February 3, 2018
|
Ursinus College-Bakes FH - Collegeville, PA
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC AARTFC
60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Burke, Nicole SO-2 Holy Family 7.98
2. Dello Russo, Gina SO-2 Stevens Institute 8.06
3. Mosley, Lindzey FR-1 Holy Family 8.10
4. Timmons, Kaylynne SR-4 Widener 8.30
5. Tucker, Diamond FR-1 Chestnut Hill 8.31
6. Singleton, Alisha SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 8.35
60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McLaughlin, Valerie SO-2 Widener 8.22
2. Camacho, Kayla JR-3 Swarthmore 8.24
3. Sailus, Marisa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.31
4. Lopez, Jessica FR-1 Haverford 8.34
5. Holman, Tara JR-3 Bryn Mawr 8.51
6. Damron, Alexandra FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.58
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Burke, Nicole SO-2 Holy Family 8.02
2. Mosley, Lindzey FR-1 Holy Family 8.08
3. Dello Russo, Gina SO-2 Stevens Institute 8.15
4. Tucker, Diamond FR-1 Chestnut Hill 8.31
5. Timmons, Kaylynne SR-4 Widener 8.34
6. Singleton, Alisha SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 8.35
7. Camacho, Kayla JR-3 Swarthmore 8.36
8. Holman, Tara JR-3 Bryn Mawr 8.37
9. McLaughlin, Valerie SO-2 Widener 8.38
10. Sailus, Marisa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.40
11. Lopez, Jessica FR-1 Haverford 8.40
12. Damron, Alexandra FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.50
13. Barker, Antonia FR-1 Holy Family 8.53
13. Neiman, Rachel JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.53
15. Peebles, Ashley SR-4 Albright 8.55
16. Brecht, Amber SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.57
17. Raymond, Seye JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.60
18. Erwin, Jada FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 8.60
19. Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne FR-1 Neumann 8.61
20. Girod, Helen SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8.63
21. Newkirk, Tjaira FR-1 Delaware Valley 8.63
22. Antinori, Marisa SO-2 Haverford 8.65
23. Ayuso, Marina FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.70
24. Turner, Samaria SO-2 Chestnut Hill 8.74
25. Jones, Cecilia FR-1 Eastern 8.74
26. Bascom, Adria FR-1 Hagerstown CC 8.76
27. Trent, Kiana FR-1 Eastern 8.79
28. Snyder, Madison FR-1 Swarthmore 8.86
29. Royal, Francesca JR-3 Hunter 8.89
29. Smith, Shaina FR-1 Holy Family 8.89
31. Anunagba, Angeles SR-4 CCNY 8.91
32. Tang, Becky SR-4 Swarthmore 8.92
33. Quezada Santana, Sherly FR-1 Hunter 8.94
33. Miller, Kira SO-2 Ursinus 8.94
35. Jenkins, Emma FR-1 Eastern 8.97
36. Sheppell, Hailey FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.03
37. Iyyadurai, Irish FR-1 CCNY 9.05
38. Khanna, Simran JR-3 Swarthmore 9.09
39. Donaldson, Jamilyn SO-2 Eastern 9.16
40. Welsh, Gwyneth FR-1 Immaculata 9.17
41. Nelson, Georgia FR-1 Bryn Mawr 9.18
42. Paul, Kelsey JR-3 Hunter 9.19
43. Gilmore , Erica JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 9.27
44. Maresca, Gabrielle JR-3 Hunter 9.29
45. Morris-Swank, Anni SO-2 Pratt Institute 9.37
46. Chyke-Okpuzor, Charmaine FR-1 CCNY 9.42
47. Richardson, Isabella SO-2 Delaware Valley 9.56
48. Almonte, Bella FR-1 Ursinus 9.60
49. Squirrel, Samantha SO-2 Albright 9.66
50. Patodia, Ritvika FR-1 Bryn Mawr 10.01
51. Mertz, Michaela FR-1 Widener 10.07
52. Giegold, Katelyn FR-1 Albright 10.08
53. Barry, Kadiatou FR-1 Albright 10.16
54. Charney, Sydni SO-2 Chestnut Hill 10.17
55. Paiz, Casandra FR-1 Bryn Mawr 10.42
56. Patterson, Danniesha SO-2 Neumann 11.71
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Burke, Nicole SO-2 Holy Family 8.02
2. Damron, Alexandra FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.50
3. Paul, Kelsey JR-3 Hunter 9.19
4. Richardson, Isabella SO-2 Delaware Valley 9.56
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dello Russo, Gina SO-2 Stevens Institute 8.15
2. Donaldson, Jamilyn SO-2 Eastern 9.16
3. Squirrel, Samantha SO-2 Albright 9.66
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Holman, Tara JR-3 Bryn Mawr 8.37
2. Brecht, Amber SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.57
3. Jones, Cecilia FR-1 Eastern 8.74
4. Anunagba, Angeles SR-4 CCNY 8.91
5. Maresca, Gabrielle JR-3 Hunter 9.29
6. Chyke-Okpuzor, Charmaine FR-1 CCNY 9.42
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mosley, Lindzey FR-1 Holy Family 8.08
2. Timmons, Kaylynne SR-4 Widener 8.34
3. Smith, Shaina FR-1 Holy Family 8.89
4. Miller, Kira SO-2 Ursinus 8.94
5. Welsh, Gwyneth FR-1 Immaculata 9.17
6. Charney, Sydni SO-2 Chestnut Hill 10.17
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Camacho, Kayla JR-3 Swarthmore 8.36
2. Turner, Samaria SO-2 Chestnut Hill 8.74
3. Trent, Kiana FR-1 Eastern 8.79
4. Nelson, Georgia FR-1 Bryn Mawr 9.18
5. Almonte, Bella FR-1 Ursinus 9.60
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barker, Antonia FR-1 Holy Family 8.53
2. Girod, Helen SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8.63
3. Newkirk, Tjaira FR-1 Delaware Valley 8.63
4. Khanna, Simran JR-3 Swarthmore 9.09
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ayuso, Marina FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.70
2. Quezada Santana, Sherly FR-1 Hunter 8.94
3. Sheppell, Hailey FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.03
4. Gilmore , Erica JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 9.27
5. Barry, Kadiatou FR-1 Albright 10.16
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sailus, Marisa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.40
2. Raymond, Seye JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.60
3. Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne FR-1 Neumann 8.61
4. Bascom, Adria FR-1 Hagerstown CC 8.76
5. Snyder, Madison FR-1 Swarthmore 8.86
6. Mertz, Michaela FR-1 Widener 10.07
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tucker, Diamond FR-1 Chestnut Hill 8.31
2. Singleton, Alisha SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 8.35
3. Lopez, Jessica FR-1 Haverford 8.40
4. Erwin, Jada FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 8.60
5. Royal, Francesca JR-3 Hunter 8.89
6. Giegold, Katelyn FR-1 Albright 10.08
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McLaughlin, Valerie SO-2 Widener 8.38
2. Peebles, Ashley SR-4 Albright 8.55
3. Jenkins, Emma FR-1 Eastern 8.97
4. Patodia, Ritvika FR-1 Bryn Mawr 10.01
5. Paiz, Casandra FR-1 Bryn Mawr 10.42
