February 3, 2018
|
Ursinus College-Bakes FH - Collegeville, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII IC4A/ECAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dobbins, Cameron JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 22.42
2. Cook, Stedman   Unattached 22.43
3. Cuevas, Onasi JR-3 Holy Family 23.12
4. DiMaria, Nick SO-2 Stevens Institute 23.18
5. Kainer, Evan JR-3 Stevens Institute 23.38
6. Ryan, Jake SO-2 Delaware Valley 23.46
7. Shaffer, Nick SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 23.70
8. Yhap, Codi SO-2 Ursinus 23.76
9. Belgaumi, Adil SO-2 Swarthmore 23.85
10. Ross, Rasheed FR-1 Neumann 23.86
11. Grinnage, Ahmad FR-1 Eastern 23.93
12. Tulibacki, Adam FR-1 Hunter 24.03
13. Laadem, Raouf SO-2 Stevens Institute 24.14
14. Su, Matthew SO-2 Johns Hopkins 24.14
15. Queen, Khalil FR-1 Neumann 24.16
16. Ojo, Stephen JR-3 CCNY 24.16
17. Mazlin, Sean SO-2 Widener 24.34
18. Koppenheffer, Ryan   Unattached 24.45
19. Zsiga, Joseph FR-1 Hagerstown CC 24.50
20. Brown, Taufiq Freshman PSU-Brandywine 24.58
21. Casseus, Jamie FR-1 Ursinus 24.63
22. Mollin, Sam FR-1 Johns Hopkins 24.66
23. Williams, Matthew FR-1 Chestnut Hill 24.71
24. Cole, Sean SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 24.84
25. Ogunsami, Chris   GSTC New Balance 24.84
26. Angle, Hunter SO-2 Chestnut Hill 24.93
27. Grant, Nathaniel SO-2 Albright 24.97
28. Lin, Timothy JR-3 CCNY 25.02
29. Gritzer, Robert SO-2 Eastern 25.06
30. Smith, Dyujay FR-1 Hagerstown CC 25.11
31. Onaga, Obinna FR-1 Hunter 25.21
32. Mullen, John FR-1 Stevens Institute 25.45
33. Harris, James SO-2 Widener 25.63
34. Powlowicz, Michael FR-1 Holy Family 25.75
35. Spurrell, Christopher FR-1 Hunter 25.79
36. Worthington, Chris FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 25.90
37. Jackson, Xavier FR-1 Albright 25.96
38. Telleria, Justin SO-2 Haverford 26.13
39. Robinson Jr., Reggie SO-2 Chestnut Hill 26.15
40. Ofori, Jefferson FR-1 Neumann 26.24
41. DiOrio, Michael Freshman PSU-Brandywine 26.30
42. Pascal, Gabriel FR-1 Haverford 26.36
43. Iarkowskio, Luke FR-1 Immaculata 26.46
44. Ross, Quentin SO-2 Albright 26.51
45. Yeboah-Sarpong, Adeodatus SO-2 CCNY 26.70
46. Peduruhewage, Mirage SO-2 Hunter 26.77
47. Miles, Kristopher FR-1 Hagerstown CC 27.08
48. Matchett, Lance FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 27.74
49. Ciarlone, Randolph FR-1 Immaculata 28.02
50. Cotto, Richard SO-2 Chestnut Hill 29.03
51. Boothman, Brenden SR-4 Immaculata 29.83
52. Zapata, Omar SR-4 CCNY 30.08
53. Callahan, Conor SO-2 Pratt Institute 31.58
  Wilson, Malik JR-3 Widener FS
  Cabral, Dylan SO-2 Pratt Institute DQ
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dobbins, Cameron JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 22.42
2. Cook, Stedman   Unattached 22.43
3. Cuevas, Onasi JR-3 Holy Family 23.12
4. DiMaria, Nick SO-2 Stevens Institute 23.18
5. Kainer, Evan JR-3 Stevens Institute 23.38
6. Shaffer, Nick SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 23.70
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ryan, Jake SO-2 Delaware Valley 23.46
2. Belgaumi, Adil SO-2 Swarthmore 23.85
3. Grinnage, Ahmad FR-1 Eastern 23.93
4. Su, Matthew SO-2 Johns Hopkins 24.14
5. Ojo, Stephen JR-3 CCNY 24.16
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Yhap, Codi SO-2 Ursinus 23.76
2. Ross, Rasheed FR-1 Neumann 23.86
3. Tulibacki, Adam FR-1 Hunter 24.03
4. Laadem, Raouf SO-2 Stevens Institute 24.14
5. Koppenheffer, Ryan   Unattached 24.45
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mazlin, Sean SO-2 Widener 24.34
2. Zsiga, Joseph FR-1 Hagerstown CC 24.50
3. Casseus, Jamie FR-1 Ursinus 24.63
4. Grant, Nathaniel SO-2 Albright 24.97
5. Lin, Timothy JR-3 CCNY 25.02
  Wilson, Malik JR-3 Widener FS
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Queen, Khalil FR-1 Neumann 24.16
2. Mollin, Sam FR-1 Johns Hopkins 24.66
3. Williams, Matthew FR-1 Chestnut Hill 24.71
4. Ogunsami, Chris   GSTC New Balance 24.84
5. Gritzer, Robert SO-2 Eastern 25.06
6. Worthington, Chris FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 25.90
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Taufiq Freshman PSU-Brandywine 24.58
2. Cole, Sean SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 24.84
3. Angle, Hunter SO-2 Chestnut Hill 24.93
4. Smith, Dyujay FR-1 Hagerstown CC 25.11
5. Spurrell, Christopher FR-1 Hunter 25.79
6. Robinson Jr., Reggie SO-2 Chestnut Hill 26.15
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mullen, John FR-1 Stevens Institute 25.45
2. Harris, James SO-2 Widener 25.63
3. Jackson, Xavier FR-1 Albright 25.96
4. Telleria, Justin SO-2 Haverford 26.13
5. Iarkowskio, Luke FR-1 Immaculata 26.46
6. Yeboah-Sarpong, Adeodatus SO-2 CCNY 26.70
200 Meters Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ofori, Jefferson FR-1 Neumann 26.24
2. DiOrio, Michael Freshman PSU-Brandywine 26.30
3. Pascal, Gabriel FR-1 Haverford 26.36
4. Cotto, Richard SO-2 Chestnut Hill 29.03
200 Meters Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Onaga, Obinna FR-1 Hunter 25.21
2. Ross, Quentin SO-2 Albright 26.51
3. Miles, Kristopher FR-1 Hagerstown CC 27.08
4. Ciarlone, Randolph FR-1 Immaculata 28.02
5. Boothman, Brenden SR-4 Immaculata 29.83
6. Zapata, Omar SR-4 CCNY 30.08
200 Meters Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Powlowicz, Michael FR-1 Holy Family 25.75
2. Peduruhewage, Mirage SO-2 Hunter 26.77
3. Matchett, Lance FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 27.74
4. Callahan, Conor SO-2 Pratt Institute 31.58
  Cabral, Dylan SO-2 Pratt Institute DQ