February 3, 2018
|
Ursinus College-Bakes FH - Collegeville, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII CUNYAC AARTFC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Augustin , Taurai SR-4 Holy Family 1:55.10
2. Zickgraf, Nick SR-4 Stevens Institute 1:55.10
3. Fielder , Brandon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:58.76
4. Condotti, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:00.01
5. Angelina, Joey SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:00.25
6. Wolfinger, Brett SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:01.21
7. Hendry, Christopher   Penn Running Club Track 2:02.45
8. Cassamajor, Drayk FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:02.51
9. Dembinski, Robert JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:04.08
10. Maine, Vinny FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 2:04.47
11. Lawrence, James FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:04.63
12. DiCello, Jacob SO-2 Chestnut Hill 2:04.73
13. Chazin, Josh   Penn Running Club Track 2:04.77
14. Kenny, Frank SO-2 Swarthmore 2:05.25
15. Vanterpool II, Ediegeo SR-4 Chestnut Hill 2:05.99
16. Schaefer, Nathan SR-4 Stevens Institute 2:06.43
17. McDermott, Kyle JR-3 Stevens Institute 2:06.79
18. Qadri, Muhammed FR-1 CCNY 2:06.95
19. Kramer, Doug FR-1 Eastern 2:07.30
20. Haase, John SO-2 Ursinus 2:07.96
21. Pollara, Scott JR-3 Haverford 2:08.08
22. Crouch, Elijah JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 2:08.28
23. Ditkovsky, Sam SO-2 Haverford 2:10.17
24. DeLia, John FR-1 Ursinus 2:11.53
25. Frushour, Matt FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:12.52
26. Steele, Ian FR-1 Ursinus 2:13.13
27. Colgan, William JR-3 Swarthmore 2:13.81
28. Burnside, Jhaunell SO-2 Eastern 2:14.57
29. Little, Aaron FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:15.20
30. Klausner, Josef SO-2 Ursinus 2:15.45
31. Gyamfi, Agustus SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 2:15.48
32. Power, Patrick   Villanova Club Running 2:15.54
33. James, Shakaal   GSTC New Balance 2:16.18
34. Harris, Kyle FR-1 Hunter 2:18.11
35. Espinoza, Joseph JR-3 CCNY 2:19.43
36. Duddy, Joseph FR-1 Immaculata 2:19.79
37. Kearney, Griffin FR-1 Hunter 2:19.99
38. Nitti, Patrick FR-1 Hunter 2:21.21
39. O'Connell, David   Unattached 2:21.95
40. Nguyen, Tim SO-2 Eastern 2:22.11
41. Zengel, Dominic SO-2 Immaculata 2:23.07
42. Jang, Kevin   GSTC New Balance 2:24.95
43. Naviloff, Kevin SO-2 Delaware Valley 2:27.23
44. Giurlando, Adam JR-3 Albright 2:36.73
45. Ortiz, William Freshman PSU-Brandywine 2:40.52
46. Bernier, Chase SO-2 Immaculata 2:40.72
47. Patterson, John   Unattached 2:46.75
48. Anzideo, Matt FR-1 Immaculata 3:06.84
  Kelly, Andre SO-2 Ursinus DQ
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Augustin , Taurai SR-4 Holy Family 1:55.10
2. Zickgraf, Nick SR-4 Stevens Institute 1:55.10
3. Fielder , Brandon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:58.76
4. Condotti, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:00.01
5. Angelina, Joey SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:00.25
6. Wolfinger, Brett SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:01.21
7. Dembinski, Robert JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:04.08
8. Schaefer, Nathan SR-4 Stevens Institute 2:06.43
9. Kramer, Doug FR-1 Eastern 2:07.30
10. Haase, John SO-2 Ursinus 2:07.96
11. Burnside, Jhaunell SO-2 Eastern 2:14.57
  Kelly, Andre SO-2 Ursinus DQ
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hendry, Christopher   Penn Running Club Track 2:02.45
2. Cassamajor, Drayk FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:02.51
3. Maine, Vinny FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 2:04.47
4. Lawrence, James FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:04.63
5. DiCello, Jacob SO-2 Chestnut Hill 2:04.73
6. Chazin, Josh   Penn Running Club Track 2:04.77
7. Kenny, Frank SO-2 Swarthmore 2:05.25
8. McDermott, Kyle JR-3 Stevens Institute 2:06.79
9. Pollara, Scott JR-3 Haverford 2:08.08
10. Crouch, Elijah JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 2:08.28
11. Steele, Ian FR-1 Ursinus 2:13.13
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Vanterpool II, Ediegeo SR-4 Chestnut Hill 2:05.99
2. Qadri, Muhammed FR-1 CCNY 2:06.95
3. Ditkovsky, Sam SO-2 Haverford 2:10.17
4. DeLia, John FR-1 Ursinus 2:11.53
5. Frushour, Matt FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:12.52
6. Colgan, William JR-3 Swarthmore 2:13.81
7. Little, Aaron FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:15.20
8. Klausner, Josef SO-2 Ursinus 2:15.45
9. Gyamfi, Agustus SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 2:15.48
10. James, Shakaal   GSTC New Balance 2:16.18
11. Espinoza, Joseph JR-3 CCNY 2:19.43
12. Nguyen, Tim SO-2 Eastern 2:22.11
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Power, Patrick   Villanova Club Running 2:15.54
2. Harris, Kyle FR-1 Hunter 2:18.11
3. Duddy, Joseph FR-1 Immaculata 2:19.79
4. Kearney, Griffin FR-1 Hunter 2:19.99
5. Nitti, Patrick FR-1 Hunter 2:21.21
6. O'Connell, David   Unattached 2:21.95
7. Zengel, Dominic SO-2 Immaculata 2:23.07
8. Jang, Kevin   GSTC New Balance 2:24.95
9. Naviloff, Kevin SO-2 Delaware Valley 2:27.23
10. Giurlando, Adam JR-3 Albright 2:36.73
11. Ortiz, William Freshman PSU-Brandywine 2:40.52
12. Bernier, Chase SO-2 Immaculata 2:40.72
13. Patterson, John   Unattached 2:46.75
14. Anzideo, Matt FR-1 Immaculata 3:06.84