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Neiman, Rachel JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.53
2. Antinori, Marisa SO-2 Haverford 8.65
3. Tang, Becky SR-4 Swarthmore 8.92
4. Iyyadurai, Irish FR-1 CCNY 9.05
5. Morris-Swank, Anni SO-2 Pratt Institute 9.37
6. Patterson, Danniesha SO-2 Neumann 11.71
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Burke, Nicole SO-2 Holy Family 25.99 -
2. Gibbons, Cassie SR-4 CCNY 26.96 -
3. Terry, Jennica FR-1 Bryn Mawr 27.82 -
4. Barker, Antonia FR-1 Holy Family 27.82 -
5. Camacho, Kayla JR-3 Swarthmore 28.03 -
6. Jones, Cecilia FR-1 Eastern 28.12 -
7. Carlin, Kristy SR-4 Hunter 28.22 -
8. Ayuso, Marina FR-1 Johns Hopkins 28.24 -
9. Maillet , Avery FR-1 CCNY 28.32 -
10. Fayiah, Faith SO-2 Neumann 28.34 -
11. Lopez, Jessica FR-1 Haverford 28.37 -
12. Erwin, Jada FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 28.40 -
13. Donovan, Hollis JR-3 Johns Hopkins 28.58 -
14. Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne FR-1 Neumann 28.69 -
15. Moyer, Maggie FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 28.71 -
16. Peebles, Ashley SR-4 Albright 28.72 -
17. Royal, Francesca JR-3 Hunter 28.83 -
18. Antinori, Marisa SO-2 Haverford 29.14 -
19. Trent, Kiana FR-1 Eastern 29.15 -
20. Rey, Bianca JR-3 Hunter 29.19 -
21. Bascom, Adria FR-1 Hagerstown CC 29.26 -
22. Quezada Santana, Sherly FR-1 Hunter 29.28 -
23. Terrell, Tahawney JR-3 Bryn Mawr 29.35 -
24. Tang, Becky SR-4 Swarthmore 29.45 -
25. Ford, Tara FR-1 Eastern 29.46 -
26. Holt, Lauren FR-1 Swarthmore 29.51 -
27. Miller, Kira SO-2 Ursinus 29.54 -
28. Turner, Samaria SO-2 Chestnut Hill 29.56 -
29. Quigley, Kerry JR-3 Haverford 29.57 -
30. Singleton, Alisha SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 29.66 -
31. Raymond, Seye JR-3 Johns Hopkins 29.66 -
32. Iyyadurai, Irish FR-1 CCNY 29.82 -
33. Miller, Hannah JR-3 Johns Hopkins 29.91 -
34. Cunningham, Auresa SO-2 Ursinus 30.05 -
35. Brower, Cornelia FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 30.09 -
36. Lutz, Kaitlyn JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 30.99 -
37. Gilmore , Erica JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 31.42 -
38. Campbell, Joy SO-2 Albright 31.57 -
39. Forrest, Chelsea SO-2 Albright 31.81 -
40. Morris-Swank, Anni SO-2 Pratt Institute 32.00 -
41. Davis, Emily FR-1 Delaware Valley 32.14 -
42. Bronkema, Naomi SO-2 Swarthmore 32.20 -
43. Castano, Sabrina JR-3 Chestnut Hill 32.25 -
44. Wiley, Isabella FR-1 Stevens Institute 32.37 -
45. Sego, Zoe FR-1 Bryn Mawr 32.40 -
46. Geary, Laura SR-4 Swarthmore 33.01 -
47. Squirrel, Samantha SO-2 Albright 33.09 -
48. Almonte, Bella FR-1 Ursinus 33.63 -
49. Boileau, Jacquelyn SO-2 Delaware Valley 34.59 -
50. Charney, Sydni SO-2 Chestnut Hill 35.77 -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Burke, Nicole SO-2 Holy Family 25.99
2. Gibbons, Cassie SR-4 CCNY 26.96
3. Carlin, Kristy SR-4 Hunter 28.22
4. Lopez, Jessica FR-1 Haverford 28.37
5. Rey, Bianca JR-3 Hunter 29.19
6. Bascom, Adria FR-1 Hagerstown CC 29.26
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Terry, Jennica FR-1 Bryn Mawr 27.82
2. Barker, Antonia FR-1 Holy Family 27.82
3. Camacho, Kayla JR-3 Swarthmore 28.03
4. Jones, Cecilia FR-1 Eastern 28.12
5. Donovan, Hollis JR-3 Johns Hopkins 28.58
6. Quezada Santana, Sherly FR-1 Hunter 29.28
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ayuso, Marina FR-1 Johns Hopkins 28.24
2. Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne FR-1 Neumann 28.69
3. Royal, Francesca JR-3 Hunter 28.83
4. Antinori, Marisa SO-2 Haverford 29.14
5. Trent, Kiana FR-1 Eastern 29.15
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moyer, Maggie FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 28.71
2. Peebles, Ashley SR-4 Albright 28.72
3. Quigley, Kerry JR-3 Haverford 29.57
4. Cunningham, Auresa SO-2 Ursinus 30.05
5. Brower, Cornelia FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 30.09
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Erwin, Jada FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 28.40
2. Terrell, Tahawney JR-3 Bryn Mawr 29.35
3. Miller, Kira SO-2 Ursinus 29.54
4. Raymond, Seye JR-3 Johns Hopkins 29.66
5. Miller, Hannah JR-3 Johns Hopkins 29.91
6. Morris-Swank, Anni SO-2 Pratt Institute 32.00
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Maillet , Avery FR-1 CCNY 28.32
2. Fayiah, Faith SO-2 Neumann 28.34
3. Tang, Becky SR-4 Swarthmore 29.45
4. Ford, Tara FR-1 Eastern 29.46
5. Singleton, Alisha SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 29.66
6. Iyyadurai, Irish FR-1 CCNY 29.82
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Holt, Lauren FR-1 Swarthmore 29.51
2. Gilmore , Erica JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 31.42
3. Campbell, Joy SO-2 Albright 31.57
4. Bronkema, Naomi SO-2 Swarthmore 32.20
5. Wiley, Isabella FR-1 Stevens Institute 32.37
6. Geary, Laura SR-4 Swarthmore 33.01
200 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Turner, Samaria SO-2 Chestnut Hill 29.56
2. Forrest, Chelsea SO-2 Albright 31.81
3. Davis, Emily FR-1 Delaware Valley 32.14
4. Sego, Zoe FR-1 Bryn Mawr 32.40
5. Squirrel, Samantha SO-2 Albright 33.09
6. Almonte, Bella FR-1 Ursinus 33.63
200 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lutz, Kaitlyn JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 30.99
2. Castano, Sabrina JR-3 Chestnut Hill 32.25
3. Boileau, Jacquelyn SO-2 Delaware Valley 34.59
4. Charney, Sydni SO-2 Chestnut Hill 35.77
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gibbons, Cassie SR-4 CCNY 1:01.55 -
2. Camacho, Kayla JR-3 Swarthmore 1:02.38 -
3. Carlin, Kristy SR-4 Hunter 1:02.39 -
4. Coleman, Maisha FR-1 Holy Family 1:02.58 -
5. Parr, Rachel FR-1 Widener 1:02.81 -
6. Higgins, Monica SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:02.85 -
7. Martin, Kayla   Unattached 1:03.18 -
8. Berkel, Adia   Lincoln University 1:03.20 -
9. Bernotas, Katelyn FR-1 Eastern 1:03.33 -
10. Edger, Alexandra SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:03.42 -
11. Gasser, Brittany JR-3 Ursinus 1:03.69 -
12. Kitchin, Megan SO-2 Widener 1:03.95 -
13. Kelly, Jenna SR-4 Ursinus 1:03.98 -
14. Bernotas, Megan SO-2 Eastern 1:04.03 -
15. Rey, Bianca JR-3 Hunter 1:04.33 -
16. Dukes, Aishah JR-3 Widener 1:04.60 -
17. Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne FR-1 Neumann 1:04.63 -
18. Podles, Claire FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.66 -
19. Dellarte, Nina FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:05.58 -
