02/22 - February 23, 2018
|
UW-Stevens Point-Multi Activity Center - Stevens Point, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1. Cooper, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5082 10
2. Lee, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4971 8
3. Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4700 6
4. Meeteer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4676 5
5. Amerlan, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4665 4
6. Zastrow, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4640 3
7. Hirsbrunner, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4566 2
8. Barnes, Justin SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 4477 1
9. Sorensen, Colton SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 4362 -
10. Miller, Matthew JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4310 -
11. Hatzinger, Greg SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4230 -
12. Chesterman, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4114 -
13. Bouchard, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4070 -
14. Lacey, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4035 -
15. Jacobson, Riley SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 3893 -
16. Poncelet, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3888 -
17. Wiley, Nathan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3824 -
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bouchard, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.51 710
2. Miller, Matthew JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.51 710
3. Hatzinger, Greg SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.52 706
4. Chesterman, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.65 665
5. Sorensen, Colton SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 7.66 662
6. Jacobson, Riley SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 7.78 625
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lee, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.37 755
2. Zastrow, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.43 736
3. Cooper, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.46 726
4. Poncelet, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.49 716
5. Wiley, Nathan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.60 681
6. Hirsbrunner, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 7.60 681
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Meeteer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.22 806
2. Amerlan, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.28 785
3. Lacey, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.38 752
4. Barnes, Justin SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 7.43 736
5. Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 7.52 706
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1. Lee, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.56m 21' 6.25" 711
  • 6.30m
  • 6.56m
  • 6.56m
2. Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 6.46m 21' 2.5" 688
  • 6.33m
  • 6.46m
  • 6.29m
3. Cooper, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.43m 21' 1.25" 682
  • 6.43m
4. Amerlan, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.37m 20' 10.75" 668
  • 6.37m
  • 6.20m
  • 6.16m
5. Zastrow, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6.32m 20' 9" 657
  • 6.08m
  • 6.03m
  • 6.32m
7. Meeteer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.26m 20' 6.5" 644
  • 6.24m
  • 6.26m
8. Chesterman, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.24m 20' 5.75" 639
  • 6.08m
  • 6.12m
  • 6.24m
9. Miller, Matthew JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.18m 20' 3.5" 626
  • 6.14m
  • 6.04m
  • 6.18m
10. Lacey, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.17m 20' 3" 624
  • 6.05m
  • 6.17m
11. Bouchard, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.09m 19' 11.75" 606
  • 5.73m
  • 6.09m
11. Hirsbrunner, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 6.09m 19' 11.75" 606
  • 6.09m
  • 6.07m
  • 5.91m
13. Barnes, Justin SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 5.90m 19' 4.25" 565
  • 5.90m
  • 5.81m
14. Wiley, Nathan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.85m 19' 2.5" 554
  • 5.85m
  • 5.84m
15. Poncelet, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.84m 19' 2" 552
  • 5.84m
  • 5.63m
16. Hatzinger, Greg SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5.76m 18' 10.75" 535
  • 5.76m
  • 5.74m
17. Sorensen, Colton SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 5.69m 18' 8" 521
  • 5.66m
  • 5.69m
  • 5.64m
18. Jacobson, Riley SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 5.57m 18' 3.25" 496
  • 5.57m
  • 5.48m
  • 5.51m
Men's Heptathlon Long Jump Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Meeteer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.26m 20' 6.5" 644
2. Lacey, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.17m 20' 3" 624
3. Bouchard, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.09m 19' 11.75" 606
4. Hirsbrunner, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 6.09m 19' 11.75" 606
5. Barnes, Justin SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 5.90m 19' 4.25" 565
6. Wiley, Nathan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.85m 19' 2.5" 554
7. Poncelet, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.84m 19' 2" 552
8. Hatzinger, Greg SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5.76m 18' 10.75" 535
9. Jacobson, Riley SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 5.57m 18' 3.25" 496
Men's Heptathlon Long Jump Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Lee, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.56m 21' 6.25" 711
2. Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 6.46m 21' 2.5" 688
3. Cooper, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.43m 21' 1.25" 682
4. Amerlan, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.37m 20' 10.75" 668
5. Zastrow, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6.32m 20' 9" 657
6. Chesterman, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.24m 20' 5.75" 639
7. Miller, Matthew JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.18m 20' 3.5" 626
8. Sorensen, Colton SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 5.69m 18' 8" 521
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1. Cooper, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.43m 44' 0.75" 693
  • 13.43m
  • 12.59m
2. Meeteer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.69m 41' 7.75" 648
  • 12.05m
  • 12.69m
3. Barnes, Justin SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 11.51m 37' 9.25" 577
  • 11.34m
  • 11.51m
  • 11.06m
4. Lee, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.42m 37' 5.75" 571
