February 22-23, 2018
|
UW-Stevens Point-Multi Activity Center - Stevens Point, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Green, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 14.51m 47' 7.25" 10
  • 14.51m
  • 14.29m
2. Lui, TJ SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.44m 47' 4.5" 8
  • 13.43m
  • 13.76m
  • 14.07m
  • 14.44m
3. Stephens, Tanner SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14.07m 46' 2" 6
  • 13.79m
  • 13.91m
  • 14.03m
  • 14.07m
  • 13.79m
4. Kohn, Tom FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.96m 45' 9.75" 5
  • 13.84m
  • 13.96m
  • 12.67m
  • 13.96m
  • 13.37m
5. Teunas, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 13.87m 45' 6.25" 4
  • 13.53m
  • 13.77m
  • 13.87m
  • 12.49m
6. Jones, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.73m 45' 0.5" 3
  • 13.49m
  • 13.18m
  • 13.30m
  • 12.66m
  • 12.65m
  • 13.73m
7. Lee, Isaac SO-2 Wis.-Stout 13.72m 45' 0.25" 2
  • 12.19m
  • 13.72m
  • 12.56m
  • 13.29m
  • 13.18m
8. Wilhelm, Spencer SO-2 Wis.-Stout 13.39m 43' 11.25" 1
  • 12.99m
  • 13.21m
  • 13.39m
  • 12.94m
9. Skaaland, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.33m 43' 9" -
  • 12.99m
  • 13.25m
  • 13.12m
  • 13.33m
  • 13.06m
10. Bernhagen, Brayden SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.19m 43' 3.25" -
  • 13.13m
  • 13.19m
11. Spaeth, Brian JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 13.14m 43' 1.5" -
  • 13.14m
  • 12.99m
12. Sadowski, Samuel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 13.13m 43' 1" -
  • 12.93m
  • 13.13m
13. Benson, Jared SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.08m 42' 11" -
  • 13.08m
  • 13.07m
14. Viverette, Ochae SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.07m 42' 10.75" -
  • 13.07m
  • 12.80m
15. Lacey, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.84m 42' 1.5" -
  • 12.30m
  • 12.84m
16. Lomnick, Demetri FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.69m 41' 7.75" -
  • 12.69m
17. Neuenschwander, Eric SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12.60m 41' 4.25" -
  • 12.60m
18. Freyholtz, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Stout 12.57m 41' 3" -
  • 12.57m
  • 12.19m
19. Devenport, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.56m 41' 2.5" -
  • 12.56m
20. Akers, Tanner SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.34m 40' 6" -
  • 12.34m
  • 12.05m
  • 12.29m
21. Eswein, Collin JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.24m 40' 2" -
  • 12.24m
22. Badertscher, Cade FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.08m 39' 7.75" -
  • 12.08m
Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Wilhelm, Spencer SO-2 Wis.-Stout 13.39m 43' 11.25" 1
2. Bernhagen, Brayden SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.19m 43' 3.25" -
3. Sadowski, Samuel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 13.13m 43' 1" -
4. Lacey, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.84m 42' 1.5" -
5. Neuenschwander, Eric SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12.60m 41' 4.25" -
6. Freyholtz, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Stout 12.57m 41' 3" -
7. Devenport, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.56m 41' 2.5" -
8. Akers, Tanner SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.34m 40' 6" -
9. Eswein, Collin JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.24m 40' 2" -
10. Badertscher, Cade FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.08m 39' 7.75" -
Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Green, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 14.51m 47' 7.25" 10
2. Lui, TJ SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.44m 47' 4.5" 8
3. Stephens, Tanner SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14.07m 46' 2" 6
4. Kohn, Tom FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.96m 45' 9.75" 5
5. Teunas, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 13.87m 45' 6.25" 4
6. Jones, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.73m 45' 0.5" 3
7. Lee, Isaac SO-2 Wis.-Stout 13.72m 45' 0.25" 2
8. Skaaland, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.33m 43' 9" -
9. Spaeth, Brian JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 13.14m 43' 1.5" -
10. Benson, Jared SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.08m 42' 11" -
11. Viverette, Ochae SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.07m 42' 10.75" -
12. Lomnick, Demetri FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.69m 41' 7.75" -