20. Forrest, Alicia FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:05.75 -
21. Metzheiser, Paige JR-3 Stevens Institute 1:05.78 -
22. Magee, Kaitlin FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:06.08 -
23. Bridge, Susan FR-1 Holy Family 1:06.45 -
24. Readinger, Kelli JR-3 Delaware Valley 1:06.49 -
25. McHugh, Jess SO-2 Immaculata 1:06.60 -
26. Mackel, Kathryn JR-3 Widener 1:06.78 -
27. Tang, Becky SR-4 Swarthmore 1:07.22 -
28. Murphy, Katie JR-3 Eastern 1:07.73 -
29. Fayiah, Faith SO-2 Neumann 1:08.04 -
30. Pindzola, Grace SO-2 Haverford 1:08.25 -
31. Bascom, Adria FR-1 Hagerstown CC 1:08.27 -
32. Holt, Lauren FR-1 Swarthmore 1:08.88 -
33. Maresca, Gabrielle JR-3 Hunter 1:08.93 -
34. Brintlinger-Conn, Olivia FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:09.13 -
35. Steele, Meredith FR-1 Ursinus 1:09.27 -
36. Paul, Kelsey JR-3 Hunter 1:09.51 -
37. Wiley, Isabella FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:10.48 -
38. Simpson, Audrey JR-3 Ursinus 1:10.58 -
39. Pryal, Emma FR-1 Immaculata 1:10.67 -
40. McDonnell, Briana JR-3 Neumann 1:11.93 -
41. Gilmore , Erica JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 1:12.76 -
42. Morales, Lenise JR-3 Eastern 1:14.87 -
43. Tyrell, Tia FR-1 CCNY 1:15.95 -
44. Campbell, Joy SO-2 Albright 1:16.26 -
45. Peterson, Tania FR-1 CCNY 1:24.54 -
46. Redle, Shannon SO-2 Albright 1:25.60 -
47. Billy, Michelle SR-4 Immaculata 1:25.93 -
48. Oei, Angela SR-4 CCNY 1:29.92 -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gibbons, Cassie SR-4 CCNY 1:01.55
2. Coleman, Maisha FR-1 Holy Family 1:02.58
3. Martin, Kayla   Unattached 1:03.18
4. Berkel, Adia   Lincoln University 1:03.20
5. Bernotas, Katelyn FR-1 Eastern 1:03.33
6. Bernotas, Megan SO-2 Eastern 1:04.03
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carlin, Kristy SR-4 Hunter 1:02.39
2. Higgins, Monica SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:02.85
3. Gasser, Brittany JR-3 Ursinus 1:03.69
4. Kitchin, Megan SO-2 Widener 1:03.95
5. Rey, Bianca JR-3 Hunter 1:04.33
6. Dukes, Aishah JR-3 Widener 1:04.60
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Parr, Rachel FR-1 Widener 1:02.81
2. Edger, Alexandra SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:03.42
3. Kelly, Jenna SR-4 Ursinus 1:03.98
4. Podles, Claire FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.66
5. Metzheiser, Paige JR-3 Stevens Institute 1:05.78
6. Bascom, Adria FR-1 Hagerstown CC 1:08.27
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Camacho, Kayla JR-3 Swarthmore 1:02.38
2. Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne FR-1 Neumann 1:04.63
3. Dellarte, Nina FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:05.58
4. Bridge, Susan FR-1 Holy Family 1:06.45
5. McHugh, Jess SO-2 Immaculata 1:06.60
6. Fayiah, Faith SO-2 Neumann 1:08.04
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Forrest, Alicia FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:05.75
2. Mackel, Kathryn JR-3 Widener 1:06.78
3. Murphy, Katie JR-3 Eastern 1:07.73
4. Pindzola, Grace SO-2 Haverford 1:08.25
5. Holt, Lauren FR-1 Swarthmore 1:08.88
6. Wiley, Isabella FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:10.48
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Magee, Kaitlin FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:06.08
2. Readinger, Kelli JR-3 Delaware Valley 1:06.49
3. Maresca, Gabrielle JR-3 Hunter 1:08.93
4. Steele, Meredith FR-1 Ursinus 1:09.27
5. Paul, Kelsey JR-3 Hunter 1:09.51
6. Simpson, Audrey JR-3 Ursinus 1:10.58
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brintlinger-Conn, Olivia FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:09.13
2. Pryal, Emma FR-1 Immaculata 1:10.67
3. McDonnell, Briana JR-3 Neumann 1:11.93
4. Morales, Lenise JR-3 Eastern 1:14.87
5. Campbell, Joy SO-2 Albright 1:16.26
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tang, Becky SR-4 Swarthmore 1:07.22
2. Gilmore , Erica JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 1:12.76
3. Tyrell, Tia FR-1 CCNY 1:15.95
4. Billy, Michelle SR-4 Immaculata 1:25.93
400 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Peterson, Tania FR-1 CCNY 1:24.54
2. Redle, Shannon SO-2 Albright 1:25.60
3. Oei, Angela SR-4 CCNY 1:29.92
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Watts, DeHavalan SO-2 Holy Family 2:20.32 -
2. Zack, Kierra JR-3 Eastern 2:23.80 -
3. Covitz, Sydney SO-2 Swarthmore 2:26.30 -
4. Urbach, Michaela SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:27.31 -
5. Factora, Cassandra FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:27.52 -
6. Rosler, Louise SO-2 Swarthmore 2:27.53 -
7. Martin, Kayla   Unattached 2:27.71 -
8. Hazel, Audrey SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:29.74 -
9. Mayers, Samantha SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:31.69 -
10. Burton , Ellie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:32.53 -
11. Lull-Canizares, Irene FR-1 Chestnut Hill 2:33.86 -
12. D'Amico, Jacqueline SR-4 Immaculata 2:34.71 -
13. Lutz, Kaitlyn JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:36.56 -
14. Hontz, Alison FR-1 Widener 2:36.90 -
15. Nikerle, Jillian FR-1 Eastern 2:36.92 -
16. Mariana, Ramirez SO-2 Haverford 2:37.50 -
17. Walker, Rachelle JR-3 Widener 2:37.63 -
18. Ferrall, Evelyn FR-1 Bryn Mawr 2:37.65 -
19. Wang, Tiffany FR-1 Swarthmore 2:37.76 -
20. Myers, Pamela SO-2 Eastern 2:38.31 -
21. Patten, Morgan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:39.24 -
22. Manto, Gabrielle JR-3 Ursinus 2:40.94 -
23. Arditi, Zoe SO-2 Haverford 2:41.41 -
24. Novak, Emma FR-1 Swarthmore 2:42.09 -
25. McCann, Elise SO-2 Widener 2:43.13 -
26. Chukwuezi, Elizabeth FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 2:45.83 -
27. Donahue, Julia JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:46.16 -
28. Golato, Celsey SO-2 Immaculata 2:47.41 -
29. Fordenbacher, Cara SO-2 Eastern 2:47.44 -
30. Zamora, Amy SR-4 Haverford 2:47.62 -
31. Jimenez, Diana   GSTC New Balance 2:48.61 -
32. Bellaire, Cheryl   Unattached 2:49.94 -
33. Oldfield, Carley JR-3 Holy Family 2:50.28 -
34. Bradley, Kelly SO-2 Chestnut Hill 2:53.79 -
35. Childress, Courtney SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 2:54.40 -
36. Macgregor, Caitlin SR-4 Immaculata 2:54.73 -
37. Ross, Eliza FR-1 Pratt Institute 2:57.58 -
38. Barrett, Paula SR-4 Immaculata 2:59.43 -
39. Keyes, Olivia FR-1 Widener 3:03.62 -
40. Darrow, Emily FR-1 Bryn Mawr 3:13.36 -
41. Tyrell, Tia FR-1 CCNY 3:21.77 -
42. Eckrote, Kayleigh SR-4 Delaware Valley 3:23.47 -