  • 11.42m
  • 10.89m
  • 10.89m
5. Hirsbrunner, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.05m 36' 3" 549
  • 10.58m
  • 11.05m
  • 10.68m
6. Chesterman, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.87m 35' 8" 538
  • 10.40m
  • 10.87m
  • 10.70m
7. Hatzinger, Greg SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.66m 34' 11.75" 525
  • 10.66m
  • 10.41m
9. Amerlan, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.45m 34' 3.5" 513
  • 9.86m
  • 10.14m
  • 10.45m
9. Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 10.45m 34' 3.5" 513
  • 10.16m
  • 10.23m
  • 10.45m
11. Wiley, Nathan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.28m 33' 8.75" 502
  • 10.28m
12. Poncelet, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.14m 33' 3.25" 494
  • 9.85m
  • 10.14m
  • 10.11m
12. Miller, Matthew JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.14m 33' 3.25" 494
  • 9.47m
  • 10.14m
  • 10.04m
14. Zastrow, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.98m 32' 9" 484
  • 9.20m
  • 9.92m
  • 9.98m
15. Lacey, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.63m 31' 7.25" 463
  • 9.63m
  • 8.93m
16. Sorensen, Colton SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 9.36m 30' 8.5" 447
  • 8.80m
  • 9.36m
  • 9.11m
17. Bouchard, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.85m 29' 0.5" 417
  • 8.85m
  • 7.01m
  • 8.60m
18. Jacobson, Riley SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 8.79m 28' 10.25" 413
  • 8.57m
  • 8.79m
  • 8.47m
Men's Heptathlon Shot Put Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Meeteer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.69m 41' 7.75" 648
2. Barnes, Justin SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 11.51m 37' 9.25" 577
3. Hirsbrunner, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.05m 36' 3" 549
4. Wiley, Nathan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.28m 33' 8.75" 502
5. Poncelet, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.14m 33' 3.25" 494
6. Lacey, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.63m 31' 7.25" 463
7. Sorensen, Colton SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 9.36m 30' 8.5" 447
8. Bouchard, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.85m 29' 0.5" 417
9. Jacobson, Riley SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 8.79m 28' 10.25" 413
Men's Heptathlon Shot Put Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Cooper, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.43m 44' 0.75" 693
2. Lee, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.42m 37' 5.75" 571
3. Chesterman, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.87m 35' 8" 538
4. Hatzinger, Greg SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.66m 34' 11.75" 525
5. Amerlan, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.45m 34' 3.5" 513
6. Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 10.45m 34' 3.5" 513
7. Miller, Matthew JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.14m 33' 3.25" 494
8. Zastrow, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.98m 32' 9" 484
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1. Barnes, Justin SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 1.90m 6' 2.75" 714
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
1. Cooper, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.90m 6' 2.75" 714
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.81
    PPP
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.87
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
3. Hirsbrunner, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1.87m 6' 1.5" 687
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.84
    PPP
  • 1.87
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
4. Hatzinger, Greg SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.84m 6' 0.5" 661
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.81
    XXO
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.87
    XXX
4. Amerlan, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.84m 6' 0.5" 661
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.81
    XXO
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.87
    XXX
6. Lee, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.81m 5' 11.25" 636
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.81
    XXO
  • 1.84
    XXX
7. Miller, Matthew JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.78m 5' 10" 610
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.69
    XO
  • 1.72
    XXO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.81
    XXX
7. Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1.78m 5' 10" 610
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.81
    XXX
9. Lacey, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.75m 5' 8.75" 585
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.78
    XXX
9. Zastrow, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1.75m 5' 8.75" 585
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.69
    XO
  • 1.72
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.78
    XXX
11. Bouchard, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.72m 5' 7.75" 560
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
13. Jacobson, Riley SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 1.69m 5' 6.5" 536
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.69
    XO
  • 1.72
    XXX
13. Chesterman, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.69m 5' 6.5" 536
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.69
    XXO
  • 1.72
    XXX
13. Sorensen, Colton SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 1.69m 5' 6.5" 536
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.69
    XO
  • 1.72
    XXX
16. Poncelet, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.66m 5' 5.25" 512
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.66
    XXO
  • 1.69
    XXX
17. Wiley, Nathan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.63m 5' 4.25" 488
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
17. Meeteer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1.63m 5' 4.25" 488
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.69
    XXX
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Barnes, Justin SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 9.18 707
2. Hirsbrunner, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 9.36 668
3. Wiley, Nathan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.51 637
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sorensen, Colton SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 9.61 617
2. Jacobson, Riley SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 9.65 609
3. Poncelet, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.03 535
