33m
  • 5.35m
8. Hill, Crystal FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.27m 17' 3.5" 1
  • 5.27m
  • 5.24m
  • 5.13m
  • 5.27m
  • 5.15m
  • 4.81m
9. Malvitz, Ariel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.22m 17' 1.5" -
  • 5.12m
  • 5.19m
  • 5.22m
  • 4.70m
  • 5.18m
10. Wissing, Natalie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5.18m 17' 0" -
  • 5.18m
  • 5.15m
  • 4.90m
11. Ulrich, Lydia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.17m 16' 11.5" -
  • 5.17m
  • 5.14m
11. Lewis, Adrienne FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.17m 16' 11.5" -
  • 5.06m
  • 5.17m
13. Benn, Aryn SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5.13m 16' 10" -
  • 4.91m
  • 5.13m
  • 4.75m
14. Waldhauser, Bailey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.06m 16' 7.25" -
  • 5.06m
  • 4.66m
  • 4.63m
15. Sroka, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.00m 16' 5" -
  • 4.78m
  • 4.97m
  • 5.00m
16. Ward, Makenzie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.95m 16' 3" -
  • 4.91m
  • 4.95m
17. Durni, Maggie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.85m 15' 11" -
  • 4.72m
  • 4.67m
  • 4.85m
18. Bean, Antgetina JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4.75m 15' 7" -
  • 4.63m
  • 4.75m
Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Wustrack, Marissa SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5.60m 18' 4.5" 8
2. Wissing, Natalie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5.18m 17' 0" -
3. Ulrich, Lydia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.17m 16' 11.5" -
4. Benn, Aryn SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5.13m 16' 10" -
5. Waldhauser, Bailey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.06m 16' 7.25" -
6. Sroka, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.00m 16' 5" -
7. Ward, Makenzie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.95m 16' 3" -
8. Durni, Maggie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.85m 15' 11" -
9. Bean, Antgetina JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4.75m 15' 7" -
Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Mallek, Kaitlin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5.66m 18' 7" 10
2. Marchan, Karina SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.56m 18' 3" 6
3. Agrimson, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.53m 18' 1.75" 5
4. Wrensch, Lauren JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.50m 18' 0.5" 4
5. Nickels, Shelby FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5.39m 17' 8.25" 3
6. Nelson, Maddie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5.35m 17' 6.75" 2
7. Hill, Crystal FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.27m 17' 3.5" 1
8. Malvitz, Ariel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.22m 17' 1.5" -
9. Lewis, Adrienne FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.17m 16' 11.5" -