43. Rosado, Ashley SO-2 Holy Family 3:25.17 -
44. Cheung, Jackie FR-1 Holy Family 3:30.01 -
45. Redle, Shannon SO-2 Albright 3:30.34 -
46. Serrano, Yanelle SO-2 CCNY 3:31.50 -
47. Serna, Claudia FR-1 CCNY 3:33.09 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Watts, DeHavalan SO-2 Holy Family 2:20.32
2. Zack, Kierra JR-3 Eastern 2:23.80
3. Covitz, Sydney SO-2 Swarthmore 2:26.30
4. Urbach, Michaela SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:27.31
5. Factora, Cassandra FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:27.52
6. Rosler, Louise SO-2 Swarthmore 2:27.53
7. Martin, Kayla   Unattached 2:27.71
8. Hazel, Audrey SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:29.74
9. Mayers, Samantha SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:31.69
10. Burton , Ellie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:32.53
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lull-Canizares, Irene FR-1 Chestnut Hill 2:33.86
2. D'Amico, Jacqueline SR-4 Immaculata 2:34.71
3. Lutz, Kaitlyn JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:36.56
4. Hontz, Alison FR-1 Widener 2:36.90
5. Nikerle, Jillian FR-1 Eastern 2:36.92
6. Walker, Rachelle JR-3 Widener 2:37.63
7. Myers, Pamela SO-2 Eastern 2:38.31
8. Patten, Morgan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:39.24
9. Macgregor, Caitlin SR-4 Immaculata 2:54.73
10. Barrett, Paula SR-4 Immaculata 2:59.43
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mariana, Ramirez SO-2 Haverford 2:37.50
2. Ferrall, Evelyn FR-1 Bryn Mawr 2:37.65
3. Wang, Tiffany FR-1 Swarthmore 2:37.76
4. Manto, Gabrielle JR-3 Ursinus 2:40.94
5. Arditi, Zoe SO-2 Haverford 2:41.41
6. Novak, Emma FR-1 Swarthmore 2:42.09
7. McCann, Elise SO-2 Widener 2:43.13
8. Chukwuezi, Elizabeth FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 2:45.83
9. Golato, Celsey SO-2 Immaculata 2:47.41
10. Jimenez, Diana   GSTC New Balance 2:48.61
11. Bellaire, Cheryl   Unattached 2:49.94
12. Bradley, Kelly SO-2 Chestnut Hill 2:53.79
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Donahue, Julia JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:46.16
2. Fordenbacher, Cara SO-2 Eastern 2:47.44
3. Zamora, Amy SR-4 Haverford 2:47.62
4. Oldfield, Carley JR-3 Holy Family 2:50.28
5. Childress, Courtney SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 2:54.40
6. Ross, Eliza FR-1 Pratt Institute 2:57.58
7. Keyes, Olivia FR-1 Widener 3:03.62
8. Darrow, Emily FR-1 Bryn Mawr 3:13.36
9. Tyrell, Tia FR-1 CCNY 3:21.77
10. Eckrote, Kayleigh SR-4 Delaware Valley 3:23.47
11. Rosado, Ashley SO-2 Holy Family 3:25.17
12. Cheung, Jackie FR-1 Holy Family 3:30.01
13. Redle, Shannon SO-2 Albright 3:30.34
14. Serrano, Yanelle SO-2 CCNY 3:31.50
15. Serna, Claudia FR-1 CCNY 3:33.09
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Levy, Sam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:10.84 -
2. Drew, Sophia JR-3 Haverford 5:13.89 -
3. Schultz, Dominique   Unattached 5:22.18 -
4. Yeakey, Hannah FR-1 Haverford 5:24.44 -
5. Edwards, Kate SR-4 Bryn Mawr 5:26.88 -
6. Bukharin, Irina SR-4 Swarthmore 5:28.15 -
7. Webster, Maisy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:29.71 -
8. Chang, Julia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:30.08 -
9. O'Dowd, Megan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:33.62 -
10. Kelley, Ava FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:33.89 -
11. Sheridan, Kiera JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:34.40 -
12. Hooven, Makenzie JR-3 Chestnut Hill 5:35.34 -
13. Axinn, Amalia FR-1 Haverford 5:35.58 -
14. Kyle, Anna SO-2 Bryn Mawr 5:38.33 -
15. Martin, Leigha FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:40.86 -
16. Gostovich, Alexa FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:41.16 -
17. Myers, Pamela SO-2 Eastern 5:44.28 -
18. Lutz, Kaitlyn JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:45.81 -
19. Jacobs, Molly FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:45.90 -
20. Nguyen, Thi FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:47.27 -
21. Eigo, Agnes SO-2 Hunter 5:49.17 -
22. Whiteside, Phoebe SO-2 Swarthmore 5:50.96 -
23. Waleksi, Erica SO-2 Chestnut Hill 5:54.47 -
24. Guzzardi, Emily FR-1 Hunter 5:55.49 -
25. Smith, Sarah FR-1 Swarthmore 5:56.78 -
26. Mulcahy, Kelly   Villanova Club Running 5:59.05 -
27. Harkins, Kinkela JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6:04.64 -
28. Kelly, Meghan SR-4 Swarthmore 6:15.85 -
29. Cummings, Theresa FR-1 Eastern 6:16.26 -
30. Forsyth, Ashley   Unattached 6:16.33 -
31. Colasacco, Zoe SO-2 Hunter 6:21.13 -
32. Macgregor, Caitlin SR-4 Immaculata 6:22.97 -
33. Haller, Emily FR-1 Bryn Mawr 6:23.03 -
34. Howell, Julia SO-2 Neumann 6:23.48 -
35. Stanley, Ellie FR-1 Ursinus 6:26.14 -
36. Huffman, Samantha   Villanova Club Running 6:26.46 -
37. Barrett, Paula SR-4 Immaculata 6:29.66 -
38. Green, Julianna SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:32.67 -
39. Ross, Eliza FR-1 Pratt Institute 6:35.14 -
40. Wham, Allegra JR-3 Bryn Mawr 6:37.33 -
41. Zlotnick, Rachel   Villanova Club Running 6:37.67 -
42. Parker, Ashley SR-4 Neumann 6:59.99 -
43. Kraus, Emily FR-1 Pratt Institute 7:08.14 -
44. Reese, Brynn FR-1 Delaware Valley 7:36.81 -
45. Huang, Lily FR-1 Pratt Institute 7:57.74 -
46. Serna, Claudia FR-1 CCNY 8:02.46 -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Levy, Sam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:10.84
2. Drew, Sophia JR-3 Haverford 5:13.89
3. Schultz, Dominique   Unattached 5:22.18
4. Yeakey, Hannah FR-1 Haverford 5:24.44
5. Edwards, Kate SR-4 Bryn Mawr 5:26.88
6. Bukharin, Irina SR-4 Swarthmore 5:28.15
7. Webster, Maisy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:29.71
8. Chang, Julia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:30.08
9. O'Dowd, Megan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:33.62
10. Kelley, Ava FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:33.89
11. Hooven, Makenzie JR-3 Chestnut Hill 5:35.34
12. Kyle, Anna SO-2 Bryn Mawr 5:38.33
13. Gostovich, Alexa FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:41.16
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sheridan, Kiera JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:34.40
2. Axinn, Amalia FR-1 Haverford 5:35.58
3. Martin, Leigha FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:40.86
4. Myers, Pamela SO-2 Eastern 5:44.28
5. Lutz, Kaitlyn JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:45.81