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Miller, Matthew JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.20 702
2. Lacey, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.29 683
3. Chesterman, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.50 639
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Meeteer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 9.19 704
2. Hatzinger, Greg SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9.21 700
3. Lee, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.24 694
4. Zastrow, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.35 671
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cooper, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.55 848
2. Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.89 770
3. Amerlan, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.89 770
4. Bouchard, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.03 739
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1. Sorensen, Colton SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 4.81m 15' 9.25" 852
  • 4.31
    O
  • 4.61
    O
  • 4.71
    O
  • 4.81
    XO
  • 4.91
    XXX
2. Zastrow, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.71m 15' 5.5" 822
  • 4.41
    O
  • 4.61
    O
  • 4.71
    XO
  • 4.81
    XXX
3. Lee, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.61m 15' 1.5" 793
  • 4.21
    O
  • 4.41
    XXO
  • 4.51
    XO
  • 4.61
    XO
  • 4.71
    XXX
4. Meeteer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4.41m 14' 5.5" 734
  • 4.01
    XO
  • 4.21
    XXO
  • 4.41
    O
  • 4.51
    XXX
4. Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4.41m 14' 5.5" 734
  • 4.01
    O
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.31
    XXO
  • 4.41
    XO
  • 4.51
    XXX
6. Cooper, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.11m 13' 5.75" 648
  • 3.61
    O
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.91
    O
  • 4.01
    XO
  • 4.11
    XO
  • 4.21
    XXX
7. Amerlan, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.91m 12' 10" 592
  • 3.51
    XO
  • 3.61
    XO
  • 3.71
    O
  • 3.81
    XXO
  • 3.91
    XXO
  • 4.01
    XXX
7. Hirsbrunner, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 3.91m 12' 10" 592
  • 3.71
    O
  • 3.91
    O
  • 4.01
    XXX
9. Jacobson, Riley SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 3.61m 11' 10" 511
  • 3.11
    O
  • 3.31
    O
  • 3.41
    XO
  • 3.51
    XXO
  • 3.61
    O
  • 3.71
    XXX
9. Barnes, Justin SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 3.61m 11' 10" 511
  • 3.11
    O
  • 3.31
    O
  • 3.41
    O
  • 3.51
    O
  • 3.61
    O
  • 3.71
    XXX
11. Poncelet, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.41m 11' 2.25" 459
  • 2.61
    O
  • 2.81
    O
  • 3.01
    O
  • 3.11
    O
  • 3.21
    O
  • 3.31
    O
  • 3.41
    XXO
  • 3.51
    XXX
11. Chesterman, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.41m 11' 2.25" 459
  • 2.61
    O
  • 2.91
    O
  • 3.11
    XO
  • 3.21
    XO
  • 3.31
    XXO
  • 3.41
    XO
  • 3.51
    XXX
11. Hatzinger, Greg SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 3.41m 11' 2.25" 459
  • 2.81
    XXO
  • 2.91
    O
  • 3.01
    O
  • 3.21
    XO
  • 3.31
    O
  • 3.41
    O
  • 3.51
    XXX
14. Miller, Matthew JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.31m 10' 10.25" 434
  • 2.61
    O
  • 2.91
    O
  • 3.11
    XO
  • 3.21
    O
  • 3.31
    XO
  • 3.41
    XXX
14. Bouchard, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.31m 10' 10.25" 434
  • 2.71
    O
  • 2.81
    O
  • 3.01
    O
  • 3.11
    O
  • 3.31
    XXO
  • 3.41
    XXX
16. Wiley, Nathan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2.81m 9' 2.5" 312
  • 2.61
    O
  • 2.71
    O
  • 2.81
    O
  • 2.91
    XXX
17. Lacey, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2.61m 8' 6.75" 266
  • 2.61
    O
  • 2.71
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1. Lee, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:45.70 811
2. Hirsbrunner, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:48.33 783
3. Cooper, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:49.45 771
4. Miller, Matthew JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:53.03 734
5. Sorensen, Colton SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 2:53.76 727
6. Jacobson, Riley SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 2:56.07 703
7. Zastrow, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:57.93 685
8. Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:58.48 679
9. Amerlan, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:58.76 676
10. Barnes, Justin SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 2:59.76 667
11. Lacey, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:00.23 662
12. Meeteer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 3:01.29 652
13. Wiley, Nathan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:01.42 650
14. Hatzinger, Greg SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 3:02.09 644
15. Chesterman, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:02.74 638
16. Poncelet, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:04.62 620
17. Bouchard, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:06.27 604
Men's Heptathlon 1000 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Miller, Matthew JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:53.03 734
2. Jacobson, Riley SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 2:56.07 703
3. Lacey, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:00.23 662
4. Wiley, Nathan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:01.42 650
5. Hatzinger, Greg SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 3:02.09 644
6. Chesterman, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:02.74 638
7. Poncelet, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:04.62 620
8. Bouchard, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:06.27 604
Men's Heptathlon 1000 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lee, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:45.70 811
2. Hirsbrunner, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:48.33 783
3. Cooper, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:49.45 771
4. Sorensen, Colton SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 2:53.76 727
5. Zastrow, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:57.93 685
6. Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:58.48 679
7. Amerlan, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:58.76 676
8. Barnes, Justin SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 2:59.76 667
9. Meeteer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 3:01.29 652