February 3, 2018
|
Ursinus College-Bakes FH - Collegeville, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII CUNYAC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Levy, Sam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:10.84
2. Drew, Sophia JR-3 Haverford 5:13.89
3. Schultz, Dominique   Unattached 5:22.18
4. Yeakey, Hannah FR-1 Haverford 5:24.44
5. Edwards, Kate SR-4 Bryn Mawr 5:26.88
6. Bukharin, Irina SR-4 Swarthmore 5:28.15
7. Webster, Maisy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:29.71
8. Chang, Julia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:30.08
9. O'Dowd, Megan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:33.62
10. Kelley, Ava FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:33.89
11. Sheridan, Kiera JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:34.40
12. Hooven, Makenzie JR-3 Chestnut Hill 5:35.34
13. Axinn, Amalia FR-1 Haverford 5:35.58
14. Kyle, Anna SO-2 Bryn Mawr 5:38.33
15. Martin, Leigha FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:40.86
16. Gostovich, Alexa FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:41.16
17. Myers, Pamela SO-2 Eastern 5:44.28
18. Lutz, Kaitlyn JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:45.81
19. Jacobs, Molly FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:45.90
20. Nguyen, Thi FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:47.27
21. Eigo, Agnes SO-2 Hunter 5:49.17
22. Whiteside, Phoebe SO-2 Swarthmore 5:50.96
23. Waleksi, Erica SO-2 Chestnut Hill 5:54.47
24. Guzzardi, Emily FR-1 Hunter 5:55.49
25. Smith, Sarah FR-1 Swarthmore 5:56.78
26. Mulcahy, Kelly   Villanova Club Running 5:59.05
27. Harkins, Kinkela JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6:04.64
28. Kelly, Meghan SR-4 Swarthmore 6:15.85
29. Cummings, Theresa FR-1 Eastern 6:16.26
30. Forsyth, Ashley   Unattached 6:16.33
31. Colasacco, Zoe SO-2 Hunter 6:21.13
32. Macgregor, Caitlin SR-4 Immaculata 6:22.97
33. Haller, Emily FR-1 Bryn Mawr 6:23.03
34. Howell, Julia SO-2 Neumann 6:23.48
35. Stanley, Ellie FR-1 Ursinus 6:26.14
36. Huffman, Samantha   Villanova Club Running 6:26.46
37. Barrett, Paula SR-4 Immaculata 6:29.66
38. Green, Julianna SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:32.67
39. Ross, Eliza FR-1 Pratt Institute 6:35.14
40. Wham, Allegra JR-3 Bryn Mawr 6:37.33
41. Zlotnick, Rachel   Villanova Club Running 6:37.67
42. Parker, Ashley SR-4 Neumann 6:59.99
43. Kraus, Emily FR-1 Pratt Institute 7:08.14
44. Reese, Brynn FR-1 Delaware Valley 7:36.81
45. Huang, Lily FR-1 Pratt Institute 7:57.74
46. Serna, Claudia FR-1 CCNY 8:02.46
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Levy, Sam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:10.84
2. Drew, Sophia JR-3 Haverford 5:13.89
3. Schultz, Dominique   Unattached 5:22.18
4. Yeakey, Hannah FR-1 Haverford 5:24.44
5. Edwards, Kate SR-4 Bryn Mawr 5:26.88
6. Bukharin, Irina SR-4 Swarthmore 5:28.15
7. Webster, Maisy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:29.71
8. Chang, Julia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:30.08
9. O'Dowd, Megan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:33.62
10. Kelley, Ava FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:33.89
11. Hooven, Makenzie JR-3 Chestnut Hill 5:35.34
12. Kyle, Anna SO-2 Bryn Mawr 5:38.33
13. Gostovich, Alexa FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:41.16
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sheridan, Kiera JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:34.40
2. Axinn, Amalia FR-1 Haverford 5:35.58
3. Martin, Leigha FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:40.86
4. Myers, Pamela SO-2 Eastern 5:44.28
5. Lutz, Kaitlyn JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:45.81
6. Jacobs, Molly FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:45.90
7. Nguyen, Thi FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:47.27
8. Eigo, Agnes SO-2 Hunter 5:49.17
9. Waleksi, Erica SO-2 Chestnut Hill 5:54.47
10. Harkins, Kinkela JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6:04.64
11. Forsyth, Ashley   Unattached 6:16.33
Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Whiteside, Phoebe SO-2 Swarthmore 5:50.96
2. Guzzardi, Emily FR-1 Hunter 5:55.49
3. Smith, Sarah FR-1 Swarthmore 5:56.78
4. Mulcahy, Kelly   Villanova Club Running 5:59.05
5. Kelly, Meghan SR-4 Swarthmore 6:15.85
6. Cummings, Theresa FR-1 Eastern 6:16.26
7. Haller, Emily FR-1 Bryn Mawr 6:23.03
8. Barrett, Paula SR-4 Immaculata 6:29.66
9. Ross, Eliza FR-1 Pratt Institute 6:35.14
10. Wham, Allegra JR-3 Bryn Mawr 6:37.33
Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Colasacco, Zoe SO-2 Hunter 6:21.13
2. Macgregor, Caitlin SR-4 Immaculata 6:22.97
3. Howell, Julia SO-2 Neumann 6:23.48
4. Stanley, Ellie FR-1 Ursinus 6:26.14
5. Huffman, Samantha   Villanova Club Running 6:26.46
6. Green, Julianna SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:32.67
7. Zlotnick, Rachel   Villanova Club Running 6:37.67
8. Parker, Ashley SR-4 Neumann 6:59.99
9. Kraus, Emily FR-1 Pratt Institute 7:08.14
10. Reese, Brynn FR-1 Delaware Valley 7:36.81
11. Huang, Lily FR-1 Pratt Institute 7:57.74
12. Serna, Claudia FR-1 CCNY 8:02.46