6. Jacobs, Molly FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:45.90
7. Nguyen, Thi FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:47.27
8. Eigo, Agnes SO-2 Hunter 5:49.17
9. Waleksi, Erica SO-2 Chestnut Hill 5:54.47
10. Harkins, Kinkela JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6:04.64
11. Forsyth, Ashley   Unattached 6:16.33
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Whiteside, Phoebe SO-2 Swarthmore 5:50.96
2. Guzzardi, Emily FR-1 Hunter 5:55.49
3. Smith, Sarah FR-1 Swarthmore 5:56.78
4. Mulcahy, Kelly   Villanova Club Running 5:59.05
5. Kelly, Meghan SR-4 Swarthmore 6:15.85
6. Cummings, Theresa FR-1 Eastern 6:16.26
7. Haller, Emily FR-1 Bryn Mawr 6:23.03
8. Barrett, Paula SR-4 Immaculata 6:29.66
9. Ross, Eliza FR-1 Pratt Institute 6:35.14
10. Wham, Allegra JR-3 Bryn Mawr 6:37.33
Mile Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Colasacco, Zoe SO-2 Hunter 6:21.13
2. Macgregor, Caitlin SR-4 Immaculata 6:22.97
3. Howell, Julia SO-2 Neumann 6:23.48
4. Stanley, Ellie FR-1 Ursinus 6:26.14
5. Huffman, Samantha   Villanova Club Running 6:26.46
6. Green, Julianna SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:32.67
7. Zlotnick, Rachel   Villanova Club Running 6:37.67
8. Parker, Ashley SR-4 Neumann 6:59.99
9. Kraus, Emily FR-1 Pratt Institute 7:08.14
10. Reese, Brynn FR-1 Delaware Valley 7:36.81
11. Huang, Lily FR-1 Pratt Institute 7:57.74
12. Serna, Claudia FR-1 CCNY 8:02.46
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Twomey, Meridith SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:45.69 -
2. Okorn, Kristen SR-4 Stevens Institute 10:48.03 -
3. Mannstadt, Insa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:53.23 -
4. Schaeffer, Emily SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:55.50 -
5. Gryzb, Chloe SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:58.92 -
6. McGann, Abigail SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:04.69 -
7. Tavares, Emily FR-1 Hunter 11:05.33 -
8. Engel, Riley JR-3 Ursinus 11:05.95 -
9. Boyles, Elainah SO-2 Eastern 11:06.69 -
10. McAtee, Kristin FR-1 Stevens Institute 11:09.75 -
11. Haywood, Jillian SR-4 Swarthmore 11:14.38 -
12. DeSousa, Joanna SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:22.98 -
13. Carvell, Jordan SO-2 Eastern 11:26.33 -
14. Love, Rebecca JR-3 Widener 11:33.24 -
15. Wade, Sarah SR-4 Haverford 11:33.37 -
16. Magoon, Emily   Delaware TC 11:42.80 -
17. Sweeney, Sierra FR-1 Swarthmore 11:47.47 -
18. Smith , Peg FR-1 Pratt Institute 11:48.17 -
19. Logan, Lauren SR-4 Stevens Institute 11:48.42 -
20. Eigo, Agnes SO-2 Hunter 11:49.19 -
21. Lopez, Raquel JR-3 Chestnut Hill 11:54.08 -
22. Neals, Taylor FR-1 Chestnut Hill 12:03.53 -
23. Alves, Liana SR-4 Haverford 12:09.97 -
24. Guzzardi, Emily FR-1 Hunter 12:18.19 -
25. Bensen-Abotangelo, Emily JR-3 Chestnut Hill 12:18.20 -
26. Powell, Campbell SO-2 Bryn Mawr 12:19.67 -
27. Russo, Colleen FR-1 Widener 12:20.46 -
28. Bowe, Caitlin FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 12:23.30 -
29. Walker, Lauren FR-1 Pratt Institute 12:32.98 -
30. Jones, Alexis JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 12:46.70 -
31. Bellaire, Cheryl   Unattached 12:58.48 -
32. Fronchcowiak, Jessica SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 13:48.12 -
  Bacon, Crystal   Unattached DNF -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Twomey, Meridith SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:45.69
2. Okorn, Kristen SR-4 Stevens Institute 10:48.03
3. Mannstadt, Insa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:53.23
4. Schaeffer, Emily SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:55.50
5. Gryzb, Chloe SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:58.92
6. McGann, Abigail SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:04.69
7. Tavares, Emily FR-1 Hunter 11:05.33
8. Engel, Riley JR-3 Ursinus 11:05.95
9. Boyles, Elainah SO-2 Eastern 11:06.69
10. McAtee, Kristin FR-1 Stevens Institute 11:09.75
11. Haywood, Jillian SR-4 Swarthmore 11:14.38
12. DeSousa, Joanna SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:22.98
13. Carvell, Jordan SO-2 Eastern 11:26.33
14. Smith , Peg FR-1 Pratt Institute 11:48.17
15. Walker, Lauren FR-1 Pratt Institute 12:32.98
  Bacon, Crystal   Unattached DNF
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Love, Rebecca JR-3 Widener 11:33.24
2. Wade, Sarah SR-4 Haverford 11:33.37
3. Magoon, Emily   Delaware TC 11:42.80
4. Sweeney, Sierra FR-1 Swarthmore 11:47.47
5. Logan, Lauren SR-4 Stevens Institute 11:48.42
6. Eigo, Agnes SO-2 Hunter 11:49.19
7. Lopez, Raquel JR-3 Chestnut Hill 11:54.08
8. Neals, Taylor FR-1 Chestnut Hill 12:03.53
9. Alves, Liana SR-4 Haverford 12:09.97
10. Guzzardi, Emily FR-1 Hunter 12:18.19
11. Bensen-Abotangelo, Emily JR-3 Chestnut Hill 12:18.20
12. Powell, Campbell SO-2 Bryn Mawr 12:19.67
13. Russo, Colleen FR-1 Widener 12:20.46
14. Bowe, Caitlin FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 12:23.30
15. Jones, Alexis JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 12:46.70
16. Bellaire, Cheryl   Unattached 12:58.48
17. Fronchcowiak, Jessica SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 13:48.12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Barrett, Rose SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 19:25.11 -
2. Gottlieb , Bridget SR-4 Johns Hopkins 19:44.73 -
3. Koehler, Clarice JR-3 Eastern 19:46.77 -
4. Smith, Julia JR-3 Haverford 19:52.37 -
5. Love, Alison SR-4 Haverford 20:04.06 -
6. Petrichenko, Angelina FR-1 Haverford 20:05.37 -
7. Gutow, Hannah SO-2 Swarthmore 20:17.07 -
8. Krall, McKenna JR-3 Haverford 20:27.46 -
9. Cavanaugh, Mary SR-4 Haverford 20:28.99 -
10. Jaycobs, Jolie SO-2 Haverford 20:42.01 -
11. McGuire, Erin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 20:46.23 -
12. Luu, Michelle SO-2 Haverford 21:50.84 -
13. Grap, Mary Ellen SR-4 Immaculata 22:05.31 -
14. Greene, Mackenzie JR-3 Immaculata 22:18.60 -
15. Sitch, Karalyn SO-2 Immaculata 22:24.60 -
16. Bowers , Haile JR-3 Holy Family 22:25.07 -
17. Poretti, Kelly JR-3 Widener 22:34.58 -
  Leask, Julia JR-3 Hunter DNF -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Johnson, Alaina FR-1 Widener 9.21 -
2. Terry, Jennica FR-1 Bryn Mawr 9.37 -
3. Singleton, Alisha SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 9.56 -
4. Torres, Daniela FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.73 -
5. Roberts, Lauren SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9.80 -
6. Burkert, Claire SO-2 Widener 10.22 -
7. Forrest, Chelsea SO-2 Albright 10.35 -
8. Gutierrez, Annie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10.42 -
9. Barnes, Melissa SO-2 Stevens Institute 10.53 -
10. Dubas, Lindsey   Unattached 10.87 -
11. Miller, Hannah JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10.97 -
60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Alaina FR-1 Widener 9.21
2. Terry, Jennica FR-1 Bryn Mawr 9.37
3. Singleton, Alisha SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 9.56
4. Torres, Daniela FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.73
5. Roberts, Lauren SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9.80
6. Burkert, Claire SO-2 Widener 10.22
60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Forrest, Chelsea SO-2 Albright 10.35
2. Gutierrez, Annie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10.42
3. Barnes, Melissa SO-2 Stevens Institute 10.53
4. Dubas, Lindsey   Unattached 10.87
5. Miller, Hannah JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10.97
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Alaina FR-1 Widener 9.56
2. Terry, Jennica FR-1 Bryn Mawr 9.60
3. Singleton, Alisha SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 9.76
4. Roberts, Lauren SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9.81
5. Torres, Daniela FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.94
6. Burkert, Claire SO-2 Widener 10.20
7. Gutierrez, Annie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10.25
8. Barnes, Melissa SO-2 Stevens Institute 10.36
9. Corrales, Angelica FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 10.48
10. Forrest, Chelsea SO-2 Albright 10.67
11. Miller, Hannah JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10.77
12. Dubas, Lindsey   Unattached 10.79
13. Moyer, Courtney FR-1 Eastern 11.09
14. Wain, Cat JR-3 Johns Hopkins 11.12
15. Gonzales, Julie JR-3 Bryn Mawr 11.24
16. Killoran, Colleen SO-2 Eastern 11.31
17. Richardson, Isabella SO-2 Delaware Valley 11.39
18. Davis, Emily FR-1 Delaware Valley 11.44
19. Charney, Sydni SO-2 Chestnut Hill 12.33
20. Bernotas, Katelyn FR-1 Eastern 12.98
21. Piacentini, Lucy SO-2 CCNY 13.06
22. Castano, Sabrina JR-3 Chestnut Hill 13.07
23. Mertz, Michaela FR-1 Widener 13.58
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Alaina FR-1 Widener 9.56
2. Dubas, Lindsey   Unattached 10.79
3. Wain, Cat JR-3 Johns Hopkins 11.12
4. Gonzales, Julie JR-3 Bryn Mawr 11.24
5. Killoran, Colleen SO-2 Eastern 11.31
6. Mertz, Michaela FR-1 Widener 13.58
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Terry, Jennica FR-1 Bryn Mawr 9.60
2. Gutierrez, Annie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10.25
3. Miller, Hannah JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10.77
4. Davis, Emily FR-1 Delaware Valley 11.44
5. Piacentini, Lucy SO-2 CCNY 13.06
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Singleton, Alisha SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 9.76
2. Burkert, Claire SO-2 Widener 10.20
3. Corrales, Angelica FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 10.48
4. Moyer, Courtney FR-1 Eastern 11.09
5. Charney, Sydni SO-2 Chestnut Hill 12.33
6. Bernotas, Katelyn FR-1 Eastern 12.98
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Roberts, Lauren SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9.81
2. Torres, Daniela FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.94
3. Barnes, Melissa SO-2 Stevens Institute 10.36
4. Forrest, Chelsea SO-2 Albright 10.67
5. Richardson, Isabella SO-2 Delaware Valley 11.39
6. Castano, Sabrina JR-3 Chestnut Hill 13.07
4 x 200 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Johns Hopkins (B) Ayuso, Sheppell, Torres, Roberts 1:52.92
2. Gwynedd-Mercy Dunham, Brittany, Corrales, Brecht 1:53.17
3. Eastern Trent, Bernotas, Bernotas, Jones 1:55.31
4. Eastern (B) Donaldson, Moyer, Jenkins, Murphy 2:00.89
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Brown, Faith SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1.52m 4' 11.75" -
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
2. Newport, Caitlyn SO-2 Eastern 1.47m 4' 9.75" -
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
3. Stembridge, Tori FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.47m 4' 9.75" -
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
4. Liska, Tara SR-4 Immaculata 1.47m 4' 9.75" -
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
4. Forrest, Chelsea SO-2 Albright 1.47m 4' 9.75" -
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
6. Swan, Kateryna FR-1 Ursinus 1.42m 4' 7.75" -
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
7. Bronkema, Naomi SO-2 Swarthmore 1.42m 4' 7.75" -
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
8. Erskine, Jordan SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 1.42m 4' 7.75" -
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XXX
9. Walker, Jaelynn FR-1 Albright 1.37m 4' 6" -
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXX
10. Sheerer, Abigail SO-2 Widener 1.37m 4' 6" -
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXX
11. Piacentini, Lucy SO-2 CCNY 1.32m 4' 4" -
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX
11. Zimmerman, Maya FR-1 Swarthmore 1.32m 4' 4" -
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX
13. Billings, Katie JR-3 Bryn Mawr 1.32m 4' 4" -
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    XO
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.37
    XXX
14. Cleckner, Ricci SO-2 Delaware Valley 1.27m 4' 2" -
  • 1.22
    XO
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    XXX
15. Zack, Kierra JR-3 Eastern 1.27m 4' 2" -
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    XO
  • 1.32
    XXX
16. Keyes, Olivia FR-1 Widener 1.27m 4' 2" -
  • 1.22
    XXO
  • 1.27
    XO
  • 1.32
    XXX
  Bell, Kaitlin FR-1 Eastern NH   -
  • 1.42
    XXX
  Gaston, Leah FR-1 Holy Family NH   -
  • 1.42
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Girod, Helen SR-4 Johns Hopkins 3.35m 10' 11.75" -
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.45
    XXX
2. Wain, Cat JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3.20m 10' 6" -
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
3. Gutierrez, Annie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3.05m 10' 0" -
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
3. Cortazzo, Sophia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3.05m 10' 0" -
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
5. Dello Russo, Gina SO-2 Stevens Institute 3.05m 10' 0" -
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
6. Reiss, Darby FR-1 Widener 2.90m 9' 6.25" -
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
7. Welchans, Hailey FR-1 Widener 2.90m 9' 6.25" -
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXX
7. Fitzpatrick, Caroline JR-3 Widener 2.90m 9' 6.25" -
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXX
9. Liska, Tara SR-4 Immaculata 2.75m 9' 0.25" -
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
9. Walker, Jaelynn FR-1 Albright 2.75m 9' 0.25" -
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
11. Lawrence, Tobie   Unattached 2.75m 9' 0.25" -
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
12. Gonzales, Julie JR-3 Bryn Mawr 2.75m 9' 0.25" -
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXX
13. Li, Penny JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2.60m 8' 6.25" -
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
14. Snyder, Madison FR-1 Swarthmore 2.45m 8' 0.5" -
  • 2.30
    XO
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    XXX
15. Cope, Morgan JR-3 Ursinus 2.45m 8' 0.5" -
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    XXO
  • 2.60
    XXX
16. Bell, Kaitlin FR-1 Eastern 2.30m 7' 6.5" -
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    XXX
17. Giegold, Katelyn FR-1 Albright 2.30m 7' 6.5" -
  • 2.30
    XXO
  • 2.45
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. McNierney, Bridget JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.25m 17' 2.75" -
  • 5.15m
  • 5.02m
  • 5.17m
  • 5.18m
  • 5.11m
  • 5.25m
2. Greene, Rachel JR-3 Bryn Mawr 5.10m 16' 8.75" -
  • 4.86m
  • 4.68m
  • 4.92m
  • 4.82m
  • 5.10m
  • 4.86m
3. Pearson, Sammi SO-2 Stevens Institute 5.04m 16' 6.5" -
  • 5.04m
  • 4.97m
  • FOUL
  • 4.55m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Dellarte, Nina FR-1 Delaware Valley 4.95m 16' 3" -
  • 4.44m
  • 4.64m
  • 4.95m
  • 4.60m
  • 4.50m
  • 4.51m
5. Peyton, Danielle FR-1 Widener 4.94m 16' 2.5" -
  • 4.64m
  • 4.94m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.43m
6. Tucker, Diamond FR-1 Chestnut Hill 4.91m 16' 1.5" -
  • 4.46m
  • 4.91m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
7. Anunagba, Angeles SR-4 CCNY 4.84m 15' 10.5" -
  • 4.40m
  • 4.84m
  • 4.63m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
8. Newport, Caitlyn SO-2 Eastern 4.74m 15' 6.75" -
  • 4.72m
  • 4.64m
  • 4.10m
  • FOUL
  • 4.67m
  • 4.74m
9. Buckley, Caroline JR-3 Ursinus 4.70m 15' 5" -
  • 4.70m
  • FOUL
  • 4.66m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.58m
10. Swan, Kateryna FR-1 Ursinus 4.67m 15' 4" -
  • 4.56m
  • 4.67m
  • 4.48m
11. Montane, Veronica FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4.66m 15' 3.5" -
  • 4.55m
  • FOUL
  • 4.66m
12. Bell, Kaitlin FR-1 Eastern 4.62m 15' 2" -
  • 4.62m
  • 4.52m
  • 4.53m
13. Gaston, Leah FR-1 Holy Family 4.61m 15' 1.5" -
  • 4.34m
  • 4.61m
  • 4.32m
14. Iyyadurai, Irish FR-1 CCNY 4.45m 14' 7.25" -
  • 4.34m
  • 4.45m
  • 4.36m
15. Li, Penny JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4.42m 14' 6" -
  • 4.30m
  • FOUL
  • 4.42m
16. Cleckner, Ricci SO-2 Delaware Valley 4.34m 14' 3" -
  • 4.20m
  • 4.34m
  • FOUL
17. Serrano, Yanelle SO-2 CCNY 4.27m 14' 0.25" -
  • 4.26m
  • 4.27m
  • FOUL
18. Banihashem Ahmad, Noor SO-2 Bryn Mawr 4.03m 13' 2.75" -
  • PASS
  • 4.03m
  • 4.01m
19. Welsh, Gwyneth FR-1 Immaculata 3.87m 12' 8.5" -
  • 3.87m
  • 3.75m
  • 3.75m
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Anunagba, Angeles SR-4 CCNY 4.84m 15' 10.5"
2. Swan, Kateryna FR-1 Ursinus 4.67m 15' 4"
3. Gaston, Leah FR-1 Holy Family 4.61m 15' 1.5"
4. Iyyadurai, Irish FR-1 CCNY 4.45m 14' 7.25"
5. Li, Penny JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4.42m 14' 6"
6. Cleckner, Ricci SO-2 Delaware Valley 4.34m 14' 3"
7. Serrano, Yanelle SO-2 CCNY 4.27m 14' 0.25"
8. Banihashem Ahmad, Noor SO-2 Bryn Mawr 4.03m 13' 2.75"
9. Welsh, Gwyneth FR-1 Immaculata 3.87m 12' 8.5"
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. McNierney, Bridget JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.25m 17' 2.75"
2. Greene, Rachel JR-3 Bryn Mawr 5.10m 16' 8.75"
3. Pearson, Sammi SO-2 Stevens Institute 5.04m 16' 6.5"
4. Dellarte, Nina FR-1 Delaware Valley 4.95m 16' 3"
5. Peyton, Danielle FR-1 Widener 4.94m 16' 2.5"
6. Tucker, Diamond FR-1 Chestnut Hill 4.91m 16' 1.5"
7. Newport, Caitlyn SO-2 Eastern 4.74m 15' 6.75"
8. Buckley, Caroline JR-3 Ursinus 4.70m 15' 5"
9. Montane, Veronica FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4.66m 15' 3.5"
10. Bell, Kaitlin FR-1 Eastern 4.62m 15' 2"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Heddings, Fallon   Unattached 11.50m 37' 8.75" -
  • 11.50m
  • FOUL
  • 11.44m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.44m
2. Pearson, Sammi SO-2 Stevens Institute 10.72m 35' 2" -
  • 10.43m
  • 10.28m
  • 9.99m
  • 10.40m
  • 10.72m
  • 10.52m
3. Anunagba, Angeles SR-4 CCNY 10.38m 34' 0.75" -
  • 10.16m
  • 10.28m
  • 10.38m
  • 10.23m
  • 9.70m
  • 10.30m
4. Timoney , Jaclyn JR-3 Holy Family 10.14m 33' 3.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.14m
  • 10.11m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Iyyadurai, Irish FR-1 CCNY 10.12m 33' 2.5" -
  • 9.44m
  • FOUL
  • 9.71m
  • FOUL
  • 10.07m
  • 10.12m
6. Montane, Veronica FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.84m 32' 3.5" -
  • 9.53m
  • 9.84m
  • 9.74m
  • FOUL
  • 9.80m
  • 9.36m
7. Mackel, Kathryn JR-3 Widener 9.73m 31' 11.25" -
  • 9.56m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • 9.73m
  • FOUL
  • 9.49m
8. Banihashem Ahmad, Noor SO-2 Bryn Mawr 9.46m 31' 0.5" -
  • 9.43m
  • 9.15m
  • 9.43m
  • 9.46m
  • 9.37m
  • 9.15m
9. Turner, Kathryn FR-1 Haverford 9.37m 30' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.15m
  • 9.37m
  • 9.11m
  • FOUL
  • 9.08m
10. Quigley, Kerry JR-3 Haverford 9.36m 30' 8.5" -
  • 8.92m
  • 9.15m
  • 9.36m
11. Serrano, Yanelle SO-2 CCNY 9.32m 30' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.32m
12. Lopez, Jessica FR-1 Haverford 9.26m 30' 4.75" -
  • 9.26m
  • 9.15m
  • 9.19m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Fatherly, Rachel   Unattached 16.89m 55' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • 16.36m
  • 16.81m
  • 16.89m
  • FOUL
  • 16.72m
2. Conley, Claire SO-2 Swarthmore 12.87m 42' 2.75" -
  • 11.90m
  • 12.87m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.76m
  • FOUL
3. Sargent, Claire SR-4 Haverford 12.25m 40' 2.25" -
  • 11.82m
  • 12.25m
  • 11.47m
  • 10.01m
  • 12.09m
  • 11.43m
4. Phillip, Natalia SO-2 Bryn Mawr 11.34m 37' 2.5" -
  • 9.93m
  • 10.90m
  • 11.34m
  • FOUL
  • 10.69m
  • 10.24m
5. Graham, Sara   Unattached 10.64m 34' 11" -
  • 10.29m
  • 10.29m
  • 10.03m
  • 9.99m
  • 10.21m
  • 10.64m
6. DeMarco, Nicole SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 10.12m 33' 2.5" -
  • 9.96m
  • 10.12m
  • 9.66m
  • FOUL
  • 10.11m
  • 9.90m
7. Vresilovic, Rachel SO-2 Swarthmore 10.09m 33' 1.25" -
  • 9.78m
  • 10.09m
  • 9.98m
  • FOUL
  • 9.19m
  • 9.61m
8. Jeffrey, Shanisha SR-4 Holy Family 10.05m 32' 11.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.01m
  • 9.76m
  • 9.70m
  • 9.98m
  • 10.05m
9. Copeland, Charissa FR-1 Eastern 9.89m 32' 5.5" -
  • 9.69m
  • FOUL
  • 9.89m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.28m
10. Anderson, Emily JR-3 Haverford 9.75m 32' 0" -
  • 9.26m
  • 9.38m
  • 9.75m
11. Soboleski, Kaylee FR-1 Eastern 9.59m 31' 5.75" -
  • 9.59m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12. Kilian, Courtney FR-1 Eastern 9.41m 30' 10.5" -
  • 9.41m
  • 9.12m
  • 8.95m
13. Williams, Charnel FR-1 Holy Family 9.35m 30' 8.25" -
  • 9.35m
  • 8.98m
  • 9.23m
14. Noss, Katie FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.27m 30' 5" -
  • 9.15m
  • FOUL
  • 9.27m
15. Rueda-Juarez, Vikki FR-1 Ursinus 9.18m 30' 1.5" -
  • 8.71m
  • FOUL
  • 9.18m
16. Thorngate, Cynthia FR-1 Albright 9.14m 30' 0" -
  • 8.68m
  • 9.14m
  • 9.08m
17. Harris, Mecca SO-2 Bryn Mawr 8.92m 29' 3.25" -
  • 8.92m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
18. DeFederico, Clarissa SR-4 Albright 8.88m 29' 1.75" -
  • 7.26m
  • 8.88m
  • 6.64m
19. Simoes, Sophia SO-2 Ursinus 8.82m 28' 11.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.59m
  • 8.82m
20. Pollander, Francesca SO-2 Immaculata 8.63m 28' 3.75" -
  • 8.57m
  • 8.28m
  • 8.63m
21. McAllister, Vivian JR-3 Immaculata 8.39m 27' 6.5" -
  • 7.60m
  • 7.37m
  • 8.39m
22. Urreta, Remi FR-1 Pratt Institute 8.28m 27' 2" -
  • 8.28m
  • 7.58m
  • 7.87m
23. Botrous, Maggie FR-1 Stevens Institute 8.26m 27' 1.25" -
  • 8.26m
  • FOUL
  • 7.95m
24. Vogle, Cassandra FR-1 Frostburg State 8.06m 26' 5.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.06m
  • FOUL
25. Mahoney, Lorraine FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 8.04m 26' 4.5" -
  • 7.93m
  • 7.23m
  • 8.04m
26. Erickson, Gemma FR-1 Widener 8.02m 26' 3.75" -
  • 7.10m
  • 8.02m
  • 7.55m
27. Deravil, Shelsea FR-1 Ursinus 7.85m 25' 9.25" -
  • 7.85m
  • 7.44m
  • 7.18m
28. Marks, Cory SO-2 Pratt Institute 7.75m 25' 5.25" -
  • 7.04m
  • 7.75m
  • 7.19m
29. Kuhar, Randie FR-1 Immaculata 7.52m 24' 8.25" -
  • 7.29m
  • 7.30m
  • 7.52m
30. Zimmerman, Maya FR-1 Swarthmore 7.49m 24' 7" -
  • 7.09m
  • 7.49m
  • 7.24m
31. Guht, Jacklyn FR-1 Widener 7.46m 24' 5.75" -
  • 7.14m
  • 7.46m
  • 6.98m
32. Gladden, Erica FR-1 Frostburg State 7.45m 24' 5.5" -
  • 7.45m
  • 7.30m
  • 6.81m
33. Crane, Sarah JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.41m 24' 3.75" -
  • 7.41m
  • FOUL
  • 5.65m
34. Williams, Savoy SO-2 Albright 7.32m 24' 0.25" -
  • 6.97m
  • 6.54m
  • 7.32m
35. Lake, Victoria SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 7.30m 23' 11.5" -
  • 6.45m
  • 7.30m
  • 7.07m
36. Murtaugh, Karen JR-3 Frostburg State 7.20m 23' 7.5" -
  • 7.04m
  • 7.20m
  • 7.15m
37. Nimley , Pearl FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 7.19m 23' 7.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 7.19m
  • 6.35m
38. Yaglowski, Kyra SO-2 Delaware Valley 6.65m 21' 10" -
  • 6.65m
  • 6.61m
  • 6.37m
39. Mondaca, Karen SR-4 Haverford 6.38m 20' 11.25" -
  • 5.91m
  • 6.38m
  • 5.83m
40. Chin Siew Theng, Juliana JR-3 Pratt Institute 6.21m 20' 4.5" -
  • 4.89m
  • 6.21m
  • 5.83m
41. Keyes, Olivia FR-1 Widener 5.52m 18' 1.5" -
  • 5.13m
  • 5.52m
  • 4.95m
  Bordonaro, Mikaela JR-3 Ursinus FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Graham, Sara   Unattached 10.64m 34' 11"
2. DeFederico, Clarissa SR-4 Albright 8.88m 29' 1.75"
3. Urreta, Remi FR-1 Pratt Institute 8.28m 27' 2"
4. Marks, Cory SO-2 Pratt Institute 7.75m 25' 5.25"
5. Kuhar, Randie FR-1 Immaculata 7.52m 24' 8.25"
6. Zimmerman, Maya FR-1 Swarthmore 7.49m 24' 7"
7. Guht, Jacklyn FR-1 Widener 7.46m 24' 5.75"
8. Gladden, Erica FR-1 Frostburg State 7.45m 24' 5.5"
9. Crane, Sarah JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.41m 24' 3.75"
10. Lake, Victoria SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 7.30m 23' 11.5"
11. Murtaugh, Karen JR-3 Frostburg State 7.20m 23' 7.5"
12. Nimley , Pearl FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 7.19m 23' 7.25"
13. Yaglowski, Kyra SO-2 Delaware Valley 6.65m 21' 10"
14. Mondaca, Karen SR-4 Haverford 6.38m 20' 11.25"
15. Chin Siew Theng, Juliana JR-3 Pratt Institute 6.21m 20' 4.5"
16. Keyes, Olivia FR-1 Widener 5.52m 18' 1.5"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Anderson, Emily JR-3 Haverford 9.75m 32' 0"
2. Soboleski, Kaylee FR-1 Eastern 9.59m 31' 5.75"
3. Kilian, Courtney FR-1 Eastern 9.41m 30' 10.5"
4. Noss, Katie FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.27m 30' 5"
5. Rueda-Juarez, Vikki FR-1 Ursinus 9.18m 30' 1.5"
6. Thorngate, Cynthia FR-1 Albright 9.14m 30' 0"
7. Harris, Mecca SO-2 Bryn Mawr 8.92m 29' 3.25"
8. Pollander, Francesca SO-2 Immaculata 8.63m 28' 3.75"
9. McAllister, Vivian JR-3 Immaculata 8.39m 27' 6.5"
10. Botrous, Maggie FR-1 Stevens Institute 8.26m 27' 1.25"
11. Vogle, Cassandra FR-1 Frostburg State 8.06m 26' 5.5"
12. Mahoney, Lorraine FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 8.04m 26' 4.5"
13. Erickson, Gemma FR-1 Widener 8.02m 26' 3.75"
14. Deravil, Shelsea FR-1 Ursinus 7.85m 25' 9.25"
15. Williams, Savoy SO-2 Albright 7.32m 24' 0.25"
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Fatherly, Rachel   Unattached 16.89m 55' 5"
2. Conley, Claire SO-2 Swarthmore 12.87m 42' 2.75"
3. Sargent, Claire SR-4 Haverford 12.25m 40' 2.25"
4. Phillip, Natalia SO-2 Bryn Mawr 11.34m 37' 2.5"
5. DeMarco, Nicole SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 10.12m 33' 2.5"
6. Vresilovic, Rachel SO-2 Swarthmore 10.09m 33' 1.25"
7. Jeffrey, Shanisha SR-4 Holy Family 10.05m 32' 11.75"
8. Copeland, Charissa FR-1 Eastern 9.89m 32' 5.5"
9. Williams, Charnel FR-1 Holy Family 9.35m 30' 8.25"
10. Simoes, Sophia SO-2 Ursinus 8.82m 28' 11.25"
  Bordonaro, Mikaela JR-3 Ursinus FOUL